< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +3:04:17 | Marko Hietanen | 2:26:36 | ||
1402 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +3:04:21 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 2:13:21 | ||
1403 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +3:04:21 | Jeremias Penttilä | 2:50:52 | ||
1404 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +3:04:29 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:23:30 | ||
1405 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +3:06:01 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 2:13:45 | ||
1406 | Kompassibois (1495) | +3:06:03 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:57:40 | ||
1407 | Korona (1207) | +3:06:06 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:47:06 | ||
1408 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +3:06:18 | Ville Varis | 2:19:19 | ||
1409 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +3:06:23 | Akseli Galkin | 2:25:08 | ||
1410 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +3:06:23 | Pasi Fränti | 2:15:27 | ||
1411 | SEW Service (1972) | +3:06:36 | Ville Tuomala | 1:43:39 | ||
1412 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +3:06:44 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 1:48:18 | ||
1413 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +3:06:44 | Konsta Virtanen | 2:00:48 | ||
1414 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +3:06:46 | Juho Mustonen | 2:04:58 | ||
1415 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +3:06:47 | Sami Ojala | 2:04:56 | ||
1416 | OK77 5 (1380) | +3:06:47 | Jonas Westerlund | 2:17:42 | ||
1417 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +3:06:48 | Antti Härmä | 2:04:45 | ||
1418 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +3:07:16 | Kauko Salonen | 2:21:19 | ||
1419 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +3:07:23 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:51:22 | ||
1420 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +3:08:33 | Jari Hurme | 2:40:41 | ||
1421 | Team Tommila (1149) | +3:08:40 | Akseli Tommila | 2:34:51 | ||
1422 | ABB SK (1436) | +3:08:50 | Atte Martikainen | 2:10:00 | ||
1423 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +3:08:57 | Antti Terävä | 2:22:00 | ||
1424 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +3:08:59 | Janne Lumia | 2:02:05 | ||
1425 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +3:09:01 | Sime Mutans | 2:38:24 | ||
1426 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +3:09:08 | Valdis Lepiksons | 2:15:10 | ||
1427 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +3:09:08 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 2:17:50 | ||
1428 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +3:09:10 | Lari Jyrhämä | 2:21:42 | ||
1429 | Bona Fide (667) | +3:09:24 | Mati Preitof | 2:36:31 | ||
1430 | FTA 3 (1314) | +3:09:35 | Lassi Jaatinen | 2:04:32 | ||
1431 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +3:09:36 | Jukka Toivari | 2:02:50 | ||
1432 | Team Maha (1327) | +3:09:44 | Mikko Seppälä | 1:58:43 | ||
1433 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +3:09:57 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:10:07 | ||
1434 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +3:10:00 | Marko Kela | 2:06:29 | ||
1435 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +3:10:08 | Jussi Lautala | 2:03:08 | ||
1436 | Team Koo (1512) | +3:10:26 | Joonas Niinimäki | 2:05:15 | ||
1437 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +3:10:27 | Timo Rötkö | 2:22:37 | ||
1438 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +3:10:34 | Henry Pietilä | 2:01:48 | ||
1439 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +3:10:34 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:29:10 | ||
1440 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +3:10:37 | Tero Tiitu | 2:20:43 | ||
1441 | Lrhto (1851) | +3:10:39 | Huttunen Matti | 1:57:16 | ||
1442 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +3:10:42 | Janne Härkönen | 2:07:30 | ||
1443 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +3:10:43 | Heikki Kiili | 2:13:48 | ||
1444 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +3:10:52 | Jussi Eskelinen | 2:02:05 | ||
1445 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +3:11:18 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:20:59 | ||
1446 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +3:11:23 | Tommi Torni | 2:11:46 | ||
1447 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +3:11:26 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:02:46 | ||
1448 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +3:11:29 | Atte Olkkonen | 2:00:24 | ||
1449 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +3:11:35 | Esko Huhta | 1:48:30 | ||
1450 | Sitowise (1220) | +3:11:36 | Eero Lehikoinen | 2:29:34 | ||
1451 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +3:11:54 | Ville Pekkinen | 2:51:48 | ||
1452 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +3:11:58 | Soile Krzywacki | 2:31:37 | ||
1453 | 2Einsteins (911) | +3:12:28 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:03:44 | ||
1454 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +3:12:30 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:56:39 | ||
1455 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +3:12:45 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:11:06 | ||
1456 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +3:12:49 | Esko Parikka | 2:06:42 | ||
1457 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +3:12:50 | Harri Henttonen | 2:16:04 | ||
1458 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +3:12:51 | Teemu Karhu | 2:13:01 | ||
1459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +3:13:06 | Timo Vesterinen | 2:32:26 | ||
1460 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +3:13:11 | Markku Nieminen | 2:08:01 | ||
1461 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +3:13:29 | Reima Piispanen | 2:10:06 | ||
1462 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +3:13:53 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 2:03:50 | ||
1463 | AC Liiga (1419) | +3:13:59 | Marko Sajaniemi | 2:09:03 | ||
1464 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +3:14:04 | Ville Suhonen | 2:23:48 | ||
1465 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +3:14:06 | Matti Lankinen | 2:09:18 | ||
1466 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +3:14:07 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 2:07:48 | ||
1467 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +3:14:12 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:22:35 | ||
1468 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +3:14:13 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:15:32 | ||
1469 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +3:14:14 | Kimmo Pahkala | 2:14:10 | ||
1470 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +3:14:41 | Oula Maijala | 2:27:08 | ||
1471 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +3:16:04 | Jone Säbbö | 2:06:00 | ||
1472 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +3:16:07 | Risto Sinkko | 2:29:47 | ||
1473 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +3:16:08 | Olli Raudus | 2:45:36 | ||
1474 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +3:16:15 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 2:16:25 | ||
1475 | HRUP (1014) | +3:16:56 | Riikka Aakula | 2:18:42 | ||
1476 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +3:17:01 | Marko Toivo | 2:28:35 | ||
1477 | Exme (1732) | +3:17:05 | Matias Korpela | 2:25:32 | ||
1478 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +3:17:16 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 2:08:34 | ||
1479 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +3:17:18 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 2:27:16 | ||
1480 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +3:17:40 | Antti Nykänen | 2:09:36 | ||
1481 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +3:17:44 | Kaisa Hautala | 2:17:00 | ||
1482 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +3:17:44 | Lasse Aalto | 2:44:30 | ||
1483 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +3:19:08 | Aino Vuopio | 1:52:42 | ||
1484 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +3:19:11 | Jukka Sakki | 2:00:59 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +3:19:12 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:32:34 | ||
1486 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +3:19:13 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:01:06 | ||
1487 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +3:19:15 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:19:11 | ||
1488 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +3:19:39 | Eero Syrjä | 2:14:35 | ||
1489 | OK Kampen (1752) | +3:20:22 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:00:04 | ||
1490 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +3:20:23 | Juha Mustonen | 2:10:27 | ||
1491 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +3:20:26 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:11:06 | ||
1492 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +3:20:54 | Aura Rapatti | 2:35:03 | ||
1493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +3:21:00 | Tero Immonen | 2:18:49 | ||
1494 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +3:21:08 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:01:31 | ||
1495 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +3:21:32 | Timo Hongisto | 2:22:39 | ||
1496 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +3:21:51 | Janis Engelitis | 2:10:58 | ||
1497 | ME Pummit (1359) | +3:22:06 | Päkkilä Jukka | 2:44:31 | ||
1498 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +3:22:50 | Paavo Arvola | 2:16:50 | ||
1499 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +3:23:02 | Pauli Eskelinen | 2:41:14 | ||
1500 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +3:23:05 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:46:11 | ||
1501 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:23:07 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:14:36 | ||
1502 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +3:23:14 | Mari Tolppa | 2:43:05 | ||
1503 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +3:23:18 | Riitta Nissi | 2:46:46 | ||
1504 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +3:23:19 | Kari Mahlberg | 2:51:41 | ||
1505 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +3:23:26 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 2:24:48 | ||
1506 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +3:23:28 | Antti Honkanen | 2:35:31 | ||
1507 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +3:23:32 | Risto Kuuskeri | 2:15:27 | ||
1508 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +3:23:37 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:31:25 | ||
1509 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +3:23:41 | Sanna Hamari | 2:35:17 | ||
1510 | Atria (1052) | +3:23:44 | Aapo Linjala | 2:43:15 | ||
1511 | Team SOSE (1298) | +3:24:11 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:05:34 | ||
1512 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:24:14 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:13:23 | ||
1513 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +3:24:15 | Mervi Meriläinen | 2:17:47 | ||
1514 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +3:24:18 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:25:09 | ||
1515 | Realtimers (1693) | +3:24:18 | Joonas Hiltunen | 2:46:26 | ||
1516 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +3:24:19 | Niklas Mattsson | 2:24:27 | ||
1517 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +3:24:22 | Jesse Honkanen | 2:37:24 | ||
1518 | Lateksii (1594) | +3:25:23 | Leevi Hovatov | 2:08:38 | ||
1519 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +3:25:25 | Jukka Tonteri | 2:20:46 | ||
1520 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +3:25:36 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:19:35 | ||
1521 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:25:42 | Ville Porkka | 2:07:34 | ||
1522 | Väsby OK (1023) | +3:25:42 | Jonas Öhman | 1:51:50 | ||
1523 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +3:25:44 | Tommi Oksa | 2:05:19 | ||
1524 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:25:47 | Janne Pykälistö | 2:08:37 | ||
1525 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:26:17 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:17:07 | ||
1526 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +3:26:46 | Kimmo Aavila | 2:19:28 | ||
1527 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +3:26:49 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:22:24 | ||
1528 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:26:52 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:34:25 | ||
1529 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +3:26:54 | Matias Alatörmänen | 2:19:43 | ||
1530 | Off Course (1344) | +3:26:58 | Aki Rouhiainen | 2:34:52 | ||
1531 | NääsCSA (1751) | +3:27:04 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 2:19:50 | ||
1532 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +3:27:10 | Esa Lehti | 2:10:06 | ||
1533 | Team Proxion (1912) | +3:27:37 | Anssi Krooks | 2:53:54 | ||
1534 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:28:01 | Marko Rintanen | 1:53:04 | ||
1535 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +3:28:45 | Rami Huovinen | 2:30:30 | ||
1536 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +3:28:52 | Markus Matilainen | 2:34:56 | ||
1537 | Team Laardi (1459) | +3:28:57 | Heini Nikander | 2:38:04 | ||
1538 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:29:17 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:11:47 | ||
1539 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +3:29:18 | Ari Alander | 2:23:54 | ||
1540 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:29:41 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:24:39 | ||
1541 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +3:29:42 | Sebastian Nikolov | 2:38:52 | ||
1542 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:29:43 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:11:29 | ||
1543 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +3:29:53 | Pekka Pölönen | 2:44:19 | ||
1544 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +3:30:00 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 2:44:33 | ||
1545 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +3:30:02 | Jan Paldan | 2:42:18 | ||
1546 | WIO Team (1541) | +3:31:07 | Pasi Rajala | 2:58:08 | ||
1547 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +3:31:16 | Kalle Rantala | 2:08:20 | ||
1548 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +3:31:27 | Martti Alanen | 2:31:32 | ||
1549 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:31:31 | Antti Salovaara | 2:31:37 | ||
1550 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:31:36 | Timo Talja | 2:22:28 | ||
1551 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +3:31:46 | Matti Mannonen | 2:50:41 | ||
1552 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +3:31:49 | Tommi Vanhoja | 2:09:42 | ||
1553 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +3:32:07 | Mikaela Borgman | 3:00:44 | ||
1554 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:32:09 | Sami Leppänen | 2:16:45 | ||
1555 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +3:32:14 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 2:22:44 | ||
1556 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:32:14 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:12:35 | ||
1557 | Pttk (1336) | +3:33:20 | Abel Ledesma | 2:12:33 | ||
1558 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +3:33:25 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:09:46 | ||
1559 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:33:29 | Topias Peltonen | 1:56:13 | ||
1560 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +3:33:37 | Janne Hämäläinen | 2:47:28 | ||
1561 | DG SataIT (1841) | +3:33:40 | Arttu Koivisto | 2:46:42 | ||
1562 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +3:34:10 | Kari Maijala | 2:25:09 | ||
1563 | Hihhulit (1197) | +3:34:14 | Kimmo Kiiski | 2:16:56 | ||
1564 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +3:34:16 | Jussi Haara | 2:25:49 | ||
1565 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +3:34:20 | Jussi Hakola | 2:57:06 | ||
1566 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +3:34:45 | Elina Rauhala | 2:31:26 | ||
1567 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +3:34:56 | Martti Nio | 3:02:36 | ||
1568 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +3:34:57 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 3:49:19 | ||
1569 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +3:34:57 | Joona Parjanen | 3:41:59 | ||
1570 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +3:35:00 | Tero Backman | 3:06:01 | ||
1571 | Team Allback (1518) | +3:35:03 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:43:25 | ||
1572 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +3:35:04 | Timo Kytö | 2:46:47 | ||
1573 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +3:35:04 | Ilkka Stranden | 2:41:32 | ||
1574 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +3:36:55 | Oskari Färdig | 2:37:14 | ||
1575 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:36:58 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:53:55 | ||
1576 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +3:37:06 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:10:30 | ||
1577 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +3:37:08 | Arttu Karila | 2:28:35 | ||
1578 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +3:37:12 | Hannu Sainio | 2:41:11 | ||
1579 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:37:54 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:55:05 | ||
1580 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +3:38:02 | Ville Komulainen | 2:16:01 | ||
1581 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:38:02 | Juho Kuntu | 2:00:40 | ||
1582 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +3:38:10 | Lauri Nykänen | 2:48:03 | ||
1583 | CSC (1519) | +3:38:23 | Joni Virtanen | 2:33:54 | ||
1584 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +3:38:25 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 2:29:26 | ||
1585 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +3:38:25 | Mika Laiti | 2:44:23 | ||
1586 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +3:38:29 | Matti Lindgren | 2:42:07 | ||
1587 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +3:38:32 | Lassi Larjo | 2:30:23 | ||
1588 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +3:38:47 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:36:01 | ||
1589 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:39:18 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:36:33 | ||
1590 | Kluri (1737) | +3:39:21 | Miikka Mörö | 2:14:02 | ||
1591 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +3:39:42 | Asta Grönlund | 2:57:06 | ||
1592 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +3:39:53 | Jaakko Lintunen | 2:33:41 | ||
1593 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +3:40:30 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:35:14 | ||
1594 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +3:41:59 | Jouni Huttunen | 3:11:43 | ||
1595 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +3:42:03 | Janne Markkanen | 2:56:18 | ||
1596 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +3:42:05 | Miika Rantanen | 2:19:58 | ||
1597 | Knut Posse (1568) | +3:42:09 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:59:55 | ||
1598 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +3:42:44 | Marko Huotari | 2:20:58 | ||
1599 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:43:44 | Hannu Aska | 1:57:41 | ||
1600 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:44:56 | Mikko Kaartinen | 2:12:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |