jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:01:38Reetu Inkil40:27
    1002FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:01:39Teemu Piesanen40:36
    1003ESTOK TON (864)+1:01:42Raul Hindov56:20
    1004FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:01:44Lauri Laine41:48
    1005FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:01:46Arttu Hyyrynen52:08
    1006FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:01:47Anna-Lea Rantalainen40:16
    1007FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:01:48Eerik Sihvola34:46
    1008FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:01:48Kari-Veli Niemi36:31
    1009FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:01:49Tero Heittola38:45
    1010FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:01:50Jari Pylvninen42:55
    1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:01:50Tapio Hankala40:31
    1012BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:01:51Wiet Laenen39:35
    1013FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:01:51Veli-Matti Lonka41:00
    1014FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:01:52Kosti Hyypp39:39
    1015SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:01:53Per Gusts45:22
    1016FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:01:53Johan Holmback36:29
    1017FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:01:53Laura Lundell43:06
    1018FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:01:54Juha Rantala42:38
    1019FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:01:56Pasi Lahdenvirta42:47
    1020FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+1:01:57Eero Manerus44:55
    1021FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:01:57Ida Kujansuu43:03
    1022FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:01:58Ilari Kykk41:59
    1023FINTASO (1802)+1:02:01Joonas Jrvenp49:28
    1024FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:02:01Hannu Savolainen37:01
    1025FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:02:03Jari Salmi43:00
    1026FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:02:06Tuuli Suutari35:44
    1027FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:02:06Jorma Mkiranta43:55
    1028FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:02:09Lauri Soini38:07
    1029FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:02:09Ari Kiviaho45:54
    1030FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:02:14Lasse Seppl38:25
    1031FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:02:53Janne Mrkl30:45
    1032FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:03:00Pertti Vlimaa51:47
    1033FINJoosehukku (529)+1:03:02Elsi Pllnen44:14
    1034FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:03:03Teemu Kalvas38:27
    1035FINKops (1292)+1:03:15Jani Nuutinen50:26
    1036FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:03:17Eero Luurila38:58
    1037FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:03:20Lasse Kervinen37:57
    1038FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:03:26Heikki Frilander44:22
    1039FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:03:26Tero Paajanen46:02
    1040FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:03:27Raimo Kauppila47:15
    1041FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:03:28Susanna Laakkonen40:25
    1042FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:03:28Jani Juvankoski38:50
    1043FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:03:31Janne Snellman45:02
    1044FINNabla (1044)+1:03:31Markku Rissanen46:23
    1045SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:03:33Lars Palmqvist36:31
    1046FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:03:34Lasse Tommila46:58
    1047FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:03:35Jouni Laakso46:30
    1048FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:03:37Aapo Pasanen42:19
    1049FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:03:38Juha Uusikartano44:43
    1050FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:03:39Aapo Ala-Sankila53:19
    1051FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:03:42Matti Rajala41:01
    1052FINJussis seven (676)+1:03:42Outi Haikama42:09
    1053FINTeam Azure (779)+1:03:43Matti Antila45:31
    1054FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:03:45Ari Taskinen36:50
    1055FINViVi Master (528)+1:03:50Tonu Illaru42:27
    1056FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:03:50Juha-Pekka Pienimki40:23
    1057FINOK77 6 (744)+1:03:53Jori Arrakoski37:52
    1058FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:03:55Jarno Marttinen37:34
    1059FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:03:56Mia Saarilaakso37:50
    1060FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:03:57Mikael Nyholm34:28
    1061FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:03:57Henrik Nord38:14
    1062FINTT226 (689)+1:03:59Martti Roponen39:16
    1063FINSK Uranus (951)+1:04:02Panu Hyvnen35:46
    1064FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:04:03Anssi Klinga44:12
    1065SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:04:04Pr Fridsell38:33
    1066FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:04:04EETU MERILINEN40:21
    1067FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:04:09Mikko Pekkarinen43:00
    1068FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:04:10Mikko Nenonen41:51
    1069FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:04:11Eero Mnty38:52
    1070FINTaxi Team (963)+1:04:12Petteri Surakka39:57
    1071FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:04:13Jonne Jutila48:34
    1072FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:04:16Tarja Tanner47:03
    1073FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:04:17Anssi Hakola48:18
    1074FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:04:35Jantunen Panu33:23
    1075GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:04:36Dan Weaver40:04
    1076FINSolita (965)+1:04:37Teemu Koivisto39:54
    1077FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:04:38Arto Haverinen41:36
    1078FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:04:39Vesa Laurila41:07
    1079FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:04:40Irina Pukite39:37
    1080FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:04:47Heikki Autto47:57
    1081FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:04:49Jaakko Lkk39:52
    1082FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:04:54Jarkko Tuomi41:57
    1083FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:04:56Kleo Ketonen36:35
    1084FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:04:56Olli Vlke41:05
    1085FINDigita (1019)+1:04:58Ossi Ilveskoski44:45
    1086FINPaVi (852)+1:04:59Henrik Lindell44:51
    1087FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:05:01Timi Jaarinen39:03
    1088FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:05:09Petri Hietala44:25
    1089LATSurikati (658)+1:05:12Smits Edijs36:05
    1090FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:05:14Antti Ermaja46:27
    1091FINNot OK (1700)+1:05:16Esa Pietikinen40:56
    1092SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:05:19Maria Perverzina44:38
    1093FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:05:20Pasi Eskola41:45
    1094FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:05:21Pekka Jokinen38:07
    1095SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:05:24Per-Johan Josefsson40:49
    1096FINDroit (1123)+1:05:26Erno Klemetti41:21
    1097FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:05:29Aleksi Heikkil42:16
    1098FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:05:38Taavi Aalto54:59
    1099FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:05:39Veli-Matti Oikari39:53
    1100FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:05:40Jouni Heinnen42:05
    1101FINSPYMS (1007)+1:05:41Tuomas Toiviainen37:17
    1102FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:05:44Matti Kattelus42:36
    1103SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:05:44Per Sundstrm47:56
    1104FINBarkit pll (979)+1:05:45Marko Peippo43:21
    1105FINPelikassit (556)+1:05:48Ville Uosukainen41:42
    1106NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:05:49Eivind Lona40:25
    1107FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:05:50Teemu Ruuhi40:00
    1108FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:05:51Niko Laamanen49:54
    1109ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:05:52Kuno Rooba38:19
    1110FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:05:52Lassi Heinil40:47
    1111FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:05:54Roope Nsi45:16
    1112FINFennovoima (1075)+1:05:55Lauri Rintala44:19
    1113FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:05:56Jussi Haikka46:29
    1114FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:05:57Eero Turto44:42
    1115FINPllikt (1661)+1:05:58Mikko Ylikopsa40:12
    1116FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:05:59Kimmo Ollikka39:48
    1117FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:06:00Miettinen Petri41:32
    1118FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:06:00Tuomo Haapala37:37
    1119ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:06:00Heljus Saks39:36
    1120FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:06:01Sofia Soikkeli39:36
    1121FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:06:02Kari Puttonen46:07
    1122FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:06:03Tero Jussinmki46:32
    1123LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:06:04Agris Sturis50:09
    1124FINKaslink (1131)+1:06:07Harri Vainio42:52
    1125FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:06:09Esa Honkonen39:04
    1126LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:06:10Peteris Hokonens38:11
    1127FINGofore (1916)+1:06:16Jani Laine34:04
    1128FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:06:16Juha Juhola55:16
    1129FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:06:18Petri Falck43:14
    1130FINF (1412)+1:06:19Jouni Salamki46:47
    1131FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:06:19Jani Brandt41:27
    1132FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:06:21Timo Kulmala42:03
    1133FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:06:22Raimo Hynl41:35
    1134FINUNO SK (867)+1:06:23Teemu Virtanen43:07
    1135FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:06:25Toni Mki-Mantila43:26
    1136FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:06:29Janne Nieminen36:27
    1137FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:06:30Pekka Rehn1:00:24
    1138FINKlenkat (1843)+1:06:31Jalonen Mikko54:58
    1139FINIF land (655)+1:06:36Niklas Bling40:19
    1140FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:06:40Pyry Sipil42:20
    1141SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:06:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren42:09
    1142FINFuturice (968)+1:07:02Riku Valtasola41:51
    1143FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:07:05Juuso Luukkonen37:30
    1144LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:07:07Dagnis Kanepe43:09
    1145FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:07:08Jarno Leinonen39:27
    1146FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:07:14Harri Lepist50:22
    1147FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:07:16Jani Leppniemi46:03
    1148FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:07:16Markku Nieminen40:39
    1149FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:07:20Esko Kiuru42:32
    1150FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:07:21Jaakko Jrvist41:45
    1151FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:07:23Kari Ojalainen40:52
    1152FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:07:24Kalle Kettunen33:56
    1153FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:07:25Joonas Ahola40:32
    1154FINLost Bastards (895)+1:07:28Kalle Vitikainen40:19
    1155FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:07:33Jukka Nyystil39:50
    1156FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:07:50Olli Kares55:20
    1157FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:07:51Sami Kirjanen42:38
    1158FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:07:55Jani Vist39:09
    1159FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:08:01Markus Tyrkk43:59
    1160FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:08:02Tuomas Kaira41:08
    1161SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:08:04Erik Persson40:33
    1162FINPatria Land (1205)+1:08:05Timo Haltia44:55
    1163FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:08:10Toni Kuparinen40:02
    1164FINCadpool (1204)+1:08:16Jussi Jansson44:41
    1165FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:08:18Juha Markkanen39:01
    1166FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:08:20Pasi Rintala40:19
    1167NORstmarka OK (960)+1:08:21Jrgensen Rein39:28
    1168FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:08:26Ari Lemponen39:24
    1169FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:08:26Juha Parviainen43:36
    1170FINKuoLO (1935)+1:08:28Otto Jokelainen50:27
    1171FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:08:29Mauno Taanila42:02
    1172FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:08:32Anders Wallin50:50
    1173FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:08:34Kimmo Tiitola56:33
    1174FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:08:36Juha Leinonen41:59
    1175FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:08:36Marko Leppl52:36
    1176FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:08:38Risto Jokiniemi43:13
    1177FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:08:40Kalle Kalliomki49:59
    1178FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:08:40Jussi Salonen44:04
    1179FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:08:41Heikki Kekoni42:00
    1180FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:08:42Ville Hietanen56:54
    1181FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:08:45Miikka Hilke38:03
    1182FINWIO Team (1541)+1:08:45Jari Vlimaa48:09
    1183FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:08:47Eemil Salakari43:26
    1184FINRajaveljet (777)+1:08:49Antti Rm45:43
    1185FINStronger Together (1245)+1:08:51Hannu Hautalahti45:48
    1186ESTBona Fide (667)+1:08:55Vermo Siim46:34
    1187FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:09:02Valtteri Suorsa45:15
    1188FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:09:03Tomi Sarkanen40:37
    1189FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:09:05Petrus Holm44:15
    1190FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:09:07Veli Syrjl42:53
    1191FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:09:12Bruno Nazrio43:22
    1192FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:09:16Jouko Rautasalo45:14
    1193FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:09:30Mikko Ilmonen44:17
    1194FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:09:32Asko Vainio45:13
    1195FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:09:35Oskari Myllykangas43:32
    1196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:09:37Tapio Annala42:52
    1197FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:09:39Olli Hirn40:00
    1198FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:09:40Simo-Pekka Vanninen41:14
    1199FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:09:43Ilkka Keskitalo48:48
    1200FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:09:45Jarkko Kerkola34:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >