< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +2:50:47 | Olavi Rajala | 34:39 | ||
1002 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:50:58 | Steffen Hartmann | 32:04 | ||
1003 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +2:51:01 | Antti Harala | 45:23 | ||
1004 | Norra (1811) | +2:51:06 | Jenni Rajala | 33:43 | ||
1005 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:51:09 | Magnus Engblom | 43:54 | ||
1006 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +2:51:11 | Roosa Laine | 29:16 | ||
1007 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +2:51:52 | Mikko Itäranta | 31:10 | ||
1008 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:51:58 | Kari Seppänen | 42:30 | ||
1009 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:52:01 | Lasse Mikkelsson | 39:49 | ||
1010 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +2:52:19 | Martti Lappalainen | 35:29 | ||
1011 | Sulzer (1042) | +2:52:20 | Mika Ratas | 37:47 | ||
1012 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +2:52:21 | Lauri Hemmilä | 28:04 | ||
1013 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:52:28 | Alba Gavela | 44:00 | ||
1014 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +2:52:29 | Asko Toivola | 31:36 | ||
1015 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +2:52:31 | Pihla Häkkinen | 25:25 | ||
1016 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +2:52:31 | Mikko Mäntylä | 32:04 | ||
1017 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:52:38 | Jussi Tiainen | 47:08 | ||
1018 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:52:42 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 40:31 | ||
1019 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:52:42 | Jari Hagman | 44:01 | ||
1020 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +2:52:53 | Jorma Nieminen | 31:10 | ||
1021 | OP (1214) | +2:52:57 | Kari Kangasmaa | 31:13 | ||
1022 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +2:52:59 | Veli-Matti Heino | 29:41 | ||
1023 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:53:09 | Hannu Numminen | 48:17 | ||
1024 | KuoLO (1935) | +2:53:14 | Perttu Saarinen | 33:59 | ||
1025 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +2:53:15 | Tapio Poutanen | 36:11 | ||
1026 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:53:24 | Tuula Mbembela | 55:59 | ||
1027 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +2:53:27 | Jami Juujärvi | 32:13 | ||
1028 | Koovee 7 (972) | +2:53:34 | Markus Pajarre | 33:07 | ||
1029 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +2:53:34 | Riitta Lehvonen | 33:23 | ||
1030 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +2:53:37 | Hannele Kinnunen | 34:13 | ||
1031 | NCS Sport (1287) | +2:53:38 | Vesa Blom | 33:06 | ||
1032 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +2:53:39 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 34:02 | ||
1033 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:53:43 | Henna Hannilla | 42:02 | ||
1034 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +2:54:51 | Aini Vuorinen | 33:28 | ||
1035 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +2:55:45 | Erling Eide Hustvedt | 30:17 | ||
1036 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +2:55:55 | Topi Kuusisto | 25:51 | ||
1037 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +2:55:57 | Iida Lehtonen | 26:54 | ||
1038 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +2:55:58 | Emmi Kivistö | 26:56 | ||
1039 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +2:56:02 | Magnus Herberthsson | 29:55 | ||
1040 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +2:56:04 | Miettinen Jan | 28:52 | ||
1041 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:56:06 | Markku Leinonen | 44:13 | ||
1042 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +2:56:13 | Pasi Vainio | 35:28 | ||
1043 | Fennia (1823) | +2:56:13 | Antti Kuljukka | 32:41 | ||
1044 | John Deere (1274) | +2:56:17 | Jorma Moilanen | 53:59 | ||
1045 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +2:56:25 | Jaakko Kallio | 27:20 | ||
1046 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +2:56:27 | Kari Vainio | 31:51 | ||
1047 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:56:28 | Antti Karjasilta | 47:20 | ||
1048 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +2:56:30 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 38:32 | ||
1049 | Gofore (1916) | +2:56:32 | Marko Hollanti | 48:35 | ||
1050 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:56:33 | Tuomas Prami | 43:48 | ||
1051 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +2:56:33 | Ari Mäkinen | 52:00 | ||
1052 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +2:56:37 | Juri Rouhiainen | 39:55 | ||
1053 | Pelikassit (556) | +2:56:38 | Antti Koskela | 42:47 | ||
1054 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +2:56:43 | Eero Marski | 44:28 | ||
1055 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +2:57:34 | Vili Miettinen | 38:20 | ||
1056 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +2:57:45 | Jaan Olvet | 30:28 | ||
1057 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +2:57:47 | Toivo Kyckling | 30:35 | ||
1058 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +2:57:56 | Paavo Vilminko | 36:55 | ||
1059 | Lost Bastards (895) | +2:58:01 | Aki Piipponen | 45:19 | ||
1060 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +2:58:01 | Paavo Heikkilä | 36:41 | ||
1061 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +2:58:12 | Vilja Salminen | 40:57 | ||
1062 | Kops (1292) | +2:58:16 | Marko Kuhmola | 41:00 | ||
1063 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +2:58:24 | Lauri Uusitalo | 37:25 | ||
1064 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +2:58:33 | Ilmari Pärnä | 35:50 | ||
1065 | Metos (1055) | +2:58:38 | Timo Lehikoinen | 37:54 | ||
1066 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +2:58:40 | Laura Pastinen | 37:30 | ||
1067 | Izhora (621) | +2:58:42 | Andrei Mitenkov | 29:02 | ||
1068 | OK TON (864) | +2:58:48 | Kertu Savitsch | 41:20 | ||
1069 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +2:58:49 | Rami Tuominen | 28:59 | ||
1070 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:58:50 | Juhani Simonen | 29:48 | ||
1071 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +2:59:13 | Jorma Oja | 42:39 | ||
1072 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +2:59:17 | Hannu Mitikka | 32:06 | ||
1073 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +2:59:29 | Jussi Tapola | 47:26 | ||
1074 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +2:59:34 | Ville Keskisarja | 27:41 | ||
1075 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +2:59:35 | Feliks Pankka | 30:15 | ||
1076 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:59:37 | Juha Eronen | 30:21 | ||
1077 | Team Lost (1076) | +2:59:46 | Maija Asmundela | 33:50 | ||
1078 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +2:59:59 | Simo Kangasaho | 38:22 | ||
1079 | Team Peesi (1051) | +3:00:06 | Juho Törmä | 38:36 | ||
1080 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +3:00:06 | Vesa Suominen | 24:07 | ||
1081 | Navi 4 (912) | +3:00:10 | Jukka Pöyry | 26:51 | ||
1082 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +3:00:24 | Kimmo Nurminen | 42:42 | ||
1083 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +3:00:25 | Kari Aapro | 31:34 | ||
1084 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +3:00:30 | Veikka Lintula | 23:56 | ||
1085 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +3:00:32 | Marko Eteläaho | 34:06 | ||
1086 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +3:00:33 | Riikka Suomalainen | 27:09 | ||
1087 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +3:00:37 | Pertti Laitinen | 39:18 | ||
1088 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +3:00:40 | Timo Kakkola | 28:51 | ||
1089 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +3:00:40 | Aino Uotila | 31:34 | ||
1090 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +3:00:44 | Jyrki Aronen | 31:26 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +3:00:49 | Paavo Inkinen | 32:21 | ||
1092 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +3:01:01 | Pekka Matilainen | 48:59 | ||
1093 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +3:01:27 | Jussi Salonen | 35:01 | ||
1094 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +3:01:36 | Marko Wickholm | 45:51 | ||
1095 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +3:01:43 | Juhani Kurula | 40:27 | ||
1096 | Rastisudit (1428) | +3:01:49 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 49:52 | ||
1097 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +3:01:55 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 34:23 | ||
1098 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +3:01:59 | Reijo Kuoppala | 29:02 | ||
1099 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +3:02:05 | Markku Ijas | 30:08 | ||
1100 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +3:02:06 | Pedro Belo | 36:56 | ||
1101 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +3:02:09 | Pertti Rasti | 32:06 | ||
1102 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +3:02:13 | Lasse Kallio | 34:56 | ||
1103 | Navi 6 (687) | +3:02:18 | Eetu Nykänen | 30:44 | ||
1104 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +3:02:31 | Pinja Tikkanen | 40:43 | ||
1105 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +3:02:37 | Vesa Välimäki | 33:42 | ||
1106 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +3:02:41 | Mårten Byskata | 31:22 | ||
1107 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +3:02:44 | Harri Karling | 28:28 | ||
1108 | Hatarasti (1936) | +3:02:45 | Dino Hämäläinen | 35:16 | ||
1109 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +3:02:46 | Tirkkonen Jukka | 31:11 | ||
1110 | Ganska OK (1001) | +3:02:47 | Henrik Johansson | 33:28 | ||
1111 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +3:02:54 | Jukka Möykkynen | 32:47 | ||
1112 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +3:03:04 | Antti Pisilä | 26:32 | ||
1113 | Stronger Together (1245) | +3:03:10 | Timo Kupiainen | 49:29 | ||
1114 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +3:03:36 | Juha Pullinen | 30:16 | ||
1115 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +3:03:36 | Paula Ylivakeri | 31:38 | ||
1116 | Team Klinga (1774) | +3:03:41 | Jaakko Klinga | 31:26 | ||
1117 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +3:03:41 | Riikka Marjamaa | 54:47 | ||
1118 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +3:03:44 | Niklas Kyrkkö | 30:10 | ||
1119 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +3:03:53 | Arhi Tervo | 33:27 | ||
1120 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +3:03:55 | Markus Hiiri | 46:34 | ||
1121 | Navi 5 (1273) | +3:03:58 | Seppo Parta | 37:38 | ||
1122 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +3:03:58 | Tuomas Pohjonen | 34:21 | ||
1123 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +3:04:02 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 33:04 | ||
1124 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +3:04:04 | Pentti Raittila | 39:46 | ||
1125 | Armatuuri (1918) | +3:04:04 | Tiia Hallikainen | 32:12 | ||
1126 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +3:04:27 | Roald von Schoultz | 27:05 | ||
1127 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +3:04:38 | Seppo Keltamäki | 32:34 | ||
1128 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +3:04:44 | Jari Pitkänen | 33:22 | ||
1129 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +3:04:59 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 45:17 | ||
1130 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +3:05:14 | Harri Luurila | 30:54 | ||
1131 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +3:05:32 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 36:25 | ||
1132 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +3:05:35 | Ronalds Lukins | 27:44 | ||
1133 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +3:05:42 | Carolina Jonsell | 32:31 | ||
1134 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +3:05:42 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 36:41 | ||
1135 | Digita (1019) | +3:05:43 | Teppo Ahonen | 33:28 | ||
1136 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +3:05:51 | Pekka Rindell | 42:48 | ||
1137 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +3:05:55 | Matti Hautsalo | 33:50 | ||
1138 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +3:05:55 | Kimmo Juhala | 39:11 | ||
1139 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +3:06:23 | Iiro Kaitola | 44:26 | ||
1140 | OK KPO (914) | +3:06:25 | Kim Biskop | 32:56 | ||
1141 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +3:06:27 | Jori Pukkila | 45:03 | ||
1142 | Päälliköt (1661) | +3:06:38 | Mika Damskägg | 34:43 | ||
1143 | AC Harharetki (948) | +3:06:41 | Risto Iivonen | 42:02 | ||
1144 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +3:06:43 | Marcus Ekström | 34:52 | ||
1145 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +3:06:52 | Riikka Lautamo | 33:25 | ||
1146 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +3:07:00 | Matti Saarenpää | 32:58 | ||
1147 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +3:07:13 | Mikko Leino | 33:07 | ||
1148 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +3:07:17 | Ari Kainulainen | 31:46 | ||
1149 | MacGregor (828) | +3:07:25 | Esa Viitanen | 29:50 | ||
1150 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +3:07:35 | Katja Seppänen | 27:47 | ||
1151 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +3:07:36 | Jani Konttila | 41:16 | ||
1152 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +3:07:40 | Suvi Petsalo | 44:06 | ||
1153 | Cadpool (1204) | +3:07:48 | Marko Siitari | 36:33 | ||
1154 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +3:08:06 | Rita Linko | 37:39 | ||
1155 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +3:08:08 | Seppo Merikoski | 39:02 | ||
1156 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +3:08:12 | Jorma Kaataja | 39:07 | ||
1157 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +3:08:12 | Heikki Luttinen | 41:00 | ||
1158 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +3:08:14 | Jan Gustafsson | 47:19 | ||
1159 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +3:08:36 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 39:29 | ||
1160 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +3:08:38 | Anssi Ukkonen | 54:05 | ||
1161 | Rasti/C (1160) | +3:09:01 | Mikko Rahikainen | 32:15 | ||
1162 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +3:09:05 | Marko Luhtala | 36:12 | ||
1163 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +3:09:09 | John Hoffström | 33:07 | ||
1164 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +3:09:22 | Daniel Molnar | 33:34 | ||
1165 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +3:09:28 | Hannu Tamminen | 30:47 | ||
1166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +3:09:36 | Jukka Niskala | 40:12 | ||
1167 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +3:09:41 | Andrus Naulainen | 46:32 | ||
1168 | RaTro (954) | +3:09:45 | Mikko Susitaival | 39:52 | ||
1169 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +3:09:47 | Kaisa Kallio | 36:11 | ||
1170 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +3:10:02 | Jaakko Korkonen | 35:47 | ||
1171 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +3:10:09 | Jarno Koivula | 36:33 | ||
1172 | SK-0K (935) | +3:10:21 | Leif Roschier | 41:07 | ||
1173 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +3:10:33 | Jussi Rytkönen | 29:37 | ||
1174 | Ajokoirat (763) | +3:10:34 | Santtu Huotilainen | 33:21 | ||
1175 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +3:10:37 | Räsänen Mikko | 27:02 | ||
1176 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +3:10:39 | Kari Tikka | 32:30 | ||
1177 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +3:10:41 | Sami Pesonen | 32:19 | ||
1178 | MMK OK (1157) | +3:10:45 | Tuomas Pouta | 43:10 | ||
1179 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +3:10:45 | Antti Erämo | 36:18 | ||
1180 | Rajaveljet (777) | +3:10:52 | Matias Toura | 51:05 | ||
1181 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +3:10:57 | Katarina Norrby | 1:19:36 | ||
1182 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +3:10:59 | Kari Kaikkonen | 33:06 | ||
1183 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +3:11:00 | Anni Toppila | 29:06 | ||
1184 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +3:11:04 | Mikael Liljestrand | 32:35 | ||
1185 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +3:11:08 | Jaakko Kauranne | 37:39 | ||
1186 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +3:11:09 | Henna Jylhä | 31:53 | ||
1187 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +3:11:15 | Jarmo Turunen | 43:53 | ||
1188 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +3:11:16 | Sauli Tuomisto | 35:27 | ||
1189 | Not OK (1700) | +3:11:20 | Joonas Väisänen | 41:32 | ||
1190 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +3:11:22 | Filippa Grelz | 46:37 | ||
1191 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +3:11:37 | Alf Krogell | 55:26 | ||
1192 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +3:11:38 | Kalle Mäkinen | 39:30 | ||
1193 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +3:11:42 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 35:07 | ||
1194 | Hal Bro (1080) | +3:12:28 | Pasi Henriksson | 39:03 | ||
1195 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +3:12:40 | Tarmo Kokko | 30:19 | ||
1196 | SPYMS (1007) | +3:12:59 | Risto Savelius | 30:36 | ||
1197 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +3:13:05 | Janni Mäkinen | 35:09 | ||
1198 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +3:13:06 | Perttu Jokinen | 33:09 | ||
1199 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +3:13:25 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 42:47 | ||
1200 | Fennovoima (1075) | +3:13:25 | Heikki Hinkkanen | 36:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |