All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 7:26:05 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:18:43 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +4:58 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:22:51 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +8:58 | Olav Lundanes | 1:18:06 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +12:44 | Magne Dähli | 1:18:41 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +13:07 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:20:32 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +17:03 | Miika Kirmula | 1:21:12 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (18) | +17:08 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:24:32 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +17:16 | Anton Sjöqvist | 1:23:50 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +18:23 | William Lind | 1:20:45 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +19:38 | Valentin Novikov | 1:22:29 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (17) | +20:19 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:20:53 | ||
12 | NTNUI (26) | +20:36 | Audun Heimdal | 1:24:48 | ||
13 | OK Linne (11) | +20:43 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:26:41 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +21:56 | Florian Howald | 1:25:22 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +26:36 | Martin Hubmann | 1:25:33 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (10) | +27:58 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:23:33 | ||
17 | Frol IL (9) | +27:59 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:20:23 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +30:41 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:32:49 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +30:52 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:25:25 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +30:53 | Toni Saari | 1:32:39 | ||
21 | Navi (62) | +31:03 | Joonas Ahola | 1:26:57 | ||
22 | MS Parma (16) | +32:38 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:31:16 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +33:49 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:27:46 | ||
24 | OK Orion (32) | +34:10 | Måns Sandgren | 1:28:05 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +36:50 | Pascal Buchs | 1:27:15 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +36:59 | Tero Föhr | 1:27:20 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +38:45 | Daniel Attås | 1:28:32 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +38:59 | Fabian Hertner | 1:28:35 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (30) | +39:53 | Andrei Hramov | 1:23:49 | ||
30 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +39:58 | Martin Regborn | 1:25:08 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +40:00 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:23:53 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering (37) | +40:07 | Alain Denzler | 1:29:59 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +40:23 | Robert Merl | 1:25:56 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +42:47 | Uldis Upitis | 1:29:59 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +43:16 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:33:17 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +47:23 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:32:39 | ||
37 | IGTISA (34) | +48:51 | Arturs Paulins | 1:27:42 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +48:53 | Jonas Egger | 1:24:50 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +48:56 | Halvor Saunes | 1:39:55 | ||
40 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +50:30 | Simen Wästlund | 1:40:36 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +51:16 | Simon Hodler | 1:31:17 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (12) | +51:36 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:34:12 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +56:10 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 1:26:10 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +56:10 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:29:55 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +57:44 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:28:10 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (53) | +57:54 | Jan Erik Naess | 1:43:12 | ||
47 | Black Sea OK (71) | +58:38 | Andrei Uhvanov | 1:29:49 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (19) | +58:56 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:36:06 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:00:59 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 1:36:51 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:01:13 | Topias Tiainen | 1:39:29 | ||
51 | OK Trian (27) | +1:01:22 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:36:32 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (20) | +1:03:25 | Joey Hadorn | 1:32:35 | ||
53 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +1:05:44 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:30:40 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +1:06:28 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:50:43 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:08:12 | Henrik Löfås | 1:32:25 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (74) | +1:08:52 | Adam Chloupek | 1:43:57 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:10:32 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:31:34 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:10:58 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:31:56 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:11:05 | Ken Peeters | 1:32:40 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:12:33 | Misa Tuomala | 1:37:09 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:15:29 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:37:30 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:16:37 | Philipp Muller | 1:33:14 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:16:52 | Andrey Salin | 1:33:18 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:16:54 | Markus Holter | 1:37:37 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:17:06 | Matias Salonen | 1:41:54 | ||
66 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:17:50 | Kacper Kuca | 1:48:02 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:18:00 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:46:42 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:18:04 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 1:42:49 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:19:44 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:34:43 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:19:45 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:33:49 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:20:40 | Simon Larsson | 1:48:13 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:22:15 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:30:15 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:22:17 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:30:20 | ||
74 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:22:23 | Johan Höij | 1:31:56 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:22:33 | Markus Larsson | 1:38:40 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:22:47 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:39:05 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:23:01 | Richard Robinson | 1:43:33 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:25:42 | Alexei Yaganov | 1:33:40 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:25:53 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:34:21 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:26:25 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:44:12 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:30:37 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:46:51 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:31:40 | Juho Ylinen | 1:36:33 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:31:53 | Marek Minar | 1:44:10 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:32:52 | Roope Koskinen | 1:36:04 | ||
85 | The Swans (1580) | +1:34:18 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 1:42:42 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:34:37 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:49:18 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:34:44 | Dimitri Konovalov | 1:36:11 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:36:24 | Teemu Väre | 1:38:32 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:36:39 | Heikki Manninen | 1:41:30 | ||
90 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:37:50 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:42:43 | ||
91 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:39:28 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:50:42 | ||
92 | IF Femman (75) | +1:40:34 | Matias Lund | 1:47:12 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:40:41 | Franz Glaner | 1:50:27 | ||
94 | EUOC (1879) | +1:41:09 | Alistair Masson | 1:37:04 | ||
95 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:44:11 | Oskar Daniels | 1:33:06 | ||
96 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:44:13 | Raphael Skoda | 1:53:13 | ||
97 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:44:20 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:45:38 | ||
98 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:44:21 | Arvid Nord | 1:52:30 | ||
99 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:45:17 | Anton Bordiykov | 1:33:31 | ||
100 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:46:42 | Gustav Runefors | 1:39:04 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:47:00 | Espen Weltzien | 1:31:22 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:48:36 | Aapo Laiho | 1:42:06 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:48:40 | Erik Sisell | 1:46:21 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:48:50 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:48:09 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:50:12 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:51:27 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:51:44 | Mark Porgány | 1:45:49 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:51:46 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:37:51 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:54:20 | Arto Niiranen | 1:55:42 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:54:22 | Tomas Snellman | 1:47:16 | ||
110 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:54:35 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:33:19 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:55:26 | Sixten Walheim | 1:49:37 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:56:06 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:45:04 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:56:19 | Jussi Uitto | 1:48:02 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:58:44 | Timo Varis | 1:47:37 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +2:01:02 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:52:18 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +2:01:20 | Ilmari Aho | 2:00:18 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +2:01:27 | Ondrej Semik | 1:43:33 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +2:02:46 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:05:23 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:03:29 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:47:47 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:03:55 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:37:37 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (169) | +2:04:31 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:58:10 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +2:06:29 | Mikael Rautio | 1:51:10 | ||
123 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +2:08:00 | Ruairi Short | 1:50:28 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:08:31 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:49:03 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:08:45 | Simo Hasu | 1:57:42 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:08:46 | Mikko Hölli | 1:47:37 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:08:47 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:51:07 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:08:53 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:57:24 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:09:57 | Semen Petrov | 1:37:42 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:10:23 | Petri Harjamäki | 2:01:49 | ||
131 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:13:19 | Albert Askengren | 1:39:30 | ||
132 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:13:19 | Axel Halvarsson | 2:01:35 | ||
133 | OK77 (187) | +2:13:20 | Jonathan Ray | 1:53:15 | ||
134 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:15:39 | Mikael Donner | 1:43:34 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:15:59 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:50:53 | ||
136 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:16:25 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:51:45 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:16:29 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:55:03 | ||
138 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:16:53 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:46:28 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:17:19 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:50:47 | ||
140 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:23:04 | Lucas Olm | 1:49:18 | ||
141 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:23:33 | Victor Dinges | 1:43:14 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:23:57 | Owren Lars | 2:02:03 | ||
143 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:24:00 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:53:38 | ||
144 | Ultra (571) | +2:24:39 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:49:30 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +2:25:35 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:57:30 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:26:13 | Martin Schälli | 1:52:32 | ||
147 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:26:38 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:50:35 | ||
148 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:26:42 | Edvin Carlsson | 2:00:31 | ||
149 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:27:29 | Jonas Lundgren | 2:02:03 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:29:15 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:44:26 | ||
151 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:30:14 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:43:33 | ||
152 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:30:15 | Matti Aalto | 1:49:51 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:30:37 | Lukas Frei | 1:56:30 | ||
154 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:30:43 | Kristian Dalby | 1:56:24 | ||
155 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:30:50 | Per Lindman | 2:04:24 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:32:18 | Saku Asikainen | 2:08:17 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:32:32 | Viktors Mateics | 2:06:17 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:32:39 | Linus Bohman | 1:39:31 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:32:41 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:38:09 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:32:55 | Pelle Bergh | 1:59:10 | ||
161 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:35:31 | Lluis Bedos | 1:58:52 | ||
162 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:35:46 | Kristaps Bruners | 2:19:03 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:38:17 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:55:59 | ||
164 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:38:17 | Jonathan Karlsson | 2:06:46 | ||
165 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:38:21 | Josefine Klintberg | 2:06:56 | ||
166 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:38:40 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:07:45 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:38:42 | Harri Räty | 1:55:28 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:38:44 | Roope Sormunen | 2:03:35 | ||
169 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:38:51 | Timo Sivill | 1:56:28 | ||
170 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:39:00 | Viljami Pätäri | 2:07:57 | ||
171 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:41:13 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:51:32 | ||
172 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:41:31 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:55:03 | ||
173 | Trollelg (92) | +2:41:35 | Jan Schmid | 1:42:23 | ||
174 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:41:39 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:04:42 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:41:53 | Pekka Putaja | 1:49:16 | ||
176 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:42:12 | Eero Jalli | 1:54:39 | ||
177 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:44:36 | Pauls Platais | 1:51:43 | ||
178 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:45:10 | Daniil Kotov | 2:02:46 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:45:17 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:58:37 | ||
180 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:45:43 | Tomas Kokanka | 2:24:46 | ||
181 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:45:59 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:46:22 | ||
182 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:46:03 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:56:13 | ||
183 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:46:11 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:58:57 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:46:17 | Samuel Svensson | 1:58:30 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:46:22 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:53:27 | ||
186 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:47:29 | Kasper Fosser | 1:31:34 | ||
187 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:47:35 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:45:42 | ||
188 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:47:38 | Simon Nilsson | 2:01:27 | ||
189 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:47:40 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:47:49 | ||
190 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:47:47 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:52:41 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:47:55 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:55:46 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:48:07 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:57:39 | ||
193 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:48:51 | Evert Leeuws | 1:53:45 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:50:04 | Petri Väänenänen | 2:02:48 | ||
195 | Omega (191) | +2:51:46 | Alexander Sidorov | 2:12:19 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:53:20 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:54:00 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:53:22 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 2:05:01 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:53:32 | Markus Simonen | 2:03:35 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:53:55 | Miro Tuomala | 2:18:43 | ||
200 | Täby OK (138) | +2:54:18 | Johan Lindqvist | 2:14:22 |
All | Next 200 > |