< Previous 200 | All |
1801 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +5:30:45 | Silvonen Ari | 3:11:31 | ||
1802 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +5:31:22 | Perttu Silvola | 3:00:37 | ||
1803 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +5:31:24 | Joonatan Mattila | 2:44:40 | ||
1804 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +5:32:54 | Said Benamar | 3:14:04 | ||
1805 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +5:34:10 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:42:37 | ||
1806 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +5:35:26 | Tommi Sinivuo | 3:15:36 | ||
1807 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +5:35:27 | Mikko Vattulainen | 3:03:53 | ||
1808 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +5:35:29 | Ilkka Tuomola | 2:42:46 | ||
1809 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +5:35:32 | Ilmari Tarpila | 3:47:33 | ||
1810 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +5:35:36 | Luoto Akimatti | 3:15:51 | ||
1811 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +5:36:39 | Ilkka Sallinen | 3:24:33 | ||
1812 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +5:41:33 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:35:02 | ||
1813 | Metsään menee (1641) | +5:41:35 | Timo Hakkarainen | 2:58:37 | ||
1814 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +5:41:38 | Miiro Jantunen | 3:23:41 | ||
1815 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +5:41:53 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 3:32:48 | ||
1816 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +5:41:53 | Juha Anttila | 3:09:38 | ||
1817 | HattikW (1610) | +5:42:10 | Roni Juutinen | 3:13:49 | ||
1818 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +5:45:55 | Simo Mälkki | 3:43:30 | ||
1819 | Curious Al (1601) | +5:47:57 | Harri Valpola | 3:04:19 | ||
1820 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +5:49:17 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 3:29:12 | ||
1821 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +5:55:35 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 3:20:52 | ||
1822 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +5:55:37 | Sarianna Liiri | 3:45:44 | ||
1823 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +6:03:56 | Mika Salo | 3:45:10 | ||
1824 | Concrasti (1946) | +6:06:37 | Matti Parikka | 3:13:21 | ||
1825 | OK Markku! (1960) | +6:07:20 | Mika Heino | 3:14:41 | ||
1826 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +6:07:46 | Kasperi Launis | 2:36:38 | ||
1827 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +6:08:19 | Kimmo Kaveri | 3:13:46 | ||
1828 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +6:09:25 | Grigorii Etenko | 1:41:35 | ||
1829 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +6:10:38 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:47:12 | ||
1830 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +6:14:05 | Ville Aalto | 3:44:46 | ||
1831 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +6:14:13 | Jussi Perälä | 3:21:05 | ||
1832 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +6:14:19 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 3:28:50 | ||
1833 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +6:17:46 | Jukka Karhunen | 2:04:39 | ||
1834 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +6:20:53 | Pitkänen Mikko | 4:46:20 | ||
1835 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +6:21:47 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 3:27:24 | ||
1836 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +6:29:46 | Olli Knuuttila | 3:35:21 | ||
1837 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +6:29:47 | Janne Hietalahti | 4:23:37 | ||
1838 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +6:29:54 | Mikko Mankki | 3:27:36 | ||
1839 | Biopsi (1952) | +6:36:44 | Antti Kiviaho | 2:26:10 | ||
1840 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +6:41:03 | Annemari Matkala | 4:41:09 | ||
1841 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +6:48:52 | Honkanen Harri | 5:40:11 | ||
1842 | TeMePa (1934) | +6:55:26 | Martti Ikonen | 4:02:06 | ||
1843 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +6:56:12 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 2:43:19 | ||
1844 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +6:56:16 | Juho Latvio | 3:07:22 | ||
1845 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +6:59:59 | Ville Saksa | 4:04:14 | ||
1846 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +7:00:16 | Kirsi Numminen | 3:31:47 | ||
1847 | Matrix (1508) | +7:00:19 | Viia Väätäinen | 4:01:50 | ||
1848 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +7:00:22 | Vesa Jäntti | 3:33:34 | ||
1849 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +7:00:27 | Elias MRabet | 3:18:38 | ||
1850 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +7:00:36 | Ossi Siipola | 3:28:09 | ||
1851 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +7:43:31 | Marko Räikkönen | 4:14:53 | ||
1852 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +7:47:16 | Petri Raveala | 3:35:51 | ||
1853 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +7:48:20 | Antti Villikka | 3:59:13 | ||
1854 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +8:04:11 | Lari Lohikoski | 3:52:43 | ||
1855 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +8:08:01 | Kimmo Halme | 3:24:49 | ||
1856 | HC (1642) | +8:08:16 | Teemu Pirskanen | 3:55:17 | ||
1857 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +8:14:37 | Kari Nyyssönen | 5:11:55 | ||
1858 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +8:15:03 | Jani Taiminen | 4:28:50 | ||
1859 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +8:29:59 | Kari Lepistö | 4:13:33 | ||
1860 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +8:51:53 | Eeva Erkko | 4:24:28 | ||
1861 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +9:30:11 | Mika Kutila | 2:51:47 | ||
1862 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +9:34:46 | Otto Koskinen | 6:30:21 |
< Previous 200 | All |