< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:09:45 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:22:49 | ||
302 | Haninge SOK (294) | +1:09:47 | Joakim Skärlén | 1:24:23 | ||
303 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:10:14 | Olle Josarp | 1:08:01 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:10:18 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:13:13 | ||
305 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:10:21 | Antti Häkämies | 1:13:14 | ||
306 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:10:36 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:28:02 | ||
307 | HelppoRasti (413) | +1:10:38 | J-P Loikas | 1:24:45 | ||
308 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +1:10:39 | Janne Taskinen | 1:26:38 | ||
309 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:11:35 | Väisänen Paavo | 1:17:16 | ||
310 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:11:42 | Mika Kerkola | 1:23:28 | ||
311 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:12:06 | Otto Itkonen | 1:25:08 | ||
312 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:12:08 | Sanna Andelin | 1:29:16 | ||
313 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:12:11 | Kari Hillo | 1:17:49 | ||
314 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:12:13 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:19:53 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:12:19 | Niko Larmala | 1:18:51 | ||
316 | Leksands OK (461) | +1:12:20 | Magnus Göras | 1:25:40 | ||
317 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:12:22 | Cornelius Björk | 1:27:07 | ||
318 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:12:23 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:10:23 | ||
319 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:12:24 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:20:02 | ||
320 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:12:25 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:14:30 | ||
321 | Wing OK (486) | +1:12:35 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:08:08 | ||
322 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:12:43 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:13:09 | ||
323 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:12:44 | Jussi Tokola | 1:12:19 | ||
324 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:12:47 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:15:41 | ||
325 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:12:57 | Olli Malinen | 1:28:53 | ||
326 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:13:39 | Staffan Berglund | 1:29:30 | ||
327 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:13:40 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:28:32 | ||
328 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:14:38 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:17:41 | ||
329 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:14:39 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:24:11 | ||
330 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:14:43 | Ville Nykänen | 1:25:28 | ||
331 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:14:48 | Ove Haldin | 1:23:58 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:14:50 | Mikko Salonen | 1:21:42 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:14:54 | Jussi Rantala | 1:17:59 | ||
334 | Triona (1840) | +1:14:59 | Timo Mouhu | 1:31:55 | ||
335 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:15:01 | Henrik Persson | 1:20:35 | ||
336 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:15:03 | Victor Hansson | 1:22:19 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +1:15:06 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:32:45 | ||
338 | SK100 (273) | +1:15:06 | Tarmak Jaan | 1:20:26 | ||
339 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:15:06 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:30:13 | ||
340 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:15:08 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:27:56 | ||
341 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:15:10 | Ossi Manner | 1:44:14 | ||
342 | OK Fortuna (665) | +1:15:36 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:31:39 | ||
343 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:15:38 | Joonas Salminen | 1:22:29 | ||
344 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:15:40 | Miika Utter | 1:21:48 | ||
345 | RAE ROK (338) | +1:15:44 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:25:46 | ||
346 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:16:09 | Eloi Mart | 1:19:40 | ||
347 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:16:13 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:16:38 | ||
348 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:16:17 | Öyvind Drage | 1:24:15 | ||
349 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:16:20 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:20:26 | ||
350 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:16:20 | Jesper Lagerberg | 1:23:24 | ||
351 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:17:05 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:24:01 | ||
352 | IK Falken (258) | +1:17:08 | Sören Jansson | 1:21:02 | ||
353 | Fryazino (239) | +1:17:29 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:19:24 | ||
354 | OK Enen (472) | +1:17:31 | Eng Andreas | 1:24:35 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:17:33 | Mika Rantala | 1:20:06 | ||
356 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:18:23 | Susen Lösch | 1:16:58 | ||
357 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:18:29 | Per Ek | 1:14:50 | ||
358 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:18:33 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:27:03 | ||
359 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:18:49 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:27:24 | ||
360 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:18:54 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:26:18 | ||
361 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:18:59 | Mikhail Golubev | 1:28:30 | ||
362 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:19:01 | Tobias Ekholm | 1:22:18 | ||
363 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +1:19:15 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:51:21 | ||
364 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:20:28 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:22:09 | ||
365 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:20:35 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:23:33 | ||
366 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:20:39 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:23:13 | ||
367 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:20:44 | Justus Laitinen | 1:20:21 | ||
368 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:20:45 | Henrik Göhl | 1:23:15 | ||
369 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:20:46 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:26:19 | ||
370 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:20:48 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:20:18 | ||
371 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:20:50 | Juho Tornberg | 1:14:20 | ||
372 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:20:52 | Lukas Frei | 1:19:08 | ||
373 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:20:54 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:19:02 | ||
374 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:20:56 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:42:32 | ||
375 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:20:58 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:23:48 | ||
376 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:20:59 | Grigory Saveliev | 1:22:36 | ||
377 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:20:59 | Andreas Edlund | 1:13:16 | ||
378 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:21:10 | Joni Freeman | 1:30:39 | ||
379 | Omega (196) | +1:21:31 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:28:13 | ||
380 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:21:38 | Håvard Berget | 1:29:19 | ||
381 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:21:41 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:17:08 | ||
382 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:21:45 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 1:13:35 | ||
383 | IF Minken (491) | +1:21:46 | Brunell Filip | 1:07:52 | ||
384 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:21:50 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:22:40 | ||
385 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:21:56 | Juha Fränti | 1:20:14 | ||
386 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:22:00 | Ari Heinola | 1:23:56 | ||
387 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:22:07 | Antti Pasi | 1:23:23 | ||
388 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:22:08 | Mikko Lassila | 1:11:58 | ||
389 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:22:09 | Per Grande | 1:46:14 | ||
390 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:22:11 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 1:24:36 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:22:13 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:22:37 | ||
392 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:22:15 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:17:52 | ||
393 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:22:16 | Konsta Puranen | 1:15:25 | ||
394 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:22:17 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:24:40 | ||
395 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:22:17 | Jussi Harju | 1:18:57 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:22:18 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:20:38 | ||
397 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:22:20 | Simo Juvaste | 1:23:06 | ||
398 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:22:22 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:24:54 | ||
399 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:22:26 | Thomas Bedin | 1:18:17 | ||
400 | JOKA (386) | +1:24:22 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:21:07 | ||
401 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:24:23 | Lovisa Persson | 1:26:16 | ||
402 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:24:31 | Petri Ketola | 1:27:08 | ||
403 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:24:32 | Erik Engsten | 1:22:22 | ||
404 | Intersport (390) | +1:24:34 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:20:38 | ||
405 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:24:35 | Lasse Paavola | 1:27:09 | ||
406 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:24:42 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:14:25 | ||
407 | Socca (437) | +1:24:46 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:26:10 | ||
408 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:24:46 | Lars Soldagg | 1:11:35 | ||
409 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:24:49 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:25:13 | ||
410 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:24:50 | Santeri Aikio | 1:28:23 | ||
411 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:25:09 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 1:12:37 | ||
412 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:25:12 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:17:07 | ||
413 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:25:15 | Joni Holmroos | 1:17:04 | ||
414 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:25:16 | Matias Rokka | 1:24:36 | ||
415 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:25:18 | Juha Hellsten | 1:17:51 | ||
416 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:25:20 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:30:25 | ||
417 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:25:22 | Andris Mireckis | 1:21:29 | ||
418 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:25:22 | Giedrius Juska | 1:18:22 | ||
419 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:25:23 | Markus Nissi | 1:22:13 | ||
420 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:25:25 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 1:42:40 | ||
421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:25:26 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 1:37:15 | ||
422 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:25:28 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:32:04 | ||
423 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:25:37 | Philip Pålsson | 1:20:57 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:25:41 | Jussi Karelo | 1:24:08 | ||
425 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:25:44 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:21:09 | ||
426 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:25:45 | Dan Stenlund | 1:32:14 | ||
427 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:25:53 | Panu Peisa | 1:34:59 | ||
428 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:26:11 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:24:33 | ||
429 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:26:12 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:16:55 | ||
430 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:26:14 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:31:39 | ||
431 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:26:16 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:18:32 | ||
432 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:26:20 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:27:19 | ||
433 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:26:22 | Kai Korhonen | 1:29:38 | ||
434 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:26:24 | Jani Etula | 1:28:20 | ||
435 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:26:26 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:31:48 | ||
436 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:26:27 | Mika Rantala | 1:17:19 | ||
437 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:26:28 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:29:42 | ||
438 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:26:30 | Max Millner | 1:25:46 | ||
439 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:26:31 | Petri Harsunen | 1:26:13 | ||
440 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:26:33 | Atle Pedersen | 1:23:43 | ||
441 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:26:39 | Timo Konttinen | 1:23:43 | ||
442 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:26:41 | Elias Lehto | 1:44:18 | ||
443 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:26:45 | Jimi Ansio | 1:41:21 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:26:56 | Mikko Kotola | 1:32:35 | ||
445 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:27:04 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:31:01 | ||
446 | Annila (1801) | +1:27:16 | Henri Annila | 1:29:25 | ||
447 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:27:24 | Jakob Haugen | 1:25:16 | ||
448 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:27:31 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:21:46 | ||
449 | Vang OL (451) | +1:27:34 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:43:14 | ||
450 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:27:40 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:15:52 | ||
451 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:27:43 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:18:38 | ||
452 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:27:51 | Magnus Nordström | 1:19:37 | ||
453 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:27:52 | Lars Hjulström | 1:24:12 | ||
454 | SAL (785) | +1:27:59 | Antti Toppila | 1:34:46 | ||
455 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:28:08 | Antti Tepsa | 1:42:58 | ||
456 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:28:47 | Timo Natunen | 1:27:10 | ||
457 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:28:48 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:27:11 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:28:51 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:24:26 | ||
459 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +1:28:54 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:01:15 | ||
460 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:28:58 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:25:09 | ||
461 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:29:12 | Matti Takala | 1:26:11 | ||
462 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:29:23 | Olli Tala | 1:26:11 | ||
463 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:29:27 | Tomas Knutar | 1:38:34 | ||
464 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:29:29 | Ville Rousu | 1:17:10 | ||
465 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:29:50 | Simo Marila | 1:21:10 | ||
466 | Legenda (231) | +1:29:58 | Stepan Dudkov | 1:28:19 | ||
467 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:29:59 | Joe Thomas | 1:17:11 | ||
468 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:30:04 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:29:58 | ||
469 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:30:04 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:33:01 | ||
470 | Ultra (145) | +1:30:06 | Dag Hryshanov | 1:17:18 | ||
471 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:30:07 | Sergei Morozov | 1:22:19 | ||
472 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:30:14 | Gyorgy Novai | 1:25:04 | ||
473 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:30:20 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 1:28:26 | ||
474 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:30:41 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:22:02 | ||
475 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:30:47 | Morten Priks | 1:24:00 | ||
476 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:30:50 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:33:18 | ||
477 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:30:51 | Niko Latva | 1:20:57 | ||
478 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:30:53 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:32:31 | ||
479 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:30:53 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:17:32 | ||
480 | Herraseura (411) | +1:30:56 | Matti Närhi | 1:22:01 | ||
481 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:31:03 | Sami Hakala | 1:26:37 | ||
482 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:31:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:24:53 | ||
483 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:31:49 | Mikko Lepo | 1:27:32 | ||
484 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:32:01 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:20:48 | ||
485 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:32:04 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:32:29 | ||
486 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:32:08 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:27:37 | ||
487 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:32:09 | Anssi karjalainen | 1:27:30 | ||
488 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:32:09 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:28:19 | ||
489 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:32:10 | Ari Niskanen | 1:27:55 | ||
490 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:32:11 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:41:27 | ||
491 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:32:12 | Mikko Mutka | 1:23:26 | ||
492 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:32:13 | Artis Dobulis | 1:25:48 | ||
493 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:32:15 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:21:38 | ||
494 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:32:15 | Pär Lilja | 1:24:06 | ||
495 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:32:16 | Tommi Manninen | 1:26:52 | ||
496 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:32:44 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:23:16 | ||
497 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:32:48 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:24:16 | ||
498 | Puujalad (416) | +1:32:49 | Oliver Immato | 1:22:30 | ||
499 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:32:49 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:32:37 | ||
500 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:32:52 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:25:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |