< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Rehns BK (69) | +38:09 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:48:33 | ||
102 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +38:09 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:41:56 | ||
103 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +38:11 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:36:45 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +38:17 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:40:04 | ||
105 | Nord West (68) | +38:56 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 1:36:43 | ||
106 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +39:32 | Alexander Minakov | 1:28:32 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +39:36 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:29:51 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +39:45 | Matti Hakala | 1:38:30 | ||
109 | Navi 2 (211) | +40:13 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:40:27 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +41:31 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:30:38 | ||
111 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +42:16 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:32:31 | ||
112 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +42:24 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:32:33 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (103) | +42:59 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:29:21 | ||
114 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +43:05 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 1:29:24 | ||
115 | Skogslöparna (165) | +43:23 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:32:32 | ||
116 | SK Uusi (144) | +44:04 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:34:32 | ||
117 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +44:21 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:42:42 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +44:34 | Jukka Tani | 1:34:50 | ||
119 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +44:35 | Nick Barrable | 1:38:49 | ||
120 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +44:49 | Mathias Birrer | 1:33:52 | ||
121 | Resultat AB (74) | +44:57 | Anders Hedman | 1:39:09 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +45:24 | Juho Kinni | 1:34:36 | ||
123 | Koovee 3 (128) | +45:29 | Raul Ferra | 1:40:05 | ||
124 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +45:47 | Jan Bendak | 1:32:09 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +45:57 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:36:20 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +46:12 | Antti Iivari | 1:30:35 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +46:13 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:32:46 | ||
128 | Lynx 2 (121) | +46:21 | Rainer Kujala | 1:40:24 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +46:42 | Atte Ikola | 1:44:22 | ||
130 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +47:01 | Joshua Dudley | 1:35:51 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +47:43 | Jani Sompi | 1:45:24 | ||
132 | IL Koll (890) | +47:52 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:32:28 | ||
133 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +48:08 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:30:45 | ||
134 | OK Saldus (160) | +48:31 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:28:19 | ||
135 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +48:46 | Erik Öhlund | 1:28:37 | ||
136 | Långhundra IF (107) | +48:46 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:37:50 | ||
137 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +49:02 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 1:39:41 | ||
138 | OK Ogre (110) | +49:03 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:30:42 | ||
139 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +49:08 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:33:40 | ||
140 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +49:15 | Linus Olhans | 1:34:13 | ||
141 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +49:18 | Colm Morenkov | 1:39:03 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +49:22 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:39:43 | ||
143 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +49:31 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:43:37 | ||
144 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +49:33 | Ola Svahn | 1:31:05 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +49:35 | Iisak Helander | 1:31:48 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (194) | +49:51 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:32:53 | ||
147 | IF Femman (92) | +49:57 | Christian Kronberg | 1:33:23 | ||
148 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +50:01 | Halvard Kornmo | 1:32:16 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +50:01 | Love Berzell | 1:31:38 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +50:24 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:32:54 | ||
151 | OK Kapa (148) | +50:39 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:32:58 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +51:38 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:39:09 | ||
153 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +52:56 | Kalle Manninen | 1:43:12 | ||
154 | Gotlands OF (192) | +52:57 | Brent Key | 1:35:32 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +53:22 | Ville Luoma | 1:38:08 | ||
156 | OK Landehof (236) | +54:11 | Sven Granfors | 1:37:42 | ||
157 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +54:23 | Casper Giding | 1:29:06 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +54:28 | Jere Kommio | 1:29:38 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +54:36 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:44:32 | ||
160 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +54:41 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:37:06 | ||
161 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +54:51 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:41:08 | ||
162 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +55:12 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:38:33 | ||
163 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +55:14 | Ville Repo | 1:29:44 | ||
164 | Rastivarsat (225) | +55:20 | Denis Grishman | 1:27:38 | ||
165 | Koovee 4 (206) | +55:31 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:28:31 | ||
166 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +55:46 | Pekka Lapila | 1:40:25 | ||
167 | Medeina (241) | +55:57 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 1:37:19 | ||
168 | IF Hagen (362) | +56:11 | Daniel Bogren | 1:46:00 | ||
169 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +56:26 | Mikael Salo | 1:40:53 | ||
170 | CA Rosé (682) | +56:26 | David Bürge | 1:41:07 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +56:27 | Ville Kokkila | 1:40:23 | ||
172 | OUSA (421) | +56:52 | Christian Michelsen | 1:38:35 | ||
173 | Järfälla OK (227) | +56:52 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:40:00 | ||
174 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +56:58 | Jussi Simula | 1:40:28 | ||
175 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +57:09 | Marco Seppi | 1:34:41 | ||
176 | Konnerud IL (242) | +57:44 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:49:54 | ||
177 | OK Roxen (941) | +57:58 | Jonas Andersson | 1:31:27 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +58:25 | Antti Reiman | 1:37:43 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (183) | +58:34 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:41:44 | ||
180 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +58:36 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 1:46:57 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +58:36 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:41:59 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +58:41 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:29:01 | ||
183 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +58:42 | Marc Probst | 1:43:28 | ||
184 | Azuolas (146) | +58:55 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:38:16 | ||
185 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +59:03 | Lars Young Vik | 1:45:29 | ||
186 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +59:34 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:49:41 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +59:49 | Matti Alonen | 1:44:32 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +59:59 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 1:46:34 | ||
189 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:01:09 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:42:25 | ||
190 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:01:18 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:55:46 | ||
191 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:02:42 | Iivari Willman | 1:54:46 | ||
192 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:03:15 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:35:50 | ||
193 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:03:17 | Martin Lusticky | 1:47:37 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:03:18 | Olli Suonpää | 1:47:44 | ||
195 | Heming Orientering (187) | +1:03:20 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 1:35:43 | ||
196 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:03:22 | Pietari Sorri | 1:47:37 | ||
197 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:03:51 | Igor Linkevich | 1:46:32 | ||
198 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:04:09 | Dan Wester | 1:47:31 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:04:52 | Ainars Drozds | 1:48:34 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:05:02 | Kari Salo | 1:30:53 | ||
201 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:05:07 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:28:46 | ||
202 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:05:08 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:44:34 | ||
203 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:05:12 | Tero Mylymäki | 1:45:33 | ||
204 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:05:41 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:36:50 | ||
205 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:05:51 | Anders Boström | 1:35:28 | ||
206 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:05:51 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:32:41 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:05:53 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:38:00 | ||
208 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:06:00 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:44:58 | ||
209 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:06:01 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:35:59 | ||
210 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:06:01 | Roy Wickholm | 1:50:35 | ||
211 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:06:03 | Rene Post | 1:41:03 | ||
212 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:06:27 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:51:12 | ||
213 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:06:34 | Jari Sipilä | 1:51:09 | ||
214 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:07:24 | Janne Niskanen | 1:50:50 | ||
215 | Trollelg (174) | +1:07:28 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:43:57 | ||
216 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:07:28 | Pauls Platais | 1:39:25 | ||
217 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:07:29 | Ville Kosola | 1:40:44 | ||
218 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:07:31 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:45:29 | ||
219 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:07:31 | Marko Rautanen | 1:46:31 | ||
220 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:07:33 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:36:00 | ||
221 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:07:35 | Lauri Similä | 1:45:18 | ||
222 | Enga (264) | +1:07:37 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:39:36 | ||
223 | Deaf Russia (142) | +1:07:51 | Pavel Novikov | 1:50:30 | ||
224 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:07:54 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:49:08 | ||
225 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:07:56 | Simon Andersson | 1:47:05 | ||
226 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:08:47 | Daniel Lind | 1:36:04 | ||
227 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:08:57 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:46:04 | ||
228 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:09:06 | Jyri Joonas | 1:53:29 | ||
229 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:09:07 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:38:16 | ||
230 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:09:23 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:44:28 | ||
231 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:09:41 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:45:41 | ||
232 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:09:43 | Hampus Larsson | 1:48:43 | ||
233 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:09:46 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:41:23 | ||
234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:09:47 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:52:09 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:09:53 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:48:55 | ||
236 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:09:56 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:30:46 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:10:04 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:51:25 | ||
238 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:10:04 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:40:50 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:10:09 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:50:55 | ||
240 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:10:19 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:49:31 | ||
241 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:10:38 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:37:12 | ||
242 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:11:12 | Harald Kalager | 1:43:57 | ||
243 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:11:19 | Yves Aschwanden | 1:32:32 | ||
244 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:11:47 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:45:09 | ||
245 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:12:03 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:54:33 | ||
246 | Täby OK (201) | +1:12:04 | Robert Johansson | 1:49:29 | ||
247 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:12:08 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:44:33 | ||
248 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:12:18 | Markus Glad | 2:00:16 | ||
249 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:12:38 | Nicolas Müller | 1:43:20 | ||
250 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:12:40 | Andres Saetalu | 1:46:14 | ||
251 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:12:43 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:41:38 | ||
252 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:12:45 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:39:47 | ||
253 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:12:57 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:47:59 | ||
254 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:12:58 | Olivier Coupat | 1:36:31 | ||
255 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:13:17 | Juho Mäki | 2:01:25 | ||
256 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:13:21 | Anders Axling | 1:33:07 | ||
257 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:13:49 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:37:10 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:13:52 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:55:46 | ||
259 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:13:54 | Are Wigaard | 1:46:42 | ||
260 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:13:56 | Jonas Vikström | 1:50:02 | ||
261 | MEPhI (276) | +1:13:57 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 1:41:26 | ||
262 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:14:00 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:44:36 | ||
263 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +1:14:00 | Martins Vabulis | 1:48:26 | ||
264 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +1:14:06 | Jere Pantsar | 1:48:53 | ||
265 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:14:18 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:34:36 | ||
266 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:14:41 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:49:10 | ||
267 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:14:46 | Ladislav Semrad | 2:12:58 | ||
268 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:14:50 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:44:55 | ||
269 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:14:52 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:44:48 | ||
270 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +1:15:04 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:57:21 | ||
271 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:15:06 | Petri Kotro | 1:47:13 | ||
272 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:15:24 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:38:54 | ||
273 | Emit (364) | +1:15:39 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:49:10 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:15:40 | Miika Vehmas | 1:48:53 | ||
275 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:15:42 | Lasse Fugmann | 1:46:39 | ||
276 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:16:24 | Totte Packalen | 1:41:45 | ||
277 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:16:27 | Miika Husu | 1:44:23 | ||
278 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:16:51 | Eero Koski | 1:49:25 | ||
279 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:17:08 | Jussi Tokola | 1:34:09 | ||
280 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:17:17 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:47:27 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:17:27 | Pekka Larmala | 1:48:18 | ||
282 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:17:29 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:35:21 | ||
283 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:17:38 | Arild Andresen | 1:54:50 | ||
284 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:17:41 | Johan Persson | 1:47:34 | ||
285 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:17:42 | Johan Lövsund | 1:49:22 | ||
286 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:17:51 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:38:12 | ||
287 | Modum OL (237) | +1:17:56 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 1:50:51 | ||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:18:02 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:38:23 | ||
289 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:18:12 | Aivar Iordan | 1:41:12 | ||
290 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +1:18:12 | Alexander Käll | 1:48:26 | ||
291 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:18:45 | Niko Vaenerberg | 2:03:15 | ||
292 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:18:45 | Viljakainen Antton | 1:57:27 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:18:46 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:52:06 | ||
294 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:18:49 | Kari Hillo | 1:41:53 | ||
295 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:18:50 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:43:04 | ||
296 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:18:51 | Niko Larmala | 1:42:50 | ||
297 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:18:54 | Otto Itkonen | 1:49:23 | ||
298 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:19:26 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:44:32 | ||
299 | Wing OK (486) | +1:19:27 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:32:27 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:19:33 | Toni Hartvik | 1:59:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |