< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +42:12 | Marco Seppi | 22:02 | ||
202 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +42:13 | Lukas Schulthess | 23:57 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn (106) | +42:16 | Alvis Reinsons | 25:50 | ||
204 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +42:18 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 26:58 | ||
205 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +42:40 | Antti Reiman | 24:16 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +42:48 | Lassi Aaltonen | 27:00 | ||
207 | OK Rodhen (188) | +42:51 | Simon Andersson | 24:18 | ||
208 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +42:59 | Ilpo Viippola | 27:34 | ||
209 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +43:11 | Marko Rautanen | 24:29 | ||
210 | FK Göingarna (254) | +43:18 | Hampus Larsson | 24:36 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +43:28 | Jukka Auvinen | 27:07 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +44:39 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 28:11 | ||
213 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +44:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 29:29 | ||
214 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +44:44 | Fredrik Johansson | 24:09 | ||
215 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +44:51 | Teppo Pellinen | 26:07 | ||
216 | Täby OK (201) | +44:53 | Robert Johansson | 24:36 | ||
217 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +44:57 | Lauri Similä | 24:58 | ||
218 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +44:59 | Jonas Vikström | 23:23 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +45:00 | Jere Kommio | 22:28 | ||
220 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +45:07 | Pasi Oravainen | 28:11 | ||
221 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +45:10 | Ossi Manner | 33:58 | ||
222 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +45:40 | Teemu Laasanen | 23:58 | ||
223 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +45:44 | Arild Andresen | 25:14 | ||
224 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +45:46 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 26:02 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +45:56 | Rebecka Heinrup | 27:16 | ||
226 | Koovee 4 (206) | +45:56 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 21:14 | ||
227 | Rastiseiska (466) | +46:02 | Pyry Mustonen | 23:24 | ||
228 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +46:06 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 31:17 | ||
229 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +46:06 | Ville Repo | 22:54 | ||
230 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +46:39 | Casper Giding | 23:40 | ||
231 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +46:41 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 38:46 | ||
232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +46:45 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 28:15 | ||
233 | Rastivarsat (225) | +46:54 | Denis Grishman | 21:30 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +47:02 | Rene Post | 24:20 | ||
235 | OK Roxen (941) | +47:23 | Jonas Andersson | 23:10 | ||
236 | Night Hawk (967) | +48:10 | Cornelius Björk | 22:39 | ||
237 | Heming Orientering (187) | +48:11 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 22:52 | ||
238 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +48:28 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 25:15 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +48:37 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 25:57 | ||
240 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +48:38 | Viktor Antonsson | 23:31 | ||
241 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +48:42 | Andres Saetalu | 24:34 | ||
242 | OZONS OK (178) | +48:44 | Pauls Platais | 22:59 | ||
243 | Trollelg (174) | +48:46 | Ove Baardsgaard | 27:33 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +49:07 | Kim Fagerudd | 21:45 | ||
245 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +49:10 | Nicolas Müller | 22:10 | ||
246 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +49:15 | Martins Vabulis | 25:59 | ||
247 | Enga (264) | +49:15 | Kjetil Björlo | 23:32 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +49:19 | Ville Kosola | 24:52 | ||
249 | IF Rigor (381) | +49:19 | Jens Arvidsson | 24:01 | ||
250 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +49:23 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 24:06 | ||
251 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +49:47 | Eero Koski | 24:39 | ||
252 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +49:50 | Seppo Koskinen | 27:14 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +49:55 | Teemu Katajisto | 25:33 | ||
254 | Lynx 5 (468) | +49:56 | Joona Ojapalo | 24:47 | ||
255 | OK77 2 (134) | +50:09 | Caj Snickars | 24:35 | ||
256 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +50:15 | Viljakainen Antton | 31:15 | ||
257 | Emit (364) | +50:18 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 26:07 | ||
258 | Västerås SOK (506) | +50:18 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 23:45 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +50:24 | Miika Vehmas | 25:55 | ||
260 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +51:07 | Eero Lehtonen | 24:11 | ||
261 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +51:20 | Niklas Ingwersen | 28:43 | ||
262 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +51:22 | Are Wigaard | 26:28 | ||
263 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +51:26 | Harald Kalager | 26:29 | ||
264 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +51:36 | Alexander Käll | 24:08 | ||
265 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +51:38 | Seppo Järvinen | 26:03 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +51:54 | Severi Orrainen | 26:40 | ||
267 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +51:57 | Antti Reinikainen | 27:37 | ||
268 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +52:03 | Christian Vogelsang | 22:48 | ||
269 | HelppoRasti (413) | +52:03 | J-P Loikas | 25:54 | ||
270 | OK Fortuna (665) | +52:06 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 27:53 | ||
271 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +52:06 | Petri Kotro | 26:31 | ||
272 | Nord West 2 (129) | +52:07 | Evgenii Paladiev | 21:15 | ||
273 | Modum OL (237) | +52:08 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 27:21 | ||
274 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +52:11 | Olli Malinen | 27:51 | ||
275 | Ganddal IL (378) | +52:13 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 26:08 | ||
276 | OK Botnia (326) | +52:17 | Johan Lövsund | 26:15 | ||
277 | Lynx 3 (238) | +52:17 | Oskari Heiskanen | 24:40 | ||
278 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +52:20 | Janne Taskinen | 28:04 | ||
279 | Arboro OK (181) | +52:22 | Dominykas Dulius | 24:38 | ||
280 | Deaf Russia (142) | +52:22 | Pavel Novikov | 37:19 | ||
281 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +52:32 | Tommi Hynninen | 27:48 | ||
282 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +52:46 | Lasse Fugmann | 26:01 | ||
283 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +52:59 | Daniel Lind | 22:34 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +53:02 | Tomi Silvonen | 24:29 | ||
285 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +53:06 | Vesa Asikainen | 27:42 | ||
286 | Haninge SOK (294) | +53:06 | Joakim Skärlén | 27:26 | ||
287 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +53:07 | Mats Hellstadius | 24:20 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +53:09 | Kari Salo | 21:18 | ||
289 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +53:12 | Sanna Andelin | 30:04 | ||
290 | OK Moss (570) | +53:20 | Öystein Olsen | 25:40 | ||
291 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +53:21 | Johan Persson | 25:32 | ||
292 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +53:23 | Miika Husu | 23:37 | ||
293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +53:25 | Mikko Pirilä | 26:14 | ||
294 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +53:26 | Tomi Mäkelä | 25:40 | ||
295 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +53:29 | Petri Harjamäki | 25:57 | ||
296 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +53:33 | Emil Byberg | 25:20 | ||
297 | Leksands OK (461) | +53:34 | Magnus Göras | 26:38 | ||
298 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +53:43 | Mika Kerkola | 25:13 | ||
299 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +54:00 | Jere Pantsar | 31:05 | ||
300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +54:02 | Teppo Isokoski | 31:13 | ||
301 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +54:21 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 27:15 | ||
302 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +54:22 | Anders Boström | 26:17 | ||
303 | MEPhI (276) | +54:42 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 24:29 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +55:19 | Pekka Larmala | 28:28 | ||
305 | Triona (1840) | +55:35 | Timo Mouhu | 32:15 | ||
306 | Nord West 3 (632) | +55:39 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 24:59 | ||
307 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +56:07 | Matti Liukkonen | 24:59 | ||
308 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +56:24 | Elias Lehto | 33:45 | ||
309 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +56:24 | Jimi Ansio | 30:45 | ||
310 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +56:36 | Victor Hansson | 23:37 | ||
311 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +56:38 | Staffan Berglund | 32:14 | ||
312 | RAE ROK (338) | +56:41 | Heiti Hallikma | 26:28 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +56:53 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 28:26 | ||
314 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +57:33 | Otto Itkonen | 30:20 | ||
315 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +57:47 | Mikko Kuusela | 39:07 | ||
316 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +57:53 | Heikki Hihnala | 30:25 | ||
317 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +58:05 | Antti Tepsa | 32:39 | ||
318 | Bussola OK (154) | +59:13 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 22:21 | ||
319 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +59:23 | Ilkka Nurminen | 25:02 | ||
320 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +59:31 | Janne Paavilainen | 24:48 | ||
321 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +59:36 | Väisänen Paavo | 25:01 | ||
322 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +59:37 | Aivar Iordan | 24:55 | ||
323 | Lynx 4 (321) | +59:40 | Totte Packalen | 27:19 | ||
324 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +59:43 | Yves Aschwanden | 23:14 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +59:45 | Mikko Salonen | 26:21 | ||
326 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +59:46 | Antti Väyrynen | 22:25 | ||
327 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +59:47 | Rami Oravakangas | 26:19 | ||
328 | Umeå OK (319) | +59:48 | Henrik Persson | 25:07 | ||
329 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +59:49 | Miika Lahtinen | 27:11 | ||
330 | Omega (196) | +59:53 | Oleg Kalinin | 26:20 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +59:55 | Joonas Salminen | 26:31 | ||
332 | Downtown 65 (396) | +59:56 | Kari Hillo | 25:18 | ||
333 | OK Enen (472) | +59:58 | Eng Andreas | 26:47 | ||
334 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:00:00 | Jarno Kiintola | 29:17 | ||
335 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:00:01 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 25:49 | ||
336 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:00:03 | Markus Kankaanpää | 27:27 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:00:03 | Niko Larmala | 26:20 | ||
338 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:00:09 | Öyvind Drage | 27:51 | ||
339 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:00:32 | Panu Peisa | 29:23 | ||
340 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:00:34 | Mikhail Golubev | 29:49 | ||
341 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:00:40 | Antti Häkämies | 23:18 | ||
342 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:00:43 | Olivier Coupat | 26:34 | ||
343 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:00:48 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 22:57 | ||
344 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:00:49 | Timo Mäkelä | 27:09 | ||
345 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:00:49 | Håvard Berget | 28:15 | ||
346 | IK Falken (258) | +1:00:51 | Sören Jansson | 24:29 | ||
347 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:00:54 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 27:35 | ||
348 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:01:16 | Teemu Rautiainen | 29:35 | ||
349 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:01:17 | Ville Nykänen | 31:46 | ||
350 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:01:21 | Mikael Niemelä | 25:12 | ||
351 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:01:25 | Per Grande | 45:14 | ||
352 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:01:30 | Ove Haldin | 30:25 | ||
353 | SK100 (273) | +1:01:32 | Tarmak Jaan | 26:36 | ||
354 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:02:18 | Anders Axling | 24:22 | ||
355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:02:29 | Jussi Rantala | 25:18 | ||
356 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:02:30 | Henrik Göhl | 24:44 | ||
357 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:02:31 | Joni Freeman | 31:44 | ||
358 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:02:33 | Daniel Sergeev | 24:23 | ||
359 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +1:02:34 | Anton Udd | 31:27 | ||
360 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:02:41 | Tobias Ekholm | 25:42 | ||
361 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:02:43 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 25:19 | ||
362 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:02:48 | Mattias Hovmöller | 25:27 | ||
363 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:02:50 | Heikki Haapakoski | 25:33 | ||
364 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:02:51 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 39:50 | ||
365 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:03:17 | Santeri Aikio | 26:34 | ||
366 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:03:20 | Konstantin Silantiev | 28:36 | ||
367 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:03:28 | Olle Josarp | 21:00 | ||
368 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:03:30 | Philip Edvardsson | 25:47 | ||
369 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:03:34 | Jesper Lagerberg | 30:23 | ||
370 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:03:37 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 27:19 | ||
371 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:03:40 | Miika Utter | 29:33 | ||
372 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:03:41 | Lovisa Persson | 25:18 | ||
373 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:03:47 | Dan Stenlund | 30:00 | ||
374 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:03:48 | Ulf Öjebo | 25:14 | ||
375 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:03:52 | Mikael Westerberg | 26:11 | ||
376 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:04:02 | Heikki Kettunen | 24:11 | ||
377 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +1:04:06 | Antti Korttinen | 30:57 | ||
378 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:04:12 | Antti Pasi | 25:13 | ||
379 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:04:12 | Kalle Kelkka | 27:00 | ||
380 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:04:15 | Grigory Saveliev | 25:37 | ||
381 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:04:29 | Ain Fjodorov | 23:44 | ||
382 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:04:34 | Tomas Knutar | 33:25 | ||
383 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:04:38 | Mika Rantala | 26:55 | ||
384 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:04:39 | Jussi Tokola | 23:58 | ||
385 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:04:46 | Heikki Silvasti | 27:21 | ||
386 | Fryazino (239) | +1:05:04 | Denis Kuprienko | 26:43 | ||
387 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:05:13 | Atte Koskela | 40:26 | ||
388 | Vang OL (451) | +1:05:31 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 40:55 | ||
389 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:05:35 | Susen Lösch | 23:55 | ||
390 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:05:41 | Eloi Mart | 28:56 | ||
391 | Aluksne (334) | +1:05:45 | Janis Umurs | 40:20 | ||
392 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:05:46 | Timo Suuriniemi | 30:52 | ||
393 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:05:59 | Kenneth Smeds | 28:07 | ||
394 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:06:03 | Tomi Korhonen | 31:12 | ||
395 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:06:04 | Justus Laitinen | 25:25 | ||
396 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:06:06 | Mikael Köykkä | 26:49 | ||
397 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:06:07 | Paavo Väätäinen | 26:17 | ||
398 | Annila (1801) | +1:06:28 | Henri Annila | 28:21 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:06:31 | Mikko Kotola | 31:54 | ||
400 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:06:32 | Jouni Nurminen | 33:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |