All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 4:10:05 | Johan Runesson | 44:06 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +5 | Olle Boström | 45:31 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +5 | Joakim Svensk | 45:25 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +33 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 45:49 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +3:43 | Edgars Bertuks | 47:35 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +7:09 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 50:27 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:12 | Pasi Ikonen | 47:24 | ||
8 | OK Linne (13) | +8:13 | Oskar Sjöberg | 47:40 | ||
9 | Koovee (1) | +8:14 | Timo Sild | 45:43 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +8:18 | Eemeli Suominen | 51:50 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:20 | Lukas Liland | 53:21 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +8:57 | Tero Linnainmaa | 54:11 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +14:11 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 53:57 | ||
14 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +17:56 | Göran Winblad | 53:31 | ||
15 | OLV Baselland (28) | +17:56 | Noah Zbinden | 50:00 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:03 | Simon Svensson | 52:57 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +18:04 | Eirik H Martens | 49:27 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +18:07 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 48:08 | ||
19 | NTNUI (12) | +18:09 | Elias Thorsdal Mölnvik | 47:22 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +18:09 | Pauli Leinonen | 48:53 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +18:09 | Simo Martomaa | 50:27 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (98) | +18:11 | Westerlund Juho | 50:10 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +18:12 | Mikko Siren | 47:27 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +18:15 | Matthew Speake | 49:15 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (161) | +18:18 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 58:02 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (42) | +18:20 | Emil Andersson | 54:32 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +18:20 | Joakim Hederskog | 49:50 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +19:16 | Jakob Enmark | 51:28 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +19:17 | Tapani Mäkinen | 51:06 | ||
30 | OK Kåre (56) | +19:49 | Gustaf Öhgren | 1:03:25 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +20:13 | Thomas Landqvist | 47:37 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +20:19 | Anders Carlsson | 52:31 | ||
33 | Halden SK (4) | +20:39 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 1:02:27 | ||
34 | Lynx (23) | +21:50 | Aleksi Leskinen | 50:56 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +22:04 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 54:23 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (32) | +22:31 | Erik Berzell | 51:46 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (27) | +22:33 | Johan Aronsson | 51:50 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +22:35 | Johan Nordlund | 52:49 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +23:37 | Johan G Hördergård | 55:50 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +23:59 | Henrik Eijsink | 52:24 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +24:33 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 55:37 | ||
42 | Navi (21) | +27:35 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 55:43 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +28:45 | Daniel Koivisto | 56:48 | ||
44 | OK Trian (51) | +28:50 | Mikael Fabritius | 48:29 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +28:51 | Antti Saikko | 54:09 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +28:52 | Timo Mähönen | 56:28 | ||
47 | OK Kolmården (66) | +28:52 | Tom Campbell | 56:54 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +28:57 | Sebastian Månsson | 56:23 | ||
49 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +29:00 | Albin Falk | 54:07 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (52) | +29:05 | Florian Moser | 57:04 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +29:13 | Kimmo Vilska | 56:32 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (48) | +30:53 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 53:11 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +31:46 | Josef Nordlund | 51:18 | ||
54 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +31:52 | Mats Nordbröden | 52:01 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +32:16 | Joe Woodley | 56:29 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +32:22 | Henri Kalve | 53:50 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +33:39 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 59:56 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +33:58 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 55:20 | ||
59 | OK Orion (24) | +34:04 | Olof Sandgren | 53:25 | ||
60 | Växjö OK (100) | +34:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 54:20 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +34:11 | Oskari Nummelin | 57:37 | ||
62 | Hestra IF (75) | +34:30 | Johan Ingemarsson | 53:55 | ||
63 | IGTISA (38) | +35:10 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:00:36 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +35:13 | Daniel Martinsson | 52:52 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (71) | +35:21 | Melker Lundin | 1:03:17 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +35:46 | Topias Arola | 49:05 | ||
67 | MS Parma (22) | +38:32 | Eero Heinonen | 1:02:12 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (29) | +38:33 | Joona Huila | 53:17 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +39:34 | Emil Öhlund | 1:04:29 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (16) | +39:42 | Kalle Bergman | 57:23 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +40:48 | Joakim Anden | 54:56 | ||
72 | Attunda OK (95) | +43:11 | Marcus Stenebo | 57:06 | ||
73 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +43:22 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 55:43 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +43:43 | Carl Josefsson | 1:01:22 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +44:35 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:08:45 | ||
76 | Kils OK (141) | +44:59 | Lukas Olm | 56:15 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +45:03 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 53:22 | ||
78 | Freidig SPK (143) | +45:12 | Simen Storhov | 54:06 | ||
79 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +45:21 | Sören Bobach | 52:18 | ||
80 | Snättringe SK (112) | +45:33 | David Hector | 57:30 | ||
81 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +45:34 | Håvard Vassenden | 55:37 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (335) | +45:45 | Sören Nymalm | 58:00 | ||
83 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +46:07 | Timo Joensuu | 52:43 | ||
84 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +46:24 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:07:04 | ||
85 | OK77 (132) | +47:49 | Fabian af Hällström | 55:02 | ||
86 | Nord West (68) | +48:44 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 54:40 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +50:10 | Hugo Jakobsson | 52:54 | ||
88 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +50:15 | Tuve Möller | 57:04 | ||
89 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +50:29 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:06:38 | ||
90 | IFK Umeå (111) | +50:31 | Sixten Walheim | 57:41 | ||
91 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +50:35 | Andreas Jonsson | 58:32 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (79) | +50:53 | Martin Smelik | 1:03:27 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +52:38 | Teemu Rantala | 1:00:07 | ||
94 | Varegg IL (172) | +52:44 | Jonatan Drake | 1:00:47 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +53:23 | Arvo Gelbis | 1:02:07 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +53:33 | Mattias Mårts | 1:03:58 | ||
97 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +55:02 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:00:26 | ||
98 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +55:14 | Simon Navratil | 54:31 | ||
99 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +55:34 | Aarni Ronkainen | 52:40 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +56:16 | Jarkko Laine | 55:45 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (121) | +56:21 | Marko Närvä | 54:58 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +56:59 | Ville Laakso | 56:09 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +57:14 | Albin Claesson | 1:10:36 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +57:16 | Ville Pasanen | 1:01:00 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +57:22 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:02:54 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +57:28 | Seeti Salonen | 1:06:22 | ||
107 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +57:35 | Filip Salén | 1:05:12 | ||
108 | Asker SK (547) | +57:37 | Axel Hoveid | 1:10:31 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +57:38 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:04:41 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +58:25 | Joona Tynys | 58:50 | ||
111 | Rehns BK (69) | +58:35 | Charlie Stolt | 1:05:14 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (103) | +59:27 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:01:25 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +59:44 | Assar Hellström | 54:57 | ||
114 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +59:45 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:06:07 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:00:49 | Ville Lampinen | 58:55 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:01:00 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:01:26 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:01:13 | Jussi Uitto | 1:00:21 | ||
118 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:01:21 | Nauris Neimanis | 57:17 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:01:22 | Gustav Eklöf | 57:30 | ||
120 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:01:28 | Karl Lundin | 56:59 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:02:03 | Ville Sabel | 1:01:07 | ||
122 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:02:32 | Jegor Kostylev | 57:59 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:02:35 | Olle Kallur | 1:02:35 | ||
124 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:04:58 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:11:42 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:05:49 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:01:31 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:06:25 | Tintin Karlberg | 59:40 | ||
127 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:06:39 | Antoine Vullioud | 55:08 | ||
128 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:06:44 | Matti Kallio | 1:07:17 | ||
129 | IL Koll (890) | +1:06:47 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:03:53 | ||
130 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:06:56 | Peter Johansson | 1:02:11 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:07:27 | Jonas Byström | 1:08:57 | ||
132 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:07:30 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:11:56 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:07:59 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:02:28 | ||
134 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:08:38 | Jan Sedlar | 1:15:48 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:09:52 | Vesa Klemettinen | 54:43 | ||
136 | IF Femman (92) | +1:10:01 | Staffan Järn | 1:05:09 | ||
137 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:10:19 | Per Holm | 1:12:14 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:11:15 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:01:55 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:11:31 | Arto Lilja | 1:03:19 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:11:33 | Emil Rankka | 58:35 | ||
141 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:11:46 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:07:32 | ||
142 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:12:10 | Sindre Nordhagen | 1:08:51 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:12:15 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:10:26 | ||
144 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:12:30 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:11:53 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:12:35 | Janne Häkkinen | 57:52 | ||
146 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:12:41 | Otto Sund | 1:01:09 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:12:54 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:08:16 | ||
148 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:13:03 | Cillin Jornet | 1:08:46 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:13:30 | Antti Alppi | 56:53 | ||
150 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:13:35 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 59:56 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:13:41 | Janne Nurminen | 59:55 | ||
152 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:15:02 | Oliver Schüle | 1:04:31 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:15:02 | Linus Malm | 1:37:38 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:15:02 | Wille Laitamäki | 52:15 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:15:05 | Lukas Novak | 56:51 | ||
156 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:15:16 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:00:58 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:15:21 | Eelis Axelin | 1:01:36 | ||
158 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:15:21 | Miko Härkönen | 1:03:03 | ||
159 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:15:25 | Niklas Svensson | 1:03:28 | ||
160 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:15:26 | Konsta Mehto | 1:05:10 | ||
161 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:15:30 | Martin Johnsson | 1:15:15 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:15:43 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 57:17 | ||
163 | Azuolas (146) | +1:15:46 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:01:47 | ||
164 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:16:27 | Katja Gygax | 1:16:42 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:17:06 | Matti Suutari | 54:42 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:17:31 | Kristian Boström | 1:05:38 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:17:39 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:07:43 | ||
168 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:17:51 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 1:07:51 | ||
169 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:18:23 | Nils Körle | 1:09:02 | ||
170 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:18:35 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:00:31 | ||
171 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:19:16 | Mattias Ivarez | 1:03:09 | ||
172 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:20:33 | Albin Bergkvist | 59:42 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:20:52 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:12:20 | ||
174 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:21:13 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 1:01:23 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:22:07 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:16:18 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:22:13 | Hannu Laiho | 1:11:46 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:22:23 | Aleksei Burago | 1:07:13 | ||
178 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +1:22:47 | Grunde Isaksätre | 1:25:28 | ||
179 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:22:48 | Matti Koivisto | 1:11:12 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:22:50 | Henrik Persson | 57:30 | ||
181 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:22:55 | Alex Minakov | 1:28:28 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:22:59 | Juho Matikainen | 58:11 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:23:30 | Linda Sjögren | 1:13:43 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:23:35 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:19:31 | ||
185 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:24:02 | Henrik Markvardsen | 59:16 | ||
186 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:24:07 | Lars Holmberg | 1:13:03 | ||
187 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:25:17 | Jindrich Korinek | 1:07:02 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:25:41 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:03:23 | ||
189 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:26:07 | Leif Haajanen | 1:04:50 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:26:39 | Rihards Knets | 1:06:38 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:26:40 | Karlis Stradins | 1:12:51 | ||
192 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:26:56 | Arti Albert | 1:05:55 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:27:02 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:23:09 | ||
194 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:27:16 | Per Kallhauge | 1:13:41 | ||
195 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:27:26 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:23:38 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:27:31 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 54:40 | ||
197 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:28:05 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:06:47 | ||
198 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:28:14 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:07:25 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:28:48 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:04:29 | ||
200 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:28:49 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:04:58 |
All | Next 200 > |