< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:17:26 | Kalle Häkkinen | 58:17 | ||
402 | Annila (1801) | +1:17:29 | Henri Annila | 1:02:06 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:17:43 | Jani Pekurinen | 55:48 | ||
404 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:17:45 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 58:34 | ||
405 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:17:48 | Andris Mireckis | 56:23 | ||
406 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:17:51 | Atle Pedersen | 57:29 | ||
407 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:18:02 | Philip Pålsson | 55:50 | ||
408 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:18:12 | Dan Stenlund | 1:07:09 | ||
409 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:18:15 | Thomas Bedin | 56:34 | ||
410 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:18:17 | Markus Nissi | 57:35 | ||
411 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:18:20 | Panu Peisa | 1:09:55 | ||
412 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:18:26 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:01:53 | ||
413 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:18:31 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:04:13 | ||
414 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:18:35 | Mikko Lassila | 50:53 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:18:40 | Jussi Karelo | 59:36 | ||
416 | Intersport (390) | +1:18:42 | Lauri Pyykönen | 57:14 | ||
417 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:18:46 | Erik Engsten | 59:05 | ||
418 | SAL (785) | +1:18:49 | Antti Toppila | 1:08:04 | ||
419 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:18:52 | Timo Natunen | 59:44 | ||
420 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:18:55 | Konsta Puranen | 54:32 | ||
421 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:18:55 | Santeri Aikio | 1:04:56 | ||
422 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:18:57 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 59:48 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:18:58 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:01:50 | ||
424 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:18:59 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:08:03 | ||
425 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:18:59 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:01:51 | ||
426 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:19:00 | Matias Rokka | 1:00:48 | ||
427 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:19:02 | Juha Fränti | 59:48 | ||
428 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:19:02 | Petri Ketola | 1:04:08 | ||
429 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:19:03 | Juha Hellsten | 54:04 | ||
430 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:19:04 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 53:22 | ||
431 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:19:04 | Jani Etula | 1:03:29 | ||
432 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:19:05 | Juho Peltokorpi | 53:28 | ||
433 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:19:08 | Marko Kantomaa | 57:01 | ||
434 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:19:10 | Joni Holmroos | 53:28 | ||
435 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:19:12 | Lasse Paavola | 1:04:14 | ||
436 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:19:14 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 1:18:57 | ||
437 | IF Minken (491) | +1:19:16 | Brunell Filip | 47:50 | ||
438 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:19:17 | Kai Korhonen | 1:05:02 | ||
439 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:19:25 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:07:15 | ||
440 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:19:26 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:07:19 | ||
441 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:19:35 | Timo Konttinen | 59:07 | ||
442 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:19:42 | Mikko Kotola | 1:07:49 | ||
443 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:20:07 | Jakob Haugen | 1:00:27 | ||
444 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:20:55 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 50:51 | ||
445 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:20:56 | Oula Järvensivu | 53:07 | ||
446 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:21:01 | Gaute Fosstveit | 57:44 | ||
447 | JOKA (386) | +1:21:02 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:00:15 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:21:10 | Mika Rantala | 54:31 | ||
449 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:21:17 | Max Millner | 1:03:01 | ||
450 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:21:19 | Petri Harsunen | 1:03:30 | ||
451 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:21:21 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:07:47 | ||
452 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:21:25 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:05:32 | ||
453 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:21:41 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 1:02:15 | ||
454 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:21:49 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:07:14 | ||
455 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:21:50 | Giedrius Juska | 57:18 | ||
456 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:21:51 | Lars Soldagg | 51:08 | ||
457 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:21:54 | Lars Hjulström | 1:00:42 | ||
458 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:21:57 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 55:08 | ||
459 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:21:59 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:13:43 | ||
460 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:22:02 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:06:59 | ||
461 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:22:07 | Olli Tala | 1:01:24 | ||
462 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:22:15 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 52:56 | ||
463 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:22:19 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 55:42 | ||
464 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:22:27 | Magnus Nordström | 56:41 | ||
465 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:22:32 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:01:11 | ||
466 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:22:37 | Juha Lehtonen | 57:21 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:22:43 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:00:46 | ||
468 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:22:59 | Petteri Kähäri | 59:09 | ||
469 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:22:59 | Sami Hakala | 1:01:02 | ||
470 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:23:03 | Sven-Anders Melin | 56:52 | ||
471 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:23:09 | Fredrik Stenebo | 1:01:17 | ||
472 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:23:13 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:09:16 | ||
473 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:23:17 | Niko Latva | 55:51 | ||
474 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:23:18 | Sergei Morozov | 57:58 | ||
475 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:23:21 | Juuso Högblom | 56:57 | ||
476 | Legenda (231) | +1:23:22 | Stepan Dudkov | 1:04:11 | ||
477 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:23:32 | Anssi karjalainen | 1:01:21 | ||
478 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:23:37 | Steve Clelland | 1:03:52 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:23:42 | Matti Takala | 1:03:09 | ||
480 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:23:42 | Gyorgy Novai | 1:01:00 | ||
481 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:23:43 | Ondrej Kotecky | 52:51 | ||
482 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:23:46 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 56:46 | ||
483 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:23:48 | Mikko Mutka | 57:31 | ||
484 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:23:51 | Jari Kaarakainen | 58:54 | ||
485 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:23:51 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:06:07 | ||
486 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:24:15 | Risto Haikonen | 1:02:25 | ||
487 | Aluksne (334) | +1:24:15 | Janis Umurs | 1:21:34 | ||
488 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:24:19 | Simo Marila | 58:07 | ||
489 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:24:20 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:02:18 | ||
490 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:24:23 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:05:39 | ||
491 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:24:23 | Tommi Manninen | 1:01:28 | ||
492 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:24:26 | Pär Lilja | 58:45 | ||
493 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:24:27 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:03:32 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:24:27 | Ville Rousu | 54:36 | ||
495 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:24:29 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:02:59 | ||
496 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:24:33 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 58:29 | ||
497 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:24:37 | Aleksi Salo | 1:05:17 | ||
498 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:24:38 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:10:22 | ||
499 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:24:40 | Ari Niskanen | 1:02:53 | ||
500 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:24:50 | Joe Thomas | 54:30 | ||
501 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +1:24:51 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:18:20 | ||
502 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:24:56 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:07:19 | ||
503 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:24:57 | Artis Dobulis | 1:01:00 | ||
504 | Ultra (145) | +1:24:58 | Dag Hryshanov | 54:38 | ||
505 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:25:11 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:08:04 | ||
506 | Peab (564) | +1:25:14 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:03:46 | ||
507 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:25:14 | Andreas Davidsson | 57:06 | ||
508 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:25:16 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:03:49 | ||
509 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:25:17 | Mikko Lepo | 1:03:28 | ||
510 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:25:18 | Petri Kuusela | 1:05:00 | ||
511 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:25:26 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:06:20 | ||
512 | Herraseura (411) | +1:25:30 | Matti Närhi | 59:03 | ||
513 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:25:36 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:04:14 | ||
514 | Puujalad (416) | +1:25:41 | Oliver Immato | 57:50 | ||
515 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:25:41 | Markus Stolze | 1:04:52 | ||
516 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:25:42 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:06:50 | ||
517 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:25:46 | Fredrik Johansson | 57:01 | ||
518 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:25:53 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:05:05 | ||
519 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:25:55 | Samu Sievälä | 58:31 | ||
520 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:26:00 | Morten Priks | 1:01:42 | ||
521 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:26:19 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:10:50 | ||
522 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +1:26:19 | Ville Kivinen | 1:08:38 | ||
523 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:26:24 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:04:54 | ||
524 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:26:27 | Atte Koskela | 1:24:24 | ||
525 | Essity Finland (1091) | +1:26:35 | Miika Porkka | 1:11:59 | ||
526 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:26:40 | Kari Koivisto | 1:04:12 | ||
527 | Nostars (337) | +1:26:41 | Mika Valkonen | 1:04:02 | ||
528 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:27:00 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:05:45 | ||
529 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:27:27 | Joachim Wansölin | 1:07:52 | ||
530 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:28:08 | Juuso Joukas | 1:07:36 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:28:12 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:01:56 | ||
532 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:28:13 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:01:35 | ||
533 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:28:16 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:16:16 | ||
534 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:28:21 | Kimmo Niska | 59:17 | ||
535 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:28:45 | Mikael Sundström | 59:46 | ||
536 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:28:54 | Mikko Setälä | 1:00:56 | ||
537 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:28:59 | Sören Sundblom | 59:21 | ||
538 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:29:00 | Per Damberg | 1:07:05 | ||
539 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:29:04 | Ari Paganus | 1:07:51 | ||
540 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:29:33 | Eino Kattilakoski | 51:37 | ||
541 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:29:34 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:02:37 | ||
542 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:29:34 | Hugo Ström | 47:00 | ||
543 | KeparDI (699) | +1:29:36 | Henri Määttä | 1:11:50 | ||
544 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:29:39 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:03:13 | ||
545 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:29:47 | Aleksi Toivola | 55:04 | ||
546 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:30:13 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:01:12 | ||
547 | Konserni (749) | +1:30:19 | Mikko Siren | 1:13:25 | ||
548 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:30:20 | Mika Numminen | 1:09:53 | ||
549 | Petolintu (496) | +1:30:24 | Sampo Forssen | 1:06:03 | ||
550 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:30:27 | Simo Köntti | 1:15:47 | ||
551 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:30:27 | Kalle Laine | 51:43 | ||
552 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:30:30 | Tapani Lintula | 1:11:43 | ||
553 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +1:30:31 | Markus Turunen | 1:11:53 | ||
554 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +1:30:32 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:12:33 | ||
555 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:30:36 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:01:31 | ||
556 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:30:44 | Oskari Joukas | 56:52 | ||
557 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:31:04 | Amund Beitnes | 56:32 | ||
558 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:31:10 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:04:28 | ||
559 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:31:12 | Kari Mäki | 1:04:43 | ||
560 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:31:27 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:03:57 | ||
561 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:31:28 | Antti Niku | 1:03:22 | ||
562 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:31:34 | Mika Maaninka | 1:04:35 | ||
563 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:31:38 | Axel Auren | 1:09:24 | ||
564 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:31:44 | Tom Asklöf | 53:53 | ||
565 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:32:16 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:00:29 | ||
566 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:32:21 | Erik Hansson | 58:37 | ||
567 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:32:22 | Henrik Aalto | 1:01:54 | ||
568 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:32:26 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:02:17 | ||
569 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:32:29 | Antti Mattila | 1:06:19 | ||
570 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:32:42 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:05:50 | ||
571 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:32:47 | Roger Goddard | 1:05:27 | ||
572 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:32:57 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:24:33 | ||
573 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:33:02 | Tessa Salmia | 1:08:20 | ||
574 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:33:18 | Jonathan Åman | 1:08:51 | ||
575 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:33:27 | Teppo Lainio | 1:01:59 | ||
576 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:33:28 | Asko Väänänen | 1:06:13 | ||
577 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:33:28 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:08:24 | ||
578 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:33:29 | Rolf Helander | 58:41 | ||
579 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:33:32 | Mia Smeds | 1:08:26 | ||
580 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:33:33 | Levola Jani | 55:51 | ||
581 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:33:35 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:05:03 | ||
582 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:33:37 | Antti Lassila | 1:11:05 | ||
583 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:33:38 | Aki Kosunen | 56:10 | ||
584 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:33:38 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:05:44 | ||
585 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:33:56 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:09:45 | ||
586 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:34:06 | Mika Martikainen | 57:41 | ||
587 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:34:10 | Henna Skog | 1:05:05 | ||
588 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:34:20 | Bellander Martin | 56:27 | ||
589 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:34:23 | Conny Arén | 1:03:17 | ||
590 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:34:32 | Tero Niemi | 1:07:09 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:34:41 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 54:16 | ||
592 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:34:46 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 55:53 | ||
593 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:34:47 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:12:10 | ||
594 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:34:50 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:06:00 | ||
595 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:34:50 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 1:10:33 | ||
596 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:34:53 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:05:39 | ||
597 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:35:04 | Marko Orel | 1:08:41 | ||
598 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:35:07 | Thor Mella | 54:04 | ||
599 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:35:09 | Pasi Hongisto | 52:04 | ||
600 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:35:12 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:08:11 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |