< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:47:08 | Veeti Passila | 46:36 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:47:25 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 48:33 | ||
203 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:48:29 | Kjell Westin | 51:02 | ||
204 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:48:54 | Lasse Falck Weber | 43:31 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:49:15 | Siim Vanahans | 55:04 | ||
206 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:49:48 | Lasse Lempainen | 50:22 | ||
207 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:49:49 | Daniel Hadorn | 50:04 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:49:50 | Tapio Markki | 47:44 | ||
209 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:49:53 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 55:12 | ||
210 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:49:55 | Alexander Barkar | 59:45 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:50:17 | Veeti Pellinen | 51:40 | ||
212 | Azuolas (146) | +1:50:20 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:07:19 | ||
213 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:50:38 | Petteri Arovainio | 55:18 | ||
214 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:51:20 | Rihards Gailis | 57:25 | ||
215 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:51:41 | Filip Nilsson | 54:02 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:52:02 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:09:26 | ||
217 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:52:20 | Katrin Mueller | 45:01 | ||
218 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:52:24 | Tommaso Civera | 50:53 | ||
219 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:52:34 | Fredrik Kempe | 58:17 | ||
220 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:52:34 | Teemu Paananen | 53:42 | ||
221 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:53:08 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 47:19 | ||
222 | Enga (264) | +1:53:11 | Harald Huse | 45:54 | ||
223 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:53:18 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 47:22 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:53:20 | Mikael Lamberg | 57:14 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:53:31 | Jyrki Mikkola | 51:57 | ||
226 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:53:52 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:02:35 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:53:54 | Robert Palm | 44:28 | ||
228 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:54:13 | Henrik Holmberg | 45:19 | ||
229 | Trollelg (174) | +1:54:20 | Tommy Schmid | 49:15 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +1:54:22 | Filip Lindqvist | 44:57 | ||
231 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:55:03 | Viktor Löfgren | 50:17 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:56:23 | Lassi Kuva | 54:57 | ||
233 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:56:25 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 48:35 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:56:34 | Warren Key | 47:36 | ||
235 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:56:35 | Tatu Aaltonen | 49:56 | ||
236 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:56:50 | Magnus Hjorth | 51:11 | ||
237 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:56:53 | Oskari Niemi | 47:56 | ||
238 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:57:01 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 55:03 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:57:02 | Lenni Väisänen | 48:19 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:57:15 | Markku Kipinoinen | 47:38 | ||
241 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:57:26 | Siegfried Nagel | 53:06 | ||
242 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:57:46 | Johan Hedman | 52:08 | ||
243 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:57:54 | Alexander Kolchiev | 52:43 | ||
244 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:00:30 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:05:44 | ||
245 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:00:37 | Peter Rutz | 54:37 | ||
246 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:01:17 | Elizabete Blumentale | 52:11 | ||
247 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:01:23 | Janis Peilans | 1:12:01 | ||
248 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:01:32 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 49:03 | ||
249 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:01:56 | Jakob Fransson | 51:26 | ||
250 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:01:57 | Markus Breivold | 52:25 | ||
251 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:01:59 | Janne Ahola | 44:21 | ||
252 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:02:09 | Aaro Haikonen | 48:00 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:02:14 | Erik Toomingas | 50:36 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:02:20 | Oskari Penttinen | 47:57 | ||
255 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:02:20 | Janne Salomäki | 46:10 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:02:32 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 50:05 | ||
257 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:02:34 | Riku Kerkola | 50:31 | ||
258 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:02:36 | Knut Erling Öen | 53:43 | ||
259 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:02:39 | Timo Peltonen | 57:40 | ||
260 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:02:44 | Mikko Fäldt | 53:03 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:02:51 | Marko Uotila | 49:18 | ||
262 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:02:53 | Osmo Juola | 51:02 | ||
263 | MEPhI (276) | +2:02:58 | Andrey Lukin | 49:27 | ||
264 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:03:13 | Teemu Väre | 38:22 | ||
265 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:03:17 | Markus Sinijärvi | 46:56 | ||
266 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:03:23 | Dmitry Somov | 51:33 | ||
267 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:03:38 | Dainoras Saunorius | 50:11 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:03:44 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 49:25 | ||
269 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:03:54 | Lauri Koivumäki | 52:06 | ||
270 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:04:00 | Matias Kankkunen | 49:21 | ||
271 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +2:04:48 | Viljam Grahn | 46:27 | ||
272 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:04:53 | Timo Nurmela | 44:02 | ||
273 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:05:07 | Pol Canosa | 53:26 | ||
274 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:05:07 | Henrik Larsson | 55:20 | ||
275 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:06:05 | Håkan Svensson | 42:28 | ||
276 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:06:10 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 58:53 | ||
277 | Fryazino (239) | +2:06:44 | Sergey Belov | 47:07 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:07:05 | Markku Piironen | 54:08 | ||
279 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:07:06 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:04:15 | ||
280 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:07:06 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 48:16 | ||
281 | OK Moss (570) | +2:07:07 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 49:20 | ||
282 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:07:08 | Tommi Pajala | 48:15 | ||
283 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:07:13 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 51:12 | ||
284 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:07:26 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 57:59 | ||
285 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +2:07:30 | Kimmo Leivo | 58:23 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:07:37 | Henri Kukkonen | 54:06 | ||
287 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:07:58 | Antti Seppänen | 54:25 | ||
288 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:07:58 | Vertti Laitinen | 49:51 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:08:10 | Teijo Oksanen | 57:33 | ||
290 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +2:08:11 | Terje W. Mathisen | 53:04 | ||
291 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:08:21 | Rebecca Hylander | 54:46 | ||
292 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:08:28 | Aapo Kytömäki | 50:51 | ||
293 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:10:13 | Mikko Tahkola | 45:05 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:10:27 | Tuomas Leinamo | 48:31 | ||
295 | IK Falken (258) | +2:10:32 | Lauri Ruberg | 52:25 | ||
296 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:10:56 | Matias Maronen | 53:00 | ||
297 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:11:37 | Marius Vaivilas | 53:06 | ||
298 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:12:03 | Pavel Raev | 1:13:32 | ||
299 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:12:07 | Juho Rossi | 43:16 | ||
300 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:12:10 | Einar Luup | 1:02:41 | ||
301 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:12:13 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 59:57 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:12:14 | Janne Nivukoski | 52:26 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:12:26 | Roope Lemberg | 46:21 | ||
304 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:12:27 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:00:44 | ||
305 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:12:30 | Per Spik | 43:46 | ||
306 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:13:38 | Igor Gavrilov | 52:37 | ||
307 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:14:04 | Viktor Holmgren | 59:10 | ||
308 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:14:05 | Martina Rizzi | 44:59 | ||
309 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:14:17 | Juha Lerssi | 49:45 | ||
310 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:14:18 | Ville Koskenkorva | 51:24 | ||
311 | Ultra (145) | +2:14:28 | Vasia Tambasou | 46:19 | ||
312 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:14:31 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 46:30 | ||
313 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:14:31 | Erlend Aune | 1:05:04 | ||
314 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:14:34 | Jorma Nissilä | 47:58 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:14:38 | Väinö Ristimäki | 54:06 | ||
316 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:14:40 | Emil Erdelius | 51:14 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:14:41 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:02:36 | ||
318 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:14:42 | Chloe Potter | 54:05 | ||
319 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:14:52 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:01:06 | ||
320 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:14:57 | Adam Karlsson | 53:37 | ||
321 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:15:02 | Timo Pohjolainen | 57:12 | ||
322 | Emit (364) | +2:15:20 | Christiane Trosse | 54:24 | ||
323 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:15:25 | Jukka Lehtonen | 54:34 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:15:26 | Markus Kaukonen | 53:21 | ||
325 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:15:32 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 54:01 | ||
326 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:15:37 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 53:27 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:15:39 | Antti Lamminpää | 52:47 | ||
328 | Nostars (337) | +2:16:22 | Marko Suhonen | 55:21 | ||
329 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:16:26 | Riku Kopra | 59:40 | ||
330 | IF Minken (491) | +2:16:30 | Strandvall Amanda | 45:09 | ||
331 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:16:52 | Andrea Svensson | 42:43 | ||
332 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:17:29 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 42:00 | ||
333 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:18:15 | Dan Snåre | 59:52 | ||
334 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:18:44 | Ella Skog | 1:00:27 | ||
335 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:19:26 | Olav Melheim | 1:01:21 | ||
336 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:19:29 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:04:33 | ||
337 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:19:48 | Sanna Multala | 1:02:49 | ||
338 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:20:20 | Lauri Lepistö | 55:48 | ||
339 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:20:24 | Karri Stevander | 43:02 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:20:27 | Kalle Taura | 49:26 | ||
341 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:20:35 | Jarmo Mauriala | 50:13 | ||
342 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:20:43 | Tero Kaasinen | 56:12 | ||
343 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:20:52 | Magnus Struckmann | 49:03 | ||
344 | Vang OL (451) | +2:20:54 | Ove Haugereid | 45:05 | ||
345 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:21:03 | Elin Sjölander | 58:08 | ||
346 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:21:54 | Rein Zaitsev | 53:11 | ||
347 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:22:03 | Juho Huhtala | 51:26 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:22:15 | Jari Simola | 57:48 | ||
349 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:22:20 | Chiara Sergent | 1:12:31 | ||
350 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:22:39 | Dmitry Parkhut | 47:05 | ||
351 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:22:47 | Pål Skogstjärn | 41:22 | ||
352 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:22:50 | Thomas Björklöf | 52:26 | ||
353 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:23:11 | Juho Määttä | 49:03 | ||
354 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:23:23 | Tero Salonen | 49:18 | ||
355 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:23:25 | Simon Nordgren | 1:02:45 | ||
356 | SK100 (273) | +2:24:44 | Rooni Triinu | 56:20 | ||
357 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:24:59 | Antti Kalapudas | 56:37 | ||
358 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:25:00 | Lauri Oksa | 1:03:48 | ||
359 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:25:41 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:03:31 | ||
360 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:25:57 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:00:59 | ||
361 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:26:02 | Tomas Snellman | 48:55 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:26:20 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 58:12 | ||
363 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:26:22 | Sami Kauppinen | 57:24 | ||
364 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:26:59 | Erik Bovallius | 48:36 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:27:11 | Matti Sipponen | 51:10 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:27:22 | Emil Laaksonen | 51:04 | ||
367 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:27:52 | Jorma Varkila | 58:08 | ||
368 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:28:11 | Patricia Nieke | 59:31 | ||
369 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:28:15 | Jacob Eriksson | 40:48 | ||
370 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:28:17 | Tuija Kuusela | 53:24 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:28:32 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:01:12 | ||
372 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:28:36 | Timo Riissanen | 1:00:36 | ||
373 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:28:37 | Juha Valtonen | 59:00 | ||
374 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:28:39 | Antti Tolvanen | 59:15 | ||
375 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:28:40 | Jussi Broberg | 59:54 | ||
376 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:28:43 | Laukkanen Janne | 57:52 | ||
377 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:28:47 | Aatos Peura | 46:54 | ||
378 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:28:50 | Halvor Hoböl | 54:51 | ||
379 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:29:06 | Otto Lintula | 53:58 | ||
380 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:29:25 | Heikki Kumara | 1:02:31 | ||
381 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:29:31 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 51:45 | ||
382 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:29:39 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 48:53 | ||
383 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:29:45 | Valdis Karulis | 53:47 | ||
384 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:29:48 | Hermanni Willman | 49:34 | ||
385 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:29:58 | Linus Berggren | 54:39 | ||
386 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:30:07 | Janne Hyyppä | 52:28 | ||
387 | Modum OL (237) | +2:30:08 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 1:04:54 | ||
388 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:30:18 | Matti Lindstedt | 47:11 | ||
389 | Legenda (231) | +2:30:20 | Artem Sotkin | 48:01 | ||
390 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:30:26 | Jan Donner | 41:02 | ||
391 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:30:39 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 52:47 | ||
392 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:30:50 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 55:03 | ||
393 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:30:55 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:08:07 | ||
394 | Omega (196) | +2:30:55 | Sergey Adeev | 1:08:58 | ||
395 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:30:57 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:08:59 | ||
396 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:31:02 | Kalle Persson | 50:47 | ||
397 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:31:07 | Jussi Leskinen | 57:08 | ||
398 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:31:18 | Henri Kontoniemi | 55:57 | ||
399 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:31:29 | Johan Päivike | 53:50 | ||
400 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:31:40 | Aras Petrevicius | 1:01:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |