jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All
    18011625Henna Reponen2:49:17+1:49:50FINInsinrit ASK
    18021139Ville Nikkanen2:49:35+1:50:09FINKkinimen Weljekset
    18031556Pekka Rantala2:49:37+1:50:10FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    18041350Risto Laari2:49:39+1:50:13FINValkealan Kajo 3
    18051322Mikko Rinkinen2:49:44+1:50:17FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    18061922Reijo Peippo2:50:05+1:50:39FINTieto 3
    18071542Heikki Pietinalho2:50:14+1:50:48FINPietinalhon pamaus
    18081638Mika Kuoppala2:50:36+1:51:09FINSK Kadonneet
    18091635Esko Reeni2:50:41+1:51:14FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    18101946Eeva Kaataja2:50:56+1:51:29FINConcrasti
    18111696Lahtinen Kirsi2:51:45+1:52:18FINReittihukat
    18121744Matti Nikunen2:51:55+1:52:28FINKaakon Kovin
    18131527Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:52:06+1:52:39FINProviisoriverkosto
    18141596Jori Karlsson2:52:54+1:53:27FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    18151446Jouko Havia2:52:57+1:53:30FINHirvensalon Heitto
    18161728Janne Koivuniemi2:53:22+1:53:55FINPipelife
    18171798Petteri Rintamki2:53:30+1:54:04FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    18181934Kerttu Hurvi2:54:35+1:55:08FINTeMePa
    18191643Esa Lehtinen2:55:05+1:55:38FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    18201505Matti Vanha-aho2:55:15+1:55:48FINATC EFHK
    18211703Mikko Paavola2:55:31+1:56:04FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    18221493Juha Seppl2:56:00+1:56:33FINRasti-Vihti 4
    18231900Kalle Kuoppamki2:56:16+1:56:50FINKuopankiertjt
    18241672Emilia Plukka2:56:27+1:57:01FINKyr Isokyr iso
    18251892Ossi Kukkamki2:56:29+1:57:02FINEksyneet Lampaat
    18261763Jerry Ritamki2:56:30+1:57:03FINTampereen Vera Oy
    18271951Reijo Vornanen2:56:43+1:57:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    18281441Asta Jrvinen2:57:09+1:57:43FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    18291413Mikko Pelto2:57:19+1:57:53FINLuiskaotsat
    18301679Arto Inkeroinen2:57:24+1:57:57FINInkeroisen Pojat
    18311768Arto Raivio2:57:27+1:58:00FINKiilto Oy
    18321487Timo Waltari2:57:53+1:58:26FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    18331866Teuvo Palasrinne2:58:33+1:59:07FINSeNaatti
    18341618Vesa-Matti Eura2:58:38+1:59:12FINMS Parma 9
    18351366Mauri Saarinen2:59:43+2:00:17FINVRU Hyvink
    18361710Maarit Lampinen2:59:57+2:00:31FINTst ei keli parane.
    18371456Mikko Hovi3:01:44+2:02:18FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    18381193Jukka Lehtimki3:02:47+2:03:21FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    18391463Mikko Kinnunen3:03:04+2:03:37FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    18401472Rolf Sirvi3:03:10+2:03:43FINOK77 8
    18411687Keijo Vehmas3:03:27+2:04:01FINKelpo Maisterit
    18421496Panu Pesonen3:03:38+2:04:11FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    18431894Reijo Latvio3:03:48+2:04:21FINRuutanan Rasti
    18441830Marko Lehtonen3:03:55+2:04:28FINTeam Autocenter
    18451707Silvonen Tuomas3:04:34+2:05:07FINGraniitti Services
    18461881Raimo Helminen3:06:49+2:07:23FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    18471484Erik Holm3:07:13+2:07:47FINSonnin Suti
    18481810Jarno Hakulinen3:07:35+2:08:08FINTeam Lohkare
    18491827Jani Manninen3:07:43+2:08:17FINJYY Jopa
    18501685Ari Sistonen3:09:20+2:09:54FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    18511847Martti Sahi3:10:23+2:10:56FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    18521943Erika Harjumki3:11:00+2:11:34FINFantastic Seven
    18531915Nivala Anssi3:12:41+2:13:14FINGulagin Valo -07
    18541590Pasi Kovanen3:13:16+2:13:49FINSK NappaRasti
    18551879Miika Riihimki3:13:21+2:13:55FINTuurihaukat 2
    18561917Tatu Valkonen3:15:06+2:15:39FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    18571925Jarmo Laakso3:15:50+2:16:23FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet
    18581539Hanna Laakso3:15:57+2:16:31FINSyrjytyneet
    18591657Antti Rinne3:16:52+2:17:25FINTumuhaukat
    1860823Jukka Matilainen3:16:56+2:17:29FINKyssin Kollit
    18611804Petteri Mkel3:17:06+2:17:39FINJukolan Lymttmt
    18621753Jussi Bjrkholm3:17:17+2:17:50FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    18631882Harri Koski3:17:18+2:17:52FINLUMi
    18641544Paavo Hautajrvi3:19:55+2:20:29FINSallan Karhut 2
    18651828Eljas Honka-Hallila3:20:32+2:21:05FINbo Klyx
    18661887Osmo Aho3:21:32+2:22:05FINHintsusti OK
    18671631Reino Korpelainen3:23:12+2:23:45FINRasti-Jyry 3
    18681634Toni Taiminen3:23:27+2:24:00FINHkkilijt
    18691250Sebastian Kllman3:27:18+2:27:51FINIK Falken 3
    18701553Taavi Aalto3:29:53+2:30:26FINTampereen varuskunta
    18711965Jari Nieminen3:30:54+2:31:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    18721607Veera Nissi3:31:08+2:31:41FINMustat Veljet
    18731789Anna-Karin Kyrnviita3:31:37+2:32:10FINAmigos Riihimki
    18741952Johannes Kivel3:34:43+2:35:16FINBiopsi
    18751601Teemu Tiinanen3:35:17+2:35:50FINCurious Al
    18761637Serge Dvorak3:36:04+2:36:37FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    18771640Jani Visnen3:36:24+2:36:58FIN1-RastiSudet
    18781529Pivi Alitalo3:37:16+2:37:50FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    18791614Jari Rajamki3:39:37+2:40:10FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    18801724Kai Kalajainen3:39:46+2:40:19FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
    18811557Kauko Laukkanen3:42:57+2:43:30FINRaisu Lumous 2
    18821891Matias Laakso3:48:23+2:48:57FINPatria Land 2
    18831560Topi Hovinen3:49:06+2:49:39FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    18841508Tuomo Lempiinen3:49:55+2:50:29FINMatrix
    18851906Pivi Kukkonen3:50:32+2:51:06FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    18861620Jouni Aila3:52:59+2:53:32FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    18871720Erno Kiviniemi3:53:41+2:54:14FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi
    18881670Anu Kallio3:56:32+2:57:05FINSavion VPK
    18891536Lauri Suokas3:59:46+3:00:20FINHmlis-Osakunta
    18901669Maria Walden3:59:55+3:00:28FINTeam Electrofit 2
    18911813Jari Yletyinen4:00:45+3:01:18FINRasti-Hukat 2
    18921602Mikko Lhdekorpi4:01:15+3:01:48FIN7 Sieppoa
    18931735Kirsi Nurmi4:02:01+3:02:35FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    18941692Esa Koru4:02:57+3:03:31FINSAKEn hivuttajat
    18951790Ilkka Kontkanen4:07:22+3:07:55FINSK Sekameteli
    18961721Ossi Ojanen4:11:10+3:11:43FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2
    18971937Marjo Lahtimo4:13:41+3:14:14FINKilsan keksijt
    18981552Ville Heikkil4:24:00+3:24:33FINTurun Sinikotkat
    18991926Rami Kaitanen4:26:28+3:27:02FINElokuvanohjaajat
    19001642Simo Halonen4:26:53+3:27:26FINHC
    19011574Merja Rasi5:17:49+4:18:22FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    19021832Eija Lyly6:06:54+5:07:27FINSeurakuntaopisto
    1453Annika ViinikkalaDNFFINOutdoor Siskot
    1416Teemu LeppnenDNFFINEspoon Akilles 7
    1291Jukka MartamaDNFFINCADS Team
    1211Aku VirjulaDNFFINValkeakosken Haka 5
    1022Jussi LehtimkiDNFFINValtra
    370Alice HugossonDNFFINIFK Liding SOK 4
    1461Pyry RuusunenDQFINRasti-Lukko 4
    1575Pasi OjapaloDQFINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3
    1754Lauri PeteriDQFINStora Enso Mets 2
    1782Petri KorpiDQFINCoreHW
    1831Matias LhteenmkiDQFINRymttyln soihtu
    1454Steven BinghamDQFINLondon Lords
    1358Pasi HuttunenDQFINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    197Akseli KonttilaDQFINTampereen Pyrint 4
    293Ville SivnDQFINLapuan Virki 2
    324Samuli HurmeDQFINTeme Ski Team
    391Ville RuokamoDQFINKoskelankyln Riento
    719Matti NupponenDQFINKarjalan Prikaati
    767Jussi MouhuDQFIN101. Kadettikurssi
    1089Olavi JunttilaDQFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1136Seppo SuutarlaDQFINKyrs-Rasti 2
    1148Matti ViitalaDQFINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    1194Jukka LehtinenDQFINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    46yvind HjermstadDQFINFossum IF
    < Previous 200 All