< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:15:46 | Einar Luup | 1:13:36 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:15:47 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:03:18 | ||
303 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:15:47 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:10:50 | ||
304 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:15:54 | Martina Rizzi | 54:07 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:16:34 | Jorma Nissilä | 57:17 | ||
306 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:17:01 | Erlend Aune | 1:14:53 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:17:14 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:03:32 | ||
308 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:18:00 | Juha Lerssi | 1:00:47 | ||
309 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:18:34 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 57:52 | ||
310 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:18:43 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:04:31 | ||
311 | Ultra (145) | +2:18:46 | Vasia Tambasou | 57:56 | ||
312 | IF Minken (491) | +2:18:46 | Strandvall Amanda | 54:44 | ||
313 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:18:51 | Adam Karlsson | 1:04:50 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:18:56 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:04:10 | ||
315 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:18:56 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:04:05 | ||
316 | Emit (364) | +2:19:00 | Christiane Trosse | 1:05:23 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:19:13 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:14:27 | ||
318 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:19:17 | Emil Erdelius | 1:03:10 | ||
319 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:19:37 | Andrea Svensson | 52:47 | ||
320 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:19:43 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:09:12 | ||
321 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:19:48 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:13:21 | ||
322 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:19:52 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 51:42 | ||
323 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:20:05 | Pavel Raev | 1:28:53 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:20:07 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:06:54 | ||
325 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:20:11 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:06:39 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:20:58 | Riku Kopra | 1:11:31 | ||
327 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:21:01 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:13:26 | ||
328 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:21:20 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:05:45 | ||
329 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:21:58 | Chloe Potter | 1:08:40 | ||
330 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:22:06 | Magnus Struckmann | 57:36 | ||
331 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:22:20 | Ella Skog | 1:11:22 | ||
332 | Nostars (337) | +2:22:35 | Marko Suhonen | 1:08:53 | ||
333 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:22:39 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:18:15 | ||
334 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:22:42 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:15:05 | ||
335 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:22:58 | Jarmo Mauriala | 59:55 | ||
336 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:23:09 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:07:36 | ||
337 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:23:27 | Elin Sjölander | 1:07:51 | ||
338 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:23:32 | Dan Snåre | 1:12:28 | ||
339 | Vang OL (451) | +2:23:46 | Ove Haugereid | 55:16 | ||
340 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:24:23 | Pål Skogstjärn | 50:17 | ||
341 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:25:33 | Sanna Multala | 1:15:53 | ||
342 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:25:44 | Simon Nordgren | 1:12:23 | ||
343 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:25:57 | Dmitry Parkhut | 57:42 | ||
344 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:26:06 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:03:01 | ||
345 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:26:12 | Olav Melheim | 1:15:26 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:26:21 | Juho Määttä | 59:32 | ||
347 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:26:37 | Juho Huhtala | 1:03:19 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:27:10 | Jari Simola | 1:10:02 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:27:54 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:06:30 | ||
350 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:28:47 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:11:08 | ||
351 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:29:06 | Tomas Snellman | 59:18 | ||
352 | SK100 (273) | +2:29:40 | Rooni Triinu | 1:08:35 | ||
353 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:29:44 | Lauri Oksa | 1:15:51 | ||
354 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:30:23 | Jacob Eriksson | 50:15 | ||
355 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:30:23 | Karri Stevander | 1:00:20 | ||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:30:27 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:09:24 | ||
357 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:30:31 | Kalle Taura | 1:06:49 | ||
358 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:30:51 | Jan Donner | 48:46 | ||
359 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:30:53 | Patricia Nieke | 1:09:32 | ||
360 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:31:06 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:13:53 | ||
361 | Legenda (231) | +2:31:07 | Artem Sotkin | 56:07 | ||
362 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:31:13 | Tero Salonen | 1:04:27 | ||
363 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:31:28 | Matti Lindstedt | 55:40 | ||
364 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:31:29 | Otto Lintula | 1:03:40 | ||
365 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:31:39 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 1:01:12 | ||
366 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:31:50 | Erik Bovallius | 1:00:46 | ||
367 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:31:51 | Aatos Peura | 57:17 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:32:03 | Matti Sipponen | 1:03:21 | ||
369 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:32:07 | Jorma Varkila | 1:09:42 | ||
370 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:32:18 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:05:38 | ||
371 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:32:21 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:17:30 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:32:33 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:11:44 | ||
373 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:32:41 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:15:29 | ||
374 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:33:03 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:09:31 | ||
375 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:33:18 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:05:44 | ||
376 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:33:29 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:11:50 | ||
377 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:34:07 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:03:47 | ||
378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:34:08 | Valdis Karulis | 1:05:29 | ||
379 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:34:12 | Laura King | 1:01:39 | ||
380 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:34:13 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:03:40 | ||
381 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:34:17 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:14:16 | ||
382 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:34:18 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 56:12 | ||
383 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:34:19 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:00:52 | ||
384 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:34:19 | Hermanni Willman | 1:01:24 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:34:20 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:05:21 | ||
386 | OUSA (421) | +2:34:25 | Emma Waddington | 1:14:05 | ||
387 | Omega (196) | +2:34:26 | Sergey Adeev | 1:19:48 | ||
388 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:34:28 | Marita Hotz | 1:19:57 | ||
389 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:34:32 | Petri Tuominen | 56:30 | ||
390 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:34:33 | Timo Riissanen | 1:13:52 | ||
391 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:34:38 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:04:52 | ||
392 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:34:46 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:06:44 | ||
393 | Modum OL (237) | +2:35:47 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 1:17:52 | ||
394 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:35:59 | Marcus Amrén | 57:25 | ||
395 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:36:01 | Kalle Persson | 1:03:05 | ||
396 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:36:12 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 58:32 | ||
397 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:36:16 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:21:37 | ||
398 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:36:19 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:02:45 | ||
399 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:36:23 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:20:54 | ||
400 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:36:32 | Ville Koskela | 1:05:36 | ||
401 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:36:34 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 1:08:06 | ||
402 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:36:40 | Johan Fries | 1:00:32 | ||
403 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:36:52 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:10:12 | ||
404 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:36:58 | Niklas Majander | 1:04:14 | ||
405 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:36:59 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:03:46 | ||
406 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:37:19 | Matti Happonen | 1:09:32 | ||
407 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:37:25 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:07:35 | ||
408 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:37:26 | Juha Kettunen | 1:06:10 | ||
409 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:37:28 | Vilma Pesu | 1:09:02 | ||
410 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:37:34 | Johan Päivike | 1:07:14 | ||
411 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:37:38 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | 1:20:29 | ||
412 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:37:53 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:09:18 | ||
413 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:38:00 | Lauri Isokallio | 55:14 | ||
414 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:38:33 | Linus Berggren | 1:10:33 | ||
415 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:38:38 | Juha Valtonen | 1:16:20 | ||
416 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:38:43 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:16:38 | ||
417 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:38:59 | Janne Puntila | 1:10:25 | ||
418 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:39:05 | Jussi Broberg | 1:17:38 | ||
419 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:39:06 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:11:14 | ||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:39:15 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:10:58 | ||
421 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:40:15 | Henrik Huttunen | 1:05:09 | ||
422 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:40:20 | Olli Puurunen | 1:17:00 | ||
423 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:40:46 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:12:31 | ||
424 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:40:53 | Ronja Björklund | 1:03:13 | ||
425 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:41:36 | Stephan Copes | 1:08:55 | ||
426 | Wing OK (486) | +2:41:37 | August Hopstad Nykvist | 1:24:34 | ||
427 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:41:50 | Chiara Sergent | 1:39:20 | ||
428 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:41:51 | Heikki Kumara | 1:22:16 | ||
429 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:41:59 | Santeri Vaahtera | 46:57 | ||
430 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:42:05 | Erik Olsson | 1:11:06 | ||
431 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:42:07 | Pauli Laurila | 1:08:06 | ||
432 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:42:44 | Ossi Luoma | 1:27:14 | ||
433 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:42:56 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:14:39 | ||
434 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:43:08 | Ville Salonen | 1:14:05 | ||
435 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:43:45 | Eskil Nääs | 1:14:50 | ||
436 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:43:46 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:10:47 | ||
437 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:43:47 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:12:04 | ||
438 | Triona (1840) | +2:43:50 | Per Eriksson | 1:23:05 | ||
439 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:44:11 | Jostein Andersen | 1:01:56 | ||
440 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:44:14 | Juhani Toivonen | 1:01:08 | ||
441 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:44:44 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:03:29 | ||
442 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:44:47 | Terje Rönning | 1:08:34 | ||
443 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:44:58 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:23:10 | ||
444 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:45:28 | Aras Petrevicius | 1:22:34 | ||
445 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:45:46 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:15:29 | ||
446 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:46:13 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 1:03:22 | ||
447 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:46:24 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:09:17 | ||
448 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:46:28 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:00:57 | ||
449 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:47:03 | Henrik Flordal | 1:08:28 | ||
450 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:47:19 | Bence Sprok | 1:18:33 | ||
451 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:47:22 | Rune Teigland | 1:07:40 | ||
452 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:47:22 | Ellinor Fryxsell | 1:07:26 | ||
453 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:47:24 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:08:05 | ||
454 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:47:28 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:08:30 | ||
455 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +2:47:29 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:36:52 | ||
456 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:47:53 | Håkan Jansson | 1:09:50 | ||
457 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:48:29 | Mika Leinonen | 1:10:31 | ||
458 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:48:34 | Igor Yashchenko | 59:19 | ||
459 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:48:37 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:10:22 | ||
460 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:48:40 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:02:49 | ||
461 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:48:43 | Patrik Persson | 1:16:53 | ||
462 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:48:45 | Inka Joensivu | 1:09:10 | ||
463 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:49:06 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:16:09 | ||
464 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:49:23 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:08:13 | ||
465 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:49:28 | Jakob Henriksson | 1:07:38 | ||
466 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +2:49:36 | Atte Tamminen | 1:20:59 | ||
467 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:49:44 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:28:22 | ||
468 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:49:47 | Nina Herne | 1:15:27 | ||
469 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:49:48 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:06:05 | ||
470 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:49:50 | Markku Jokela | 1:28:02 | ||
471 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:50:00 | Suvi Heittola | 54:27 | ||
472 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:50:02 | Jussi Viero | 1:00:26 | ||
473 | Intersport (390) | +2:50:19 | Harri Halonen | 1:09:12 | ||
474 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:50:25 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:14:27 | ||
475 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:50:27 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:18:30 | ||
476 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:50:31 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:17:44 | ||
477 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:50:35 | Ville Honkanen | 1:05:34 | ||
478 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:50:37 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:38:35 | ||
479 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:50:41 | Juha Metsälä | 1:03:44 | ||
480 | Socca (437) | +2:50:42 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:05:15 | ||
481 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +2:50:48 | Petrus Tasa | 1:32:40 | ||
482 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:50:55 | Jani Hjerppe | 1:17:47 | ||
483 | OK Arona (274) | +2:51:02 | Aivis Lejins | 1:04:13 | ||
484 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +2:51:03 | Juho Rautio | 1:33:39 | ||
485 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:51:19 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:04:19 | ||
486 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:51:21 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:15:59 | ||
487 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:51:26 | Peter Kronholm | 1:08:18 | ||
488 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:51:34 | Rami Haapala | 1:22:39 | ||
489 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:51:37 | Matiss Saulite | 47:39 | ||
490 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:52:18 | Oskar Hermansson | 1:05:26 | ||
491 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:52:29 | Janis Salins | 1:24:20 | ||
492 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:52:59 | Martin Ahlström | 1:11:11 | ||
493 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +2:53:17 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:07:07 | ||
494 | Puujalad (416) | +2:53:35 | Viljar Grauen | 1:06:34 | ||
495 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:53:40 | Alar Assor | 1:02:14 | ||
496 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:54:17 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:09:07 | ||
497 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:55:44 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:09:53 | ||
498 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:56:43 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:04:32 | ||
499 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:56:43 | Kimmo Heikkilä | 1:17:34 | ||
500 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:57:00 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:23:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |