< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1601 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +1:33:25 | Ellilä Simo | 54:36 | ||
1602 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +1:33:36 | Jouni Pimiä | 53:52 | ||
1603 | Korona (1207) | +1:33:38 | Ville Myllylä | 54:14 | ||
1604 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +1:33:42 | Antti Vaahtera | 1:02:13 | ||
1605 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +1:33:44 | Mikko Heinikoski | 55:25 | ||
1606 | AC Liiga (1419) | +1:33:49 | Juha Poikolainen | 55:27 | ||
1607 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +1:33:55 | Kari Kyyrönen | 46:57 | ||
1608 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +1:33:57 | Janne Papunen | 47:57 | ||
1609 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +1:33:59 | Timo Aalto | 55:57 | ||
1610 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +1:34:13 | Jussi Kakkonen | 54:50 | ||
1611 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +1:34:14 | Harri Viljakainen | 43:04 | ||
1612 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +1:34:16 | Jussi Lintunen | 54:28 | ||
1613 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +1:34:17 | Tatu Valkonen | 58:18 | ||
1614 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +1:34:21 | Paavo Karvonen | 55:56 | ||
1615 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +1:34:30 | Juha Jalonen | 39:38 | ||
1616 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +1:34:38 | Hannu Kauppinen | 57:50 | ||
1617 | LostBoys (1286) | +1:34:41 | Ville Hevonkorpi | 1:07:59 | ||
1618 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +1:34:42 | Tate Vanhamäki | 1:03:58 | ||
1619 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +1:34:53 | Mika Kunnari | 56:14 | ||
1620 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +1:34:58 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:00:53 | ||
1621 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +1:34:59 | Jouko Havia | 1:01:19 | ||
1622 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +1:35:00 | Katja Nisukangas | 56:40 | ||
1623 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +1:35:08 | Antero Komi | 55:10 | ||
1624 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +1:35:14 | Jari Moilanen | 57:57 | ||
1625 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +1:35:18 | Antti Kemppi | 45:03 | ||
1626 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +1:35:45 | Mikko Paunu | 48:42 | ||
1627 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +1:35:48 | Ville Inkeri | 45:10 | ||
1628 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +1:36:20 | Asta Järvinen | 1:08:03 | ||
1629 | salparasti (1057) | +1:36:36 | Kari Pulkkinen | 50:39 | ||
1630 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +1:36:44 | Antti Alho | 57:16 | ||
1631 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +1:36:47 | Heikki Ravaska | 40:04 | ||
1632 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +1:36:58 | Ari Ääri | 40:21 | ||
1633 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +1:37:29 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 59:44 | ||
1634 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +1:37:32 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 47:02 | ||
1635 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +1:37:36 | Juha Mäntylä | 52:18 | ||
1636 | Hihhulit (1197) | +1:38:10 | Hanna Kiiski | 59:53 | ||
1637 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +1:38:12 | Mikko Kalilainen | 46:46 | ||
1638 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +1:38:13 | Tuomas Pussila | 58:57 | ||
1639 | SEW Service (1972) | +1:38:15 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:01:45 | ||
1640 | Navi 8 (1078) | +1:38:30 | Pasi Haapiainen | 1:00:28 | ||
1641 | Kompassibois (1495) | +1:38:32 | Juha Kaura | 1:04:54 | ||
1642 | Dentina (1037) | +1:38:34 | Leevi Ruuttunen | 1:03:06 | ||
1643 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +1:38:39 | Harri Suominen | 47:25 | ||
1644 | Rejlers (1159) | +1:38:41 | Timo Keskitalo | 48:35 | ||
1645 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +1:38:45 | Mika Nokelainen | 50:52 | ||
1646 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +1:38:47 | Marko Torpo | 51:42 | ||
1647 | SeNaatti (1866) | +1:38:51 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 1:13:31 | ||
1648 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +1:38:51 | Mikko Apo | 1:12:39 | ||
1649 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +1:38:56 | Juha Heikkilä | 47:33 | ||
1650 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +1:38:57 | Tuomas Hautala | 45:45 | ||
1651 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +1:39:00 | Risto Laari | 1:00:44 | ||
1652 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +1:39:03 | Laisi Mikko-Pekka | 1:05:06 | ||
1653 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +1:39:04 | Ville Rintala | 40:17 | ||
1654 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +1:39:04 | Marko Saarinen | 52:53 | ||
1655 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +1:39:05 | Henry Hyppänen | 52:24 | ||
1656 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +1:39:08 | Tony Ahlroth | 53:24 | ||
1657 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +1:39:10 | Santeri Ravattinen | 1:05:17 | ||
1658 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +1:39:11 | Janne Levävaara | 53:33 | ||
1659 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +1:39:15 | Jouni Hirvonen | 1:01:16 | ||
1660 | Valio TM (1532) | +1:39:30 | Aaretti Sipilä | 1:00:12 | ||
1661 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +1:39:31 | Niko Laakkonen | 41:49 | ||
1662 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +1:39:32 | Ville Manninen | 43:50 | ||
1663 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +1:39:40 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:04:31 | ||
1664 | NääsCSA (1751) | +1:39:44 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:00:07 | ||
1665 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +1:39:49 | Kim Ruokonen | 43:09 | ||
1666 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +1:40:00 | Riikka Ajalin | 44:11 | ||
1667 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +1:40:20 | Jaakko Sairanen | 45:08 | ||
1668 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +1:40:28 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 1:03:07 | ||
1669 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +1:40:30 | Timo Nieminen | 44:50 | ||
1670 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +1:40:34 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 49:41 | ||
1671 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +1:40:36 | Harri Virkkala | 49:48 | ||
1672 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +1:40:38 | Reino Kaario | 1:02:34 | ||
1673 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +1:40:38 | Minna Hotakainen | 53:11 | ||
1674 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +1:40:39 | Ville Säde | 49:41 | ||
1675 | Kotipojat (1103) | +1:40:40 | Antti Toivonen | 45:28 | ||
1676 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +1:40:42 | Hannu Kurki | 49:45 | ||
1677 | Kluri (1737) | +1:41:09 | Petri Heljo | 55:38 | ||
1678 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +1:41:10 | Jouni Nurminen | 36:05 | ||
1679 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +1:41:20 | Minttu Rahkola | 50:04 | ||
1680 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +1:41:23 | Joni Pajula | 51:31 | ||
1681 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +1:41:28 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:07:33 | ||
1682 | mroom (1333) | +1:41:33 | Rantala Eerika | 46:40 | ||
1683 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +1:41:37 | Jarno Raitanen | 1:01:15 | ||
1684 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +1:41:38 | Matti Tiainen | 54:16 | ||
1685 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +1:41:39 | Pauli Virtanen | 53:42 | ||
1686 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +1:41:39 | Moona Havola | 50:44 | ||
1687 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +1:41:40 | Topi Rantalainen | 50:24 | ||
1688 | SK SK (1622) | +1:41:42 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:04:51 | ||
1689 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +1:41:46 | Jari Makkonen | 53:53 | ||
1690 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +1:41:50 | Jyrki Vendelin | 56:05 | ||
1691 | Team SOSE (1298) | +1:41:51 | Kaisa Haverinen | 55:08 | ||
1692 | Team Armas (1391) | +1:41:52 | Aapo Palonen | 1:03:38 | ||
1693 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +1:41:55 | Matti Ylitalo | 44:33 | ||
1694 | SE Enocell (1765) | +1:41:56 | Petri Ojala | 56:10 | ||
1695 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +1:41:59 | Jukka Nykänen | 51:03 | ||
1696 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +1:41:59 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:21:30 | ||
1697 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +1:42:00 | Kimmo Paldanius | 43:46 | ||
1698 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +1:42:05 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:11:16 | ||
1699 | Pttk (1336) | +1:42:06 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 1:03:01 | ||
1700 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +1:42:06 | Matti Heikkilä | 46:18 | ||
1701 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +1:42:09 | Heikki Alkila | 54:39 | ||
1702 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +1:42:11 | Simo Uusikartano | 45:31 | ||
1703 | CastorIT (1507) | +1:42:32 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 45:49 | ||
1704 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +1:42:34 | Pauli Pätsi | 46:13 | ||
1705 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +1:42:40 | Jari Timonen | 46:37 | ||
1706 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +1:42:46 | Reino Korpelainen | 1:15:42 | ||
1707 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +1:42:47 | Antti Rinne | 1:05:18 | ||
1708 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +1:42:49 | Markku Riittinen | 1:02:15 | ||
1709 | Lateksii (1594) | +1:43:25 | Jarno Mikkola | 48:12 | ||
1710 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +1:43:35 | Sari Nousiainen | 53:17 | ||
1711 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +1:44:04 | Tapio Nyysti | 58:35 | ||
1712 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +1:44:08 | Erika Lindholm | 40:33 | ||
1713 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +1:44:49 | Mikko Hovi | 1:07:47 | ||
1714 | Team Supponen (1528) | +1:44:55 | Eljas Supponen | 59:34 | ||
1715 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +1:45:40 | Jyrki Örn | 46:45 | ||
1716 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +1:45:45 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 1:13:20 | ||
1717 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +1:45:51 | Pekka Aaltonen | 50:15 | ||
1718 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +1:45:57 | Matti Vanha-aho | 50:05 | ||
1719 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +1:46:15 | Petri Lassila | 50:01 | ||
1720 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +1:46:19 | Jussi Iinatti | 48:09 | ||
1721 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +1:46:22 | Mika Kuronen | 55:23 | ||
1722 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +1:46:36 | Joonas Lindberg | 55:56 | ||
1723 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +1:46:51 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 1:14:29 | ||
1724 | KanKi (1591) | +1:47:43 | Anu Tahvanainen | 40:24 | ||
1725 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +1:47:59 | Olli Suonurmi | 51:37 | ||
1726 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +1:48:03 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 50:00 | ||
1727 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +1:48:13 | Teemu Sirén | 51:27 | ||
1728 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +1:48:14 | Antti Pokela | 50:10 | ||
1729 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +1:48:21 | Joonas Heiskanen | 47:26 | ||
1730 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +1:48:39 | Aigars Actins | 42:36 | ||
1731 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +1:48:46 | Vili Veijalainen | 58:19 | ||
1732 | NorsU (1885) | +1:48:54 | Risto Oja | 44:34 | ||
1733 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +1:48:55 | Marko Lehtonen | 52:22 | ||
1734 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +1:48:57 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:23:35 | ||
1735 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +1:49:01 | Timo Saari | 52:24 | ||
1736 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +1:49:01 | Raimo Helminen | 1:17:21 | ||
1737 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +1:49:03 | Lassi Köppä | 58:31 | ||
1738 | Luxus (1736) | +1:49:05 | Antte Vuosku | 1:09:50 | ||
1739 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +1:49:05 | Tuomas Pasanen | 44:37 | ||
1740 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +1:49:12 | Harri Simola | 52:44 | ||
1741 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +1:49:28 | Lauri Soikkeli | 58:09 | ||
1742 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +1:49:51 | Ossi Kukkamäki | 1:03:31 | ||
1743 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +1:49:53 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 53:28 | ||
1744 | INUS (1279) | +1:49:58 | Viktor Rylov | 59:28 | ||
1745 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +1:50:05 | Nils Iso-Markku | 54:03 | ||
1746 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +1:50:30 | Mikko Illi | 45:43 | ||
1747 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +1:50:43 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:13:47 | ||
1748 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +1:50:47 | Markku Keskinen | 59:54 | ||
1749 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +1:50:55 | Tuomas Paunonen | 57:17 | ||
1750 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +1:51:00 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:10:35 | ||
1751 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +1:51:16 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 1:10:48 | ||
1752 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +1:51:33 | Pasi Kovanen | 1:04:31 | ||
1753 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +1:51:34 | Jarno Hakulinen | 1:01:05 | ||
1754 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +1:51:35 | Niina Reponen | 54:39 | ||
1755 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +1:51:36 | Valdis Janovs | 45:52 | ||
1756 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +1:53:12 | Unto Tanttu | 1:00:32 | ||
1757 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +1:53:16 | Tanja Nyholm | 52:07 | ||
1758 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +1:53:25 | Mikko Kinnunen | 1:03:01 | ||
1759 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +1:53:28 | Anssi Vainio | 1:03:08 | ||
1760 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +1:53:34 | Henna Reponen | 1:06:55 | ||
1761 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +1:53:35 | Erika Harjumäki | 1:06:47 | ||
1762 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +1:53:36 | Erik Holm | 1:07:57 | ||
1763 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +1:53:38 | Martikainen Pasi | 57:39 | ||
1764 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +1:54:05 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:21:35 | ||
1765 | FTA 4 (1708) | +1:55:27 | Markus Hautamäki | 1:04:56 | ||
1766 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +1:56:21 | Turkka Kalliorinne | 58:21 | ||
1767 | Son Huanot (1955) | +1:57:53 | Toni Lustila | 52:17 | ||
1768 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +1:59:16 | Cristian Franzén | 1:06:25 | ||
1769 | Piiroiset (1663) | +2:00:03 | Tommi Piiroinen | 54:23 | ||
1770 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +2:00:05 | Sami Lehtoranta | 54:46 | ||
1771 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +2:00:17 | Hannu Havanka | 42:02 | ||
1772 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +2:00:19 | Petteri Rintamäki | 1:00:31 | ||
1773 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +2:00:22 | Jani Manninen | 1:18:50 | ||
1774 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +2:00:33 | Sebastian Källman | 1:03:52 | ||
1775 | Team 7P (1729) | +2:00:34 | Atte Ilonen | 55:12 | ||
1776 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +2:00:51 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 55:41 | ||
1777 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +2:01:00 | Mirva Paavola | 56:21 | ||
1778 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +2:01:13 | Jukka Pirilä | 46:08 | ||
1779 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +2:01:40 | Juha Seppälä | 1:23:30 | ||
1780 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +2:01:43 | Jarno Lehtonen | 1:05:21 | ||
1781 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +2:01:45 | Seppo Vainikainen | 56:13 | ||
1782 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | +2:01:59 | Jussi Björkholm | 1:05:51 | ||
1783 | Reittihukat (1696) | +2:02:00 | Lahtinen Kirsi | 1:06:13 | ||
1784 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +2:02:02 | Matti Toppari | 1:11:07 | ||
1785 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +2:02:02 | Jyrki Isomäki | 54:32 | ||
1786 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +2:02:14 | Anna-Karin Kyrönviita | 1:26:54 | ||
1787 | OK77 8 (1472) | +2:03:15 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:15:29 | ||
1788 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +2:03:31 | Markus Hannula | 48:17 | ||
1789 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +2:04:32 | Timo Waltari | 1:06:38 | ||
1790 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +2:04:59 | Mikko Rinkinen | 56:27 | ||
1791 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +2:05:53 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:09:52 | ||
1792 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +2:05:55 | Mikko Pelto | 1:10:26 | ||
1793 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +2:05:58 | Janne Aarnio | 55:20 | ||
1794 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +2:06:04 | Osmo Aho | 1:19:35 | ||
1795 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +2:06:13 | Pekka Jalonen | 1:01:15 | ||
1796 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +2:06:40 | Tomi Välkki | 1:02:11 | ||
1797 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +2:07:00 | Martti Sahi | 1:10:21 | ||
1798 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +2:07:08 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 1:01:58 | ||
1799 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +2:07:11 | Miika Riihimäki | 1:28:42 | ||
1800 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +2:07:11 | Sini Majlander | 1:08:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |