jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501486Svein Erik Bratsberg1:35:07+35:41NORWing OK
    5021563Valtteri Valkonen1:35:09+35:42FINEspoon Suunta 12
    5031865Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:35:10+35:44FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    5041971Atte Sievl1:35:13+35:46FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    5051734Tuuli Suutari1:35:13+35:46FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    5061009Anton Gunnarsson1:35:16+35:49SWEBredaryds SOK
    507171Jussi Taussi1:35:16+35:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    508490Matti Oikarinen1:35:18+35:51FINSuunta 2000
    5091397Jouni Nurminen1:35:18+35:52FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    510214Tommi Lavonen1:35:19+35:53FINAnjalan Liitto
    511185Andreas Lundsten1:35:19+35:53SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    512724Mika Manninen1:35:20+35:54FINNavi 3
    513884Jaakko Lietzn1:35:20+35:54FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    514771Herkko Jokela1:35:21+35:54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    5151957Juho Marila1:35:24+35:57FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    5161592Alexey Nikolaev1:35:25+35:59RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    517835Harri Mki1:35:27+36:00FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    518697Marko Virta1:35:28+36:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    519328Martin Rinnbck1:35:31+36:05SWEOK Ravinen 4
    520411Olli Herranen1:35:34+36:07FINHerraseura
    521457Niklas Bjrkqvist1:35:34+36:08FINMetshallitus
    522938Herman Lange1:35:35+36:09FINVuorenveikot
    523138Zoltan Molnar1:35:36+36:09HUNPannon Supersonics
    5241034Mathias Persson1:35:37+36:10SWENynshamns OK
    525327Mika Korhonen1:35:37+36:10FINKorven Honka
    614Andr Sahlsten1:35:37+36:10SWETacton Systems AB
    527338Kaido Nurja1:35:44+36:17ESTRAE ROK
    528698Ville Kolmonen1:35:47+36:20FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    529304Tobias Hochstrasser1:35:48+36:21SUIBussola OK 2
    5301727Jarkko Kerkola1:35:48+36:22FINOK Pikatallustajat
    5311091Olli Syrjnen1:35:48+36:22FINEssity Finland
    5321050Olli Nikkari1:35:52+36:25FINOulunsalon Vasama
    533527Tomi Lfman1:35:54+36:28FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    5341871Harri Vnttinen1:35:56+36:29FINKela
    535373Janne Neuvonen1:35:57+36:30FINLuumen Rasti
    536388Martins Godins1:35:57+36:30LAT30draugi.lv
    537425Janne Kankainen1:35:58+36:31FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    538637Vesa Kemppainen1:36:01+36:34FINIisu
    539485Arto Vainiomki1:36:04+36:37FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    540475Eerik Sihvola1:36:05+36:38FINValkealan Kajo
    5411063Kaijus Asteljoki1:36:07+36:41FINHarhaveikot
    5421688Saku Ylijoki1:36:11+36:45FINSuunnaton YliValta
    5431854Kleo Ketonen1:36:16+36:49FINBebbes Busar
    544564Erkka Harju-Sntti1:36:16+36:50FINPeab
    545440Mats Nilsson1:36:17+36:50SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    546914Tuomas Hongell1:36:17+36:51FINOK KPO
    547873Tero Heittola1:36:25+36:59FINKyrs-Rasti
    416Mehis Muru1:36:25+36:59ESTPuujalad
    549619Jussi Laakkio1:36:26+36:59FINKemin Kiilat
    550271Tapio Karppi1:36:27+37:01FINLaihian Luja
    551900Riku Heikkil1:36:28+37:01FINHnt SK
    552696Antti Nurmonen1:36:28+37:01FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    553268Mika Hkkinen1:36:29+37:03FINHiiltomiehet
    554511Antti Lindqvist1:36:33+37:06FINSK Uusi 3
    555942Linus Hansen1:36:33+37:07FINOK Botnia 3
    5561113Jukka Lehtinen1:36:36+37:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    557663Emil Andersson1:36:37+37:10SWEOK Kullingshof
    558496Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:36:38+37:11FINPetolintu
    559549Anna-Sofia Marila1:36:38+37:12FINPyrinnn tytt
    560602Jaakko Kattilakoski1:36:44+37:17FINAron Haka
    561954Maria Itkonen1:36:46+37:19FINRaTro
    562325Karlis Vilcins1:36:50+37:23LATOK Kapa 2
    563572Timo Kokkila1:36:50+37:23FINBeach Boys
    564429Asle Skulbrstad1:36:50+37:24NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    565644Tuomas Pulli1:36:52+37:25FINLuolamiehet
    566493Ifor Powell1:36:54+37:28GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    567523Kimmo Liljestrm1:36:55+37:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    568574Simppa Simpauttaja1:36:56+37:29FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    569563Jussi Vauhkonen1:36:57+37:30FINJoen Suunta
    5701133Oskari Arvela1:36:58+37:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    571734Petteri Heino1:36:58+37:32FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    5721141Johan Holmback1:36:59+37:32FINMalax IF 2
    5731315Kari-Veli Niemi1:37:05+37:38FINHauhon Sisu 4
    574941Adam Thellsn1:37:05+37:39SWEOK Roxen
    575365Tero Taulavuori1:37:07+37:40FINAlatornion Pirkat
    576253Emil Bostrm1:37:09+37:42SWEOK Linne 4
    577623Eemeli Toivanen1:37:10+37:43FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    578830Markus Junes1:37:11+37:44FINOulun Raksa
    579360Kostadin I. Novakov1:37:20+37:53SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    5801390Pekka Lammi1:37:21+37:54FINOtaKraa
    581531Pasi Liitiinen1:37:22+37:56FINOK Trian 4
    582212Risto Niinimki1:37:24+37:57FINPihkaniskat
    5831766Mika Rantanen1:37:26+38:00FINVaisto Solutions
    584390Petri Forsman1:37:27+38:00FINIntersport
    585744Jori Arrakoski1:37:35+38:08FINOK77 6
    586981Henri Korkka1:37:37+38:10FINValmet Tampere
    5871973Veijo Heikkinen1:37:38+38:11FINKalevan Rasti 6
    545Risto Metsl1:37:38+38:11FINTyrwn Woima
    589430Henri Krats1:37:39+38:12FINKultaiset Karhut
    590634Mikael Ingman1:37:39+38:13FINOK Trian 10
    591541Mikko Alasuvanto1:37:41+38:14FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    5921144Tuomo Hippi1:37:43+38:16FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    593432Mikko Rautio1:37:49+38:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    594533Aatu Hautala1:37:51+38:24FINPussin Kiristjt
    5951058Heikki Leppnen1:37:52+38:25FINTampereen Yritys
    596638Aki Yrj1:37:55+38:28FINPerttelin Peikot
    597704Valtteri Vainio1:37:55+38:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    5981065Hjalmar Sandberg1:38:00+38:33SWEOK lvsj rby
    599599Jonas Wolff1:38:02+38:36LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    600401Pertti Pasanen1:38:03+38:36FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    601934Juha Joopi1:38:03+38:36FINUlvilan Ura 2
    602658Smits Edijs1:38:04+38:37LATSurikati
    603216Olli-Pekka Peltola1:38:05+38:38FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    604437Mikko Haara1:38:06+38:39FINSocca
    605597Magnus Rajan1:38:06+38:40SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    606314Erkki Saarijrvi1:38:06+38:40FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    607737Saku Laine1:38:09+38:42FINAalto A!dventures
    6081401Aapo Jalonen1:38:16+38:49FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    609783Lauri Kojola1:38:16+38:49FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    610397Valtteri Mulari1:38:16+38:50FINMaarian Mahti
    611376Antti Puro1:38:18+38:51FINTurun NMKY
    6121600Dan Weaver1:38:19+38:52GBRSheffield University Orient 2
    613363Taisto Kemppainen1:38:19+38:53FINVaalan Karhu
    614521Saku Kirves1:38:20+38:53FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    6151252Timo Salonen1:38:20+38:53FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    6161213Gustav Hedin1:38:22+38:55SWESnttringe SK 3
    617576Matias Menp1:38:22+38:56FINRokkakoski SK
    6181040Reima Rantanen1:38:25+38:58FINNousiaisten Alku
    619535Erik Persson1:38:26+38:59SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    6201961Konstantin Alabyev1:38:26+38:59RUSPeterhof
    621514Mikko Halonen1:38:27+39:00FINUrheilu Mehilinen
    622635Teemu Kalvas1:38:29+39:02FINRC Eemeli
    623642Jussi Lassila1:38:30+39:04FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    624891Janina Donner1:38:31+39:05FINVictorious Secret
    625435Hannu Pietil1:38:44+39:17FINKalvolan Keihs
    6261395Ari Hanttu1:38:46+39:19FINRasti-Nokia 4
    627557Esa Jokioinen1:38:49+39:22FINRastipukit
    6281067Petri Kettunen1:38:49+39:22FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    6291161Nina Krn1:38:50+39:24FINIisalmen Visa
    6301306Matti Tammi1:38:54+39:27FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    631791Jappe Aho1:38:56+39:29FINKerkesix
    632372Lars Sjberg1:38:58+39:31SWETullinge SK 4
    6331864Erik Lenning1:38:58+39:31SWENxtgeneration OL
    634832Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:38:58+39:32NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    635366Andr Bruguire1:38:59+39:32FINRasti-Nokia
    636509Ari Heikkil1:38:59+39:32FINSuuntavaisto SK
    637410Janne Pihlajaniemi1:39:02+39:35FINVesaisen Pojat
    638400Anders Ohlin1:39:02+39:35SWERns OK
    639398Jukka Urpalainen1:39:04+39:37FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    640937Antti Mustonen1:39:05+39:39FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    641483Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:39:06+39:39FINRasti-Jyry
    642615Tatu Piiparinen1:39:11+39:44FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    643870Ville Saarela1:39:12+39:45FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    644888Matti Yliniemi1:39:13+39:46FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    6451571Vili Sipil1:39:18+39:52FINTreSeven
    6461363Tapio Hankala1:39:19+39:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    647190Martin Bygdn1:39:22+39:55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    6481414Tuomas Teuri1:39:22+39:56FINEspoon Suunta 14
    6491043Samuli Saarinen1:39:24+39:57FINRasti-Nokia 3
    650709Juho Markku1:39:26+40:00FINMustalammen Pallo
    6511901Henri Pntinen1:39:27+40:00FINPss Viiraa
    652507Vesa Hytnen1:39:34+40:07FINJyvskyln amk
    653718Anne Hartonen1:39:36+40:09FINSuvunSuunta
    654641Martins Lismanis1:39:37+40:10LATOZONS OK 2
    655651Tapio Kujala1:39:38+40:12FINRasti-Jussit 3
    6561846Ari ri1:39:39+40:12FINCH-Polymers
    657620Otto Suhonen1:39:40+40:13FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    658844Joonas Ahola1:39:41+40:14FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    659609Tuomas Aalto1:39:41+40:14FINAS Skinnarila
    6601119Kristian Myllymki1:39:42+40:15FINOutotec
    6611007Tuomas Toiviainen1:39:43+40:16FINSPYMS
    6621888Juuso Rsnen1:39:43+40:17FINTrimap
    663999Pekka Lyytinen1:39:50+40:23FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    6641791Roosa Pelkonen1:39:51+40:24FINMellu ja kpit
    665502Lauri Olli1:39:54+40:27ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    666316Oskari Peltokorpi1:39:56+40:29FINVauhtiveijarit
    6671665Stefan Hellberg1:39:58+40:31SWEKOMPISARNA 2
    668286Aleksandr Solovev1:39:59+40:32RUSYaroslavl
    669848Lauri Kontkanen1:40:00+40:33FINSelkien Sisu
    670976Janne Piispanen1:40:00+40:34FINPYVMM
    6711450Joana Wlti1:40:06+40:39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    6721188Sami Kinttu1:40:07+40:40FINLemin Eskot
    673583Juhani Ikola1:40:07+40:41FINSuunta Jurva
    674628Mikko Happonen1:40:08+40:41FINTeam Happonen
    675590Henrik Backman1:40:10+40:43FINOK Jorren
    676565Anders Skjeset1:40:11+40:44NORVang OL 2
    677258Mathias Henriksson1:40:12+40:45FINIK Falken
    6781070Veijo Salmi1:40:14+40:47FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    679770Hannu Savolainen1:40:28+41:01FINRssi-Rasti
    6801226Tibor Vari1:40:30+41:03NORIF Sturla 2
    681739Juha Latvala1:40:30+41:03FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    682374Heikki Nousiainen1:40:31+41:04FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    683646Kari Leinonen1:40:31+41:05FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    684582Mikko Myhnen1:40:32+41:06FINMusta Neli
    685895Kalle Vitikainen1:40:37+41:10FINLost Bastards
    686196Sergey Yashchenko1:40:41+41:14RUSOmega
    431Mikko Jurmu1:40:41+41:14FINPanssariprikaati
    6881214Kalle Laine1:40:42+41:16FINOP
    689243Pascal Vieser1:40:42+41:16SUIOLC Kapreolo
    6901320Niko Olin1:40:45+41:18FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    691402Timo Vyrynen1:40:46+41:19FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    692500Pekka Herttua1:40:48+41:21FINHellanmaan Ters
    6931104Henrik Nord1:40:50+41:23FINAjokoirat 2
    694512Harri Poutiainen1:40:50+41:23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    695287Peter Rosen1:40:51+41:24SWEAlfta SA OK
    696476Jaakko Juntunen1:40:56+41:29FINKuhmon Peurat
    578Jussi Houttu1:40:56+41:29FINEpiln Esa
    6981967Hkan Palm1:41:00+41:34SWEOK Klemmingen
    699479Mikko Mtt1:41:01+41:35FINMS Parma 5
    700805Thomas Hellstrm1:41:01+41:35FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >