jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:05:07Mikko Hls1:28:46
    202SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:08Lukas Schulthess1:44:34
    203FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:12Tero Mylymki1:45:33
    204SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:05:41Fredrik Hamrefors1:36:50
    205SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:05:51Anders Bostrm1:35:28
    206RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:05:51Evgenii Paladiev1:32:41
    207FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:05:53Seppo Jrvinen1:38:00
    208FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:00Teppo Pellinen1:44:58
    209LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:01Dominykas Dulius1:35:59
    210FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:01Roy Wickholm1:50:35
    211ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:06:03Rene Post1:41:03
    212FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:27Anssi Koirikivi1:51:12
    213FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:06:34Jari Sipil1:51:09
    214FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:24Janne Niskanen1:50:50
    215NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:28Ove Baardsgaard1:43:57
    216LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:28Pauls Platais1:39:25
    217FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:07:29Ville Kosola1:40:44
    218NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:31Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:45:29
    219FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:07:31Marko Rautanen1:46:31
    220NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:33Christian Vogelsang1:36:00
    221FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:07:35Lauri Simil1:45:18
    222NOREnga (264)+1:07:37Kjetil Bjrlo1:39:36
    223RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:07:51Pavel Novikov1:50:30
    224FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:07:54Roni-Ville Rissanen1:49:08
    225SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:07:56Simon Andersson1:47:05
    226SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:08:47Daniel Lind1:36:04
    227SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:08:57Fredrik Johansson1:46:04
    228ESTOK Vru (210)+1:09:06Jyri Joonas1:53:29
    229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:07Tomi Silvonen1:38:16
    230DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:09:23Niklas Ingwersen1:44:28
    231FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:09:41Teemu Laasanen1:45:41
    232SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:09:43Hampus Larsson1:48:43
    233NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:46Clemens Sundby xnevad1:41:23
    234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:09:47Ilkka Kohvakka1:52:09
    235SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:09:53Rebecka Heinrup1:48:55
    236SUIBussola OK (154)+1:09:56Ismael Roethlisberger1:30:46
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:04Jukka Auvinen1:51:25
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:04Eero Lehtonen1:40:50
    239FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:09Pasi Oravainen1:50:55
    240FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:19Tuomas Mkinen1:49:31
    241FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:10:38Matti Liukkonen1:37:12
    242NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:12Harald Kalager1:43:57
    243NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:19Yves Aschwanden1:32:32
    244FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:11:47Antti Reinikainen1:45:09
    245FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:03Lassi Vuorinen1:54:33
    246SWETby OK (201)+1:12:04Robert Johansson1:49:29
    247RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:08Andrey Pikinskiy1:44:33
    248NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:18Markus Glad2:00:16
    249SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:12:38Nicolas Mller1:43:20
    250ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:12:40Andres Saetalu1:46:14
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:12:43Mats Hellstadius1:41:38
    252RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:12:45Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:39:47
    253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:12:57Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:47:59
    254FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:12:58Olivier Coupat1:36:31
    255FINRasti 88 (226)+1:13:17Juho Mki2:01:25
    256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:21Anders Axling1:33:07
    257FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:13:49Ilkka Nurminen1:37:10
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:13:52Lassi Aaltonen1:55:46
    259NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:13:54Are Wigaard1:46:42
    260SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:13:56Jonas Vikstrm1:50:02
    261RUSMEPhI (276)+1:13:57Philipp Ermachenkov1:41:26
    262FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:00Jaakko Kokkonen1:44:36
    263LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:00Martins Vabulis1:48:26
    264FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:06Jere Pantsar1:48:53
    265FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:18Jonathan Frjd1:34:36
    266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:14:41Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:49:10
    267SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:14:46Ladislav Semrad2:12:58
    268FINLynx 3 (238)+1:14:50Oskari Heiskanen1:44:55
    269FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:14:52Tomi Mkel1:44:48
    270FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:04Ilpo Viippola1:57:21
    271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:06Petri Kotro1:47:13
    272FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:24Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:38:54
    273NOREmit (364)+1:15:39Tommy Jauhojrvi1:49:10
    274FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:15:40Miika Vehmas1:48:53
    275DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:42Lasse Fugmann1:46:39
    276FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:24Totte Packalen1:41:45
    277FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:16:27Miika Husu1:44:23
    278FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:16:51Eero Koski1:49:25
    279FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:17:08Jussi Tokola1:34:09
    280FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:17:17Petri Harjamki1:47:27
    281FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:17:27Pekka Larmala1:48:18
    282FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:17:29Paavo Vtinen1:35:21
    283NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:17:38Arild Andresen1:54:50
    284SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:17:41Johan Persson1:47:34
    285FINOK Botnia (326)+1:17:42Johan Lvsund1:49:22
    286SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:17:51Mattias Hovmller1:38:12
    287NORModum OL (237)+1:17:56Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:50:51
    288FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:02Antti Vyrynen1:38:23
    289RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:12Aivar Iordan1:41:12
    290SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:18:12Alexander Kll1:48:26
    291FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:18:45Niko Vaenerberg2:03:15
    292FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:18:45Viljakainen Antton1:57:27
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:18:46Teemu Katajisto1:52:06
    294FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:18:49Kari Hillo1:41:53
    295FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:18:50Rami Oravakangas1:43:04
    296FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:18:51Niko Larmala1:42:50
    297FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:18:54Otto Itkonen1:49:23
    298FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:19:26Markus Kankaanp1:44:32
    299NORWing OK (486)+1:19:27Lars Hol Moholdt1:32:27
    300FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:19:33Toni Hartvik1:59:55
    301SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:19:33Olle Josarp1:34:47
    302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:19:40Visnen Paavo1:42:47
    303FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:19:44Antti Hkmies1:40:04
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:19:49Teppo Isokoski1:54:42
    305RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:19:55Daniel Sergeev1:39:27
    306FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:00J-P Loikas1:51:33
    307FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:23Miika Lahtinen1:45:27
    308SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:24Emil Byberg1:49:53
    309NORBysen IL (248)+1:20:34Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:36:00
    310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:20:41Tommi Hynninen1:53:39
    311FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:20:50Mika Kerkola1:50:02
    312SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:21:03Victor Hansson1:45:46
    313RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:32Denis Kuprienko1:40:53
    314ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:21:41Eloi Mart1:42:38
    315FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:06Ove Haldin1:48:43
    316FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:08Sren Jansson1:43:28
    317FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:22:19Ilkka Ruotsala2:05:12
    318FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:22:30Miika Utter1:46:05
    319FINRastiseiska (466)+1:23:10Pyry Mustonen1:58:14
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:23:33Mikko Salonen1:47:51
    321SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:23:37Susen Lsch1:39:39
    322FINLynx 5 (468)+1:23:52Joona Ojapalo1:56:25
    323FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:23:52Severi Orrainen1:56:20
    324NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:18Cornelius Bjrk1:56:29
    325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:20Mikael Niemel1:45:53
    326FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:21Mikko Piril1:54:52
    327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:24:26Caj Snickars1:56:34
    328SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:01Andreas Edlund1:34:45
    329SWEUme OK (319)+1:25:12Henrik Persson1:48:13
    330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:25:41Sanna Andelin2:00:15
    331FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:41Grigory Saveliev1:44:45
    332SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:25:43Staffan Berglund1:59:01
    333FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:25:46Juho Tornberg1:36:42
    334FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:25:49Heikki Kettunen1:43:40
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:25:49Ain Fjodorov1:42:46
    336SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:25:54Jesper Lagerberg1:50:25
    337SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:25:56Per Ek1:39:43
    338FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:11Vesa Asikainen1:58:29
    339NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:14ystein Olsen1:56:16
    340SWELeksands OK (461)+1:26:18Magnus Gras1:57:04
    341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:25Lukas Frei1:42:07
    342RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:39Alexey Lakhmanov1:35:55
    343RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:42Mikhail Golubev1:53:39
    344FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:26:49Janne Taskinen2:00:15
    345SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:13Jens Arvidsson1:59:37
    346NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:21yvind Drage1:52:45
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:21Jarno Kiintola1:54:20
    348FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:27:29Seppo Koskinen2:02:35
    349FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:27:40Olli Malinen2:01:02
    350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:27:46Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
    351FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:06Joni Freeman1:55:01
    352FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:28:18Mikko Lassila1:35:34
    353FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:28:27Justus Laitinen1:45:30
    354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:29Jussi Rantala1:49:00
    355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:28:30Janne Paavilainen1:51:29
    356FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:33Teemu Rautiainen1:54:34
    357FINNavi 3 (724)+1:28:39Herkko Hmlinen1:53:02
    358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:28:46Konsta Puranen1:39:21
    359FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:28:53Jussi Harju1:42:59
    360SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:28:58Mikael Westerberg1:48:59
    361FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:28:59Ville Nyknen1:57:10
    362FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:00Heikki Haapakoski1:49:25
    363ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:01Tiit Thnas1:43:12
    364SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:01Ulf jebo1:48:09
    365FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:03Heikki Hihnala1:59:17
    366RUSOmega (196)+1:29:10Oleg Kalinin1:53:19
    367FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:12Pasi Asikainen1:47:28
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:17Ari Heinola1:48:39
    369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:20Valdas Lelkaitis2:02:49
    370FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:23Ossi Manner2:15:53
    371NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:39Johan Kristian Undeland1:45:14
    372FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:46Tuomas Rajamki1:55:43
    373FINLammin Ski (311)+1:29:55Mikko Krkkinen1:45:42
    374FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:29:57Oula Jrvensivu1:37:06
    375ESTSK100 (273)+1:30:14Tarmak Jaan1:53:00
    376SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:30:28Lars Soldagg1:34:43
    377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:30Aleksandr Goncharuk1:50:21
    378FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:30:32Mikko Kuusela2:09:34
    379FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:30:33Lasse Paavola1:50:33
    380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:08Lovisa Persson1:50:27
    381FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:31:11Santeri Aikio1:52:10
    382FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:14Antti Pasi1:49:57
    383SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:31:25Henrik Ghl1:51:21
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:25Joonas Salminen1:55:43
    385FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:28Brunell Filip1:35:00
    386FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:31:53Juha Lehtonen1:41:35
    387FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:31:58Kalle Kelkka1:52:28
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:31Juuso Hmlinen1:50:21
    389FINSocca (437)+1:32:33Jussi Jalkanen1:51:23
    390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:32:35Joakim Skrln2:04:37
    391LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:36Andris Mireckis1:46:09
    392LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:36Giedrius Juska1:43:02
    393NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:32:37Hvard Berget1:57:45
    394ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:38Heiti Hallikma2:00:07
    395NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:32:40Thomas Bedin1:45:57
    396FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:32:47Jussi Karelo1:48:41
    397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:32:57Simo Juvaste1:51:10
    398FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:02Juha Frnti1:48:46
    399SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:03Erik Engsten1:48:20
    400FINIntersport (390)+1:33:05Lauri Pyyknen1:46:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >