< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:08:18 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:37:43 | ||
802 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +2:08:19 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:53:12 | ||
803 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +2:08:33 | Magnus Södervall | 1:51:35 | ||
804 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +2:08:33 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:02:48 | ||
805 | Kaslink (1131) | +2:08:34 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:35:39 | ||
806 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:08:36 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:34:19 | ||
807 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +2:08:58 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:54:03 | ||
808 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +2:09:00 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:53:35 | ||
809 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:09:30 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:59:42 | ||
810 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +2:09:36 | Heikki Haunia | 2:07:53 | ||
811 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +2:10:00 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:59:22 | ||
812 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +2:10:06 | Pertti Luuri | 2:03:47 | ||
813 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +2:10:07 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:59:03 | ||
814 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +2:10:07 | Mika Pihala | 2:01:08 | ||
815 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:10:11 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:11:52 | ||
816 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +2:10:29 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:13:39 | ||
817 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:10:35 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:36:07 | ||
818 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:10:38 | Sami Turunen | 1:37:32 | ||
819 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +2:10:39 | Janek Jantunen | 1:46:23 | ||
820 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +2:10:46 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:38:13 | ||
821 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:10:47 | Lassi Halinen | 1:38:16 | ||
822 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +2:10:55 | Pontus Fred | 2:08:58 | ||
823 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +2:10:57 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:59:02 | ||
824 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +2:11:05 | Andis Nelke | 1:58:24 | ||
825 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +2:11:11 | Veikko Maijala | 2:09:49 | ||
826 | OK West (605) | +2:11:14 | Olavi Loo | 1:48:22 | ||
827 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +2:11:21 | Antti Rauhala | 1:52:12 | ||
828 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +2:11:23 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:47:24 | ||
829 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +2:11:29 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 2:09:07 | ||
830 | OC Harharetki (921) | +2:11:40 | Ville Helenius | 2:02:07 | ||
831 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +2:11:46 | Jonne Mäkinen | 2:14:11 | ||
832 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +2:11:48 | Turtio Tapani | 2:15:00 | ||
833 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +2:11:49 | Mika Sipponen | 2:06:43 | ||
834 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:11:51 | Magnus Öhling | 1:37:34 | ||
835 | John Deere (1274) | +2:11:52 | Sami Vartiainen | 2:00:45 | ||
836 | Grundium (1829) | +2:11:54 | Timo Nissinen | 1:42:25 | ||
837 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +2:11:54 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:56:20 | ||
838 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:11:55 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:44:52 | ||
839 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:11:59 | Harri Peltola | 1:57:20 | ||
840 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:12:08 | Luiro Hannes | 1:37:33 | ||
841 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:12:13 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:47:49 | ||
842 | Trimap (1888) | +2:12:20 | Eero Toivonen | 2:12:50 | ||
843 | SK Uranus (951) | +2:13:03 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:59:00 | ||
844 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +2:13:16 | Honkanen Eetu | 1:54:30 | ||
845 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:13:24 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:42:15 | ||
846 | Gofore (1916) | +2:13:36 | Richard Van Camp | 2:00:44 | ||
847 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +2:14:01 | Jukka Kettunen | 2:08:00 | ||
848 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:14:03 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 2:00:35 | ||
849 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +2:14:07 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:57:17 | ||
850 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:14:14 | Lauri Laatu | 1:45:18 | ||
851 | IK Kronan (722) | +2:14:19 | Anton Storvall | 2:02:40 | ||
852 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:14:20 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:49:19 | ||
853 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:14:55 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:00:13 | ||
854 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +2:14:57 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:56:53 | ||
855 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:15:01 | Antti Liljaniemi | 2:06:00 | ||
856 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:15:01 | Viktor Bäck | 1:58:35 | ||
857 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +2:15:01 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 2:14:43 | ||
858 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +2:15:03 | Juho Malinen | 2:22:05 | ||
859 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +2:15:06 | Janne Lintala | 2:07:38 | ||
860 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +2:15:08 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:15:32 | ||
861 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +2:15:21 | Antti Korttinen | 2:33:36 | ||
862 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:15:24 | Martins Platacis | 1:51:47 | ||
863 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:15:26 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:41:33 | ||
864 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:15:28 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:36:52 | ||
865 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:15:29 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:50:50 | ||
866 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:15:33 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:57:10 | ||
867 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:15:36 | Jari Kanko | 2:13:48 | ||
868 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +2:15:39 | Jussi Ylistaro | 1:57:35 | ||
869 | Uusi Verso (766) | +2:15:50 | Eero Haverinen | 1:57:46 | ||
870 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +2:15:56 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 2:03:13 | ||
871 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +2:16:23 | Seppo Tompuri | 2:00:15 | ||
872 | Juntit OK (728) | +2:16:29 | Timo Vlasov | 2:14:50 | ||
873 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +2:16:35 | Raimonds Berzins | 2:03:48 | ||
874 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +2:16:46 | Paulus Väyrynen | 2:18:21 | ||
875 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +2:17:05 | Jari Peura | 2:12:11 | ||
876 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:17:14 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:52:26 | ||
877 | Lets get LOST (877) | +2:17:23 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:53:52 | ||
878 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:17:27 | Eero Assmuth | 1:55:47 | ||
879 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:17:39 | Timo Maasilta | 1:54:49 | ||
880 | Köntit (1176) | +2:17:41 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:48:08 | ||
881 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:17:50 | Simo Kiiskinen | 2:04:51 | ||
882 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +2:18:04 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:08:15 | ||
883 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +2:18:11 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:53:51 | ||
884 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:18:16 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:37:48 | ||
885 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:18:19 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:48:01 | ||
886 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:18:20 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:40:47 | ||
887 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +2:18:24 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:58:43 | ||
888 | TASO (1802) | +2:18:26 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:54:08 | ||
889 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:18:39 | Antti Metsä | 1:46:14 | ||
890 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +2:18:42 | Heikki Viljanen | 2:06:14 | ||
891 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:18:46 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:53:24 | ||
892 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:18:48 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:48:35 | ||
893 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +2:18:49 | Wim Vervoort | 1:54:00 | ||
894 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +2:18:51 | Ueli Stalder | 1:53:11 | ||
895 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:18:52 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:03:58 | ||
896 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +2:18:56 | Ilari Jokinen | 2:17:08 | ||
897 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +2:18:57 | Harri Kuortti | 2:06:49 | ||
898 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:19:00 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:43:32 | ||
899 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:19:09 | Aleksei Goncharov | 2:06:10 | ||
900 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:19:12 | Henri Eloranta | 1:52:45 | ||
901 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:19:13 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:00:59 | ||
902 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:19:15 | Artem Timakov | 1:33:31 | ||
903 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +2:19:23 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:52:42 | ||
904 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +2:19:25 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:01:39 | ||
905 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:19:29 | Jan Alden | 1:48:28 | ||
906 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:19:29 | Petri Juutinen | 1:45:07 | ||
907 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:19:31 | Masi Tammela | 1:49:21 | ||
908 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:19:33 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:48:11 | ||
909 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +2:19:35 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:46:33 | ||
910 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:19:35 | Tommi Virtanen | 1:54:57 | ||
911 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +2:19:38 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:51:02 | ||
912 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:19:40 | Jani Peltonen | 2:13:23 | ||
913 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +2:19:43 | Juho Lakanen | 2:08:03 | ||
914 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:19:44 | Kari Kilkki | 1:52:35 | ||
915 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:19:45 | Matias Heinonen | 1:47:22 | ||
916 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:19:45 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:49:10 | ||
917 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:19:46 | Aki Hietanen | 1:46:10 | ||
918 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +2:19:47 | Niklas Valuri | 1:49:51 | ||
919 | Solita (965) | +2:19:48 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:56:23 | ||
920 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:19:51 | Mika Nokka | 1:59:39 | ||
921 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +2:19:55 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:08:34 | ||
922 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:19:58 | Heikki Koskela | 1:47:42 | ||
923 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +2:19:59 | Victor Thomander | 1:47:54 | ||
924 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:20:04 | Karri Koistinen | 1:56:38 | ||
925 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +2:20:13 | Markus Kärki | 1:50:03 | ||
926 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:20:20 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:46:00 | ||
927 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:20:26 | Tomi Tissari | 1:47:59 | ||
928 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +2:20:27 | Pasi Nevala | 2:15:14 | ||
929 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:20:28 | Susanna Huttunen | 1:56:31 | ||
930 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:20:29 | Janne Siipola | 1:53:19 | ||
931 | TT226 (689) | +2:20:32 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:57:27 | ||
932 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +2:20:38 | Jaakko Husari | 2:03:43 | ||
933 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:20:43 | Lauri Vähämurto | 1:55:31 | ||
934 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +2:20:44 | Jaakko Turto | 1:56:06 | ||
935 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:20:48 | Kari Haanpää | 1:55:33 | ||
936 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:20:48 | Hans Petter Eng | 2:06:27 | ||
937 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:20:50 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:55:52 | ||
938 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:20:52 | Valtteri Ristola | 2:08:49 | ||
939 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +2:20:55 | Rasmus Willman | 2:15:42 | ||
940 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +2:21:08 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 2:08:38 | ||
941 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:21:14 | Atso Ikäheimo | 2:11:36 | ||
942 | Pelikassit (556) | +2:21:18 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:57:04 | ||
943 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:21:18 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:50:26 | ||
944 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:21:29 | Matti Mörsky | 1:50:10 | ||
945 | InnOK (786) | +2:21:33 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:13:33 | ||
946 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +2:21:39 | Markku Höynälä | 2:28:51 | ||
947 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:21:47 | Arto Päivinen | 2:09:27 | ||
948 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:22:01 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:53:08 | ||
949 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:22:02 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:50:32 | ||
950 | Östmarka OK (960) | +2:22:05 | Jörgensen Audun | 1:56:45 | ||
951 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +2:22:07 | Jyri Huhtala | 1:49:40 | ||
952 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:22:07 | Jorge Garcia | 1:52:24 | ||
953 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:22:07 | Matias Haukkala | 1:57:32 | ||
954 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +2:22:12 | Markku Laine | 1:58:41 | ||
955 | TreSeven (1571) | +2:22:22 | Matias Jokinen | 2:14:51 | ||
956 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:22:33 | Juho Kareinen | 1:48:33 | ||
957 | Droit (1123) | +2:22:40 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:51:47 | ||
958 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +2:22:52 | Kari Jylhä | 2:13:35 | ||
959 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:22:53 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:58:51 | ||
960 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:22:54 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:58:45 | ||
961 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:22:56 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:50:19 | ||
962 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:22:58 | Teemu Matilainen | 2:01:30 | ||
963 | OK Computer (1262) | +2:22:59 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:54:02 | ||
964 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +2:22:59 | Lauri Niemi | 2:09:53 | ||
965 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:23:02 | Ville Tuppura | 1:51:02 | ||
966 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:23:03 | Juha Laasanen | 1:51:04 | ||
967 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:23:05 | Tiago Figueiredo | 1:51:49 | ||
968 | Outotec (1119) | +2:23:13 | Kari Elomäki | 2:21:04 | ||
969 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +2:23:13 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:12:26 | ||
970 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:23:14 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 1:59:05 | ||
971 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +2:23:18 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:59:07 | ||
972 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:23:21 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:47:46 | ||
973 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:23:23 | Antti Viita | 2:11:07 | ||
974 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:23:27 | Juho Höysniemi | 2:05:17 | ||
975 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:23:27 | Matias Laine | 1:50:48 | ||
976 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:23:29 | Heikki Kytö | 2:08:40 | ||
977 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:23:30 | Erno Aalto | 1:59:39 | ||
978 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +2:23:34 | Teemu Hautala | 1:59:35 | ||
979 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:23:35 | Juha Järvelä | 1:54:39 | ||
980 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:23:42 | Petri Savisto | 2:11:28 | ||
981 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +2:23:43 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 1:58:21 | ||
982 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:23:50 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:56:48 | ||
983 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:23:50 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:54:44 | ||
984 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +2:23:51 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:56:45 | ||
985 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +2:23:52 | Kaisu Pajunen | 1:56:50 | ||
986 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +2:23:55 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:55:05 | ||
987 | Lost Bastards (895) | +2:23:57 | Christian Lindgren | 2:04:22 | ||
988 | PK Racing Team (686) | +2:24:14 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:53:53 | ||
989 | Eräs seura (906) | +2:24:15 | Joni Isorinne | 2:02:22 | ||
990 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:24:18 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:46:31 | ||
991 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +2:24:19 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:52:16 | ||
992 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +2:24:21 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:15:48 | ||
993 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +2:24:22 | Sampo Järnefelt | 2:11:59 | ||
994 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:24:23 | Jorma Tytykoski | 1:59:07 | ||
995 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:24:25 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:55:30 | ||
996 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +2:24:29 | Juha Vornanen | 2:15:25 | ||
997 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +2:24:30 | Petri Väliharju | 1:59:10 | ||
998 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +2:24:30 | Janne Karhunen | 2:05:45 | ||
999 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:24:30 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:01:46 | ||
1000 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +2:24:37 | Dag Brenås | 2:02:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |