jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (57)1:04:51Dag Blandkjenn1:04:51
    2NORFossum IF (46)+2Einar Melsom1:04:53
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Jesper Svensk1:04:56
    4FINMS Parma (22)+6Artem Popov1:04:57
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+7Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:58
    6NORFredrikstad SK (15)+10Mattias Karlsson1:05:01
    7NORBkkelagets SK (40)+12Simen Hjalmar Wstlund1:05:03
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+14Samuel Heinonen1:05:05
    9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+14Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:05
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+14Jonas Gustafsson1:05:05
    11NORNydalens SK (7)+15Alan Cherry1:05:06
    12NORHalden SK 2 (63)+15Alexander Chepelin1:05:06
    13NORNTNUI 2 (76)+16Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:07
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+18William Gardner1:05:09
    15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+18Riccardo Rancan1:05:09
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+19Philipp von Arx1:05:10
    17SWEJrla Orientering (32)+20Chamuel Zbinden1:05:11
    18SWEKils OK (141)+20Andreas Uller1:05:11
    19SUIOLV Baselland (28)+21Timon Schweizer1:05:12
    20FINKoovee (1)+22Tim Robertson1:05:13
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+22Otto Simosas1:05:13
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+23Sander Vaher1:05:14
    23SWENykpings OK (94)+23Philip Carlsson1:05:14
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+25Yannick Michiels1:05:16
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+26Daniel Hajek1:05:17
    26SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26Gustav Hindr1:05:17
    27SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+26Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:17
    28SWETullinge SK (161)+27Victor Imark1:05:18
    29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+28Nikita Asoian1:05:19
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30Matthias Grll1:05:21
    31FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+30Aaro Aho1:05:21
    32SWEVxj OK (100)+32Patrik Karlsson1:05:23
    33NORFrol IL (17)+34Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:25
    34FINLynx (23)+35Niklas Saramki1:05:26
    35NORHalden SK (4)+39Niels Christian Hellerud1:05:30
    36NORNTNUI (12)+40Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:31
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+40Martin Djerf1:05:31
    38FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+42Mikko Patana1:05:33
    39NORVaregg IL (172)+45Oskar Ren1:05:36
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+47Quentin Rauturier1:05:38
    41FINKalevan Rasti (6)+50Jan Prochazka1:05:41
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:37Michal Olejnik1:06:28
    43NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:38Wojciech Kowalski1:06:29
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:40Alex Carcas1:06:31
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:40Dmitrii Iurev1:06:31
    46NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:43Peter Hodkinson1:06:34
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:46Fredrik Edn1:06:37
    48SWErla IF (42)+1:49Petter Eriksson1:06:40
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:50Adam Granstedt1:06:41
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+1:53Erik Rost1:06:44
    51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:54Mikhail Chegarovskii1:06:45
    52SWEOK Linne (13)+1:55Vincent Coupat1:06:46
    53FINRastikarhut (312)+1:59Pyry Willman1:06:50
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:43William Pommer1:07:34
    55SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:48Felix Axelsson1:07:39
    56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:50Per Carlborg1:07:41
    57SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:51Simon Larsson1:07:42
    58FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:52Sykora Vojtech1:07:43
    59SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:54Albin Thunberg1:07:45
    60NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:56Martin Vister1:07:47
    61SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:57Roman Ryapolov1:07:48
    62SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:57Emil bro1:07:48
    63NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:03Jrgen Baklid1:07:54
    64FINNavi 2 (211)+3:08Corentin Roux1:07:59
    65FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+3:09Samuli Peltola1:08:00
    66FINOK77 (132)+3:10Jonathan Ray1:08:01
    67FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:30Tuomas Hapola1:08:21
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:21Tommaso Scalet1:09:12
    69NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:24Hvard Myhre1:09:15
    70SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+4:25Patrik Martner1:09:16
    71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:26Vytautas Beliunas1:09:17
    72SWEOK Denseln (48)+5:00Mathias Halmn1:09:51
    73FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+5:01Ilari Sulkula1:09:52
    74FINHiisirasti (29)+5:02Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:09:53
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+5:03Mark Nixon1:09:54
    76RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+5:04Grigory Sokolov1:09:55
    77SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+5:04Alexandre Vergnaud1:09:55
    78SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:21Emil Auselius1:10:12
    79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:24Juha Hyyrylinen1:10:15
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:24Ville Mkel1:10:15
    81SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+5:30Albert Askengren1:10:21
    82NORAsker SK (547)+5:31Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:22
    83SUIOl Norska (52)+5:32Simon Dubach1:10:23
    84FINPargas IF (335)+5:34Kuba Dragowski1:10:25
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:36Mats Eidsmo1:10:27
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:50Andrin Grundler1:10:41
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:50Aston Key1:10:41
    88NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:50Anders Felde Olaussen1:10:41
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:53Henrik Hkansson1:10:44
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:53Konsta Vanhanen1:10:44
    91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:54Daniel Wolf1:10:45
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+6:03Albin Andersson1:10:54
    93RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+6:04Denis Remezov1:10:55
    94DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:23Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:14
    95FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:24Aleksi Lohtander1:11:15
    96NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:26Duncan J Coombs1:11:17
    97FINNavi (21)+6:33Juho Korpi1:11:24
    98SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:34Vasili Straltsou1:11:25
    99FINLynx 2 (121)+6:42Juuso Metsl1:11:33
    100FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:46Schning Eskil Eskil1:11:37
    101SWEOK Landehof (236)+7:00Samuel Pihlstrm1:11:51
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+7:06Artem Panchenko1:11:57
    103NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+7:07Nils Tveite1:11:58
    104RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+7:08Viacheslav Klimenko1:11:59
    105SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+7:09Emil Ljungemyr1:12:00
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+7:10Daniil Sorokin1:12:01
    107SWEOK Roxen (941)+7:12Hugo Lilliestrm1:12:03
    108SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:13Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:04
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:22Harrison McCartney1:12:13
    110SWEOK Orion (24)+7:24Thomas Curiger1:12:15
    111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:26Petr Sukharev1:12:17
    112FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:27Peeter Pihl1:12:18
    113SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+7:29Jonas Fencl1:12:20
    114FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:33Janne Kuningas1:12:24
    115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:33Marius Kaiser1:12:24
    116FINIF Femman (92)+7:34Victor Lvdahl1:12:25
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:36Erik Classon1:12:27
    118FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:38Kirill Komarov1:12:29
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:42Tuomas Mattila1:12:33
    120FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+8:14Petri Paukkunen1:13:05
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:56Otto Kaario1:13:47
    122NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:57Andreas Hye1:13:48
    123SWEResultat AB (74)+8:59Markus Martinelle1:13:50
    124FINOK Raseborg (215)+9:02Daniel Forsell1:13:53
    125LATBurkanciems OK (221)+9:02Pauls Alberings1:13:53
    126FINRasti 88 (226)+9:03Markku Laaksonen1:13:54
    127FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+9:04Mika Rautanen1:13:55
    128FINOK Trian (51)+9:05Jani Virta1:13:56
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+9:06Rickard Norlin1:13:57
    130SWELinkpings OK (79)+9:15Peter Eriksson1:14:06
    131CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+9:15Vit Horcicka1:14:06
    132SWEOK Hllen (71)+9:16Theo Radondy1:14:07
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:17Valtteri Rantala1:14:08
    134SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+9:18Filip Mller1:14:09
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+9:18Kalle Liukkonen1:14:09
    136FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:18Esa Holappa1:14:09
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+9:20Aaro Ojala1:14:11
    138FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:22Antti Ojansivu1:14:13
    139SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:23Jens Molin1:14:14
    140RUSNord West (68)+9:24Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:15
    141FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+9:28Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:19
    142FINLapuan Virki (175)+9:29Jaagup Truusalu1:14:20
    143SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:29Filip Karlsson1:14:20
    144FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:30Aapo Viippola1:14:21
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:41Teemu Eerola1:14:32
    146ESTOK Vru (210)+9:41Markus Puusepp1:14:32
    147SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:47Alvaro Prieto1:14:38
    148SWETriona (1840)+9:49Zsolt Lenkei1:14:40
    149SWErla IF 2 (170)+9:50Ondra Hlavac1:14:41
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:51Kasper Reijonen1:14:42
    151SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:53Erik Eriksson1:14:44
    152SWETby OK (201)+9:54Anders Jansson1:14:45
    153FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:55Lauri Linnainmaa1:14:46
    154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:56Mikhail Mamleev1:14:47
    155FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:57Antti Hemminki1:14:48
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:14:48
    157FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:57Sabin Coupat1:14:48
    158FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:58Daniel Stenlund1:14:49
    159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+10:01Kari Varis1:14:52
    160BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+10:15SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:06
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+10:17Ari Hmlinen1:15:08
    162SWEHestra IF (75)+10:21Emil Karlsson1:15:12
    163FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:21Heikki Vnnen1:15:12
    164FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:22Arttu Taulavuori1:15:13
    165GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:23Paul Ltzkendorf1:15:14
    166SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:29David Lingfors1:15:20
    167LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:34Andris Gailis1:15:25
    168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:42Sindre Rnning1:15:33
    169FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:43Aleksi Sopo1:15:34
    170FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+10:44Pekka Niemi1:15:35
    171LATOK Saldus (160)+10:48Atis Reskis1:15:39
    172SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+10:54Oscar Bjrck1:15:45
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:54Miika Nurmi1:15:45
    174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:56Edgars Ustinovs1:15:47
    175FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:57Jaakko Liukkala1:15:48
    176FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:57Joost Talloen1:15:48
    177FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+10:57Niilo Syrjl1:15:48
    178SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:59Ulf Troeng1:15:50
    179SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+11:00Martin Larbo1:15:51
    180SWEGvle OK (103)+11:01Erik Boman1:15:52
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+11:02Tommi Oksanen1:15:53
    182FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+11:04Matiss Sliksjanis1:15:55
    183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+11:04Alexander Simanov1:15:55
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+12:07Riku Grhn1:16:58
    185SWEEksj SOK (70)+12:08Georg Grll1:16:59
    186SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+12:10Fredrik kerlind1:17:01
    187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+12:18Simon Wenger1:17:09
    188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+12:23Jyri Mklinen1:17:14
    189SWESnttringe SK (112)+12:28Flavio Poltra1:17:19
    190FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:43Daniil Elizarov1:17:34
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:46Janne Kukkonen1:17:37
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:47Teemu Kaksonen1:17:38
    193FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:48Marko Visnen1:17:39
    194SWELnghundra IF (107)+12:49Samuel Hedlund1:17:40
    195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:50Simo Turunen1:17:41
    196FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:51Jyri Uusitalo1:17:42
    197FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+12:53Will Critchley1:17:44
    198FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:54Raino Pesu1:17:45
    199FINIF Brahe (194)+12:55Otto Gripenberg1:17:46
    200RUSOmega (196)+12:55Aleksandr Sidorov1:17:46
    All Next 200 >