jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:08:55Pasi Lyyluoma1:31:41
    702FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:08:56Saku Ylijoki1:22:12
    703FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:08:57Olli Vehmasto1:29:12
    704FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:09:02Hannes Koljonen1:31:25
    705FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:09:08Jani Sirainen1:31:43
    706FINKerkesix (791)+1:09:50Jappe Aho1:26:25
    707FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:09:54Petri Niemel1:28:24
    708FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:10:02Mikko Hyyrylinen1:26:58
    709FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:10:06Tuomo Kauppinen1:36:27
    710FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:10:09Antti Nummela1:28:24
    711FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:10:21Simo Norema1:28:35
    712FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:11:08Teemu Parviainen1:20:58
    713FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:11:10Henri Korkka1:21:05
    714FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:11:11Antti Nisonen1:17:00
    715FINKanuuna (953)+1:11:12Jouni Tarkiainen1:27:57
    716FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:11:13Panu Koskinen1:17:04
    717FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:11:13Samu Pietilinen1:27:41
    718FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:11:15Tapio Pysti1:17:38
    719FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:11:18Markus Suominen1:30:15
    720FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:11:18Jussi Kokkonen1:30:54
    721FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:11:20Simo Hirvonen1:28:21
    722FINOK77 4 (610)+1:11:22Mika Pasonen1:30:25
    723FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:11:22Eemeli Mikkonen1:28:47
    724FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:11:26Jenni Kivikko1:28:31
    725FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:11:29Mikko Alasuvanto1:24:05
    726FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:11:30Timo Rauhansalo1:33:36
    727FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:11:35Valtteri Mulari1:24:42
    728FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:11:41Kari Jakobsson1:31:47
    729FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:11:42Jorma Aherto1:28:46
    730FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:11:44Petri Jykyl1:29:28
    731FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:11:44Pasi Poikonen1:31:06
    732FINOK77 3 (469)+1:11:46Lidholm Oscar1:37:25
    733FINMalax IF (902)+1:12:02Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:32:07
    734FINOC Puisto (662)+1:12:05Petri Ketola1:31:19
    735FINInnOK (786)+1:12:09Pekka Pajuoja1:29:37
    736SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:12:12Landn Peter1:28:58
    737FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:12:12Janne Piril1:33:10
    738FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:12:15Juhani Heiskanen1:34:20
    739FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:12:20Juhani Keskitalo1:33:16
    740FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:12:21Mika Ahvenainen1:31:19
    741FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:12:22Markus Inkilinen1:29:11
    742FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:12:25Sami Lahtinen1:32:14
    743FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:12:25Juha Ruusu1:34:15
    744FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:12:28Olli Pyry1:34:42
    745FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:12:30Mikko Jurmu1:25:30
    746FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:12:31Ove Simosas1:32:48
    747FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:12:33Eerik Tlli1:33:04
    748FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:12:34Pekka Nikulainen1:29:28
    749FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:12:37Peltomki Henri1:31:12
    750FINMurut (399)+1:12:38Johanna Honkanen1:29:16
    751FINEKI (1162)+1:12:39Henrik sterberg1:36:26
    752FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:12:44Nils Nkkljrvi1:31:29
    753FINGasum (664)+1:12:45Antti Kouvo1:34:32
    754FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:12:53Ilkka Tanttinen1:31:26
    755FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:12:56Lindeman Harri1:34:12
    756FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:13:00Pekka Muukkonen1:34:33
    757FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:13:02Reetu Inkil1:21:02
    758FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:13:04Janne Mrkl1:10:06
    759FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:13:07Petteri Annunen1:30:38
    760FINArk United (575)+1:13:10Pasi Pohjoismki1:32:10
    761FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:13:12Tomi Kanniainen1:19:49
    762SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:13:21Lars Sjberg1:23:34
    763FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:13:25Arto Vainiomki1:21:58
    764FINTreSeven (1571)+1:13:29Vili Sipil1:26:16
    765FINRastitykki (589)+1:13:30Mikko Patrakka1:21:21
    766FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:13:36Sami Kauppinen1:33:43
    767LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:13:51Toms Straume1:31:21
    768SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:13:57Pascal Vieser1:26:05
    769FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:13:58Petri Alvoittu1:30:19
    770NOROK Skynar (995)+1:14:09Stig Rune Holberg1:27:31
    771FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:14:12Yrj Uusivirta1:33:48
    772FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:14:14Pivi Autio1:16:49
    773FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:14:17Janne Autero1:34:33
    774FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:14:22Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:40:29
    775FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:14:37Antti Rytknen1:33:45
    776FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:14:41Jesse Valto1:38:27
    777FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:14:42Heikki Nousiainen1:26:52
    778RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:14:43Timofei Kovalev1:27:13
    779FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:14:44Matias Menp1:23:23
    780ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:14:47Tarmo Klaar1:33:33
    781SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:14:47Tommy Svensson1:27:01
    782FINAron Haka (602)+1:14:53Jaakko Kattilakoski1:23:21
    783FINOK KPO (914)+1:14:58Tuomas Hongell1:23:52
    784FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:15:01Kimmo Makela1:28:14
    785FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:15:01Jani Jauhiainen1:35:40
    786FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:15:02Kimmo Kpp1:33:43
    787FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:15:06Jari Forss1:37:22
    788FINMets Forest (962)+1:15:11Juho Laitinen1:34:27
    789FINAivan Sama (518)+1:15:31Rauno Ratilainen1:18:14
    790SWERns OK (400)+1:15:35Anders Ohlin1:25:28
    791FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:15:35Pekka Tiira1:31:48
    792FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:15:41Juha-Matti Laiho1:35:56
    793FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:15:43Jyri Malmstrm1:28:44
    794SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:15:47Kenneth Hermansson1:32:59
    795FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:15:48Kerttu Aronen1:28:57
    796FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:15:49Ville Kolmonen1:23:47
    797FINHatarasti (1936)+1:15:51Eero Tiuttu1:19:53
    798SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:15:56Lina Rhs1:29:36
    799FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:15:56Aaro Hmeri1:26:45
    800FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:15:57Ville Saarela1:28:32
    801FINIK Kronan (722)+1:15:58Stefan backa1:34:39
    802FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:16:02Pekka Jokimies1:27:10
    803FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:16:04Ari Heikkil1:25:05
    804FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:16:05Mikael Ahlsved1:38:14
    805ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:16:06Lauri Olli1:26:16
    806FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:16:09Osmo Hongisto1:28:22
    807FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:16:09Tarmo Ketola1:32:51
    808FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:16:12Petri Kettunen1:25:38
    809FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:16:12Johanna Ukkola1:27:11
    810FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:16:15Antti Jyrkoski1:28:27
    811FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:16:20Antti Nurmi1:27:43
    812SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:16:21Hans-Christian Hie1:39:14
    813FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:16:23Juha Himanen1:34:08
    814FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:16:24Petteri Salminen1:19:51
    815FINSolf IK (633)+1:16:25Aleksis Hahn1:40:15
    816FINOP (1214)+1:16:27Kalle Laine1:26:01
    817FINPYVMM (976)+1:16:30Janne Piispanen1:27:06
    818FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:16:30Heikki Aarrejoki1:26:36
    819FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:16:30Pasi Suvanto1:24:20
    820FINRastiketut (460)+1:16:34Jari kerman1:40:25
    821LATOK Arona (274)+1:16:34Kristaps Ozolins1:36:56
    822FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:16:40Karoliina Sundberg1:33:13
    823FINEDX (1049)+1:16:40Hannu Krger1:38:56
    824FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:16:41Pekka Rapeli1:34:42
    825FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:16:43Jussi Vauhkonen1:22:20
    826FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:16:44Tuomo Hippi1:23:05
    827FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:16:45Ossi Karvonen1:27:14
    828FINSpektrum (1859)+1:16:47Oskar Brenner1:22:44
    829FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:16:47Mikael Nyholm1:16:29
    830FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:16:49Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:42:50
    831FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:16:51Johannes Louhi1:39:38
    832FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:16:53Topias Suikula1:35:01
    833FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:16:53Heikki Olkku1:39:49
    834LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:16:55Peteris Drukis1:37:18
    835FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:16:56Pasi Virkkala1:29:33
    836FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:16:56Tapio Kujala1:22:09
    837FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:16:56Henri Tuomela1:37:32
    838FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:17:01Johannes Parkkonen1:39:14
    839NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:17:04Jrn Limi1:35:59
    840FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:17:06Tommi Haakana1:34:46
    841FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:17:07Jussi Aarnio1:36:35
    842FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:17:10Otso Tukiainen1:34:48
    843NORk-94 (495)+1:17:14Brge Pedersen1:35:42
    844FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:17:19Juha Vallittu1:37:38
    845FINRastipukit (557)+1:17:20Esa Jokioinen1:25:25
    846FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:17:20Marko Visnen1:21:04
    847FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:17:24Tuomas Pulli1:23:26
    848FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:17:25Timo Lehtonen1:29:32
    849FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:17:27Mikko Lehtineva1:28:19
    850FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:17:28Markus Junes1:23:48
    851FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:17:28Ari Nenonen1:33:58
    852FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:17:31Juho Markku1:26:36
    853LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:17:36Martins Lismanis1:25:32
    854FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:17:43Lauri Kontkanen1:25:44
    855FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:17:46Petri Huiko1:28:04
    856FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:17:49Timo Kokkonen1:42:05
    857FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:17:55Kari-Veli Niemi1:21:48
    858FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:17:57Sampo Virtanen1:34:44
    859FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:18:00Tero Heittola1:24:07
    860FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:18:01Kalle Kettunen1:13:44
    861FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:18:12Kai Hilo1:40:18
    862NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:18:14Bjrn Axel Gran1:34:37
    863FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:18:15Niko Olin1:26:46
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:18:16Elmo Eskelinen1:30:28
    865FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:18:18Seppo Vehkala1:34:43
    866FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:18:21Tuomas Karjalainen1:26:45
    867FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:18:22Ismo Lampinen1:31:14
    868FINTornator (907)+1:18:26Tuomo Ikonen1:27:35
    869FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:18:27Juha Latvala1:26:11
    870FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:18:27Riku Martikainen1:30:45
    871FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:18:27Sampo Markkanen1:36:32
    872FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:18:29Tapio Hankala1:26:20
    873FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:18:30Jukka Hnninen1:32:06
    874FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:18:30Juha Joopi1:23:53
    875SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:18:33Bo Hallberg1:26:42
    876FINSupertalentit (691)+1:18:33Joonas Tahvanainen1:27:08
    877FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:18:38Sami Oinonen1:31:51
    878FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:18:42Niki Haake1:39:29
    879FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:18:44Jaakko Pivike1:27:09
    880FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:18:45Mika Huhtanen1:36:51
    881FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:18:55Iiro Immonen1:38:01
    882FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:19:06Annika Kottonen1:32:08
    883SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:19:07Rasmus Rost1:58:13
    884FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:19:08Helena Matilainen1:43:39
    885ESTOK West (605)+1:19:15Hendri Parrol1:51:29
    886GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:19:15Ifor Powell1:24:19
    887FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:19:20Juha Ojanen1:43:54
    888FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:19:35Tommi Pajari1:39:07
    889SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:20:11Fredrikas Girls 21:32:39
    890FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:20:13Tuuli Suutari1:23:02
    891FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:20:17Sami Kinttu1:26:56
    892FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:20:21Mikko Reuna1:33:10
    893FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:20:21Harry Paavola1:32:48
    894FINRastihaukat (653)+1:20:26Tuomas Helin1:43:27
    895FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:20:29Markus Toorikka1:32:34
    896FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:20:31Ilari Kosonen1:40:14
    897FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:20:32Ismo Ryynnen1:30:55
    898FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:20:32Panu Eerola1:28:22
    899FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:20:33Jantunen Panu1:18:32
    900FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:20:35Jaakko Karvonen1:29:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >