jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:08:05Viktor Janrik57:54
    102SWERehns BK (69)+1:08:32Jesper Lysell50:01
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:08:38Maria Magnusson51:28
    104NORVaregg IL (172)+1:09:19Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen56:39
    105FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:09:27Jussi Sepp54:29
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:09:49Oskar qvist52:18
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:22Chupek Jacub44:01
    108FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:10:26Sampo Sankelo57:52
    109FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:10:47Oleg Vokulov53:13
    110SUICA Ros (682)+1:12:51Trence Risse46:16
    111SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:13:06Filip Andersson1:06:46
    112FINLynx 2 (121)+1:14:55Matias Koponen58:38
    113FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:15:09Rauli Aho57:45
    114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:15:37Mrten Lundqvist55:56
    115FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:16:17Simo Hasu43:40
    116FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:16:21Aleksi Lammi55:12
    117FINNavi 2 (211)+1:17:21Lars Vicari49:55
    118NORIL Koll (890)+1:18:18Jostein Moe51:35
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:18:50Joel Hakala47:39
    120SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:19:07Bruno Godefroy56:36
    121SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:19:15Niklas sterlund57:57
    122SWEGvle OK (103)+1:19:26Lasse Jansson1:00:03
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:19:47Kalevi Mkip57:48
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:20:47Fredrik Noborn48:36
    125NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:20:51Tor Andreas Andersen48:45
    126NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:20:52Morten Weber Bergesen55:58
    127FINIF Femman (92)+1:20:55Jens Jern50:58
    128SWESkogslparna (165)+1:20:57Anton Strandberg53:34
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:21:03Arto Frnti55:18
    130FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:21:32Paulus Sulkula51:44
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:21:36ke Ljunggren53:41
    132BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:21:53Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy48:22
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:22:21Robert Bennett1:01:36
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:22:41Antti Kivikko1:05:46
    135FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:08Tero Mamia50:42
    136FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:23:09Niko Nissinen50:19
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:24:14Tuomas Fjllstrm52:47
    138FINIF Brahe (194)+1:24:38Valter Joensuu57:46
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:25:23Otto Balck51:46
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+1:26:19Andris Svilans1:05:02
    141NORAsker SK (547)+1:26:53Marit Isachsen1:09:20
    142NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:26:58Beat Roth51:46
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:27:44Tomas berg1:06:20
    144FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:27:48Eero Jalli52:09
    145SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:29:01Benjamin Langerak53:40
    146FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:29:04Tuomas Ruuskanen51:37
    147FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:09Aleksi Karttila54:11
    148SWEResultat AB (74)+1:29:19Gabriel Bengtsson53:53
    149FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:29:23Eero Pietil54:01
    150FINSK Uusi (144)+1:29:43Juan Sanz1:03:03
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:30:29Tuomas Puonti53:27
    152SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:30:51Mrk Porgnyi51:39
    153SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:31:15Adam Sandstedt56:14
    154FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:31:16Jussi Piirainen55:59
    155SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:33:31Lukas Eveborn1:02:02
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:34:25Edward Larsson1:11:57
    157SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:34:44Anton Kruse59:46
    158NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:35:35dne Skjrstein57:48
    159SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:36:07Gian Coolen59:44
    160RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:36:36Nikolai Znoev54:17
    161FINRastivarsat (225)+1:36:46Aapo Maasilta54:37
    162ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:36:49Olle Krner45:26
    163FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:36:59Lauri Naskali1:02:01
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:37:01Eemil Sakki54:06
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:37:02Jari Niemenmaa1:03:36
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:37:07Antti Laine56:19
    167SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:37:09Hedwig Haas56:40
    168NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:37:16Sindre Sandven46:37
    169CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:21Krystof Hajek52:08
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:37:29Juha Kivel59:54
    171SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:37:35Joel Brjesson-Eriksson59:16
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:40:28Antti Rusanen56:57
    173NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:40:29Kjetil Mlnvik54:52
    174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:40:33Antti Ekonoja1:08:02
    175CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:41:02Vojtech Gryc1:12:28
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:41:28Marcus Carlsson57:25
    177SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:41:44Wilhelm Bergman58:58
    178NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:42:46Robert Banfi1:11:04
    179FINRastikarhut (312)+1:42:49Joona Nolvi1:04:18
    180SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:42:58John Wolgast55:46
    181LATOK Meridians (163)+1:43:25Andris Dzalbs56:50
    182IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:43:54Shea Moose1:10:55
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:44:50Jussi Virtanen53:47
    184FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:44:51Teemu Korhonen55:48
    185RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:44:57Maxim Gavrilyuk56:47
    186FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:45:52Pekka Vtinen50:10
    187SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:45:55Linus Kaisajuntti50:38
    188SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:45:55Martin Granqvist1:02:29
    189FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:46:16Kasperi Hmlinen55:31
    190SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:46:22Dominique Bucher1:05:13
    191SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:46:23Magnus Karlsson57:38
    192NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:47:11ystein Fruseth Christiansen56:01
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:47:24Pekka Huhtanen58:40
    194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:47:29David Melin56:05
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:47:35Jan Wasstrm1:01:32
    196RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:47:35Ivan Kunin54:29
    197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:47:42Sami Aalto1:04:58
    198FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:48:00Tuukka Senttula52:36
    199FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:48:14Eeka Husu56:57
    200LTUMedeina (241)+1:48:33Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis58:34
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:51:57Kjell Westin1:01:49
    202FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:52:08Lasse Lempainen1:00:01
    203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:52:20Veeti Pellinen1:01:02
    204ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:52:23Siim Vanahans1:05:31
    205SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:52:34Axel Leijon-Thorell1:05:12
    206LTUAzuolas (146)+1:52:38Mantas Volungevicius1:16:56
    207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:52:43Daniel Hadorn1:00:17
    208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:52:43Paulus Hanhijrvi1:01:10
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:53:07Tapio Markki58:20
    210DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:53:08Lasse Falck Weber55:04
    211LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:53:50Rihards Gailis1:07:14
    212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:54:12Alexander Barkar1:11:21
    213FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:54:13Veeti Passila1:01:00
    214SUIBussola OK (154)+1:54:20Katrin Mueller54:20
    215SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:55:39Robert Palm53:32
    216FINRasTiimi (220)+1:55:54Petteri Arovainio1:07:53
    217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:55:58Aleksei Kapitonov57:21
    218DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:56:03Mads Kruse Juhl1:12:05
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:56:06Matti Krkkinen57:36
    220SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:56:23Filip Nilsson1:06:03
    221ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:57:42Tommaso Civera1:03:30
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:57:48Mikael Lamberg1:09:01
    223NORNight Hawk (967)+1:57:56Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien57:25
    224SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:58:00Fredrik Kempe1:11:02
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:58:02Jyrki Mikkola1:03:47
    226SWETby OK (201)+1:58:03Filip Lindqvist55:57
    227NORTrollelg (174)+1:58:06Tommy Schmid1:00:20
    228SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:58:18Henrik Holmberg56:43
    229FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:58:34Ilkka Aakula1:23:17
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:58:34Viktor Lfgren1:01:07
    231FINLynx 3 (238)+1:58:53Tatu Aaltonen59:33
    232NOREnga (264)+1:59:22Harald Huse59:24
    233FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:59:37Warren Key57:58
    234FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:59:45Lenni Visnen58:21
    235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:00:18Magnus Hjorth1:01:58
    236FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:00:21Lassi Kuva1:06:14
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:00:23Markku Kipinoinen58:05
    238FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:02:16Oskari Niemi1:00:38
    239FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:02:20Teemu Paananen1:10:47
    240FINNavi 3 (724)+2:03:04Janne Ahola52:45
    241SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:03:08Johan Hedman1:04:49
    242FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:03:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:08:34
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+2:03:18Elizabete Blumentale1:01:31
    244RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:03:26Alexander Kolchiev1:05:34
    245FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Vre46:26
    246FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:04:39Janne Salomki55:48
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:04:48Lauri Koivumki1:00:19
    248SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:05:21Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:00:11
    249SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:05:27Peter Rutz1:06:46
    250FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:05:45Aaro Haikonen58:55
    251FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:06:08Riku Kerkola1:01:24
    252FINOK77 2 (134)+2:06:23Matias Kankkunen59:03
    253NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:06:38Knut Erling en1:05:04
    254LATOK Kapa (148)+2:06:51Janis Peilans1:24:48
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:07:01Andrey Lukin1:00:49
    256SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:07:05Jakob Fransson1:03:54
    257FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:07:07Timo Peltonen1:09:27
    258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:07:09Erik Toomingas1:02:50
    259FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:07:10Markus Sinijrvi58:08
    260FINRasti 88 (226)+2:07:16Kalle Hirvilammi1:02:08
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:07:19Marko Uotila1:01:05
    262FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:07:25Timo Nurmela53:53
    263FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:07:25Mikko Fldt1:05:03
    264NORGanddal IL (378)+2:07:26Markus Breivold1:05:13
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:07:36Dmitry Somov1:03:05
    266SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:07:42Henrik Larsson1:05:14
    267FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:07:48Viljam Grahn56:46
    268FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:08:25Kalle Rosenblad1:20:58
    269RUSFryazino (239)+2:08:26Sergey Belov56:08
    270SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:08:35Hkan Svensson52:17
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:08:43Aleksanteri Hiiro1:01:43
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:08:51Henri Kukkonen1:02:39
    273FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:08:54Dainoras Saunorius1:02:46
    274ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:08:56Pol Canosa1:04:34
    275FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:09:20Tommi Pajala57:46
    276NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:09:30Maiken kern Hgrd1:13:58
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+2:09:31Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:09:33
    278FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:09:32Vertti Laitinen58:44
    279FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:09:38Kimmo Leivo1:07:50
    280NOROK Moss (570)+2:09:50Torgeir Snillsberg59:22
    281FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:09:57Markku Piironen1:04:19
    282FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:10:36Jarmo Hyypp1:08:28
    283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:10:45Sebastian Agerhll1:02:03
    284NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:11:05Aleksander Jrgensen59:34
    285FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:11:09Oskari Penttinen1:04:05
    286FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:11:19Aapo Kytmki1:01:01
    287NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:11:41Terje W. Mathisen1:03:53
    288FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:11:46Antti Seppnen1:05:32
    289SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:11:51Rebecca Hylander1:05:35
    290FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:13:24Tuomas Leinamo58:47
    291FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:13:33Mikko Tahkola55:44
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:13:35Osmo Juola1:09:03
    293FINIK Falken (258)+2:13:35Lauri Ruberg1:02:47
    294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:13:39Siegfried Nagel1:16:38
    295LTUArboro OK (181)+2:14:14Marius Vaivilas1:03:02
    296FINRasti E4 (300)+2:14:16Juho Rossi52:44
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:14:28Teijo Oksanen1:11:10
    298FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:15:12Roope Lemberg56:26
    299FINLynx 5 (468)+2:15:20Matias Maronen1:04:43
    300SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:15:23Per Spik53:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >