jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:52:21Marko Sld1:47:47
    1402FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:52:27Janne Tamminen1:42:03
    1403FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:52:29Teemu Pellinen1:51:28
    1404FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:52:32Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:42:41
    1405FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:52:35Marko Ilomki1:45:12
    1406FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:52:39Klaus Kuusi1:46:22
    1407FINKananpojat (1101)+1:52:42Katja Kyckling1:44:28
    1408FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:52:45Teppo Salmia1:48:08
    1409FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:52:47Kim Rundell1:44:31
    1410FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:52:48Antti Uotila1:41:07
    1411FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:52:49Juha Tiuraniemi1:41:42
    1412FINAjolinja (996)+1:52:51Lasse Lehtinen1:45:36
    1413FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:52:51Markus Mlkki1:32:06
    1414FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:52:52Juho-Matti Pimi1:52:49
    1415FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:52:53Jarmo Kattilakoski1:44:34
    1416FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:52:55Aleksi Ylkangas1:56:40
    1417FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:52:57Vesa Nevalainen1:59:07
    1418FINNavi 4 (912)+1:52:58Aarno Tervonen1:46:47
    1419FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:52:58Olli Lehtisalo2:01:52
    1420FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:53:00Heikki Hillo1:43:58
    1421FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:53:00Jaakko Paasi1:55:19
    1422FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:53:03Eino Kossila1:43:14
    1423FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:53:03Pekka Rehn2:16:08
    1424FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:53:04Kimmo Kerkknen1:48:23
    1425FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:53:05Sami Mattsson1:52:00
    1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:53:05Jari Risnen1:59:23
    1427FINPalo-88 (752)+1:53:06Saku Virtaniemi1:49:17
    1428FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:53:07Aake Partio1:48:48
    1429FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:53:07Jaakko Hannukainen1:43:48
    1430FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:53:08Virve Savoila1:46:49
    1431FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:53:08Jani Risnen1:48:17
    1432FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:53:08Jyrki Krzywacki1:36:24
    1433LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:53:10Ilze Lapina1:56:18
    1434FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:53:11Joni Visnen1:55:38
    1435FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:53:18Antti Lepist1:55:08
    1436FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:53:24Harri Lepist2:05:43
    1437FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:53:25Venla Vesikko1:46:39
    1438FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:53:28Juha Hyvnen1:51:15
    1439FINRastisudit (1428)+1:53:29Jussi Santanen1:59:19
    1440FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:53:33Jaana Palo1:51:42
    1441FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:53:33Aaron Leinonen1:46:39
    1442FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:53:34Niko Pukkila1:36:56
    1443SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:53:40Hkan Redtzer1:46:32
    1444FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:53:41Sami Kirjanen1:57:38
    1445FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:53:41Ari ri1:26:15
    1446FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:53:45Timo Nurmiranta1:49:11
    1447FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:53:46Tero Menp1:59:03
    1448FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:53:51Anna-Kaisa Harju1:36:35
    1449FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:53:54Marko Kokko1:45:02
    1450FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:53:54Marko Suominen1:56:08
    1451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:53:59Jari Valtonen1:59:39
    1452FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:54:02Tuomo Sihvo1:50:36
    1453FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:54:16Laura Kentt1:59:26
    1454FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:54:19Matti Pusa1:36:06
    1455FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:54:24Mikko Kiiskinen1:45:38
    1456FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:54:50Jarmo Antikainen1:49:54
    1457FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:54:59Kaisa Mkitalo1:50:34
    1458FINJre (1545)+1:55:00Niklas Holm1:50:27
    1459FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:55:03Harri Vlimki1:50:40
    1460DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:55:04Tuomas Yrttiaho1:52:39
    1461FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:55:07Severi Haverila2:08:17
    1462FINExme (1732)+1:55:10Petri Lassheikki1:56:29
    1463FINKlenkat (1843)+1:55:17Jalonen Mikko2:12:54
    1464FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:55:18Ari Naukkarinen2:00:47
    1465FINOff Course (1344)+1:55:19Esa Takkinen1:56:26
    1466FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:55:24Lauri Kangasmaa1:53:57
    1467FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:55:25Juha Juhola2:13:36
    1468FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:55:26Antti Keisanen1:48:00
    1469FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:55:30Jari Keskisaari1:55:59
    1470FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:55:31Tuulia Kukkonen1:56:54
    1471FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:55:32Simo Koponen1:59:56
    1472FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:55:33Sasu Marila1:56:46
    1473FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:55:36Rego Ostonen1:53:47
    1474FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:55:37Katja Schle1:49:25
    1475FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:55:39Hannes Kallioniemi1:58:37
    1476FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:55:40Pasi Maunumki1:54:54
    1477FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:55:42Cilla Voit1:46:41
    1478FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:55:49Anders Wallin2:07:18
    1479FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:55:52Eemeli Kantola2:01:15
    1480FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:55:57Kari Ennola2:06:31
    1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:56:00Dzintars Lakis1:56:19
    1482FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:56:01Tero Nyknen1:55:34
    1483FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:56:15Svante Nilsson1:53:38
    1484FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:56:28Janne Nuotio1:48:44
    1485FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:56:31Ville Inkeri1:35:03
    1486FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:56:31Jouko Mkinen1:45:11
    1487FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:56:32Olli Moisander2:01:57
    1488FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:56:35Mikko Matilainen1:52:38
    1489FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:56:56Ilkka Elers1:58:03
    1490FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:56:57Panu Juva1:58:41
    1491SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:57:05Ella Nordstrm1:39:17
    1492FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:57:05Petteri Kettunen1:58:07
    1493FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:57:17Seppo Tossavainen1:56:54
    1494FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:57:25Jouni Rantanen2:04:04
    1495FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:57:25Jyrki Kajavalta1:57:17
    1496FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:57:47Tommi Salo1:58:56
    1497FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:57:54Riikka Ajalin1:31:16
    1498FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:57:57Kirsi Koivuniemi1:37:22
    1499FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:58:57Jussi Lintunen1:48:20
    1500FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:58:59Janne Papunen1:42:10
    1501FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:59:00Jouni Nurminen1:23:06
    1502FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:59:03Jari Sjstrm2:00:58
    1503FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:59:05Jyrki Karppinen1:55:56
    1504FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:59:11Erkko Ojala1:50:57
    1505FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:59:41Juho Vuori1:58:18
    1506FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:59:59Seppo Honkonen1:49:16
    1507FINMPY (1582)+2:00:05Harri Takala2:00:46
    1508FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:00:14Jesperi Luoto2:05:27
    1509FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:00:15Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:59:31
    1510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:00:20Veikko Tiainen2:05:15
    1511FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:00:23Panu Karjalainen1:58:53
    1512FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:00:24Ville Suntioinen1:50:25
    1513FINABB SK (1436)+2:00:31Tapio Rauhala2:01:51
    1514FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:00:32Elina Haavikko1:52:09
    1515FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:00:45Erkki Keski-Lusa2:02:34
    1516FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:01:10Minna-Riitta Peippo2:03:15
    1517FINTsmmts (1221)+2:01:11Ruurik Holm1:59:42
    1518FINJarnat (1644)+2:01:14Markus Peltola2:00:54
    1519FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:01:22Ville Rintala1:31:46
    1520GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:01:31Stephan Haenelt1:54:54
    1521FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:01:31Antti Levniemi2:03:10
    1522FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:01:46Andre Lindroos1:38:28
    1523FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:01:50Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:08:34
    1524FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:01:54Juha Jalonen1:36:12
    1525FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:02:09Sakari Heikkinen1:54:23
    1526FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:02:40Lauri Ahonen1:54:41
    1527FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:02:46Risto Kiiskinen2:01:10
    1528FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:02:48Olli Suntiola2:00:13
    1529FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:03:02Juha Juujrvi1:58:18
    1530FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:03:02Petteri Forssell1:53:45
    1531FINSurut (1678)+2:03:04Ilkka Saarimaa1:57:14
    1532FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:03:07Kalle Kalliomki2:13:37
    1533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:03:12Jari Jurvakainen2:00:23
    1534FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:03:13Teppo Inkil1:57:02
    1535FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:03:16Arto Kyyrnen2:13:36
    1536NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:03:18Andreas Nybak Urdal1:55:20
    1537FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:03:20Jorma Niinimki1:58:41
    1538FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:03:22Teemu Karlsson1:56:10
    1539FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:03:24Ville-Matias Lammi1:55:50
    1540FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:03:26Janne Jkl2:09:40
    1541FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:03:40Ilpo Alanko1:59:18
    1542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:03:51Matti Kangas2:01:09
    1543FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:03:52Jouko Pekkarinen1:57:21
    1544FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:03:57Eero Manerus2:16:06
    1545FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:04:00Heikki Saarikivi2:24:29
    1546FINHRUP (1014)+2:04:01Petri Savilahti1:59:40
    1547FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:04:47Lotta Rberg1:42:55
    1548FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:04:51Petri Antrela1:56:07
    1549FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:04:52Moona Havola1:43:08
    1550FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:04:55Jouni Pimi1:54:21
    1551FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:04:55Ellil Simo1:55:17
    1552FINStormin Ters (819)+2:05:00Raimo Liukkonen2:04:27
    1553FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:05:02Kimmo Sutinen1:58:34
    1554FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:05:09Viljo Heimonen2:07:18
    1555FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:05:14Tero Tuppurainen2:03:55
    1556FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:05:21Jari Moilanen1:57:15
    1557FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:05:31Reijo Pitknen2:05:53
    1558FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:05:32Tuomas Hautala1:41:31
    1559FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:05:41Jussi Kakkonen1:55:29
    1560FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:05:48Petri Hirvonen2:09:27
    1561FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:05:50Henna Henttonen2:03:51
    1562FINHal Bro (1080)+2:05:52Jaani Nurisalo2:01:08
    1563FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:05:54Timo Aalto1:57:03
    1564FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:05:59Sanna Carlsson2:01:23
    1565FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+2:06:00Markku Reiman2:22:42
    1566SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:06:02Erika Lindholm1:31:37
    1567FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:06:37Ari Kolunsarka2:02:17
    1568FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:06:38Kari Kyyrnen1:48:51
    1569NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:06:51Espen Karlsen2:12:45
    1570FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:06:52Pauli Ptsi1:39:41
    1571FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:07:08Iiro Saarlo2:06:31
    1572FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:07:09Harri Viljakainen1:45:10
    1573FINCSC (1519)+2:07:13Pietari Hyvrinen2:08:03
    1574FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:07:16Vesa Heinonen2:14:06
    1575FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:07:22Ilari Hauhia1:50:33
    1576FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:07:25Janne Tuominen1:43:56
    1577FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:07:25Katja Nisukangas1:58:16
    1578FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:07:33Jukka Keskitalo1:56:24
    1579FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:07:36Suvi Tanner2:04:48
    1580FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:07:39Jaakko Sairanen1:41:38
    1581FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:07:40Juhana Suurnkki1:46:20
    1582FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:07:43Lasse Jaakkola2:08:46
    1583FINNsCSA (1751)+2:07:47Tomi Karjalainen1:57:21
    1584FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:07:47Samuli Hietaoja2:06:14
    1585FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:07:59Johannes Tiusanen2:16:32
    1586FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:08:02Markku Laitila2:00:20
    1587FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:08:07Tapio Kettunen2:04:05
    1588FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:08:15Paavo Karvonen1:59:01
    1589FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:08:23Jukka Kokkoniemi2:01:41
    1590FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:08:35Juha Poikolainen1:59:24
    1591FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:08:40Vesa Koivunen2:01:58
    1592FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:08:47Ville Hietanen2:26:09
    1593FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:08:48Jari Timonen1:41:56
    1594FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:08:56Antti Kemppi1:47:52
    1595FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:08:58Kim Ruokonen1:41:29
    1596FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+2:09:21Rsnen Jarmo2:13:49
    1597FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:09:22Pekka Mantere2:12:47
    1598FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:09:26Heikki Heinonen2:10:10
    1599FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:09:28Rauno Aavasalo2:10:05
    1600FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:09:29Heikki Ravaska1:41:57
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >