jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201179Ville Maunuksela1:22:15+22:48FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    202795Jonas Grnli1:22:22+22:55NORFreidig SPK 2
    203237David Lver1:22:23+22:56NORModum OL
    204510Patrick Denzler1:22:23+22:57SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    205242Aslak Heimdal1:22:28+23:01NORKonnerud IL
    206134Vesa Kankaanp1:22:37+23:10FINOK77 2
    207472Steen Fabian1:22:37+23:10SWEOK Enen
    208235Jani Hmlinen1:22:55+23:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    209225Harri Hytnen1:23:07+23:40FINRastivarsat
    210202Jesper Nilsson1:23:19+23:53SWEUlricehamns OK
    211233Jouni Mkrinen1:23:22+23:55FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    212113Juha-Matti Laakso1:23:23+23:56FINRasti-Kurikka
    213101Sara Sjkvist1:23:25+23:59SWEJrla Orientering 2
    214468Juha Miettinen1:23:26+23:59FINLynx 5
    215125Daniel Blomster1:23:26+23:59FINOK Trian 2
    216210Tanel Papp1:23:28+24:01ESTOK Vru
    2171771Janne Mrkl1:23:31+24:04FINJohn Deere 2
    218232Aleksi Tuovinen1:23:31+24:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    219169Jaakko Laine1:23:34+24:07FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    220254Edvin Selin1:23:35+24:08SWEFK Gingarna
    221312Valtteri Lahti1:23:39+24:12FINRastikarhut
    222124Boris Zverkov1:23:45+24:19RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    2231073Nils Gumaelius1:23:46+24:19SWEWaxholms OK
    224172Kristian Rykkje1:23:56+24:30NORVaregg IL
    225203Viljakainen Olli1:23:57+24:30FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    2261143Elmeri Syrjl1:23:58+24:31FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    227183Edgars Lakis1:23:58+24:31LATIK Auseklis
    2281664Petri Rintala1:23:58+24:31FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    229173Viacheslav Kotov1:23:58+24:32RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    230459Mikko Tilja1:24:00+24:33FINLapin Veikot
    231215Karl Emil Lemstrm1:24:04+24:37FINOK Raseborg
    232244Timo Parttimaa1:24:07+24:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    233559Julius Maylett1:24:11+24:44FINToimen Pojat
    234246Jrgen Ohlin1:24:12+24:46SWETullinge SK 2
    235234Jani Kiuru1:24:17+24:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    236294Jakob Gadefors Nau1:24:17+24:50SWEHaninge SOK
    23783Sebastian Baumann1:24:17+24:51SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    238631Janne Rty1:24:25+24:59FINRaisu Lumous
    2391246Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:24:26+25:00IRLE-CHIP!
    240344Matti Keskinarkaus1:24:27+25:00FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    241195Antti Rnnemaa1:24:27+25:01FINSiilin Rasti
    242238Juuso Kujanp1:24:36+25:10FINLynx 3
    243326Kim Berg1:24:40+25:13FINOK Botnia
    244323Tapio Haarlaa1:24:40+25:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    2451975Jussi Karttila1:24:49+25:23FINLukkari-Jukola 10
    246568Jesper kesson1:24:50+25:23SWEJrflla OK 2
    247618Marika Hara1:24:56+25:29FINJ-Town O Bros
    248297Jukka Nissil1:24:56+25:29FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    249117Samuli Kyyrnen1:25:00+25:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    250110Valters Reneslacis1:25:06+25:39LATOK Ogre
    251182Mattias Johansson1:25:07+25:40SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    252396Lauri Viitanen1:25:08+25:42FINDowntown 65
    2531698Juha Rauhala1:25:10+25:43FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    254837Janne Kempas1:25:17+25:51FINIlmatorjunta
    255180Danila Khokhlov1:25:22+25:56RUSOrienta SKI-O
    256153Jaakko Sorri1:25:25+25:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    257219Tuomas Tala1:25:25+25:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    2581588Vili Vkevinen1:25:26+25:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    259332Per Backlund1:25:28+26:01SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    260480Korhonen Hannu1:25:31+26:04FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    261949Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:25:34+26:07NORs-NMBU Orientering
    262418Teemu Paavola1:25:34+26:07FINTeam Kuraporras
    263345Johan Krrstrm1:25:37+26:11SWETullinge SK 3
    264279Ville Pietil1:25:38+26:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    265593Timo Parttimaa1:25:38+26:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    266283Niko Lehtinen1:25:39+26:13FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2671274Kalle Kettunen1:25:51+26:24FINJohn Deere
    2681801Petri Annila1:25:51+26:24FINAnnila
    2691797Lauri Vuorinen1:25:51+26:24FINLatujen kasvatit
    270645Sami Hrknen1:25:54+26:28FINOulun Tarmo
    271998Anni-Maija Fincke1:25:57+26:31FINRamboll Finland
    272683Markus Heikkil1:25:59+26:32FINVeikkaus
    273319Simon Nilsson1:26:02+26:36SWEUme OK
    274407Juha Villa1:26:12+26:45FINKarkki-Rasti
    275122Antti Sorsa1:26:14+26:47FINEspoon Suunta 2
    276342Marcus Ek1:26:15+26:48SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    277217Pavel Kyllenen1:26:15+26:49RUSALKO-STOP
    278158Daniel Duhlbo1:26:21+26:54SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    279247Eero Turkki1:26:23+26:56FINOlavin Rasti
    280151Matti Vainionp1:26:25+26:59FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    281167Joonas Nurminen1:26:37+27:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    282461Jonas Hllsten1:26:38+27:12SWELeksands OK
    283452Jari Holm1:26:44+27:17FINViitasaaren Suunta
    284206Joel Schle1:26:45+27:18FINKoovee 4
    285355Leo Pyymki1:26:47+27:21FINEspoon Suunta 5
    28692Anders Bckstrm1:26:48+27:22FINIF Femman
    287336Juha Martikainen1:26:53+27:27FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    288159Mathias Pedersen Vold1:26:54+27:27NORLillomarka OL 2
    289317Hannu Heiskanen1:27:01+27:34FINSonkajrven Pahka
    290261Heikki Husu1:27:05+27:38FINSK Vuoksi
    291160Guntars Mankus1:27:06+27:39LATOK Saldus
    292102Juho Pousi1:27:06+27:39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    293580Raimo Kariniemi1:27:08+27:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    294106Alexander Frolov1:27:11+27:44SWEOK Sdertrn
    295454Toni Venlinen1:27:13+27:46FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    296236Felix Drejmo1:27:15+27:48SWEOK Landehof
    297262Joni Kemppi1:27:19+27:52FINEspoon Suunta 4
    298288Jani Riissanen1:27:23+27:57FINEspoon Akilles 2
    299209Mihkel Jrveoja1:27:24+27:57ESTOK Plva Kobras
    300441Kristian Leppnen1:27:26+27:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    301515Miika Ruokonen1:27:26+27:59FINKaakon Rasti
    302788Petr Fodor1:27:28+28:02CZEOOB Tj Turnov
    303601Markus Hirvinen1:27:34+28:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    304470Henrik Bostrm1:27:35+28:08SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    305295August Kollberg1:27:36+28:09SWEEksj SOK 3
    306530Jeppe Koivula1:27:43+28:17FINReaktor Innovations
    307259Juha Huhtanen1:27:46+28:20FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    308284Janne berg1:27:49+28:23FINHyvinkn Rasti
    3091760Mikael Nyholm1:27:53+28:26FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    310466Kiri Huhtanen1:27:55+28:28FINRastiseiska
    311189Oskar Lind1:27:55+28:29SWEEksj SOK 2
    312406Petri Sonninen1:27:58+28:32FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    3131863Lauri Malsroos1:27:59+28:33ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
    314577Antero Pulli1:28:05+28:38FINPullin serkut
    315413Tommi Sjholm1:28:05+28:38FINHelppoRasti
    316361Jukka Vuori1:28:08+28:41FINSiilin Rasti 2
    317358Janne Karri1:28:13+28:46FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    318450Evgeny Ivanenko1:28:13+28:46RUSVyborg-orientir
    265Randy Korb1:28:13+28:46ESTVrska OK Peko
    3201783Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:28:13+28:47FINInbetweeners
    321520Ed Catmur1:28:17+28:51GBRSouth London Orienteers
    322596Jussi Pakari1:28:20+28:53FINLammin Ski 2
    323403Miko Saarilaakso1:28:21+28:54FINLappeen Riento 3
    324331Esko Ylikangas1:28:23+28:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    3251852Taavi Mustajoki1:28:28+29:01FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    326419Janne Nurminen1:28:31+29:04FINTio Rttens Mn
    327505Trym Island1:28:32+29:06NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    328706Arttu Koskinen1:28:33+29:07FINHauhon Sisu 2
    329446Janne Kallioniemi1:28:37+29:10FINRasti-Lukko 2
    3301702Eero Kahila1:28:38+29:11FIN7 Oikein
    331423Christoffer Smeds1:28:45+29:19FINNrpes OK
    3321212Matti Sillanp1:28:50+29:23FINKoovee 8
    3331916Jani Laine1:28:52+29:25FINGofore
    334826Teemu Halttunen1:28:54+29:27FINTurun Visat
    335292Jani Kurhinen1:28:54+29:27FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    336303Timo Grhn1:28:55+29:28FINMaken Fitness Center
    337269Mikhail Beliakov1:29:01+29:34RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    338481Hampus Lindblom1:29:03+29:36FINKarjaan Ura
    339569Mikko Ojala1:29:04+29:37FINTeam Kymppiremontit
    340700Antti Nisonen1:29:06+29:39FINSK Porrassalmi
    341339Juho Saarinen1:29:06+29:40FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1890Liisa Raasakka1:29:06+29:40FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
    343764Ari Laapas1:29:16+29:50FINLinnankiertjt
    344892Jantunen Panu1:29:18+29:51FINUrhK II08
    345922Igor Kirillov1:29:19+29:52RUSLeader PTZ
    346277Iiro Jskelinen1:29:29+30:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    347587Julia Davidsson1:29:30+30:04SWErla IF 3
    348222Jari Liuha1:29:31+30:04FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    349272Kare Kaskinen1:29:32+30:06FINUlvilan Ura
    350539Sami Haaranen1:29:34+30:08FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    351560Riku-Pekka Piippo1:29:35+30:09FINBertelin pojat
    352229Juha Minkkinen1:29:37+30:11FINEx-Legends
    353191Robin Bckstrm1:29:38+30:11FINIF Femman 2
    354451Hkon Dsnes1:29:41+30:15NORVang OL
    355275Hannes Lindahl1:29:43+30:16SWESundsvalls OK
    356412Jari Mtt1:29:48+30:21FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    357863Jerk Rnnols1:29:49+30:22SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    358665Remigijus Masilionis1:29:53+30:26LTUOK Fortuna
    359424Samuel Korhonen1:29:54+30:27FINSaloisten Reipas
    360311Jouni Vantaala1:29:57+30:31FINLammin Ski
    361289Kari Kokkinen1:30:03+30:36FINLahden Taimi
    362300Ari Varis1:30:05+30:38FINRasti E4
    363445Milla Lohikainen1:30:08+30:41FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    364573Mika Lyytikinen1:30:09+30:42FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    3651477Enni Jalava1:30:09+30:43FINVakka-Rasti 2
    366616Mikko Laavainen1:30:10+30:43FINMS Parma 7
    367522Stein Arne Olsen1:30:12+30:45NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    3681964Elin Granstedt1:30:14+30:47NORNTNUI 5
    369656Juho Sihvola1:30:14+30:47FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    370367Giacomo Barbone1:30:14+30:48ITAAgored Bergamo
    371205Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:30:17+30:50FINIlmavoimat
    372201Johan Lindqvist1:30:21+30:55SWETby OK
    373298Valter Forsen1:30:28+31:01FINOK Terjrv
    374478Christoffer Granholm1:30:29+31:02FINIF Femman 3
    375281Elis Johansson1:30:29+31:02FINOK Trian 3
    376417Adam Vilpponen1:30:33+31:06FINOlavin Rasti 2
    377699Vojta Illner1:30:33+31:06FINKeparDI
    378364Sami Jauhojrvi1:30:36+31:09NOREmit
    3791909Pekka Aalto1:30:37+31:10FINUroskarhut
    380154Michael Roethlisberger1:30:38+31:11SUIBussola OK
    381381Martin Boberg1:30:39+31:12SWEIF Rigor
    382462Espen Bergstrm1:30:40+31:13NORTeam Johnny
    383643Niilo Vtinen1:30:40+31:14FINSappion Veikot
    384426Sami Kriinen1:30:42+31:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    385394Heikki Viinikka1:30:44+31:18FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    386487Ilkka Tonteri1:30:49+31:23FINUSTpro Oy
    387352Janne Virtanen1:30:51+31:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
    388518Rauno Ratilainen1:30:54+31:28FINAivan Sama
    3891072Sven Lundbck1:30:56+31:29SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    322Matti Toivio1:30:56+31:29FINRastiPiikki
    391129Mikhail Malyshev1:31:00+31:34RUSNord West 2
    392632Roman Kuznetsov1:31:02+31:35RUSNord West 3
    3931778Matti Sipil1:31:03+31:36FINRamboll Finland 2
    394473Jussi Koskinen1:31:03+31:37FINOC Toffee
    395334Guntis Arnicans1:31:06+31:39LATAluksne
    396193Mikko Mttl1:31:06+31:39FINEspoon Suunta 3
    397571Ville Maksimainen1:31:07+31:41FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    398880Hendi Koivisto1:31:09+31:43FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    399728Lauri Leinonen1:31:12+31:45FINJuntit OK
    400264John Tore Vik1:31:12+31:45NOREnga
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >