< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1301 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +3:01:02 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:20:20 | ||
1302 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +3:01:03 | Andre Nylund | 2:12:23 | ||
1303 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +3:01:05 | Sami Nurmi | 2:26:34 | ||
1304 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +3:01:18 | Ruska Saarela | 2:20:37 | ||
1305 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +3:01:27 | Arto Jokela | 2:12:52 | ||
1306 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +3:01:35 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 2:19:19 | ||
1307 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +3:01:38 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:50:45 | ||
1308 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +3:01:53 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:57:26 | ||
1309 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +3:02:20 | Pyry Vihtilä | 2:21:35 | ||
1310 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +3:02:55 | Mikko Minkkinen | 2:21:16 | ||
1311 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +3:03:00 | Arto Rautapää | 2:18:34 | ||
1312 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +3:03:00 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:21:59 | ||
1313 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +3:03:00 | Jukka Saari | 2:28:57 | ||
1314 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +3:03:05 | Antti Lehtimäki | 2:16:51 | ||
1315 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +3:03:10 | Sami Orpana | 2:15:10 | ||
1316 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +3:03:18 | Juha Jeskanen | 2:32:36 | ||
1317 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +3:03:21 | Matias Pitkänen | 2:23:59 | ||
1318 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +3:03:24 | Pekka Lampela | 2:18:30 | ||
1319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +3:03:29 | Teemu Laurila | 2:17:43 | ||
1320 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +3:03:32 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:37:02 | ||
1321 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +3:03:37 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:15:00 | ||
1322 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +3:03:45 | Joel Heino | 2:11:02 | ||
1323 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +3:03:51 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 2:30:10 | ||
1324 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +3:03:57 | Marko Mahkonen | 2:22:51 | ||
1325 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +3:04:03 | Tomi Nevalainen | 2:21:02 | ||
1326 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +3:04:03 | Petri Sihvonen | 2:21:56 | ||
1327 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +3:04:15 | Risto Mourujärvi | 2:07:26 | ||
1328 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +3:04:28 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 2:22:02 | ||
1329 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +3:04:34 | Pekka Lampila | 2:20:53 | ||
1330 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +3:04:36 | Jörgen Breivold | 2:07:04 | ||
1331 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +3:04:46 | Fredrik Backman | 2:44:05 | ||
1332 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +3:04:49 | Tarik Hossain | 2:20:33 | ||
1333 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +3:04:53 | Antti Lindgren | 2:09:32 | ||
1334 | Mattersoft (1230) | +3:04:57 | Mika Varjola | 2:27:18 | ||
1335 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +3:05:07 | Petri Hämynen | 2:26:14 | ||
1336 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +3:05:08 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:02:21 | ||
1337 | TARAKI (1709) | +3:05:08 | Sauli Heinänen | 2:38:33 | ||
1338 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +3:05:12 | Jari Ruohonen | 2:41:51 | ||
1339 | SK K3 (1499) | +3:05:12 | Tero Anttila | 2:37:37 | ||
1340 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +3:05:20 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:40:09 | ||
1341 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +3:05:27 | Jussi Pajunen | 2:30:31 | ||
1342 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +3:05:46 | Sami Anttila | 2:59:46 | ||
1343 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +3:05:47 | Asko Virolainen | 2:41:51 | ||
1344 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +3:05:49 | Petri Hallikainen | 2:19:21 | ||
1345 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +3:05:53 | Jari Virtanen | 2:40:42 | ||
1346 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +3:05:56 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:43:46 | ||
1347 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +3:06:12 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 2:41:37 | ||
1348 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +3:06:14 | Sakari Hinkkala | 2:28:13 | ||
1349 | Navi 8 (1078) | +3:07:38 | Santtu Virjula | 2:06:43 | ||
1350 | Surut (1678) | +3:07:39 | Markku Piittari | 2:09:38 | ||
1351 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +3:07:47 | Petri Meurman | 2:09:28 | ||
1352 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +3:07:51 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:40:52 | ||
1353 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +3:07:56 | Jarkko Kristo | 2:36:47 | ||
1354 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +3:08:01 | Hulkkonen Ville | 2:12:40 | ||
1355 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +3:08:04 | Janne Kontola | 2:42:43 | ||
1356 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +3:08:13 | Olli Turta | 2:26:12 | ||
1357 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +3:08:44 | Pekka Kettunen | 2:18:04 | ||
1358 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +3:08:55 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:23:03 | ||
1359 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +3:09:06 | Jenni Hirvelä | 2:55:55 | ||
1360 | Navi 10 (1187) | +3:09:14 | Simeon Platonov | 2:50:37 | ||
1361 | Kompassibois (1495) | +3:09:17 | Toni Joutjärvi | 2:08:08 | ||
1362 | Yksintein (1105) | +3:09:27 | Pirita Salomaa | 2:37:48 | ||
1363 | Ajolinja (996) | +3:09:33 | Pasi Luukko | 2:27:40 | ||
1364 | MPK Häme (1706) | +3:09:41 | Mikko Turunen | 2:36:36 | ||
1365 | OK Lalle (1913) | +3:09:44 | Johan Balck | 2:52:22 | ||
1366 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +3:09:45 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 2:48:35 | ||
1367 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +3:10:25 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 2:25:13 | ||
1368 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +3:10:26 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:55:43 | ||
1369 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +3:10:27 | Mika Pesonen | 2:36:39 | ||
1370 | Patria Land (1205) | +3:10:29 | Pyry Paloposki | 2:49:25 | ||
1371 | Korona (1207) | +3:10:34 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:58:48 | ||
1372 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +3:10:40 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:35:38 | ||
1373 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +3:10:41 | Olli Keisanen | 2:25:26 | ||
1374 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +3:10:45 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:37:00 | ||
1375 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +3:10:53 | Lauri Scheinin | 2:38:19 | ||
1376 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +3:10:56 | Kari Sillanpää | 2:02:09 | ||
1377 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +3:10:56 | Teppo Källi | 2:23:07 | ||
1378 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +3:11:21 | Sami Ojala | 2:16:44 | ||
1379 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +3:11:23 | Teppo Laine | 3:06:36 | ||
1380 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +3:11:24 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 2:00:12 | ||
1381 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +3:11:27 | Nikke Partio | 2:21:26 | ||
1382 | Järeä (1545) | +3:11:45 | Antti Kokkola | 2:28:40 | ||
1383 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +3:11:51 | Jaakko Vaho | 2:37:23 | ||
1384 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +3:11:54 | Hilma Heinonen | 2:47:50 | ||
1385 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +3:12:04 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 2:27:02 | ||
1386 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +3:12:04 | Simo Värtö | 2:32:10 | ||
1387 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +3:12:08 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:22:49 | ||
1388 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +3:12:16 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 2:28:30 | ||
1389 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +3:12:17 | Konsta Virtanen | 2:13:35 | ||
1390 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +3:12:24 | Mikko Hietikko | 3:01:16 | ||
1391 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +3:12:25 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:40:35 | ||
1392 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +3:12:27 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:31:58 | ||
1393 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +3:13:11 | Marko Hietanen | 2:42:44 | ||
1394 | ÅF (1412) | +3:13:15 | Petri Huotari | 2:46:26 | ||
1395 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +3:13:17 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:47:33 | ||
1396 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +3:13:35 | Marko Lyden | 3:24:06 | ||
1397 | Bona Fide (667) | +3:14:34 | Mati Preitof | 2:48:55 | ||
1398 | SEW Service (1972) | +3:14:41 | Ville Tuomala | 1:58:58 | ||
1399 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +3:14:44 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:13:18 | ||
1400 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +3:14:46 | Heikki Kiili | 2:25:05 | ||
1401 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +3:14:50 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:22:14 | ||
1402 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +3:14:59 | Antti Härmä | 2:20:10 | ||
1403 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +3:15:01 | Janne Lumia | 2:15:21 | ||
1404 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +3:15:03 | Mika Marjeta | 2:42:36 | ||
1405 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +3:15:05 | Juho Mustonen | 2:20:31 | ||
1406 | OK77 5 (1380) | +3:15:08 | Jonas Westerlund | 2:33:17 | ||
1407 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +3:15:09 | Jussi Lautala | 2:15:23 | ||
1408 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +3:15:22 | Akseli Galkin | 2:41:21 | ||
1409 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +3:15:23 | Antti Terävä | 2:35:40 | ||
1410 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +3:15:33 | Matti Gustafsson | 2:46:39 | ||
1411 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +3:15:42 | Pasi Fränti | 2:32:00 | ||
1412 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +3:15:43 | Riikka Joona | 2:50:34 | ||
1413 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +3:15:49 | Ville Varis | 2:36:04 | ||
1414 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +3:16:09 | Valdis Lepiksons | 2:29:25 | ||
1415 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +3:16:14 | Marko Kela | 2:19:57 | ||
1416 | FTA 3 (1314) | +3:16:19 | Lassi Jaatinen | 2:18:30 | ||
1417 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +3:16:32 | Jukka Toivari | 2:17:00 | ||
1418 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +3:16:36 | Janne Härkönen | 2:20:38 | ||
1419 | Team Maha (1327) | +3:16:39 | Mikko Seppälä | 2:12:52 | ||
1420 | ABB SK (1436) | +3:16:44 | Atte Martikainen | 2:25:08 | ||
1421 | Lrhto (1851) | +3:16:47 | Huttunen Matti | 2:10:38 | ||
1422 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +3:16:47 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 2:32:43 | ||
1423 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +3:16:49 | Lari Jyrhämä | 2:36:35 | ||
1424 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +3:16:50 | Atte Olkkonen | 2:12:59 | ||
1425 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +3:16:53 | Tommi Torni | 2:24:30 | ||
1426 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +3:17:02 | Teemu Karhu | 2:24:26 | ||
1427 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +3:17:11 | Jussi Eskelinen | 2:15:38 | ||
1428 | 2Einsteins (911) | +3:17:20 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:15:50 | ||
1429 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +3:17:46 | Seppo Jylhä | 2:09:09 | ||
1430 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +3:17:49 | Jeremias Penttilä | 3:11:34 | ||
1431 | Team Koo (1512) | +3:18:05 | Joonas Niinimäki | 2:20:08 | ||
1432 | Team Tommila (1149) | +3:18:08 | Akseli Tommila | 2:51:33 | ||
1433 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +3:18:22 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:35:17 | ||
1434 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +3:18:27 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:40:52 | ||
1435 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +3:18:33 | Harri Henttonen | 2:29:01 | ||
1436 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +3:18:35 | Esko Parikka | 2:19:42 | ||
1437 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +3:19:36 | Markku Nieminen | 2:21:40 | ||
1438 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +3:19:49 | Ville Suhonen | 2:36:47 | ||
1439 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +3:20:01 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 2:20:56 | ||
1440 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +3:20:11 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 2:17:22 | ||
1441 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +3:21:09 | Sime Mutans | 2:57:46 | ||
1442 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +3:21:45 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 2:29:09 | ||
1443 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +3:21:51 | Henry Pietilä | 2:20:19 | ||
1444 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +3:21:52 | Tero Tiitu | 2:39:12 | ||
1445 | Sitowise (1220) | +3:22:08 | Eero Lehikoinen | 2:47:20 | ||
1446 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +3:22:09 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:47:59 | ||
1447 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +3:22:15 | Soile Krzywacki | 2:49:08 | ||
1448 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +3:22:19 | Jone Säbbö | 2:19:29 | ||
1449 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +3:22:29 | Timo Vesterinen | 2:49:03 | ||
1450 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +3:22:33 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:28:08 | ||
1451 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +3:22:33 | Matti Lankinen | 2:24:59 | ||
1452 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +3:22:37 | Kimmo Pahkala | 2:29:47 | ||
1453 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +3:22:46 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:31:19 | ||
1454 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +3:23:05 | Ville Pekkinen | 3:10:13 | ||
1455 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +3:23:06 | Kauko Salonen | 2:44:23 | ||
1456 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +3:23:27 | Jari Hurme | 3:02:49 | ||
1457 | Exme (1732) | +3:23:50 | Matias Korpela | 2:39:31 | ||
1458 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +3:24:07 | Jukka Sakki | 2:13:09 | ||
1459 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +3:24:26 | Olli Raudus | 3:01:08 | ||
1460 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +3:24:29 | Risto Sinkko | 2:45:23 | ||
1461 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +3:24:35 | Timo Rötkö | 2:43:59 | ||
1462 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +3:24:50 | Juha Mustonen | 2:22:08 | ||
1463 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +3:24:54 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:22:48 | ||
1464 | OK Kampen (1752) | +3:25:00 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:11:56 | ||
1465 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +3:25:38 | Aino Vuopio | 2:06:26 | ||
1466 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +3:26:08 | Kaisa Hautala | 2:32:38 | ||
1467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +3:26:09 | Tero Immonen | 2:31:12 | ||
1468 | AC Liiga (1419) | +3:26:25 | Marko Sajaniemi | 2:28:43 | ||
1469 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +3:26:25 | Lasse Aalto | 3:00:25 | ||
1470 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +3:26:26 | Antti Nykänen | 2:25:36 | ||
1471 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +3:26:31 | Oula Maijala | 2:46:12 | ||
1472 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +3:26:38 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:47:14 | ||
1473 | HRUP (1014) | +3:26:42 | Riikka Aakula | 2:35:42 | ||
1474 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +3:27:04 | Reima Piispanen | 2:30:55 | ||
1475 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +3:27:12 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:42:49 | ||
1476 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +3:27:27 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 2:44:39 | ||
1477 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +3:27:30 | Marko Toivo | 2:46:18 | ||
1478 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +3:27:53 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 2:26:25 | ||
1479 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +3:28:04 | Janis Engelitis | 2:24:25 | ||
1480 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +3:28:39 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:35:49 | ||
1481 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +3:28:40 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:17:47 | ||
1482 | Lateksii (1594) | +3:29:38 | Leevi Hovatov | 2:20:07 | ||
1483 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +3:29:43 | Jukka Tonteri | 2:32:18 | ||
1484 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +3:29:58 | Paavo Arvola | 2:31:12 | ||
1485 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +3:30:04 | Timo Hongisto | 2:38:25 | ||
1486 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +3:30:06 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 2:38:42 | ||
1487 | Väsby OK (1023) | +3:30:23 | Jonas Öhman | 2:03:45 | ||
1488 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +3:30:24 | Risto Kuuskeri | 2:29:33 | ||
1489 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +3:31:06 | Eero Syrjä | 2:33:16 | ||
1490 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:31:38 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:30:21 | ||
1491 | ME Pummit (1359) | +3:31:41 | Päkkilä Jukka | 3:01:20 | ||
1492 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:32:02 | Janne Pykälistö | 2:22:06 | ||
1493 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +3:32:07 | Esa Lehti | 2:22:17 | ||
1494 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +3:32:08 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:19:45 | ||
1495 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:32:17 | Marko Rintanen | 2:04:34 | ||
1496 | Realtimers (1693) | +3:32:19 | Joonas Hiltunen | 3:01:41 | ||
1497 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +3:32:21 | Mervi Meriläinen | 2:33:07 | ||
1498 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +3:32:33 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:35:22 | ||
1499 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:32:40 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:30:44 | ||
1500 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +3:32:45 | Niklas Mattsson | 2:40:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |