jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:18:57Kasperi Salo1:28:20
    1402FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:18:57Asko Niittymki1:32:26
    1403FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:20:23Juha Niemist1:40:45
    1404FINOff Course (1344)+4:20:23Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:30:14
    1405FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+4:20:31Risto Hurmeranta2:00:28
    1406FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:20:53Reijo Luhtala2:09:09
    1407FINSitowise (1220)+4:22:12Matti Heikkil1:43:20
    1408FINHRUP (1014)+4:22:37Taneli Riihonen1:39:31
    1409FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+4:22:39Veera Kuronen1:44:37
    1410FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:24:35Reijo Laatikainen1:36:22
    1411FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+4:24:39Lauri gren1:34:58
    1412FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:24:43Niina Kojonen1:42:04
    1413FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:24:45Pekka Mattila2:02:34
    1414FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:24:52Jorma Pihlainen1:36:08
    1415FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+4:24:53Hannu Lehtonen2:08:30
    1416FINLrhto (1851)+4:24:57Korkeakivi Antti1:51:42
    1417FINNlkhaukat (1856)+4:25:30Otto Solin2:01:21
    1418FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+4:25:31Katriina Kalliokoski1:40:35
    1419FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:25:31Emil Hkkinen1:32:56
    1420FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:25:37Minna Lehtisalo2:06:10
    1421FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:25:38Mika Purmonen1:28:37
    1422FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:25:39Juha Kohonen2:06:56
    1423FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:25:44Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:30:42
    1424FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:26:01Minna Kettunen1:58:19
    1425FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:26:01Petrus Lilja1:55:02
    1426FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:26:29Tero Aulanko1:38:15
    1427FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:26:44Teemu Kiviniemi1:55:06
    1428FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+4:26:45Holger Bostrm2:21:12
    1429FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:26:48Risto Keisanen1:59:35
    1430FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:27:07Sami Heinonen1:46:18
    1431FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:27:21Janne Lahdensuo1:35:28
    1432FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:27:43Jyrki Hellsten2:13:30
    1433FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:28:09Jarmo Rnnqvist1:29:49
    1434FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:28:13Terhi Jantunen1:54:55
    1435FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+4:28:16Timo Mustonen2:13:37
    1436FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:28:18Pekka Karhu1:57:58
    1437FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:28:30Mauri Koliseva2:36:48
    1438FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+4:29:09Pyry Vilkko2:15:12
    1439FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:29:13Jorma Uusipaasto1:52:36
    1440FINRastisudit (1428)+4:29:35Jaakko Koivuniemi2:44:13
    1441FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:31:17Mika Ruuhiala1:18:41
    1442FINValio TM (1532)+4:31:26Aino-Maria Mnki1:13:12
    1443FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:31:47Lauri Laitinen2:03:58
    1444SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:32:23Axel Flordal1:18:54
    1445FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:33:08Tero Suomalainen1:33:20
    1446FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:33:28Pekka Kekoni2:11:50
    1447FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:33:36Henrik Myllynen1:52:25
    1448FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:33:37Pekka Sipil1:40:30
    1449FINJre (1545)+4:33:37Kimmo Lindqvist2:05:23
    1450FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:33:38Harri Huhta2:11:24
    1451FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:33:42Jari Tlli2:11:54
    1452FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+4:33:43Timo Mantere2:18:17
    1453FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:33:47Teppo Toivonen2:08:15
    1454FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:33:49Petteri Kivist2:02:26
    1455FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:34:23Antti Karjalainen1:37:37
    1456FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:36:26Lars Lnnblad2:06:34
    1457FINThinkers (1129)+4:36:46Sanna Lankinen2:24:01
    1458FINMetths (1907)+4:37:01Ossi Antikainen1:39:37
    1459FINLateksii (1594)+4:37:02Totti Sillanp1:51:18
    1460FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:37:22Kauko Myllymaa2:04:45
    1461FINHihhulit (1197)+4:37:27Tiina Jrvinen1:40:25
    1462FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:37:27Saara Reinimki1:47:50
    1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:37:29Sini Ylnne1:40:50
    1464FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:37:30Elisa Pekkola1:45:31
    1465FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:37:34Maria Roos1:45:56
    1466FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:37:37Juho Haaranen1:48:26
    1467FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+4:37:42Harri Kuosa1:44:31
    1468FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:37:44Liisa Naskali1:45:49
    1469FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:37:46Pivi Castrn1:58:59
    1470FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:37:52Jari Hahl2:18:33
    1471FINSEW Service (1972)+4:37:55Lauri Ojansuu2:07:01
    1472FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:37:59Inkeri Pekkala2:04:52
    1473FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:38:01Taru Poromki1:52:59
    1474FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:38:31Heino Sarkkinen1:35:51
    1475FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:39:16Matti Karppanen1:46:59
    1476FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:39:25Lauri Vilhunen2:04:29
    1477FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:39:32Vilma Lintunen1:28:25
    1478FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:39:34Tapio Rantanen1:32:43
    1479FINNorsU (1885)+4:39:44Virpi Lindvall1:26:38
    1480FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:41:22Anni Kaasinen2:21:42
    1481FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+4:41:25Heikki Numminen2:02:35
    1482FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:41:53Ilpo Heiskanen1:53:24
    1483FINWIO Team (1541)+4:42:05Juho Heinijoki1:41:51
    1484FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:42:08Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:58:27
    1485FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:42:41Tuomas Salo2:01:42
    1486FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+4:44:46sten Wikstrm1:54:08
    1487FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:45:49Tiina Tukiainen2:18:58
    1488FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:46:02Eija Koskivaara1:32:27
    1489FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:46:07Tommi Sderstrm1:55:37
    1490FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+4:46:24Lasse Hakola1:45:05
    1491FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:46:27Jouko Laitinen1:43:18
    1492FINKorona (1207)+4:46:28Jorma Mkinen2:19:29
    1493FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:46:30Riikka Kaipia1:41:57
    1494FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:46:39Janne Noki2:24:19
    1495IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:46:40Samuel Aaron1:43:34
    1496FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:46:57Eero Vartiainen1:37:43
    1497FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:47:32Ville Pasanen1:43:48
    1498FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:51:20Janne Karppinen1:49:33
    1499FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+4:52:21Ilona Vlimaa1:43:39
    1500FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:52:42Olli Ormio1:29:18
    1501FINVALOR Partners (1868)+4:53:47Valtteri Itranta1:22:11
    1502FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+4:54:05Valtteri Nikkanen1:16:39
    1503FINOK kunto OK (1608)+4:54:20Jani Haikala1:46:13
    1504FINSEPI (1726)+4:54:29Oskari Kosonen1:40:22
    1505FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+4:54:33Simo Tarpila1:37:20
    1506FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+4:54:40Jari Laakkonen2:07:42
    1507FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+4:54:41Nea berg1:45:27
    1508FINVesikmmenet (1271)+4:54:46Susanne Frondelius1:41:17
    1509FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+4:55:04Sakari Kekki1:44:37
    1510FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+4:55:06Matti Skytt1:46:08
    1511FINRasti E4 2 (554)+4:55:08Jouko Pakarinen1:37:10
    1512FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+4:55:09Pekka Tiainen1:52:30
    1513FINEtte Lyd (1530)+4:55:10Tapio Saarela1:44:53
    1514FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+4:55:14Jussi Klasila2:00:46
    1515FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+4:55:17Jani Laaksonen2:06:08
    1516FINMS Parma 7 (616)+4:55:19Aamos Laavainen1:50:46
    1517FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+4:55:42Jouni Moisander1:52:06
    1518FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+4:55:54Jarmo Vainio1:34:29
    1519FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+4:55:55Pentti Vaittinen1:56:41
    1520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+4:55:56Hannu Lammi1:43:17
    1521FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+4:56:19Sami Niemi2:49:41
    1522FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+4:56:37Samuli Saarikko2:15:27
    1523FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+4:57:47Antti Kiiskinen1:54:26
    1524FINBasware (1630)+4:57:53Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen1:37:11
    1525FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+4:58:09Sami Wahlman2:12:14
    1526FINTeam Allback (1518)+4:58:16Niko Karhap1:55:18
    1527FINKarvapallo (1308)+4:58:20Sergey Nurminen2:52:52
    1528FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+4:58:22Juhani Juutilainen1:47:17
    1529FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+4:58:24Timo Hivl1:56:43
    1530FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+4:58:28Elina Jrvinen1:56:19
    1531LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+4:58:29Janis Pelekis2:14:04
    1532FINRealtimers (1693)+4:58:31Lauri Laakso2:09:51
    1533FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+4:58:39Jonne Hankimaa2:05:28
    1534FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+4:59:21Perttu Heinnen2:20:04
    1535FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+4:59:28Mikko Tikkala2:16:07
    1536FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+4:59:37Risto Korpinen1:56:55
    1537FINErnaali (865)+4:59:50Jarno Saarinen2:51:51
    1538FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+4:59:56Toni Niemi1:49:26
    1539FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:00:26Mika Korpi1:49:55
    1540FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:00:27Roope Parviainen2:07:15
    1541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:00:30Jarno Virtanen1:34:13
    1542FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+5:00:30Markku Nikki1:40:35
    1543FINLostBoys (1286)+5:00:35Markus Roni2:04:31
    1544FINKnut Posse (1568)+5:00:39Sari Siikasalmi1:47:12
    1545FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+5:00:41Annika Randell2:01:29
    1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+5:00:44Patrik Nurminen1:46:58
    1547FINSE Enocell (1765)+5:00:54Iiro Piri1:49:51
    1548FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+5:00:55Jorma Jolanki2:32:29
    1549FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+5:01:03Olli Kumpulainen1:32:26
    1550FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:01:33Antti Isotalo1:37:22
    1551FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+5:01:35Titta Kanerva1:42:03
    1552FINOC Utmanare (1054)+5:01:38Tero Rm1:43:09
    1553FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+5:02:53Jonna Salokangas1:31:35
    1554FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+5:02:55Jasper Jrvel1:45:26
    1555FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:04:10Osmo Saari2:25:25
    1556FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+5:04:23Olavi Heikkil1:45:51
    1557FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:05:30Mervi Heinaro1:44:41
    1558FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+5:05:34Markku Luoto1:55:08
    1559FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+5:05:48Alvar Sten1:46:31
    1560FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:05:52Pentti Siurola2:52:36
    1561FINFlash in the Night (1932)+5:05:55Merja Pesonen1:48:23
    1562FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+5:05:57Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:38:18
    1563FINCSC (1519)+5:05:58Jari Miettinen2:00:13
    1564FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+5:06:00Risto Ranta-aho3:15:35
    1565FINsalparasti (1057)+5:06:10Harri Manninen1:22:04
    1566FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+5:06:13Heikki Kilpi2:12:20
    1567FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:06:17Risto Norema2:33:18
    1568FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+5:06:32Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:15:20
    1569FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+5:06:40Pertti Salmenoja1:34:09
    1570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+5:07:03Kimmo Heinonen1:52:32
    1571FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+5:07:05Arvo Tuominen1:53:32
    1572FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+5:07:18Ari Tykkylinen2:15:29
    1573FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:07:19Reijo Mouhu1:35:55
    1574FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+5:07:27Joona Ruissalo1:50:17
    1575FINRastiaasit (1378)+5:07:30Olli Ruokonen1:35:44
    1576FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+5:07:32Kalle Peltola1:27:20
    1577FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+5:07:48Pentti Erving1:55:25
    1578FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+5:07:57Tomi Niemi2:24:07
    1579FINKotipojat (1103)+5:08:37Mari Vilppula1:53:37
    1580FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+5:08:47Hannu Tuukkala2:22:02
    1581FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+5:11:04Risto Sirola1:56:45
    1582FINViitamen Veto (1566)+5:12:33Kysti Rintala1:40:27
    1583FINValio Nestle (1411)+5:12:36Jenna Leipijrvi1:51:17
    1584FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+5:13:32Matti Lukkari1:45:53
    1585FINmroom (1333)+5:13:45Sipilinen Petri2:00:19
    1586FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+5:13:46Artturi Hoffrn1:57:27
    1587FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+5:14:00Jaakko Lundn1:49:30
    1588FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+5:14:10Pentti Saario2:20:49
    1589FINTeam Armas (1391)+5:14:11Janne Santalahti1:36:42
    1590FINSalon Viesti (1153)+5:14:12Raimo Majuri1:51:28
    1591FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+5:14:15Tapani Kauppi2:03:00
    1592FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+5:14:17Aki Riikonen1:53:37
    1593FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+5:16:02Maiju Kohonen1:27:49
    1594LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+5:16:03Ieva Ozolina1:30:41
    1595FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+5:18:34Heikki Forss1:36:07
    1596FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+5:18:53Tuomas Laukkanen1:55:23
    1597FINNokian Tyres (1893)+5:19:01Teemu Vallinaho2:03:15
    1598FINCastorIT (1507)+5:19:03Carolina Olyntho2:24:32
    1599FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:19:05Mikko Vaissalo1:47:03
    1600FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+5:19:13Sessa Salmenoja2:10:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >