jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1701FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:08:34Aki Reinimki2:12:30
    1702FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:08:36Lauri Kutinlahti2:12:32
    1703FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:08:37Kari Ylikoski2:12:33
    1704FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:08:38Petri Vierti2:12:34
    1705FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:08:38Miikka Lahti2:12:34
    1706FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:08:40Suvi Nurmela2:12:36
    1707FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:08:41Elias Halkola2:12:37
    1708SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:08:42Elsa Holmgrd2:12:38
    1709FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+1:08:43Antti Leppnen2:12:39
    1710FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:08:46Leo Liukkonen2:12:42
    1711FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+1:08:47Loviisa Kalliokoski2:12:43
    1712FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:08:48Asko Lindn2:12:44
    1713FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+1:08:50Mari Laurinen2:12:46
    1714FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:08:55Mikael Mattila2:12:51
    1715FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+1:08:59Jyrki Piirainen2:12:55
    1716FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:09:33Timo Siiskonen2:13:29
    1717FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:09:35Eero Jortikka2:13:31
    1718FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:09:37Kirsi Hakomki2:13:33
    1719FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:09:38Andreas Brenner2:13:34
    1720FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:11:52Hilja Mkinen2:15:48
    1721FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:11:55Jari Kiiskinen2:15:51
    1722FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:11:58Milla Ltjnen2:15:54
    1723FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:12:00Anna Tornivaara2:15:56
    1724FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:12:02Erno Rantanen2:15:58
    1725FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:12:03Timo Kiiveri2:15:59
    1726FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:12:05Sami Tarkiainen2:16:01
    1727FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:12:08Jussi Lindberg2:16:04
    1728FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:12:10Heidi Mikkola2:16:06
    1729FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+1:12:10Jussi Utriainen2:16:06
    1730FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:12:13Elisa Mkel2:16:09
    1731FINRejlers (1159)+1:12:17Petri Pinta2:16:13
    1732FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:12:17Hannu Ali-Haapala2:16:13
    1733FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:12:18Aaro Heinonen2:16:14
    1734FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:12:21Karoliina Hirvonen2:16:17
    1735FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:12:21Mira Niemel2:16:17
    1736FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:12:26Marko Nevalainen2:16:22
    1737FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:12:27Anniina Heikkinen2:16:23
    1738FININUS (1279)+1:12:28Anti Hodokainen2:16:24
    1739FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:12:30Mikko Sidoroff2:16:26
    1740FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:12:31Tuomas Lindholm2:16:27
    1741FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:12:32Tatu Sairanen2:16:28
    1742FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:12:34Heli Mkel2:16:30
    1743FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:12:35Ville Pyklinen2:16:31
    1744FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:12:37Pekka Maasalo2:16:33
    1745FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:12:40Juhani Rberg2:16:36
    1746FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:12:43Martti Leppl2:16:39
    1747FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:12:44Juha Manninen2:16:40
    1748FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:12:49Kari Kuusela2:16:45
    1749FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:12:53Eveliina Lohikainen2:16:49
    1750FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:12:58Raija Polvinen2:16:54
    1751GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:12:59Kari Koskinen2:16:55
    1752FINMesikmmenet (838)+1:13:01Tuomo Rintanen2:16:57
    1753FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:13:02Volker Naulin2:16:58
    1754FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:13:04Jari Hujala2:17:00
    1755FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:13:08Severi Halonen2:17:04
    1756FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:13:14Timo Rajamki2:17:10
    1757FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+1:13:16Sofia Kujala2:17:12
    1758FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:13:19Karri Nikunen2:17:15
    1759FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:13:20Ulla Isoluoma2:17:16
    1760FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:13:21Antti Karru2:17:17
    1761FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:13:33Johan Wasstrm2:17:29
    1762FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:13:41Oskari Summanen2:17:37
    1763FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:13:41Hanna Riihinen2:17:37
    1764FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:13:58Mikko Halkilahti2:17:54
    1765FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:14:05Jussu Hmynen2:18:01
    1766SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:14:57Ingemar Lindstrm2:18:53
    1767FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:15:11Essi Tanskanen2:19:07
    1768FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:15:42Lauri Makkonen2:19:38
    1769FINmroom (1333)+1:15:46Kallela Sari2:19:42
    1770FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+1:16:36Elina Hankiola2:20:32
    1771FINKotipojat (1103)+1:17:03Pekka Metsola2:20:59
    1772FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:17:10Outi Kokkonen2:21:06
    1773FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:17:27Esa Maikkola2:21:23
    1774FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:17:28Markku Olli2:21:24
    1775FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:17:29Ville Kaikkonen2:21:25
    1776FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:17:35Juho Kuisma2:21:31
    1777FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:17:37Koho Harri2:21:33
    1778FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:17:45Jussi Nuutinen2:21:41
    1779FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:17:46Otto Piilonen2:21:42
    1780FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:17:48Minna Nurminen2:21:44
    1781FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+1:17:49Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:21:45
    1782FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:17:52Markus Kulmala2:21:48
    1783FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:17:53Tuomas Hytnen2:21:49
    1784FINLateksii (1594)+1:17:53Elias Rsnen2:21:49
    1785FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:17:55Janne Turunen2:21:51
    1786FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+1:17:55Rissanen Timo2:21:51
    1787FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:17:58Alexander Pullinen2:21:54
    1788FINReittihukat (1696)+1:17:59Jussi Vuori2:21:55
    1789FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:18:02Roy Parnetti2:21:58
    1790FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:18:04Sanna Korsimo2:22:00
    1791FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:18:07Outi Aikio2:22:03
    1792FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:18:09Arttu Hiltunen2:22:05
    1793FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:18:10Jaakko Ruutiainen2:22:06
    1794FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:18:12Johanna Aho2:22:08
    1795FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:18:12Jeremias Sankari2:22:08
    1796FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+1:18:14Sinikka Kvick2:22:10
    1797FINCurious Al (1601)+1:18:16Hotloo Xiranood2:22:12
    1798FINMETSn thden (1276)+1:18:19Mikko Kemppainen2:22:15
    1799FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:18:21Kaisa Knuuttila2:22:17
    1800FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:18:25Ville Ravaska2:22:21
    1801FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:18:26Vertti Ikonen2:22:22
    1802FINCastorIT (1507)+1:18:30Martti Hietalahti2:22:26
    1803FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:18:30Pertti Mrsky2:22:26
    1804FINMatrix (1508)+1:18:34Ville-Veikko Saari2:22:30
    1805FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:18:34Kajsa Sten2:22:30
    1806FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:18:35Timo Heimola2:22:31
    1807FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:18:37Marcus Hggman2:22:33
    1808FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:18:38Aku Mattila2:22:34
    1809FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+1:18:39Jari Salo2:22:35
    1810FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:18:42Timo Lehtonen2:22:38
    1811FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:19:48Tapani Mikkola2:23:44
    1812FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+1:19:52Oskari Lyytinen2:23:48
    1813FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:19:55Klaus Breitholtz2:23:51
    1814FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:19:57Nicklas Forss2:23:53
    1815FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:19:59Jarmo Vanninen2:23:55
    1816FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:01Juuso Vistala2:23:57
    1817FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:20:19Ella Turunen2:24:15
    1818FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:20:23Toni Salomaa2:24:19
    1819FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:20:23Petteri Lehtonen2:24:19
    1820FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:20:27Vesa Tanskanen2:24:23
    1821FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:20:32Anna-Sofia Kivi2:24:28
    1822FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:20:34Leif rn2:24:30
    1823FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:20:36Jussi Koskela2:24:32
    1824FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:20:58Kalle Tuomola2:24:54
    1825FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:21:52Harri Hiltunen2:25:48
    1826FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:09Kimmo Joutsi2:27:05
    1827FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:23:28Puskala Tuomas2:27:24
    1828SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:25:44Niklas Everitt2:29:40
    1829FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:26:03Tatu Piiroinen2:29:59
    1830FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:26:09Mika Vlkki2:30:05
    1831FINNorsU (1885)+1:26:11Klaus Sellman2:30:07
    1832FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:26:22Mikael Anthoni2:30:18
    1833FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:26:29Pekka Horttanainen2:30:25
    1834FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:26:32Pertti Kuosmanen2:30:28
    1835FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:26:34Mikko Juvonen2:30:30
    1836FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:26:37Jarno Kotajrvi2:30:33
    1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:26:40Oula Pulju2:30:36
    1838FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:26:42Aija Salo2:30:38
    1839FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:26:44Pekka Sillanp2:30:40
    1840FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:26:47Miikka Kimari2:30:43
    1841FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:26:47Tuomo Valtonen2:30:43
    1842FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:26:49Hannu Saar2:30:45
    1843FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:26:52Tuomo Kuntola2:30:48
    1844FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:27:05Elias Tuominen2:31:01
    1845FINVesikmmenet (1271)+1:27:08Juha Ahokas2:31:04
    1846FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+1:27:10Jari Talvitie2:31:06
    1847FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:27:13Jouko Tervakari2:31:09
    1848FINVierestohi (1503)+1:27:14Jouni Karhumaa2:31:10
    1849LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:27:27Maris Zinbergs2:31:23
    1850LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:27:29Juris Vaidakovs2:31:25
    1851FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:27:33Ilkka Rantala2:31:29
    1852FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:27:37Juha Hakkarainen2:31:33
    1853FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:27:53Kari Viitanen2:31:49
    1854FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:28:23Wille Oudman2:32:19
    1855FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:28:29Ari Enroth2:32:25
    1856FINMoVo (1942)+1:28:32Kai Lehtimki2:32:28
    1857FINKanKi (1591)+1:28:33Laura Luhanko2:32:29
    1858FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:28:35Jarkko Kostiainen2:32:31
    1859FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:28:36Riku Wessman2:32:32
    1860FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:29:15Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:33:11
    1861FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:31:49Janne Grekula2:35:45
    1862FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:36:48Tommi Hkkinen2:40:44
    1863FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:36:54Jarmo Lintukangas2:40:50
    1864FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:36:57Pasi Laukkanen2:40:53
    1865FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:39:11Niko Tuominen2:43:07
    1866SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:39:24Lukas Olsson2:43:20
    1867FINSEPI (1726)+1:40:20Antti Kairus2:44:16
    1868FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:40:26Jani Mhnen2:44:22
    1869FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:40:37Juha Rml2:44:33
    1870FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:42:08Markku Oikarinen2:46:04
    1871FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:42:10Joel Nummelin2:46:06
    1872FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:42:16Marko Saviahde2:46:12
    1873FINBasware (1630)+1:42:20Christer Nordstrm2:46:16
    1874FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:46:37Ari Sorvari2:50:33
    1875FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:46:42Heikki Simola2:50:38
    1876FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:46:44Antti Poikela2:50:40
    1877FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:46:46Juha-Pekka Onnela2:50:42
    1878FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:47:10Mikko Herzig2:51:06
    1879FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:47:15Heidi Lahti2:51:11
    1880FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:47:18Topi Krkkinen2:51:14
    1881FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:47:21Lotta Tuominen2:51:17
    1882FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:47:22Aki Ruponen2:51:18
    1883FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:47:27Aimo Inkeroinen2:51:23
    1884FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:52:36Hannu Nuutinen2:56:32
    1885FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:52:37Sebastian Kulkula2:56:33
    1886FINPosarat (1762)+1:53:54Juho Ajo2:57:50
    1887FINHC (1642)+1:56:13Kimmo Soppela3:00:09
    1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:56:27Teppo Rajala3:00:23
    1889FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:56:27Marko Hirsimki3:00:23
    1890FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:56:37Jarmo Hokkanen3:00:33
    1891FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:07:52Leo Tuominen3:11:48
    1892FINMetsn menee (1641)+2:07:53Tuukka Tuuli3:11:49
    1893FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:08:00Hilla Toivanen3:11:56
    1894FINTeMePa (1934)+2:08:08Saija Kotala3:12:04
    1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:08:09Jukka Sjgren3:12:05
    1896FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+2:08:14Juha Viinikainen3:12:10
    1897FINConcrasti (1946)+2:11:42Tomi Rantanen3:15:38
    1898FINJidoka (1962)+2:12:39Kaj Kattilakoski3:16:35
    1899FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:18:45Markku Saarela3:22:41
    1900FINElMys (1799)+2:19:41Jari Marttila3:23:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >