jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:25:55Tapio Kujala1:39:38
    902FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:26:04Pasi Suvanto1:42:24
    903FINTamrock (869)+1:26:11Kari Lappalainen1:46:15
    904FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:26:38Tanu Tompuri1:43:54
    905SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:26:48Fredrikas Girls 21:47:46
    906FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:26:51Antti Metsola1:47:58
    907FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:26:55Kleo Ketonen1:36:16
    908FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:27:09Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:46:43
    909FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:27:11Katri Niittymki1:47:24
    910FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:27:19Juhani Keskitalo1:56:46
    911FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:27:25Ida Kujansuu1:46:12
    912SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:27:27Magnus Sundmark1:48:41
    913FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:27:39Simo Rautiainen1:46:10
    914FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:27:47Hannu Savolainen1:40:28
    915FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:27:53Ilpo Pietilinen1:53:29
    916SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:28:00Johan Nyman2:07:02
    917SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:28:16Erik Persson1:38:26
    918FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:28:16Sohvi Mkil1:48:48
    919FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:28:17Ilari Kykk1:45:59
    920FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:28:18Seppo Rantala1:55:29
    921SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:28:19Rasmus Rost2:15:56
    922FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:28:21Mika Huhtanen1:54:58
    923FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:28:33Vili Vartiala1:45:31
    924FINUusi Verso (766)+1:28:34Vuokko Jurvakainen1:49:14
    925FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:28:34Aki Permki1:59:03
    926FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:28:36Jaakko Pivike1:45:32
    927FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:28:38Jukka Saramki1:45:08
    928FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:28:39Matti Silvennoinen1:57:16
    929FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:28:43Mikko Lehtineva1:48:06
    930SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:28:46Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:41:45
    931FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:28:48Pasi Virkkala1:49:56
    932FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:28:50Topias Suikula1:55:28
    933FINViVi Master (528)+1:28:50Tonu Illaru1:45:09
    934FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:28:52Henrik Nord1:40:50
    935FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:28:52Joonas Ahola1:39:41
    936FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:28:57Joonas Korjala1:54:58
    937FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:28:59Tuure Ekman1:55:05
    938FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:29:10Tuomas Karjalainen1:46:05
    939FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:29:12Jukka Reunamki1:42:24
    940FINTelko (1898)+1:29:14Bo Johansson1:55:11
    941FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:29:14Antti Kirjavainen1:50:13
    942FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:29:16Virtanen Juho1:47:52
    943FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:29:16Veli-Matti Oikari1:41:12
    944LATSurikati (658)+1:29:29Smits Edijs1:38:04
    945FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:29:39Kalle Martikainen1:43:04
    946FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:29:40Tommi Pajari1:57:42
    947FINSK-0K (935)+1:29:44Jarno Rantala1:51:11
    948SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:29:52Emma Hagrot1:57:25
    949FINLost Bastards (895)+1:30:05Kalle Vitikainen1:40:37
    950FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:30:10Sofia Soikkeli1:41:27
    951FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:30:23Juha Ojanen2:03:27
    952FINSPYMS (1007)+1:30:26Tuomas Toiviainen1:39:43
    953GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:30:27Matthew Haynes2:00:57
    954FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:30:35Harry Perl1:55:38
    955FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:30:36Irina Pukite1:43:14
    956FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:30:42Harry Paavola1:51:39
    957FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:30:46Henri Kajasilta1:44:33
    958FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:30:54Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:05:31
    959FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:30:55Tapio Lehtonen2:03:06
    960FINRastihaukat (653)+1:31:57Tuomas Helin2:03:29
    961LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:32:06Maris Baltins2:01:33
    962FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:32:10Jaakko Karvonen1:49:45
    963FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:32:20Eero Luurila1:45:42
    964FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:32:21Juha Tetri1:50:55
    965FINErs seura (906)+1:32:23Juho Salminen1:50:00
    966FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:32:27Kai Huuhka1:52:53
    967FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:32:36Raimo Hannukainen2:00:43
    968FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:32:37Arto Itkonen1:51:19
    969NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:32:38Bjrn Axel Gran1:57:32
    970SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:32:49Bjrn Reger1:51:29
    971FINTurun Visat (826)+1:32:51Teemu Halttunen1:28:54
    972FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:33:05Mia Saarilaakso1:44:41
    973FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:33:14Pasi Eskola1:47:20
    974FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:33:14Enni Jalava1:30:09
    975FINMaasillat (1261)+1:33:20Ilari Maasilta1:54:12
    976ESTOK West (605)+1:33:22Hendri Parrol2:14:07
    977FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:33:24Pasi Lahdenvirta1:51:57
    978FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:33:25Jarkko Kerkola1:35:48
    979ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:33:29Heljus Saks1:44:46
    980FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:33:31Jari Pylvninen1:52:17
    981FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:33:31EETU MERILINEN1:47:30
    982FINTT226 (689)+1:33:35Martti Roponen1:46:33
    983FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:33:37Julius Hirvonen1:53:25
    984FINSolita (965)+1:33:54Teemu Koivisto1:46:52
    985FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:33:56Juha Markkanen1:42:20
    986FINLets get LOST (877)+1:34:00Kristian Hatakka1:54:13
    987FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:34:01Lauri Laine1:51:46
    988FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:34:02Rune Bergstrm1:50:25
    989FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:34:05Jorma Mkiranta1:53:36
    990FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:34:06Lasse Seppl1:47:58
    991LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:34:07Dagnis Kanepe1:47:50
    992FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:34:09Aapo Pasanen1:50:32
    993FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:34:09Joni Kykk1:50:40
    994SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:34:18Per Gusts1:55:28
    995LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:34:19Agris Sturis1:56:05
    996FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:34:21Mika Nissinen1:54:25
    997FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:34:26Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:50:36
    998FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:34:28Siiri Yijl1:55:15
    999FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:34:28Ari Kiviaho1:55:55
    1000FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:34:29Petri Laitonen1:55:16
    1001FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:34:31Tero Nopanen1:53:21
    1002FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:34:39Jarno Marttinen1:45:59
    1003LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:34:39Peteris Hokonens1:44:21
    1004SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:34:41Per-Johan Josefsson1:47:47
    1005FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:34:42Samuli Seppl1:55:24
    1006FINPelikassit (556)+1:34:44Ville Uosukainen1:48:19
    1007FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:34:46Jouni Laakso1:55:22
    1008FINTASO (1802)+1:34:48Joonas Jrvenp1:59:57
    1009FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:34:50Juho Kinnunen1:48:47
    1010FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:34:51Kalle Kalapudas2:02:56
    1011FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:34:51Kosti Hyypp1:50:20
    1012FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:34:54Timi Jaarinen1:46:37
    1013FINMetos (1055)+1:35:00Mikael Porthin2:03:26
    1014FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:35:02Ari Taskinen1:45:48
    1015FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:35:04Pekka Jokinen1:45:32
    1016FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:35:05Jonne Jutila1:57:07
    1017SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:35:06Lars Palmqvist1:45:45
    1018ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:35:06Kuno Rooba1:45:14
    1019FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:35:08Eero Turto1:51:34
    1020FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:35:08Mikko Nenonen1:50:30
    1021FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:35:09Juuso Luukkonen1:43:15
    1022FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:35:10Aku Korhonen1:53:49
    1023FINSemantum (1475)+1:35:12Antti Villberg1:52:59
    1024FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:35:15Lauri Soini1:48:55
    1025FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:35:18Markku Kokkonen1:54:28
    1026BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:35:19Wiet Laenen1:50:44
    1027FINIF land (655)+1:35:22Niklas Bling1:46:47
    1028FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:35:28Timo Rantala1:57:09
    1029FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:35:31Kaapro Hkkinen2:01:39
    1030FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:35:36Harri Salminen2:00:32
    1031FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:35:42Joonas Aho2:00:56
    1032FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:35:44Tuomo Haapala1:45:02
    1033FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:35:46Henna Ryti1:56:57
    1034FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:35:49Tommi Koistinen2:02:17
    1035NORstmarka OK (960)+1:35:50Jrgensen Rein1:44:38
    1036FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:35:51Markku Nieminen1:46:56
    1037FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:35:52Jouni Heinnen1:49:58
    1038FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:36:03Vesa Laurila1:50:12
    1039SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:36:10Klaus Btikofer1:59:24
    1040ESTOK TON (864)+1:36:13Raul Hindov2:08:32
    1041FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:36:15Mari Visnen2:10:09
    1042FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:36:20Hannu Seppnen2:07:50
    1043FINRaula Team (1110)+1:36:21Hannele Raula2:02:11
    1044FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:36:57Mikko Heikkil1:33:55
    1045FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:36:59Tommi Haapala1:53:36
    1046FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:37:11Tuomo Pollari2:03:46
    1047FINErnaali (865)+1:37:17Hannu Siivola1:54:58
    1048FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:37:20Pyry Seppl2:04:15
    1049FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:37:29Niko Laamanen1:59:14
    1050FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:37:31Lasse Kervinen1:49:49
    1051FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:37:32Jani Vist1:46:28
    1052POLOK!Sport (558)+1:37:33Dawid Stefanski1:58:58
    1053FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:37:36Kalle Jrvel2:03:33
    1054FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:37:39Jukka Pajunen2:02:57
    1055FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:37:40Tuomo Puustinen2:03:44
    1056FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:37:41Matti Kattelus1:52:14
    1057FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:37:42Matti Forsberg2:09:19
    1058FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:37:50Pertti Vlimaa2:04:18
    1059FINDigita (1019)+1:37:52Ossi Ilveskoski1:55:21
    1060FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:37:55Jyri L. Erkkil1:58:49
    1061FINeLadies (755)+1:38:01Piritta Wartiainen1:56:56
    1062FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:38:14Mikko Ilmonen1:50:43
    1063FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:38:22Vesa Koukkari2:03:41
    1064FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:38:25Mikael Bck1:42:25
    1065FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:38:26Lassi Heinil1:51:02
    1066FINJudica (917)+1:38:32Martti Ylinen1:53:38
    1067FINPatria Land (1205)+1:38:48Timo Haltia1:53:19
    1068FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:38:53Antti Mustonen1:39:05
    1069FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:39:00Jani Brandt1:51:48
    1070FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:39:06Olli Hirn1:47:09
    1071FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:39:07Riku Suursalmi1:52:14
    1072FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:39:11Pasi Turunen1:41:08
    1073FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:39:20Janne Nieminen1:46:59
    1074FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:39:22Janina Donner1:38:31
    1075FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:39:23Roosa Pelkonen1:39:51
    1076FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:39:24Jarno Leinonen1:49:24
    1077FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:39:25Walter Pomell1:43:28
    1078FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:39:26Antti Leinonen1:58:09
    1079FINOK Computer (1262)+1:39:27Rauno Huttunen1:45:32
    1080FINRajaveljet (777)+1:39:28Antti Rm1:54:03
    1081FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:39:29Iiro Mkel1:41:31
    1082FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:39:34Eero Mnty1:51:56
    1083FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:39:35Viivi Varjus1:47:48
    1084FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:39:35Nina Krn1:38:50
    1085FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:39:36Henri Hujala1:44:16
    1086FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:39:40Oskari Myllykangas1:51:18
    1087FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:39:53Matti Tammi1:38:54
    1088FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:39:53Jussi Haikka1:58:07
    1089FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:39:54Pyry Sipil1:53:15
    1090FINTeam Azure (779)+1:39:55Matti Antila1:59:24
    1091FINOscar Software (1189)+1:39:56Martti Lyttyniemi1:41:54
    1092FINGrundium (1829)+1:39:58Matti Pellikka1:43:02
    1093FINKntit (1176)+1:40:02Toni Nevantausta1:43:42
    1094FINHyv yri (1812)+1:40:09Laura Tiits1:43:46
    1095FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:40:11Vesa Halonen1:46:10
    1096ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:40:13Cesar Torrejon1:42:43
    1097FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:40:15Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:10:48
    1098FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:40:16Susanna Laakkonen1:54:54
    1099FINEricsson SK (936)+1:40:19Ari Jouppila2:09:12
    1100FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:40:20Petteri Nikki1:44:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >