< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1101 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +5:05:32 | Antti Nieminen | 23:26 | ||
1102 | RaTro (954) | +5:05:34 | Timo Seppälä | 23:40 | ||
1103 | Palo-88 (752) | +5:05:37 | Terho Haapajärvi | 22:57 | ||
1104 | Bona Fide (667) | +5:05:44 | Mairolt Kakko | 22:54 | ||
1105 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +5:05:48 | Minna Mannila | 35:08 | ||
1106 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +5:06:06 | Mika Tervala | 17:28 | ||
1107 | SK Uranus (951) | +5:06:34 | Jani Saarinen | 33:56 | ||
1108 | ABB SK (1436) | +5:06:44 | Jukka Kantokoski | 30:44 | ||
1109 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +5:07:17 | Pekka Nurmi | 25:49 | ||
1110 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +5:07:30 | Valtteri Aikio | 24:15 | ||
1111 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +5:07:31 | Outi Varis | 18:00 | ||
1112 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +5:07:42 | Kalle Hanhijärvi | 28:28 | ||
1113 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:07:45 | Erik Keerberg | 21:12 | ||
1114 | Ajolinja (996) | +5:07:55 | Ilpo Räty | 28:57 | ||
1115 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +5:08:43 | Teemu Helkala | 28:20 | ||
1116 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +5:08:46 | Anssi Hiekkalahti | 28:42 | ||
1117 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +5:09:00 | Pauli Suurpää | 30:24 | ||
1118 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +5:09:11 | Antti Puhakka | 28:46 | ||
1119 | OK KPO (914) | +5:09:19 | Niklas Wingren | 27:33 | ||
1120 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +5:09:21 | Maria Toivanen | 30:09 | ||
1121 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +5:09:32 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 28:58 | ||
1122 | Koovee 7 (972) | +5:09:46 | Marko Yliaho | 26:27 | ||
1123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +5:09:46 | Jaakko Salmi | 30:39 | ||
1124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +5:10:03 | Marko Sivonen | 41:30 | ||
1125 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +5:10:03 | Annamari Tiitola | 24:08 | ||
1126 | Rasti/C (1160) | +5:10:04 | Outi Toivonen | 31:30 | ||
1127 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +5:10:06 | Harri Pättikangas | 22:18 | ||
1128 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +5:10:21 | Timo Laitinen | 28:14 | ||
1129 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +5:10:23 | Tero Haiko | 28:15 | ||
1130 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +5:10:30 | Eero Yliselä | 24:36 | ||
1131 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +5:10:38 | Jonni Nykänen | 25:35 | ||
1132 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +5:10:59 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 24:15 | ||
1133 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +5:11:07 | Mikko Tammi | 32:17 | ||
1134 | Hal Bro (1080) | +5:11:10 | Asko Kinnala | 31:45 | ||
1135 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +5:11:10 | Tero Laine | 26:26 | ||
1136 | Armatuuri (1918) | +5:11:11 | Aleksi Sopo | 19:10 | ||
1137 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +5:11:35 | Janne Tikkakoski | 32:52 | ||
1138 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +5:11:37 | Emils Mortulevs | 31:15 | ||
1139 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +5:11:44 | Arttu Immonen | 19:44 | ||
1140 | Digita (1019) | +5:11:46 | Antti Horto | 24:36 | ||
1141 | SK-0K (935) | +5:12:12 | Ulo Parts | 24:02 | ||
1142 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +5:12:16 | Ville Vaarala | 25:36 | ||
1143 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +5:12:23 | Liisa Leppävirta | 30:11 | ||
1144 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +5:12:31 | Katariina Tiitto | 22:39 | ||
1145 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +5:12:33 | Topi Levomaa | 31:10 | ||
1146 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +5:12:35 | Pekka Ahto | 26:07 | ||
1147 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +5:12:41 | Sampo Saarenpää | 28:47 | ||
1148 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +5:13:15 | Perttu Mukkala | 24:50 | ||
1149 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +5:13:51 | Luostarinen Kasimir | 32:02 | ||
1150 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +5:13:52 | Timo Ahlroth | 33:49 | ||
1151 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +5:14:09 | Janne Leinonen | 26:27 | ||
1152 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +5:14:26 | Jussi Korhonen | 31:01 | ||
1153 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +5:14:36 | Mikko Heino | 17:31 | ||
1154 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +5:14:41 | Markus Anttila | 24:50 | ||
1155 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +5:14:52 | Jani Rutanen | 31:16 | ||
1156 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +5:14:54 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 32:29 | ||
1157 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +5:14:55 | Annariitta Kottonen | 29:30 | ||
1158 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +5:15:04 | Timo Alhoke | 28:20 | ||
1159 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +5:15:08 | Mika Seitsonen | 35:10 | ||
1160 | Joka naised (1786) | +5:15:27 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 25:43 | ||
1161 | OK77 5 (1380) | +5:15:53 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 26:02 | ||
1162 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +5:16:20 | Juha Huttunen | 26:49 | ||
1163 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +5:16:40 | Risto Kutila | 22:21 | ||
1164 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +5:16:43 | Ari Kuokkanen | 26:18 | ||
1165 | Sulzer (1042) | +5:16:54 | Lauri Teittinen | 24:11 | ||
1166 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +5:16:55 | Konsta Kulmala | 30:08 | ||
1167 | Mattersoft (1230) | +5:17:12 | Tero Piirainen | 25:40 | ||
1168 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +5:17:13 | Jarmo Kakkonen | 24:36 | ||
1169 | Fennia (1823) | +5:17:16 | Patrik Seren | 24:07 | ||
1170 | Hatarasti (1936) | +5:17:17 | Kalle Vuorinen | 34:43 | ||
1171 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +5:17:17 | Kari Hokka | 25:33 | ||
1172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +5:17:23 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 27:46 | ||
1173 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +5:17:35 | Jukka Aula | 35:57 | ||
1174 | Team Tommila (1149) | +5:17:48 | Taneli Tommila | 30:07 | ||
1175 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:17:52 | Malin Welen | 20:22 | ||
1176 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +5:17:53 | Osmo Tommila | 28:02 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +5:17:58 | Matti Joensuu | 28:13 | ||
1178 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +5:18:13 | Mika Isolahti | 28:19 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +5:18:18 | Jeremias Kuusela | 45:26 | ||
1180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +5:18:22 | Timo Nokkonen | 28:05 | ||
1181 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +5:18:24 | Juha Piipponen | 46:29 | ||
1182 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +5:18:41 | Tomi Ulvila | 31:10 | ||
1183 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +5:18:47 | Juha Julkunen | 29:25 | ||
1184 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +5:19:24 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 20:05 | ||
1185 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +5:19:37 | Riitta Niinimäki | 22:44 | ||
1186 | Navi 8 (1078) | +5:19:37 | Miikka Mäenpää | 24:15 | ||
1187 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +5:19:41 | Hannu Kupari | 32:50 | ||
1188 | AC Harharetki (948) | +5:20:29 | Markus Hirsimäki | 27:54 | ||
1189 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +5:20:34 | Pedro Silva | 20:58 | ||
1190 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +5:21:09 | Marko Pynnönen | 23:03 | ||
1191 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +5:21:38 | Sanni Fagerroth | 21:54 | ||
1192 | Team Laardi (1459) | +5:21:51 | Sampo Haavasoja | 29:38 | ||
1193 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +5:21:59 | Saini Kyllönen | 21:43 | ||
1194 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +5:22:10 | Sami Friman | 21:50 | ||
1195 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +5:22:16 | Juha Virtanen | 34:33 | ||
1196 | Yksintein (1105) | +5:22:33 | Salla Salomaa | 28:40 | ||
1197 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +5:22:43 | Reima Katajamäki | 27:17 | ||
1198 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +5:23:01 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 35:24 | ||
1199 | Atria (1052) | +5:23:05 | Seppo Rintamäki | 23:36 | ||
1200 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +5:23:17 | Suvi Vellonen | 24:14 | ||
1201 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +5:23:19 | Markku Kellomäki | 29:07 | ||
1202 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +5:23:40 | IVAN LAVROV | 25:25 | ||
1203 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +5:23:47 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 26:35 | ||
1204 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +5:23:59 | Marko Mustonen | 34:23 | ||
1205 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +5:24:04 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 24:24 | ||
1206 | MMK OK (1157) | +5:24:12 | Tommi Alasuvanto | 26:55 | ||
1207 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +5:24:15 | Henrik Karlsson | 30:31 | ||
1208 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:24:20 | Lasse Levä | 24:37 | ||
1209 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +5:24:31 | Riku Mälkiä | 28:13 | ||
1210 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +5:24:34 | Kari Laitinen | 24:06 | ||
1211 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:25:21 | Eero Viikki | 26:32 | ||
1212 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +5:25:26 | Tuomas Säily | 19:12 | ||
1213 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +5:25:33 | Rasmus Kallankari | 28:10 | ||
1214 | Fujitsu (807) | +5:25:42 | Lassi Hakala | 34:43 | ||
1215 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +5:25:42 | Kjell Helenius | 26:16 | ||
1216 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +5:25:52 | Markus Haavio | 30:35 | ||
1217 | Exme (1732) | +5:26:01 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 27:08 | ||
1218 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +5:26:05 | Ossi Karjalainen | 29:13 | ||
1219 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +5:26:50 | Jakob Redtzer | 28:34 | ||
1220 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +5:26:58 | Riku Suikkanen | 29:18 | ||
1221 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +5:27:35 | Markus Kaajalaakso | 28:20 | ||
1222 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +5:27:49 | Henri Kautiala | 36:01 | ||
1223 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +5:27:56 | Ville Heikkilä | 30:20 | ||
1224 | RaKiNa (1435) | +5:28:01 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 28:10 | ||
1225 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +5:28:09 | Jukka Salonen | 29:17 | ||
1226 | ÅF (1412) | +5:28:12 | Riikka Dahlbom | 34:19 | ||
1227 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:28:20 | Harri Lehtonen | 22:17 | ||
1228 | Surut (1678) | +5:28:45 | Tapio Törrö | 29:11 | ||
1229 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +5:28:58 | Tapio Jolula | 36:08 | ||
1230 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +5:29:10 | Tuomas Väisänen | 29:23 | ||
1231 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +5:29:14 | Marko Sandroos | 29:43 | ||
1232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:29:21 | Anssi Pajuoja | 29:12 | ||
1233 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +5:29:36 | Jarmo Honkanen | 37:32 | ||
1234 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +5:29:50 | Jarmo Annala | 29:50 | ||
1235 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +5:29:59 | Timo Leppänen | 23:41 | ||
1236 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:30:31 | Vesa Malm | 32:15 | ||
1237 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +5:31:00 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 21:40 | ||
1238 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:31:03 | Mika Vehkalahti | 32:02 | ||
1239 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:31:15 | Lassi Vuorinen | 32:46 | ||
1240 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +5:31:49 | Jussi Pekkala | 32:28 | ||
1241 | Valio TM (1532) | +5:32:07 | Osmo Korvenranta | 23:36 | ||
1242 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +5:32:44 | Jari Sundelin | 24:29 | ||
1243 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +5:32:45 | Tuomas Saarinen | 19:40 | ||
1244 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:33:07 | Altti Torkkeli | 34:09 | ||
1245 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +5:33:20 | Petri Kontola | 29:34 | ||
1246 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +5:33:46 | Eeva Boman | 41:54 | ||
1247 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +5:34:09 | Noora Toivonen | 29:16 | ||
1248 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +5:34:34 | Timo Lunttila | 27:57 | ||
1249 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:34:55 | Lassi Hirvonen | 35:48 | ||
1250 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +5:35:46 | Timo Kaukonen | 35:43 | ||
1251 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +5:35:49 | Ville Vuorelma | 24:17 | ||
1252 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:35:50 | Pekka A. Stenholm | 31:47 | ||
1253 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +5:36:25 | Öyvind Thömt | 25:35 | ||
1254 | Off Course (1344) | +5:36:33 | Santeri Ihalainen | 23:41 | ||
1255 | Patria Land (1205) | +5:37:23 | Jesse Myrskog | 37:40 | ||
1256 | MPK Häme (1706) | +5:37:34 | Mika Kiviluoma | 26:05 | ||
1257 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +5:37:41 | Petja Makkonen | 32:25 | ||
1258 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +5:37:53 | Heikki Nössö Tiihonen | 25:18 | ||
1259 | Kompassibois (1495) | +5:37:58 | Veikko Nokkala | 24:18 | ||
1260 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +5:38:45 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 41:18 | ||
1261 | Turengin RC (1017) | +5:38:45 | Antti Sirén | 30:12 | ||
1262 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +5:38:54 | Rami Aaltonen | 28:39 | ||
1263 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:38:57 | Outi Holopainen | 32:03 | ||
1264 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +5:39:13 | Sami Kujala | 30:54 | ||
1265 | OK77 8 (1472) | +5:40:04 | Timo Tolkki | 31:18 | ||
1266 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +5:40:19 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 34:05 | ||
1267 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +5:40:26 | Janne Heikkilä | 34:47 | ||
1268 | IK Örnen (815) | +5:40:42 | Anterus Puranen | 27:14 | ||
1269 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +5:41:02 | Kathryn Barr | 23:10 | ||
1270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +5:41:47 | Matti Kaasalainen | 25:02 | ||
1271 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +5:41:55 | Jukka Hänninen | 32:00 | ||
1272 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +5:42:17 | Timo Saarinen | 28:36 | ||
1273 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +5:42:29 | Risto Ruohola | 25:53 | ||
1274 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +5:42:39 | Kyösti Kielenniva | 25:31 | ||
1275 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +5:42:50 | Joona Kleemola | 22:27 | ||
1276 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +5:42:56 | Taru Aro | 29:14 | ||
1277 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +5:43:25 | Heikki Koskela | 29:45 | ||
1278 | TT226 (689) | +5:43:27 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:35:25 | ||
1279 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +5:43:32 | Mikko Virtanen | 21:49 | ||
1280 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +5:43:56 | Timo Rentto | 35:52 | ||
1281 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +5:44:12 | Katri Mattsson | 27:04 | ||
1282 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +5:44:16 | Kazimir Malevits | 22:20 | ||
1283 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +5:44:26 | Magnus Ådahl | 22:12 | ||
1284 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +5:44:32 | Jaakko Anttila | 30:58 | ||
1285 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +5:44:38 | Tapio Vuolle | 27:17 | ||
1286 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +5:44:39 | Juha Penttinen | 36:24 | ||
1287 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +5:45:03 | Lasse Heininen | 21:14 | ||
1288 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +5:45:21 | Aki Häkämies | 25:40 | ||
1289 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +5:46:05 | Juho Mäyry | 24:03 | ||
1290 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +5:46:08 | Taneli Jokinen | 24:19 | ||
1291 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +5:46:13 | Mari Penttilä | 50:30 | ||
1292 | TARAKI (1709) | +5:46:15 | Tommi Kukkula | 24:33 | ||
1293 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +5:47:30 | Lumi Laitinen | 26:30 | ||
1294 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +5:48:02 | Määttänen Markus | 27:01 | ||
1295 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +5:48:18 | Arto Aspelin | 27:35 | ||
1296 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +5:48:29 | Mika Häkkinen | 26:19 | ||
1297 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +5:48:51 | Miikka Olander | 30:55 | ||
1298 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +5:48:54 | Timo Ilomäki | 21:53 | ||
1299 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +5:49:02 | Eetu Mykkänen | 32:54 | ||
1300 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +5:49:05 | Karppinen Jyri | 33:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |