< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +3:53:47 | Antti Salmi | 1:12:03 | ||
1202 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +3:55:02 | Simo Klem | 1:44:54 | ||
1203 | Not OK (1700) | +3:55:09 | Joonas Väisänen | 1:53:27 | ||
1204 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +3:55:14 | Kalle Mäkinen | 1:51:12 | ||
1205 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +3:55:34 | Raimo Seppänen | 2:23:13 | ||
1206 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +3:55:38 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:29:53 | ||
1207 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +3:56:16 | Pekka Rindell | 2:01:18 | ||
1208 | IK Örnen (815) | +3:56:18 | Otto Pietilä | 1:48:50 | ||
1209 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +3:56:34 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:37:42 | ||
1210 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +3:56:36 | Timo Hämynen | 1:36:23 | ||
1211 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +3:56:42 | Marko Leimu | 1:41:18 | ||
1212 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +3:56:45 | Thomas Barvik Mäland | 1:37:24 | ||
1213 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +3:56:54 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:47:07 | ||
1214 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +3:56:57 | Andrus Naulainen | 2:01:53 | ||
1215 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +3:56:57 | Otto Liuha | 1:46:10 | ||
1216 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +3:56:57 | Matti Hautsalo | 1:52:58 | ||
1217 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +3:56:59 | Henrik Lindgrén | 1:37:10 | ||
1218 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +3:57:01 | Asta Lappeteläinen | 2:00:07 | ||
1219 | RaTro (954) | +3:57:11 | Mikko Susitaival | 1:55:24 | ||
1220 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +3:57:18 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 1:56:41 | ||
1221 | RaKiNa (1435) | +3:57:23 | Jenni Jalava | 1:48:25 | ||
1222 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +3:57:24 | Pekka Orpana | 1:54:03 | ||
1223 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +3:57:38 | Jukka Nieminen | 2:19:17 | ||
1224 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +3:57:57 | Mirjami Haimelin | 1:46:36 | ||
1225 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +3:58:16 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:52:19 | ||
1226 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +3:58:33 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:05:01 | ||
1227 | Cadpool (1204) | +3:58:35 | Marko Siitari | 1:55:26 | ||
1228 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +3:58:45 | Jyri Endén | 1:34:00 | ||
1229 | AC Harharetki (948) | +3:59:00 | Risto Iivonen | 2:02:27 | ||
1230 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +3:59:06 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 2:07:29 | ||
1231 | SK-0K (935) | +3:59:24 | Leif Roschier | 1:58:16 | ||
1232 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +3:59:42 | Jani Konttila | 2:01:27 | ||
1233 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +3:59:51 | Filippa Grelz | 2:03:12 | ||
1234 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +4:00:23 | Elina Kotajärvi | 1:54:48 | ||
1235 | Navi 5 (1273) | +4:00:24 | Seppo Parta | 2:02:10 | ||
1236 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +4:00:25 | Antti Tikka | 1:34:32 | ||
1237 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +4:00:27 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:21:54 | ||
1238 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +4:00:31 | Marika Saarela | 1:39:54 | ||
1239 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +4:00:32 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:45:10 | ||
1240 | Palo-88 (752) | +4:00:34 | Paavo Rintala | 1:48:05 | ||
1241 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +4:00:39 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:29:47 | ||
1242 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +4:00:42 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:55:32 | ||
1243 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +4:00:46 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 1:35:21 | ||
1244 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +4:00:50 | Jari Tuviala | 1:41:28 | ||
1245 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +4:00:51 | Heikki Luttinen | 2:01:45 | ||
1246 | Ajolinja (996) | +4:00:52 | Atte Rautiainen | 1:36:21 | ||
1247 | TARAKI (1709) | +4:00:54 | Lauri Koski | 1:40:58 | ||
1248 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +4:01:10 | Brian Kunding | 1:41:20 | ||
1249 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +4:01:34 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:33:54 | ||
1250 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +4:01:34 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 1:31:39 | ||
1251 | Patria Land (1205) | +4:01:36 | Timo Mennala | 1:35:53 | ||
1252 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +4:01:44 | Tommy Björklund | 1:43:07 | ||
1253 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +4:01:46 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:12:10 | ||
1254 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +4:01:49 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 1:42:52 | ||
1255 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +4:01:52 | Seppo Merikoski | 2:00:52 | ||
1256 | Kompassibois (1495) | +4:01:53 | Antti Kakkonen | 1:37:56 | ||
1257 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +4:01:55 | Erja Nieminen | 1:43:05 | ||
1258 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +4:01:56 | Katila Markus | 1:50:00 | ||
1259 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +4:01:59 | Anssi Väisänen | 1:35:28 | ||
1260 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +4:02:01 | Ronalds Lukins | 1:52:16 | ||
1261 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +4:02:02 | Alf Krogell | 2:13:56 | ||
1262 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +4:02:07 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:48:16 | ||
1263 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +4:02:10 | Timo Huoponen | 1:46:00 | ||
1264 | Joka naised (1786) | +4:02:30 | Rita Ojala | 1:52:20 | ||
1265 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +4:02:31 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 1:59:59 | ||
1266 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +4:02:38 | Ulf Rask | 1:32:48 | ||
1267 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +4:02:43 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:55:17 | ||
1268 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +4:02:50 | Marko Wickholm | 2:15:11 | ||
1269 | Turengin RC (1017) | +4:02:50 | TERHI MERILÄINEN | 1:59:38 | ||
1270 | VTT (1356) | +4:02:59 | Juha Salmela | 1:47:26 | ||
1271 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +4:03:28 | Maija Koli | 1:50:25 | ||
1272 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +4:03:32 | Tuukka Särkelä | 1:51:23 | ||
1273 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +4:03:35 | Janni Mäkinen | 1:53:44 | ||
1274 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +4:04:04 | Kirre Palmi | 1:36:43 | ||
1275 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +4:04:12 | Markku Kataja | 1:40:15 | ||
1276 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +4:04:29 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 2:03:27 | ||
1277 | Digita (1019) | +4:04:36 | Teppo Ahonen | 2:00:26 | ||
1278 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +4:04:44 | Joona Rajamäki | 1:26:37 | ||
1279 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +4:04:44 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:53:27 | ||
1280 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +4:04:58 | Mikko Simola | 1:16:17 | ||
1281 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +4:05:17 | Tiia Niemi | 1:54:21 | ||
1282 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +4:05:25 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:34:48 | ||
1283 | Mattersoft (1230) | +4:05:25 | Mika Immo | 1:45:31 | ||
1284 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +4:05:31 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:44:15 | ||
1285 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +4:05:33 | Jorma Lappalainen | 1:53:52 | ||
1286 | Neliveto (1016) | +4:05:38 | Matti Siekkinen | 2:03:31 | ||
1287 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +4:05:59 | Martti Vanala | 1:46:25 | ||
1288 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +4:06:04 | Pål Bårdsen | 1:28:53 | ||
1289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +4:06:12 | Jukka Niskala | 2:04:54 | ||
1290 | Yksintein (1105) | +4:06:47 | Jonni Salomaa | 1:42:10 | ||
1291 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +4:06:55 | Marko Niemi | 1:34:09 | ||
1292 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +4:06:59 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:35:24 | ||
1293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +4:07:28 | Pertti Palmroos | 1:48:54 | ||
1294 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +4:07:54 | Arto Jokinen | 1:17:21 | ||
1295 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +4:08:09 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:41:06 | ||
1296 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +4:08:10 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:38:17 | ||
1297 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +4:08:13 | Antti Iivonen | 1:45:21 | ||
1298 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +4:08:21 | Juha Kanniainen | 2:13:26 | ||
1299 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +4:08:26 | Mikko Suominen | 1:56:06 | ||
1300 | Fujitsu (807) | +4:08:51 | Tami Tarkiainen | 1:59:16 | ||
1301 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +4:09:14 | Arttu Kottonen | 1:36:35 | ||
1302 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +4:09:16 | Maria Rajala | 1:57:06 | ||
1303 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +4:09:17 | Antti Koskivuori | 1:49:46 | ||
1304 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +4:09:19 | Jussi Tapola | 2:25:21 | ||
1305 | ÅF (1412) | +4:09:25 | Lauri Jaamala | 1:40:51 | ||
1306 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +4:09:27 | Tiina Keino | 1:47:58 | ||
1307 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +4:09:32 | Sami Miettinen | 1:39:10 | ||
1308 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +4:09:38 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:42:13 | ||
1309 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +4:09:41 | Juhani Tervo | 1:38:01 | ||
1310 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +4:09:45 | Kim Väisänen | 1:39:20 | ||
1311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +4:09:52 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:32:26 | ||
1312 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +4:09:56 | Niila Kristo | 1:47:04 | ||
1313 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +4:09:57 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:38:42 | ||
1314 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +4:10:05 | Markus Hiiri | 2:20:50 | ||
1315 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +4:10:07 | Jukka Kuva | 1:43:22 | ||
1316 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +4:10:23 | Pedro Belo | 2:13:19 | ||
1317 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +4:10:24 | Joni Hämäläinen | 2:10:48 | ||
1318 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +4:10:40 | Maija Vasanen | 1:43:36 | ||
1319 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +4:10:45 | Börje Sten | 1:43:37 | ||
1320 | AC Liiga (1419) | +4:10:46 | Iiro Naamanka | 1:29:30 | ||
1321 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +4:10:48 | Markku Kainu | 1:58:53 | ||
1322 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +4:10:55 | Tuure Sundberg | 2:01:12 | ||
1323 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +4:11:01 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:52:59 | ||
1324 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +4:11:30 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:29:04 | ||
1325 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +4:11:32 | Jussi Hossi | 1:48:45 | ||
1326 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +4:11:41 | Leila Keränen | 1:53:26 | ||
1327 | Varnitsa (1254) | +4:11:46 | Markku Heinonen | 1:14:07 | ||
1328 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +4:11:46 | Tervo Lauri | 1:48:56 | ||
1329 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +4:11:47 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 2:04:31 | ||
1330 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +4:11:55 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:54:08 | ||
1331 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +4:12:08 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:56:49 | ||
1332 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +4:12:10 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:12:54 | ||
1333 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +4:12:43 | Gabriele Viale | 1:39:16 | ||
1334 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +4:12:48 | Kari Pajunen | 2:12:57 | ||
1335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +4:12:49 | Martti Kuivala | 1:31:49 | ||
1336 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +4:13:00 | Jussi Rikala | 2:03:07 | ||
1337 | Semantum (1475) | +4:13:01 | Francisco Gomez | 2:09:01 | ||
1338 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +4:13:04 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:36:29 | ||
1339 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +4:13:06 | Wiljami Seppänen | 1:24:15 | ||
1340 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +4:13:08 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:52:54 | ||
1341 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +4:13:08 | Pentti Niemi | 2:48:47 | ||
1342 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +4:13:11 | Tuula Mbembela | 2:43:52 | ||
1343 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +4:13:11 | Anna Kaisko | 2:11:30 | ||
1344 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +4:13:24 | Mats Alneus | 2:06:42 | ||
1345 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +4:13:57 | Oili Holopainen | 1:26:56 | ||
1346 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +4:14:00 | Riikka Marjamaa | 2:33:11 | ||
1347 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +4:14:11 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:40:31 | ||
1348 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +4:14:12 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:56:19 | ||
1349 | MPK Häme (1706) | +4:14:14 | Henri Suojanen | 1:49:23 | ||
1350 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +4:14:24 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:33:53 | ||
1351 | Atria (1052) | +4:14:29 | Markus Koskela | 1:25:52 | ||
1352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +4:14:30 | Eetu Korhonen | 2:11:15 | ||
1353 | W-Klubi (1862) | +4:14:35 | Tapio Koukkari | 2:03:13 | ||
1354 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +4:14:50 | Elisa Ääri | 1:50:48 | ||
1355 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +4:14:55 | Marco Halén | 1:44:17 | ||
1356 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +4:14:55 | Laura Bukonte | 1:55:55 | ||
1357 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +4:14:57 | Timo Perttula | 1:51:20 | ||
1358 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +4:15:05 | Sauli Hakala | 1:47:30 | ||
1359 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +4:15:08 | Pekka Inki | 2:07:02 | ||
1360 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +4:15:30 | Eetu Harju | 2:06:13 | ||
1361 | Rejlers (1159) | +4:16:08 | Beata Briska | 1:27:49 | ||
1362 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +4:16:33 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:47:00 | ||
1363 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +4:16:44 | Lauri Ivaska | 1:53:40 | ||
1364 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +4:16:52 | Kari Tolonen | 1:29:48 | ||
1365 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +4:17:06 | Wilfried Bock | 1:58:10 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +4:17:15 | Mika Korpela | 1:35:36 | ||
1367 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +4:17:20 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 2:30:23 | ||
1368 | Team Tommila (1149) | +4:17:21 | Lauri Tommila | 1:44:05 | ||
1369 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +4:17:32 | Amos Larinkoski | 1:42:44 | ||
1370 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +4:17:33 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:39:51 | ||
1371 | Team Koo (1512) | +4:17:34 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:44:25 | ||
1372 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +4:17:34 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:35:19 | ||
1373 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +4:17:37 | Harri Nisukangas | 1:43:01 | ||
1374 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +4:17:41 | Hannu Majamaa | 2:06:27 | ||
1375 | Exme (1732) | +4:17:49 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:38:56 | ||
1376 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +4:17:49 | Olli Horttana | 1:46:17 | ||
1377 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +4:17:55 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:47:11 | ||
1378 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +4:18:10 | Harri Kettunen | 1:44:47 | ||
1379 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +4:18:12 | Maija Ruokonen | 1:48:43 | ||
1380 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +4:18:18 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:46:00 | ||
1381 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +4:18:22 | Seppo Peltola | 2:02:27 | ||
1382 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +4:18:35 | Mika Laurila | 1:28:09 | ||
1383 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +4:18:36 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:16:03 | ||
1384 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +4:18:38 | Andy McDonald | 2:06:42 | ||
1385 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +4:18:48 | Fredrik Hedbom | 2:27:41 | ||
1386 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +4:18:52 | Ossi Tani | 1:18:42 | ||
1387 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +4:18:57 | Timo Pullinen | 1:28:45 | ||
1388 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +4:19:02 | Jarkko Aro | 2:07:01 | ||
1389 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +4:19:05 | Ari Pääkkönen | 1:49:13 | ||
1390 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +4:19:13 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:37:53 | ||
1391 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +4:19:17 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:02:44 | ||
1392 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +4:19:23 | Erkko Korhonen | 1:31:31 | ||
1393 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +4:19:30 | Matti Espo | 1:40:35 | ||
1394 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +4:19:37 | Semi Salo | 1:42:27 | ||
1395 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +4:19:46 | Kasperi Salo | 1:30:40 | ||
1396 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +4:19:50 | Jyri Lepistö | 2:04:46 | ||
1397 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +4:19:53 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 1:34:44 | ||
1398 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +4:19:55 | Valtteri Manninen | 2:08:30 | ||
1399 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +4:20:04 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:40:37 | ||
1400 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +4:20:08 | Simo Rantala | 1:51:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |