jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    11011227Mika Liukkonen1:51:23+46:02FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1102329Jari Knskangas1:51:30+46:10FINRastikarhut 3
    11031144Kalle Ikonen1:51:32+46:12FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1104830Jarmo Havula1:51:33+46:12FINOulun Raksa
    11051066Henri Kekkonen1:51:35+46:15FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    11061476Antti Miettinen1:51:38+46:18FINEricsson SK 2
    11071667Aarre Asikainen1:51:39+46:18FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    1108881Pertti Tuomi1:51:39+46:19FINAskolan Urheilijat
    11091327Juuso Pekkala1:51:40+46:20FINTeam Maha
    11101114Ville Mki-Mantila1:51:41+46:20FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    11111750Aki Hugg1:51:41+46:20FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    11121746Heikki Mattila1:51:41+46:21FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    1113787Osmo Nevalainen1:51:42+46:22FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    1114740Pasi Reunanen1:51:43+46:22FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    1115710Jouko Reponen1:51:44+46:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    11161245Antti Kumara1:51:45+46:25FINStronger Together
    11171731Pekka Jrvinen1:51:45+46:25FINJrvisen Pekat
    1118873Vesa Suonurmi1:51:46+46:26FINKyrs-Rasti
    11191362Tommi Rtt1:51:46+46:26FINUFOn Legendat
    1120777Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:48+46:27FINRajaveljet
    11211361Risto Pihlajamki1:51:50+46:30FINLapuan Virki 4
    1122644Tommi Ristinen1:51:51+46:31FINLuolamiehet
    11231205Pekka Karimies1:51:52+46:32FINPatria Land
    1124888Joona Holappa1:51:54+46:33FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    1125705Niklas Pigg1:51:55+46:35FINTuurihaukat
    11261859Henrik Stubb1:51:56+46:36FINSpektrum
    1127621Igor Pigarev1:51:56+46:36RUSIzhora
    11281131Miska Autio1:51:57+46:37FINKaslink
    1129867Jori Falkstedt1:51:58+46:38FINUNO SK
    11301540ystein Amundrud1:51:59+46:39NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    1131997Markus Saarinen1:52:00+46:39FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1132393Miska Riissanen1:52:02+46:41FINEspoon Akilles 3
    11331428Janne Koivuniemi1:52:03+46:42FINRastisudit
    1134700Petri Kuva1:52:04+46:44FINSK Porrassalmi
    11351036Antti Lehtomki1:52:09+46:49FINSelviytyjt
    11361623Mikko Merikoski1:52:11+46:50FINTeam Merikoski
    11371106Panu Kangas1:52:13+46:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    11381438Arto Kastman1:52:14+46:54FINTurun Ernkvijt
    1139563Ari Nieminen1:52:16+46:56FINJoen Suunta
    1140825Aleksi Varinen1:52:17+46:57FINSK Mortis 2
    1141688Riku Vlivaara1:52:17+46:57FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    11421204Olli Kokkonen1:52:17+46:57FINCadpool
    11431466Lotta Tuominen1:52:23+47:03FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    11441052Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:23+47:03FINAtria
    11451509Juha Kurppa1:52:23+47:03FINMaarian Mahti 2
    11461254Kalle Aspelund1:52:24+47:04FINVarnitsa
    11471017MINNA MERILINEN1:52:25+47:04FINTurengin RC
    11481903Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:52:26+47:06FINOllinkulman Jullit
    11491147Nike Ahokainen1:52:26+47:06FINPihkaniskat 3
    11501699Ilkka Kntti1:52:27+47:07FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    1151940Jussi Honkakari1:52:28+47:07FINRasti-Vihti 2
    11521673Saku Joukas1:52:28+47:08FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    11531112Semi Helin1:52:29+47:08FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1154934Risto Koivula1:52:30+47:09FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1155948Mait Lukka1:52:30+47:09FINAC Harharetki
    11561664Harri Lepo1:52:31+47:10FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    11571029Kari Hara1:52:31+47:11FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    11581035Juho Kallio1:52:33+47:13FINTurun NMKY 2
    1159913Ville Lindqvist1:52:36+47:16FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    11601399Juha Vehmas1:52:36+47:16FINRasti-Vihti 3
    11611051Riku Kajasilta1:52:37+47:17FINTeam Peesi
    1162333Juris Knets1:52:40+47:19LATOK Meridians 2
    1163651Kari Hirvensalo1:52:40+47:19FINRasti-Jussit 3
    11641340Otso Lappalainen1:52:40+47:20FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    11651380Lauri Kentt1:52:43+47:22FINOK77 5
    1166932Mika Muhonen1:52:44+47:23FINKilon Kipint
    1167850Tuomas Soisalo1:52:44+47:24FINAuran Vannas
    11681788Roope Luukkainen1:52:44+47:24FINRastiprojekti 2018
    11691671Olli Vakkala1:52:45+47:25FINEkokumppanit
    11701912Simo Savolainen1:52:46+47:26FINTeam Proxion
    11711123Aleksi Kestil1:52:47+47:26FINDroit
    1172556Jani Heikkil1:52:48+47:28FINPelikassit
    1173493Mark Stodgell1:52:49+47:29GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    11741884Vili Pouta1:52:54+47:34FINHammassyrjn Happo
    11751359Tulonen Mika1:52:55+47:35FINME Pummit
    1176963Tommy Selin1:52:57+47:37FINTaxi Team
    11771331Jari Seppl1:52:58+47:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    11781368Aki Halme1:52:59+47:38FINTelemark Team rn 2
    1179874Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:53:00+47:40FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    11801277Lauri Luurila1:53:01+47:40FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1181916Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:53:01+47:41FINMS Parma 8
    11821700Aapo Huotarinen1:53:02+47:42FINNot OK
    11831337Joel Tommila1:53:02+47:42FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    11841706Pekka Niva1:53:09+47:49FINMPK Hme
    11851145Harjama Esko1:53:10+47:50FINPuskasilimt OK
    11861904Hannu Perttula1:53:10+47:50FINOhtola SK
    11871200Erno Karpoff1:53:11+47:51FINVeikkaus 2
    1188972Mikko Riihimki1:53:11+47:51FINKoovee 7
    11891627Daniil Kruts1:53:12+47:52RUSLeader PTZ 2
    11901600Michael Adams1:53:14+47:53GBRSheffield University Orient 2
    1191769Joakim Hansen1:53:16+47:56FINOK Botnia 2
    11921451Kimmo Hongisto1:53:16+47:56FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    11931648Torgny Nslund1:53:17+47:57SWESkogslparna 2
    11941435Tero Mki1:53:18+47:57FINRaKiNa
    1195635Mika Perkimki1:53:18+47:58FINRC Eemeli
    1196845Heikki Haarajoki1:53:20+48:00FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1197816Juho Lehto1:53:23+48:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1198661Sakke Ahoniemi1:53:24+48:04FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    1199607Edvin Nilsson1:53:24+48:04SWEGotlands OF 2
    1200689Markus Kaikkonen1:53:25+48:05FINTT226
    12011598Nevalainen Aki1:53:25+48:05FINErrt Oppaat
    1202965Jukka Jheimo1:53:25+48:05FINSolita
    12031572Pekka Kautonen1:53:29+48:08FINUPM 1-ERI
    1204827Tapani Heikkuri1:53:29+48:09FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    12051616Kenneth Reinikka1:53:30+48:10FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    1206977Vesa Kekkonen1:53:31+48:10FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    12071895Timofei Telov1:53:32+48:12FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
    12081154Lauri Jolanki1:53:32+48:12FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    12091420Heikki Lukkarinen1:53:34+48:14FINPedienteering Turku
    1210804Jani Markkanen1:53:34+48:14FINDowntown 65 2
    12111792Sakari Pesola1:53:39+48:18FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    1212918Kim Mattsson1:53:40+48:20FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    1213770Johan Lahtinen1:53:42+48:22FINRssi-Rasti
    12141385Jani Ruohola1:53:45+48:25FINMelassikatastrofi
    12151311Elias Havukainen1:53:47+48:27FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    12161695Samuli Tiihonen1:53:48+48:27FINRannikkoprikaati
    12171936Jonne Lintunen1:53:51+48:31FINHatarasti
    12181556Erkki Turunen1:53:52+48:32FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    12191823Timo Jrvenp1:53:53+48:33FINFennia
    1220968Osmo Haapaniemi1:53:53+48:33FINFuturice
    1221964Juho Salo1:53:55+48:34FINNastolan Ter 3
    12221372Esa Tarkiainen1:53:55+48:35FINLandis+Gyr
    12231877Tapani Melkas1:53:57+48:37FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    12241315Matti Olli1:53:59+48:39FINHauhon Sisu 4
    12251603Petri Hirvonen1:54:01+48:40FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    12261184Samu Suominen1:54:01+48:41FINEspoon Akilles 5
    12271866Miikka Karvonen1:54:02+48:41FINSeNaatti
    12281308Lauri Leskinen1:54:03+48:42FINKarvapallo
    12291021Oscar Vehvilinen1:54:03+48:42FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    12301808Jouko Humppi1:54:03+48:43FINKehityssuunta
    12311925Markus Laakso1:54:04+48:44FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet
    1232659Jukka Kuivalainen1:54:05+48:45FINJrvenpn Palo
    1233857Terje Midtb1:54:06+48:46NORWing OK 2
    12341141Tommy Holmback1:54:06+48:46FINMalax IF 2
    1235834Marko Lehtinen1:54:07+48:46FINSalon Vilpas
    12361326Joel Koch1:54:08+48:47FINHaikkiheikit
    12371222Line Nybakken1:54:09+48:48FINeLadies 2
    12381216Tuomas Kuparinen1:54:09+48:49FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    12391587Salla Ruosaari1:54:11+48:51FINPinkki Dynamo
    12401001Bo-Arne Olsson1:54:13+48:52SWEGanska OK
    1241660Eero Koskivirta1:54:14+48:54FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    12421181Vesa Heikkil1:54:15+48:55FINOK EMitVit
    12431375Linus Hoffman1:54:18+48:58FINPargas IF 3
    12441533Hannu Hjelm1:54:20+48:59FINSweco 2
    12451461Eerik Lehtimki1:54:23+49:03FINRasti-Lukko 4
    12461104Hkan Jerning1:54:25+49:05FINAjokoirat 2
    1247812Juho-Matti Huhtala1:54:26+49:06FINYlneen Kiri
    1248713Ari Unkuri1:54:28+49:07FINTampereen Shklaitos
    12491324Minna Truhponen1:54:28+49:08FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    12501661Jouni Oikarinen1:54:28+49:08FINPllikt
    12511818Arto Nikkil1:54:30+49:09FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    12521606Antti Kemppainen1:54:32+49:12FINEspoon Suunta 13
    12531448Ville Laine1:54:32+49:12FINVhpern kyntjt
    1254629Aleksi Koskiaho1:54:40+49:20FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    1255778Toni Uimonen1:54:41+49:21FINPihkaniskat 8
    12561229Kristian Forsman1:54:42+49:22FINIF Brahe 4
    1257744Robert Weiss1:54:43+49:23FINOK77 6
    12581138Guna Briza1:54:44+49:24LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
    1259442Ilkka Vidgren1:54:45+49:25FINNastolan Ter 2
    12601107Anni Peljo1:54:46+49:25FINPihkaniskat 6
    12611931Santtu Narkilahti1:54:46+49:26FINMAASK RUK Eksym
    12621289Jenni Ovaska1:54:48+49:27FINLappeen Riento 5
    1263604Ilya Kudryavtsev1:54:49+49:29FINSuunnaton Into
    12641522Elina Lietzen1:54:49+49:29FINRastiPiikki 5
    12651342Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:54:50+49:29FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    1266686Jussi Syrjl1:54:53+49:33FINPK Racing Team
    12671201Jyri Kytmki1:54:54+49:34FINReaktor Innovations 2
    12681824Junnu Palmi1:54:55+49:35FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
    12691209Ola Ritala1:54:56+49:36FINEpiln Esa 2
    12701535Jouko Kleemola1:54:58+49:37FINEksym 360
    1271566Lauri Kunnas1:54:58+49:37FINKaukaan Lyly
    1272655Gran Grannas1:54:59+49:38FINIF land
    1273831Tuomo Vuorenp1:54:59+49:39FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    12741932Ari Kuoppa1:55:00+49:40FINFlash in the Night
    12751534Jukka Nurmi1:55:01+49:41FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    12761247Antti Ripatti1:55:03+49:43FINESE Tiimi
    12771734Markus Suutari1:55:04+49:43FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    1278909Taavi Tuisk1:55:06+49:46ESTSaaremaa OK
    1279868Valtteri Laine1:55:06+49:46FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    1280759Kerttu Peura1:55:07+49:47FINEspoon Suunta 8
    12811431Joni Oja1:55:09+49:49FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    1282518Mika Juntto1:55:10+49:49FINAivan Sama
    12831686Timo Vnkynen1:55:12+49:51FINVnkypannu 2
    1284542Tapio Jaatinen1:55:13+49:52FINSK Vuoksi 2
    12851584Panu Oikkonen1:55:14+49:54FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    12861328Matti Aronen1:55:16+49:56FINIisalmen Visa 3
    12871287Tommi Viilo1:55:17+49:57FINNCS Sport
    1288702Niina Taimisto1:55:18+49:57FINRempsun Metalli
    1289871Timo Koskela1:55:19+49:59FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    12901064Timo-Antti Saari1:55:19+49:59FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    12911785Kaisa Pesonen1:55:19+49:59FINUltra Sisu
    12921462Santeri Takala1:55:22+50:01FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    1293409Juha Einonen1:55:22+50:02FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    12941439Arto Valkonen1:55:23+50:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    12951286Juha Alhainen1:55:24+50:03FINLostBoys
    12961374Marko Kuusikko1:55:26+50:06FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    12971124Jussi Nikkanen1:55:27+50:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    12981218Timo Erkkil1:55:29+50:09FINTieto
    12991398Tapio Vepslinen1:55:29+50:09FINTSE for the Future
    13001800Teppo Oinonen1:55:34+50:13FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >