< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
701 | OK77 4 (610) | +49:34 | Mika Pasonen | 39:27 | ||
702 | Hönöt SK (900) | +49:36 | Riku Heikkilä | 40:22 | ||
703 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +49:39 | Sami Isoherranen | 40:19 | ||
704 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +49:42 | Hannu Helminen | 37:59 | ||
705 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +49:44 | Turbo Tuva | 40:16 | ||
706 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +49:46 | Peter Rosen | 42:58 | ||
707 | Firstbeat (1018) | +49:47 | Ville Törmälä | 33:18 | ||
708 | Kerkesix (791) | +49:49 | Jappe Aho | 37:13 | ||
709 | Gasum (664) | +49:51 | Antti Kouvo | 42:27 | ||
710 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +49:51 | Oskari Arvela | 38:42 | ||
711 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +49:54 | Helena Matilainen | 45:14 | ||
712 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +49:55 | Heikki Olkku | 43:40 | ||
713 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +49:58 | Lindeman Harri | 42:03 | ||
714 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +49:59 | Antti Nummela | 39:03 | ||
715 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +50:02 | Kimmo Köppä | 39:32 | ||
716 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +50:05 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 39:27 | ||
717 | Murut (399) | +50:06 | Johanna Honkanen | 37:34 | ||
718 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +50:08 | Ove Simosas | 41:14 | ||
719 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +50:10 | Peltomäki Henri | 39:34 | ||
720 | Ark United (575) | +50:12 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 40:01 | ||
721 | Kanuuna (953) | +50:12 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 37:47 | ||
722 | WKS SLASK (792) | +50:14 | Kostiantyn Majasow | 47:36 | ||
723 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +50:15 | Jani Jauhiainen | 41:44 | ||
724 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +50:17 | Petteri Annunen | 38:38 | ||
725 | OC Harharetki (921) | +50:18 | Markus Suominen | 40:04 | ||
726 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +50:18 | Timo Salonen | 37:46 | ||
727 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +50:19 | Janne Kempas | 31:48 | ||
728 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +50:20 | Robert Donner | 44:33 | ||
729 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +50:20 | Ilari Kosonen | 40:53 | ||
730 | EDX (1049) | +50:21 | Hannu Kröger | 43:26 | ||
731 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +50:23 | Aki Perämäki | 43:11 | ||
732 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +50:24 | Eerik Tölli | 41:45 | ||
733 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +50:26 | Jenni Kivikko | 38:20 | ||
734 | InnOK (786) | +50:29 | Pekka Pajuoja | 38:46 | ||
735 | SK Mercury (501) | +50:31 | Tarmo Klaar | 40:06 | ||
736 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +50:33 | Simo Hirvonen | 38:23 | ||
737 | Byåsen IL (248) | +50:33 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 30:21 | ||
738 | Solf IK (633) | +50:35 | Aleksis Hahn | 45:14 | ||
739 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +50:36 | Samu Pietiläinen | 37:53 | ||
740 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +50:36 | Petri Niemelä | 39:56 | ||
741 | IF Minken (491) | +50:38 | Nyholm Markus | 44:25 | ||
742 | Sweco (1240) | +50:39 | Aleksi Varjo | 43:21 | ||
743 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +50:40 | Mikael Ahlsved | 43:38 | ||
744 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +50:42 | Landén Peter | 38:17 | ||
745 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +50:43 | Hannes Koljonen | 43:55 | ||
746 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +50:46 | Jussi Laakkio | 32:57 | ||
747 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +50:50 | Jussi Kokkonen | 41:15 | ||
748 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +50:51 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 35:19 | ||
749 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +51:01 | Antti Rytkönen | 40:58 | ||
750 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +51:09 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 39:23 | ||
751 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +51:10 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 30:58 | ||
752 | Veikkaus (683) | +51:13 | Markus Heikkilä | 31:15 | ||
753 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +51:13 | Pekka Rapeli | 40:03 | ||
754 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +51:14 | Sami Oinonen | 35:17 | ||
755 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +51:15 | Sami Kauppinen | 42:11 | ||
756 | IK Kronan (722) | +51:16 | Stefan Åbacka | 40:46 | ||
757 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +51:17 | Sami Lahtinen | 41:55 | ||
758 | Metsä Forest (962) | +51:19 | Juho Laitinen | 41:24 | ||
759 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +51:23 | Kari Jakobsson | 42:18 | ||
760 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +51:25 | Jörn Limi | 41:10 | ||
761 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +51:26 | Jorma Aherto | 39:19 | ||
762 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +51:28 | Pasi Poikonen | 41:39 | ||
763 | OK Arona (274) | +51:29 | Kristaps Ozolins | 42:40 | ||
764 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +51:31 | Jari Forss | 44:36 | ||
765 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +51:32 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 41:07 | ||
766 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +51:35 | Iiro Immonen | 41:30 | ||
767 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +51:50 | Markus Inkiläinen | 39:28 | ||
768 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +51:52 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 35:49 | ||
769 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +51:56 | Petri Jykylä | 40:29 | ||
770 | OK Sköynar (995) | +52:01 | Stig Rune Holberg | 36:12 | ||
771 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +52:04 | Mika Huhtanen | 40:59 | ||
772 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +52:42 | Jonas Wolff | 40:21 | ||
773 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +52:44 | Emma Hagrot | 42:35 | ||
774 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +52:48 | Pekka Muukkonen | 45:10 | ||
775 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +52:54 | Peteris Drukis | 44:06 | ||
776 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +52:54 | Juha Vallittu | 44:02 | ||
777 | TARAKI (1709) | +52:56 | Tuomas Sainio | 45:53 | ||
778 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +52:58 | Saku Laine | 41:07 | ||
779 | Someron Esa (703) | +53:04 | Sampo Virtanen | 40:40 | ||
780 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +53:05 | Christoffer Granholm | 33:25 | ||
781 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +53:09 | Mika Ahvenainen | 42:56 | ||
782 | TreSeven (1571) | +53:10 | Vili Sipilä | 36:46 | ||
783 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +53:11 | Hendi Koivisto | 34:26 | ||
784 | Metos (1055) | +53:14 | Mikael Porthin | 43:59 | ||
785 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +53:15 | Mikko Aulamo | 42:58 | ||
786 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +53:19 | Matti Silvennoinen | 44:15 | ||
787 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +53:21 | Seppo Rantala | 42:50 | ||
788 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +53:22 | Ari Nenonen | 40:41 | ||
789 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +53:22 | Valtteri Mulari | 37:18 | ||
790 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +53:24 | Joonas Aho | 40:57 | ||
791 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +53:25 | Tuure Ekman | 41:49 | ||
792 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +53:25 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 36:50 | ||
793 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +53:27 | Kimmo Makela | 37:30 | ||
794 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +53:30 | Juha Toivonen | 41:18 | ||
795 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +53:31 | Lina Rööhs | 38:00 | ||
796 | OK Jorren (590) | +53:31 | Henrik Backman | 36:30 | ||
797 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +53:33 | Lauri Olli | 34:32 | ||
798 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +53:34 | Pekka Tiira | 40:36 | ||
799 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +53:35 | Joonas Rantala | 28:54 | ||
800 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +53:36 | Henri Tuomela | 45:01 | ||
801 | Armatuuri (1918) | +53:37 | Topias Suikula | 42:34 | ||
802 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +53:43 | Otso Tukiainen | 42:10 | ||
803 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +53:49 | Tarmo Ketola | 41:20 | ||
804 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +53:56 | Kai Hilo | 46:51 | ||
805 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +54:07 | Johan Bäckman | 28:00 | ||
806 | Ök-94 (495) | +54:19 | Börge Pedersen | 43:36 | ||
807 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +54:20 | Petri Alvoittu | 41:30 | ||
808 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +54:21 | Annika Kottonen | 38:12 | ||
809 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +54:23 | Heikki Nousiainen | 37:23 | ||
810 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +54:28 | Björn Axel Gran | 41:41 | ||
811 | Aron Haka (602) | +54:30 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 33:47 | ||
812 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +54:31 | Karoliina Sundberg | 41:53 | ||
813 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +54:33 | Jussi Aarnio | 44:50 | ||
814 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +54:35 | Tommy Svensson | 37:38 | ||
815 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +54:37 | Antti Jyräkoski | 37:38 | ||
816 | MacGregor (828) | +54:40 | Juhani Ruusuvirta | 38:52 | ||
817 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +54:50 | Joonas Korjala | 43:10 | ||
818 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +54:52 | Matti Sillanpää | 33:43 | ||
819 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +54:58 | Juha Himanen | 43:32 | ||
820 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +55:00 | Kerttu Aronen | 38:58 | ||
821 | Juntit OK (728) | +55:03 | Lauri Leinonen | 36:25 | ||
822 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +55:03 | Seppo Vehkala | 42:17 | ||
823 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +55:05 | Tommi Koistinen | 43:51 | ||
824 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +55:06 | Maris Baltins | 46:51 | ||
825 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +55:08 | Taavi Mustajoki | 33:36 | ||
826 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +55:08 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 45:24 | ||
827 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +55:11 | Harry Perälä | 42:33 | ||
828 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +55:13 | Panu Karhu | 37:24 | ||
829 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +55:13 | Pasi Virkkala | 38:40 | ||
830 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +55:15 | Mikko Jurmu | 39:05 | ||
831 | Navi 10 (1187) | +55:18 | Hannu Seppänen | 49:06 | ||
832 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +55:21 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 43:47 | ||
833 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +55:22 | Mikko Reuna | 39:01 | ||
834 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +55:27 | Tommi Haakana | 43:56 | ||
835 | IK Örnen (815) | +55:32 | Staffan Pettersson | 47:47 | ||
836 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +55:39 | Johannes Louhi | 49:15 | ||
837 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +55:41 | Milla Lohikainen | 34:56 | ||
838 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +55:42 | Jari Kauppinen | 47:59 | ||
839 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +55:43 | Jesse Valto | 50:18 | ||
840 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +55:50 | Leena Heikkinen | 48:17 | ||
841 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +56:09 | Kenneth Hermansson | 44:10 | ||
842 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +56:12 | Heikki Saarikivi | 47:30 | ||
843 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +56:13 | Pascal Vieser | 39:10 | ||
844 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +56:15 | Toms Straume | 44:34 | ||
845 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +56:17 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 49:09 | ||
846 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +56:18 | Riku Martikainen | 39:25 | ||
847 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +56:29 | Timo Hoskari | 47:28 | ||
848 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +56:36 | Raimo Hannukainen | 47:02 | ||
849 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +56:37 | Alexey Nikolaev | 34:43 | ||
850 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +56:40 | Tapio Pöysti | 33:52 | ||
851 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +56:53 | Petri Rintala | 33:04 | ||
852 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +56:54 | Henri Korkka | 37:38 | ||
853 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +57:08 | Lauri Kontkanen | 35:58 | ||
854 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +57:14 | Pasi Suvanto | 35:53 | ||
855 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +57:14 | Anni Simola | 44:56 | ||
856 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +57:17 | Oliver Jõgeva | 40:36 | ||
857 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +57:19 | Panu Koskinen | 33:59 | ||
858 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +57:19 | Petri Huiko | 38:26 | ||
859 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +57:37 | Jyri Malmström | 41:28 | ||
860 | Ericsson SK (936) | +57:47 | Ari Jouppila | 48:58 | ||
861 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +57:49 | Timo Lehtonen | 40:46 | ||
862 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +57:55 | Vesa Koukkari | 45:33 | ||
863 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +57:57 | Bo Hallberg | 36:55 | ||
864 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +58:02 | Teemu Saarinen | 46:44 | ||
865 | Navi 7 (1059) | +58:04 | Jukka Pajunen | 45:41 | ||
866 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +58:14 | Ossi Karvonen | 39:32 | ||
867 | Maasillat (1261) | +58:16 | Ilari Maasilta | 41:27 | ||
868 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +58:17 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 41:08 | ||
869 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +58:17 | Harri Salminen | 45:32 | ||
870 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +58:19 | Arto Itkonen | 39:20 | ||
871 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +58:22 | Antti Kirjavainen | 41:39 | ||
872 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +58:22 | Juho Markku | 38:17 | ||
873 | Lets get LOST (877) | +58:23 | Kristian Hatakka | 40:55 | ||
874 | Rastitykki (589) | +58:25 | Mikko Patrakka | 37:05 | ||
875 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +58:26 | Lars Sjöberg | 39:28 | ||
876 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +58:26 | Hanna Vuorela | 47:53 | ||
877 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +58:27 | Antti Metsola | 41:52 | ||
878 | Rånäs OK (400) | +58:28 | Anders Ohlin | 39:10 | ||
879 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +58:28 | Sampo Markkanen | 47:22 | ||
880 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +58:30 | Samuli Seppälä | 41:31 | ||
881 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +58:32 | Mika Nissinen | 40:54 | ||
882 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +58:33 | Katri Niittymäki | 41:04 | ||
883 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +58:36 | Tapio Lehtonen | 53:05 | ||
884 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +58:37 | Pekka Jokimies | 40:34 | ||
885 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +58:38 | Osmo Hongisto | 41:40 | ||
886 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +58:39 | Ismo Ryynänen | 39:51 | ||
887 | SK-0K (935) | +58:39 | Jarno Rantala | 42:24 | ||
888 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +58:40 | Martins Lismanis | 37:25 | ||
889 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +58:42 | Jukka Saramäki | 37:31 | ||
890 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +58:44 | Martti Naunin | 45:50 | ||
891 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +58:47 | Tomi Panula | 42:12 | ||
892 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +58:47 | Timo Rantala | 42:47 | ||
893 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +58:48 | Teemu Parviainen | 39:27 | ||
894 | Uusi Verso (766) | +58:49 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 41:47 | ||
895 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +58:50 | Aaro Hämeri | 40:28 | ||
896 | PYVMM (976) | +58:51 | Janne Piispanen | 40:16 | ||
897 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +58:52 | Matias Mäenpää | 38:20 | ||
898 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +58:53 | Arto Vainiomäki | 38:16 | ||
899 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +58:54 | Timofei Kovalev | 42:13 | ||
900 | Spektrum (1859) | +58:55 | Oskar Brenner | 35:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |