jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)5:12:39Aleksi Niemi14:39
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+34Andreas Kyburz13:36
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+35Anton Sjkvist14:01
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:04Kasper Fosser14:42
    5SWEOK Linne (13)+5:11Albin Ridefelt13:32
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+5:28Uldis Upitis13:51
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:35Pavel Kubat14:50
    8NORNydalens SK (7)+7:58Elias Jonsson14:27
    9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:14Nicolas Rio16:23
    10FINKoovee (1)+9:21Olexander Kratov13:28
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+14:32Olli-Pekka Koistinen16:16
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:32Aleksi Karppinen14:43
    13NORFrol IL (17)+18:28Simon Jakobsson16:22
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:49Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd15:29
    15SWErla IF (42)+21:06Robbin Kantarp14:10
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+21:17Veli Kangas15:26
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:21Jonas Leandersson14:15
    18NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:24Martin Hubmann14:32
    19NORHalden SK (4)+22:47Olav Lundanes13:18
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+23:39Tuomo Lahtinen16:27
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:47Lauri Nenonen15:13
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:50Rasmus Svantesson15:28
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+25:01Tuomo Mkel16:25
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Filip Ossiansson14:36
    25NORBkkelagets SK (40)+25:17Sven Hellmller15:58
    26FINKoovee 2 (98)+25:30Pryjma Fryderyk16:11
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:31Rickard Brjesson15:05
    28SWEJrla Orientering (32)+26:43Anton Nilsson14:43
    29SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+26:45Sebastian Daland15:46
    30SWETullinge SK (161)+27:54Markus Adolfsson16:44
    31NORKristiansand OK (57)+28:34Morten Jrgensen15:25
    32FINLynx (23)+28:35Aapo Leskinen15:31
    33RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+28:39Aleksandr Raikov16:22
    34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+29:14Jannis Schnleber16:10
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+31:25Florian Attinger15:59
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+31:56Tobia Pezzati14:40
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+32:12Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald16:38
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+33:36Eero Inkeri16:17
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+34:58Martin Hammarberg15:59
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+35:00Bjrn Cederberg14:26
    41SWEOK Denseln (48)+35:03Damien Renard15:36
    42FINNavi (21)+35:06Topias Ahola17:56
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+35:31Marcin Biederman16:16
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+36:33Mats Troeng15:49
    45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+37:15Jakob Wallenhammar16:16
    46SWEOK Orion (24)+37:16Nick Gebert15:06
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:18Otakar Hirs16:12
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+39:44Endijs D. Titomers20:39
    49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+40:38Mathias Drage16:44
    50SUIOl Norska (52)+40:48Ueli Werren15:42
    51FINOK Trian (51)+40:53Petteri Muukkonen15:53
    52SWEOK Kre (56)+41:26Emil berg17:14
    53SWEOK Hllen (71)+41:58Gustaf Sundbe17:28
    54SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:13Ruslan Glebov13:57
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+42:34Tero Heikkil17:21
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+42:43Jakob Eng19:15
    57NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+43:50Lukas Peterson15:48
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+44:23Ville Kinnala17:07
    59FINHiisirasti (29)+44:41Igor Popof16:10
    60LTUIGTISA (38)+45:03Donatas Stulgys16:35
    61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+45:16Eero Lapila16:58
    62SWEVxj OK (100)+45:29Isac Ericsson16:54
    63FINMS Parma (22)+45:35Jonas Hubacek15:23
    64SWENykpings OK (94)+46:45Nik Rey17:21
    65NORLillomarka OL (85)+47:04Elias Skjolden Srensen21:17
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+47:32Jonas Merz15:44
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+48:11Erik Wigle16:26
    68SWESvedalens AIK (64)+50:37Dmitry Mikalkin15:43
    69SWEHestra IF (75)+54:08Martin Larsson19:08
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+54:53Tapio Per24:28
    71NORHalden SK 2 (63)+54:59yvind Helgerud18:06
    72FINOK77 (132)+58:14Mikael Donner18:22
    73RUSNord West (68)+58:41Daniil Kashin15:30
    74SWEEksj SOK (70)+59:08Andreas Bergander16:05
    75NORNTNUI 2 (76)+59:34August Asheim Brikeland16:00
    76SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+59:37Alexander Bernaciak16:00
    77FINLappeen Riento (72)+59:39Ville Saikko15:53
    78DENOK Pan rhus (67)+59:42Jonas Munthe16:15
    79SWELinkpings OK (79)+59:46Victor Bergstrand15:58
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:00:08Andreas Gustafsson17:53
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:01:11Mattias Kallhauge17:30
    82SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:03:00Karl Enges16:46
    83SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:04:22Joel Sjlander20:42
    84NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:05:08Mattis Holt18:48
    85FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:05:10Andrew Barnett18:45
    86NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:05:21Vegard Ressem17:18
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:05:23Jakub Hruska16:59
    88FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:07:11Manu M. Mutka20:04
    89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:07:27Richard Robinson17:06
    90FINPargas IF (335)+1:08:40Alex Virtala17:48
    91FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:08:49Josh Beech16:47
    92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:09:22Sturla Frydenlund16:29
    93SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:09:50Joakim Eliasson15:48
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:10:15Antto-Iiro Suhonen17:50
    95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:10:17Patrik Visnen17:59
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:11:00Rikard Claesson16:26
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:11:23Antti Anttonen18:58
    98SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:11:51Nathan Lawson17:53
    99SWERehns BK (69)+1:11:57Patrik Blom17:00
    100SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:13:18Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren16:40
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:13:22Ondrej Vystavel17:06
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:13:24Jonas Palm18:15
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:13:49Olof Eriksson18:33
    104SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:13:52Oscar Vngell16:53
    105FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:15:15Daniil Botygin17:45
    106FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:16:06Miika Korppi19:28
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:17:23Markus Simonen19:26
    108SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:19:23Kristian Dahlstrm17:18
    109FINLynx 2 (121)+1:19:28Mikko Salervo17:22
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:19:31Edvin Carlsson18:30
    111SUICA Ros (682)+1:20:36Christian Renevey20:51
    112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:21:23Kristian Salo18:39
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:21:55Ville Uitto18:53
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:22:23Markku Elo16:14
    115SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:22:32Albin Andersson15:57
    116SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:22:57David Mellin19:13
    117SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:24:11Peter Arnesson17:38
    118NORIL Koll (890)+1:24:13Anders ksenholt18:38
    119FINNavi 2 (211)+1:24:16Teijo Marttinen19:37
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:25:25Ola Marius Pedersen18:15
    121SWEGvle OK (103)+1:25:27Felix Silver17:56
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:25:28Vin Venetjoki16:36
    123FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:25:29Otso Westerlund16:01
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:25:30Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman16:57
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:25:31Marko Tlli16:50
    126NORVaregg IL (172)+1:25:33Stian Rykkje16:43
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:26:27Ilmari Aho17:01
    128SWESkogslparna (165)+1:26:28Arvid Strandberg19:10
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:26:33Daniel Netz19:06
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:27:58Olli Vtinen18:54
    131FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:28:13Sampo Rahko18:56
    132FINIF Femman (92)+1:28:28Peter Sundelin19:38
    133NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:28:28Harri Luchsinger18:09
    134SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:28:30Bertil Eronn17:59
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:28:32Petri Noponen17:55
    136NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:30:27Andreas G. Polden17:27
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:30:55Luukas Valtonen17:13
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:31:21Atte Mkel18:28
    139FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:31:46Topias Kemppi16:01
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:33:05Timo Ritasalo17:57
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:34:01Nuutti Pirhonen21:37
    142SWEResultat AB (74)+1:34:11Robert Wallstn17:11
    143FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:34:38Samuli Rousku19:15
    144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:35:26Mikus Zvirbulis18:27
    145SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:35:34Mattis Persson16:47
    146SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:35:44Nikolai Petrovets17:52
    147FINSK Uusi (144)+1:36:51Samuli Saukkonen18:53
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:36:56Aapo Laiho17:16
    149SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:37:00Jefta Langerak19:49
    150FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:37:44Teemu Kngs17:36
    151FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:37:50Ilkka Pkknen19:46
    152NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:41:34Martin Schlli17:36
    153NORAsker SK (547)+1:41:37Bjrnar Lvli23:27
    154CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:41:39Vit Zakouril18:13
    155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:41:42Sandro Brogli18:24
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:41:47Aleksandr Saberzhanov18:27
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:41:54Hugo Dalhammer19:31
    158SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:42:16Mattias Holmstrand17:40
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:42:21Harri Rty17:26
    160ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:42:22Andreas Kraas17:26
    161FINIF Brahe (194)+1:43:18Emil Johansson26:01
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:43:29Miika Laine19:17
    163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:44:04Joonas Hirvi18:54
    164SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:44:12Johanna Trummer19:37
    165FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:45:25Ville Heikkil17:27
    166RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:45:45Mikhail Buimov20:40
    167SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:46:45Denisa Kosova19:45
    168FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:46:52Henri Taanila18:19
    169SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:47:03Martin Fagerlund19:36
    170FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:48:16Henrik Hihnala23:01
    171NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:48:20Maren Jansson Haverstad20:57
    172RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:48:47Vitalii Chusov16:48
    173IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:49:13Bradley Lundanes17:20
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:49:23Mikael Kindborn23:51
    175LATOK Meridians (163)+1:49:53Kristaps Bruners17:31
    176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:51:11Albin Alsi20:48
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:51:38Jonas Halai19:36
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:51:47Martin Holth19:44
    179NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:51:51Henrik Upsal18:52
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:52:10Mikko Tyryl19:59
    181FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:52:33Jaakko Tervo22:32
    182FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:52:40Tuomas Hakkarainen20:27
    183FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:53:29Pekka Vesterinen16:39
    184RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:53:34Sergey Osipov17:07
    185SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:53:38Axel Bergstrm17:14
    186FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:53:44Petri Rusanen17:53
    187FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:54:31Juha Matilainen19:10
    188SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:55:15Tobias Karlsson21:36
    189CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:56:38Filip Adamek19:15
    190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:56:46Linus Rispling22:41
    191NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:57:58Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth22:26
    192DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:58:10Oscar David Jensen17:34
    193LTUAzuolas (146)+1:58:15Mantas Rimkus16:23
    194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:58:15Santeri Kirjavainen24:28
    195FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:58:18Kai Reiman22:51
    196FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:58:29Jorma Ojalainen21:00
    197FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:58:31Teemu Ritasalo17:36
    198DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:58:52Jason Krogh-Pedersen16:33
    199LTUMedeina (241)+1:59:13Mantas DruMan-Drulia22:51
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:59:44Jarkko Kaplas19:19
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:59:54Johannes Bladh22:45
    202SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:00:15Filipa Rodrigues22:11
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:00:37Jani Vahala19:52
    204SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:00:54Johan Ahlstrm18:25
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:01:07Aleksander Kepler20:50
    206SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:01:15Arvid Umegrd17:29
    207FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:01:20Sanna Paukkunen21:05
    208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:02:00Davis Solmanis17:23
    209FINLynx 3 (238)+2:02:51Tuomas Metsl17:42
    210FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:02:56Marko Passila18:01
    211NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:03:10Hvard Skriubakken22:21
    212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:03:40Yuriy Masniy16:37
    213FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:03:42Henrik Palmen22:50
    214RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:03:47Aleksandr Vizimov20:24
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:03:49Tomi Kyrnlahti20:48
    216SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:03:55Thomas Egger23:15
    217NOREnga (264)+2:04:26Rolf Vestre18:06
    218FINRasTiimi (220)+2:04:30Riku Koirikivi20:54
    219NORNight Hawk (967)+2:05:07Andreas Dale19:58
    220NORTrollelg (174)+2:05:14Olav Andreas Remmen19:28
    221SWETby OK (201)+2:05:44Johan Hofstedt19:28
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:06:09Ilari Ernamo20:29
    223SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:06:23Fredrik Levin20:07
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:06:47Niclas Larsson20:48
    225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:06:55Mikael Bostrm17:54
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:07:23Joni Hirvonen18:30
    227SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:08:05Bjrn Karlsson18:54
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:09:15Janne Aumo20:58
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:09:47Enrico Gottardo24:01
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:09:52Christoffer Ahlsn20:14
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:10:27Mikko Loukkaanhuhta24:04
    232FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:10:30Lauri Nuuttila20:43
    233FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:11:37Juha Skinnari20:13
    234FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:11:39Casper Fingerroos22:09
    235FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:12:17Lauri Partanen19:13
    236FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:12:41Jani Tamminen22:37
    237SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:12:53Olof Malmberg19:22
    238SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:13:19Ivan Forsgren16:09
    239SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:13:43Martin Roudny17:03
    240FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:14:18Jukka-Pekka Katajisto18:36
    241SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:14:24Erik Hansson18:38
    242SUIBussola OK (154)+2:14:27Erich Rea30:13
    243FINOK77 2 (134)+2:14:28Ilari Visuri18:48
    244FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:14:33Kimmo Lajunen19:24
    245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:14:34Elias Lehtonen18:23
    246RUSFryazino (239)+2:14:38Igor Gorbatenkov19:14
    247FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:14:39Teemu Kerkola19:55
    248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:14:44Normunds Leina22:44
    249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:14:44Esa Hongell19:45
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:14:51David Tarrs19:12
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:15:08Antti-Ville Salomaa25:20
    252SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:15:27Oliver Petersen22:51
    253FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:15:34Vin Johansson17:07
    254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:15:41Jukka Havento18:53
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:15:44Boris Durnov18:37
    256LATOK Kapa (148)+2:16:18Nils Ciglis20:54
    257FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:16:26Erno-Kalle Rissanen18:48
    258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:16:27Truls Lindholm21:19
    259RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:16:55Daniil Danchishin20:29
    260SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:17:33Peter Haldi19:42
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:18:02Jesper Hkansson20:56
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:18:02Anton Hamppu18:49
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:18:07Aleksi Vlimaa21:43
    264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:18:08Tero Ojala21:22
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:18:09Vitaly Tetikov21:27
    266FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:18:21Artturi Hiiro21:34
    267SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:18:52Samuel Stlnbb29:18
    268FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:18:58Pekka Inkeri19:36
    269NOROK Moss (570)+2:18:59Thomas Roskifte20:23
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:19:05Jouni Savolainen20:52
    271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:19:07Samuli Lahdenper29:13
    272FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:19:10Henry Varis21:45
    273FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:19:13Olavi Kanerva22:25
    274FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:19:32Mikko Lhdesmki16:43
    275FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:20:27Hannu Oja19:20
    276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:21:20Hallvard Tyldum22:03
    277FINIK Falken (258)+2:21:56Niklas Wik20:44
    278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:22:09Jarno Pkl23:39
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:22:11Tomi Kauppila21:27
    280FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:22:24Konsta Pitknen19:31
    281LTUArboro OK (181)+2:23:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius20:22
    282FINLynx 5 (468)+2:24:01Elli Virta19:28
    283FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:24:02Jussi Koski19:06
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:24:14Ari Ahonen23:06
    285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:24:48Tomas Albinsson21:36
    286FINRasti E4 (300)+2:24:49Timo Maukonen21:07
    287NORGanddal IL (378)+2:25:36Tobias Rdde21:06
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:25:41Eero Tuomaala19:38
    289SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:25:44Gabriella Bergander21:43
    290FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:26:01Severi Aikio22:45
    291FINIF Minken (491)+2:26:03Strandvall Sren19:43
    292SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+2:26:55Mikael Guttke26:54
    293SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:27:04Josefin Tjernlund19:12
    294NORBysen IL (248)+2:27:06Lars Martin Hafstad21:09
    295NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:27:10yvind Rummelhoff22:46
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:27:37Jukka Kyhrinen22:16
    297ESTOK Vru (210)+2:28:30Indrek Kuusk23:55
    298NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:28:52Henrik Jranlid Reusch29:41
    299FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:28:54Timo Makkonen30:07
    300NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:29:20Andrea Ranvik31:49
    301SWEUme OK (319)+2:29:38Jakob Nilsson21:48
    302SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:29:42Arvid Eriksson21:40
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:30:04Peetu Rantala23:42
    304FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:30:15Juho Tammi20:49
    305NORIndre stfold OK (375)+2:30:25Fredrik Larsen20:57
    306RUSUltra (145)+2:30:27Dzmitry Papou23:26
    307FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:30:49Teemu Kettula23:03
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:30:55Barbora Zhanalova21:02
    309FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:31:43Tommi Tervakangas21:05
    310SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:32:01Stefan Graad22:44
    311FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:32:38Joose Nurmela20:21
    312FINOK Botnia (326)+2:32:52Mickel Forsell20:52
    313RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:33:01Alexander Litvinov21:21
    314SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:33:04Cyril Baumann24:36
    315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:33:15Valtteri Heinimaa20:26
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:33:18Lars-Erik Arlebo17:11
    317RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:33:29Maksim Martynov24:20
    318FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:33:52Mika Ovaskainen23:43
    319FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:33:52Jori Knskoski27:02
    320FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:34:12Kalle Luokola22:24
    321NOREmit (364)+2:34:18Mika Kulmala26:07
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:34:22Ville Nummela22:22
    323POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:34:47Karol Gmur26:48
    324FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+2:35:01Heikki Niininen24:57
    325GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:35:20Connor Smith20:33
    326FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+2:35:36Jukka Salo30:55
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:36:20Lauri Huotari21:34
    328FINRastiseiska (466)+2:36:20Akseli Ketola22:45
    329FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:36:22Kimmo Mieskoski17:26
    330FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:36:24Eero Aittolampi22:09
    331FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:36:27Josefina Sundman19:42
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:37:53Alexei Pavilainen19:56
    333FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:37:55Anssi Koirikivi19:32
    334RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:38:23Denis Korotchenko25:48
    335FINOK77 3 (469)+2:38:26Jyrki Jppinen21:04
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:38:29Mikko Rapakko24:39
    337FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:38:30Eetu Liukkonen21:07
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:39:05Pekka Nissinen30:11
    339FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+2:39:34Juuso Tuomaala19:34
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:39:37Janne Joensivu17:38
    341SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:39:43Matthias Bryner17:27
    342RUSOmega (196)+2:39:47Aleksandr Isaev17:50
    343RUSLegenda (231)+2:39:53Kirill Kudryavtsev18:49
    344SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:39:55Leonore Winkler20:20
    345FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:39:56Tim Kankfelt18:08
    346RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:39:57Alexandr Angelov17:54
    347FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:39:58Antti Puroila22:34
    348ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:40:01Raul Kangur19:52
    349FINLammin Ski (311)+2:40:29Topi Seppnen19:43
    350FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:40:35Tommy Haglund21:44
    351FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:40:37Johannes Virta28:28
    352RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:40:59Viacheslav Matrosenkov22:07
    353FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:41:01Simon Frjd19:09
    354FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:41:03Venla Taulavuori21:31
    355NORVang OL (451)+2:41:45Njaal Melby22:32
    356FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:41:57Simo Lindgren17:09
    357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:42:05Jorma Joutsensaari23:50
    358FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:42:10Heikki Tonteri20:10
    359SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:42:14Alexander Ahlsn30:17
    360RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:42:23Sergey Grushin19:26
    361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:42:35Ari Hiiri22:09
    362FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:42:44Samuli Valonen25:10
    363SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:43:05Fiona Bunn20:59
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:43:36Konstantin Amelichev19:06
    365SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:44:17Erik Sundberg19:32
    366SWEJnkpings OK (382)+2:44:24Klas Friborg21:49
    367SWEDela 2 (257)+2:44:30Johan Halvarsson19:47
    368FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+2:44:32Miro Tuomala18:57
    369SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+2:44:39Ludwig Bergfalk24:02
    370NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:44:41William Skaug23:32
    371FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:44:43Miska Kuusikko20:37
    372SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:44:45Christian Redtzer19:29
    373LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:44:51Kaspars Purmalis22:48
    374FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:45:00Petteri Hakala19:12
    375FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:45:16Ilkka Laakso20:46
    376FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:45:54Salla Saarijrvi19:53
    377FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:45:57Josef Hubacek19:45
    378FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:45:59Eki Munukka20:30
    379NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+2:46:02Assaf Bar-Nathan26:14
    380NORModum OL (237)+2:46:12Arno Lilja Grnhovd19:43
    381FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:46:41Hannu Heinil23:39
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:46:42Pekka Valjakka21:53
    383FINNostars (337)+2:46:48Janne Syrjlinen24:26
    384FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:46:54Vihersalo Markku23:26
    385FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:46:58Seppo Pohjoisaho20:34
    386FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:47:03Janne Mkinen24:49
    387FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:47:15Tomi Paasimaa24:54
    388FINEx-Legends (229)+2:47:34Kari Juvaste22:44
    389FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:47:37Eero Thitz21:22
    390NORIF Sturla (550)+2:47:48Lukas Klausen33:05
    391FINLinnankiertjt (764)+2:47:54Jukka Nikulainen23:16
    392SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:47:54Boris Bauman21:56
    393USAOUSA (421)+2:48:00Adrian Vartia25:27
    394FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:48:38August Hgnabba24:02
    395FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:48:40Matti Laasanen17:54
    396FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:48:52Kai Kamila20:04
    397NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:49:03Tommy Skaarboe20:58
    398NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:49:24Bjrn-Victor Larsen26:43
    399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:49:26Timo Salin26:11
    400FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+2:50:05Akseli Julkunen17:41
    401FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:50:18Martttinen Harri20:56
    402SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:50:24Urs Tschamper19:07
    403FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:50:56Charlotta Pihlflykt25:09
    404FINRastiPiikki (322)+2:51:00Jukka Alinikula22:17
    405SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:51:07Lars Berggren19:51
    406SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:51:12Rasmus Kihl20:21
    407FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:51:27Timo Lainema18:54
    408FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:51:45Juha Uuskoski22:58
    409FINNrpes OK (423)+2:51:57Anders Weckstrm18:49
    410FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:52:26Mikko Niskanen22:59
    411FINVeikkaus (683)+2:52:30Pekka Kuusisto19:59
    412FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:52:31Jarmo Aho20:47
    413FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+2:52:50Joonas Ojanen19:38
    414SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+2:52:56Isak Berggren21:05
    415FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+2:52:59Hannu Korhonen19:33
    416FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:53:06Mikko Kiero20:16
    417NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:54:08Sunniva Omdal23:43
    418SWELeksands OK (461)+2:54:12Per Spik20:45
    419LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:54:44Robertas Jauniskis19:44
    420FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:55:31Peter Virkalahti22:41
    421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:55:41Nooa Kentt24:50
    422SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:55:45Piero Sannicolo20:17
    423FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:55:58Joona Vuorela27:44
    424FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:56:08Kristian Husman23:42
    425FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:56:15Arvo Ahola21:29
    426NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:56:21Trond Evensen24:52
    427FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+2:56:26Mika Korhonen22:58
    428FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:56:42Ilari Nokka20:34
    429RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:57:48Maksim Simakov20:03
    430SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:58:04Erik Ruda21:41
    431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:58:15Matias Kinnunen26:21
    432FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:58:19Evan Barnett24:31
    433SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+2:59:01Simon Johansson22:17
    434SWERns OK (400)+2:59:05Mrten Rost19:54
    435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:59:08Taito Jeskanen22:05
    436NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:59:10Lars Strm24:04
    437FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:59:20Sampsa Kavander27:23
    438FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:59:22Vesa Kiiskinen24:33
    439HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:59:31David Tas22:19
    440FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:59:48Rauno Hakala18:22
    441NORWing OK (486)+2:59:52Johannes Midtb24:51
    442FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:00:31Marko Haapaniemi27:38
    443LATOK Arona (274)+3:00:57Artems Babins21:34
    444SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:01:15Andreas Persson24:36
    445FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:01:26Antti Muilu22:29
    446SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:02:00Kristoffer Edshage20:11
    447FINOC Toffee (473)+3:02:22Timo Leismala24:25
    448LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:02:33Matiss Leitlands25:34
    449SWETriona (1840)+3:02:34Lars Nordvall24:40
    450FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:02:42Marko Vapa23:19
    451LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:03:35Sergejs Sadrins21:51
    452FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:03:37Oskar Paakkarinen25:12
    453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:03:38Aino Asklf22:32
    454FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:03:41Pasi Koistinen25:08
    455NORk-94 (495)+3:03:42ystein Kildahl25:43
    456FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:03:44Visa Metsl24:38
    457FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:03:55Tommi Hirvonen22:26
    458FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:04:04Ove Arn22:59
    459FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:04:22Teemu Launio23:29
    460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:04:27Ronny Nordgren21:35
    461ESTPuujalad (416)+3:04:29Marek Zahkna20:03
    462FINIntersport (390)+3:04:44Juha Nurminen25:23
    463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:04:48Janne Viljamaa29:01
    464FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:04:50Patrik Nyman21:40
    465FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:04:58Matti Karhumki36:06
    466FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:05:00Roope Jokela35:16
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:05:05Joni Nissinen25:35
    468GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:05:29Grace Molloy18:30
    469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:05:34Tony Ahti18:55
    470ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:05:36Martin Erik Maripuu21:13
    471SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:05:51Stefan Carlsson20:30
    472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:05:56Matti Mattila22:24
    473FINKorven Honka (327)+3:05:56Pasi Mrkl22:13
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:06:02Miikka Annunen24:43
    475FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:06:16Raine Kivel20:16
    476FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:06:38Benjamin Tasa23:31
    477SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:06:45Gunnar Nilsson23:39
    478LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:06:49Kristians Stana23:50
    479FINMusta Neli (582)+3:06:55Petri Hippelinen22:46
    480FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+3:07:11Ville Nissinen25:42
    481FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:07:19Siivonen Jere19:41
    482FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:07:58Jaakko Urpalainen19:52
    483FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:08:25Matti Hakala17:03
    484FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:08:28Marko Hmlinen21:30
    485FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:08:31Jani Keto21:28
    486FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:09:08Janne Karhu22:20
    487SWEOK Enen (472)+3:11:04Fontell Ville23:20
    488SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:11:56Anders Kretz27:27
    489FINSettiijt (886)+3:12:06Sakari Jokinen30:06
    490FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:12:13Juha-Matti Suominen20:48
    491FINHerraseura (411)+3:12:28Atte Jantunen25:16
    492SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:12:31Jonas Niklasson21:12
    493RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:12:47Aleksey Gorbachev25:28
    494FINFTA (733)+3:12:56Max Enwald25:30
    495FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:13:18Sakeri Savola35:48
    496FINStora Enso Mets (579)+3:13:20Kari Kuusniemi23:46
    497FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:13:21Mikko Ylinen22:02
    498FINPetolintu (496)+3:13:25Tuomo Kuisma16:04
    499FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:13:32Ville-Matti Tarvonen22:33
    500FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:13:39Eero-Antti Lonka22:38
    501FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:13:40Jukka Heikura25:01
    502FINKeparDI (699)+3:14:20Sanni Kymlinen22:32
    503FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:14:21Pekka Roivas22:55
    504FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:14:49Petri Laukkanen23:17
    505FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:14:50Miki Niemensivu33:58
    506LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:15:19Andris Lapins20:08
    507FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:16:05Vesa Ovaska21:31
    508FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:16:29Erkki Isokoski21:07
    509FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+3:16:38Timo Ikola30:56
    510LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:16:48Jekabs Knets21:55
    511FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:17:38Jaakko Mkel20:43
    512FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:17:55Mika Loukkalahti20:18
    513LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:18:04Gatis Grinbergs19:04
    514ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:18:12Rain Lillsoo20:50
    515ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:18:58Klara Yngvesson24:28
    516FINOC Puisto (662)+3:19:15Uki Lammi24:54
    517FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+3:19:47Vili Silml32:59
    518FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:19:49Heino Kuuluvainen19:11
    519FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:19:56Juri Matinheikki27:59
    520FINRastitykki (589)+3:20:00Kalle Turkkila24:52
    521FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:20:03Mika Lahtinen27:55
    522FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:20:08Sami Ekblad26:16
    523FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:20:59Tomi Kivenjuuri26:10
    524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:21:00Ainars Skrubis23:56
    525FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:21:11Oliver Breiling24:05
    526FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:21:44Markus Fogelholm20:58
    527FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:21:46Tommi Hrknen20:27
    528FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:21:48Jussi Korhonen20:11
    529SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:21:50Olof Borell22:40
    530FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:22:16Hannu Kaskilahti30:56
    531FINOK Jorren (590)+3:22:40Tony Bjrk21:19
    532FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:22:41Niko Leppsalmi23:22
    533SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:22:43Fredrik Juhlin24:31
    534FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:22:53Sonja Kyrl21:01
    535FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:23:18Arto Salonen25:53
    536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:23:45Juho Palosaari31:58
    537GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:23:46Mark Saunders22:41
    538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:23:49Jari Sundqvist22:22
    539FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:23:49Jarkko Hautakoski22:52
    540FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:23:50Rami Koskinen21:59
    541FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:23:52Timo Korhonen22:34
    542FINBeach Boys (572)+3:23:53Jukka Punamki24:14
    543FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:23:54Esko Nummi23:01
    544FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:23:57Heikki Ala-Honkola22:00
    545FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:24:13Annu Tyysknen25:00
    546ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:24:35Tnu Tnav24:48
    547SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:24:37Emil Olsson22:19
    548FINPeab (564)+3:25:08Riku Harju-Sntti23:23
    549FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:25:19Emilia Teini23:02
    550FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:25:20Jukka Eeva20:23
    551FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:25:29Kalle Kelkka21:40
    552FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:25:29Juuso Ketonen24:19
    553FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:25:50Juhani Leppl29:29
    554FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+3:26:31Tuomas Kaijala23:44
    555FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:26:33Tuomas Markkula26:13
    556SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:26:53Stig Thunell20:42
    557GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:27:24Theresia Meissner32:41
    558FINTuuripellet (537)+3:27:39Tomi Valkonen26:03
    559FINAivan Sama (518)+3:27:49Mika Hulkko26:44
    560NORVerdal OK (356)+3:28:10Erik Frseth23:10
    561FINAron Haka (602)+3:28:17Eero Kattilakoski49:06
    562FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:28:46Mikko Maukonen25:46
    563FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:28:49Saana Suutari30:24
    564FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:28:51Eero Junkala21:27
    565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:28:56Joonas Leppnen28:07
    566FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:29:00Ilkka Ojapalo24:15
    567FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:29:11Timo Tolonen28:12
    568SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+3:29:14Erik Dyrelius27:26
    569FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:29:33Risto Hrknen27:04
    570FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+3:29:35Jouni Karetjoki23:13
    571FINViVi Master (528)+3:29:40Matti Serenius26:36
    572FINPyht Miehet (494)+3:29:46Seppo Lamberg22:29
    573FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:29:56Aki Venlinen21:06
    574FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:30:05Samuel Hippi25:52
    575FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:30:06Mikko Qvintus21:28
    576LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:30:23Vidmantas Nakvosas35:18
    577FINKerkesix (791)+3:30:33Pasi Nissil24:18
    578FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:30:41Riku Koivusalo22:36
    579FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:31:26Pivi Roivainen28:38
    580FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:31:30Joakim Hakala21:58
    581FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:31:36Maija Heikkil26:04
    582FINIF land (655)+3:31:49Lars Janlv25:34
    583FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:32:54Mikko Ronkainen28:13
    584SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+3:33:06Karin Skogholm24:11
    585FINIitin Pyrint (465)+3:33:40Asko Karjalainen26:52
    586FINGasum (664)+3:33:56Jukka Prssinen22:34
    587FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:33:58Tuomas Multala31:17
    588FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:34:57Otto von Frenckell35:53
    589RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:34:57Vyacheslav Kotov24:02
    590ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:34:57Kaupo Jrve23:08
    591FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:34:59Jaakko Hk24:47
    592FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:35:02Kalle Huhta-Koivisto21:45
    593FINJoosehukku (529)+3:35:02Kasper Mahlamki32:35
    594FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+3:35:16Martti Kuitunen28:05
    595FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:35:47Simo Jskelinen19:59
    596FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:35:59Petri Laaksonen22:55
    597FINAnnila (1801)+3:36:26Pirkka Annila24:56
    598FINSK Mortis (567)+3:36:28Jukka Rusanen30:29
    599FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:36:46Kari Virtanen29:37
    600FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:37:08Mikko Virta24:56
    601FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:37:18Marko Nygrd22:35
    602NOROK Skynar (995)+3:37:38Simen Hegstad29:48
    603SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:37:42Mattias Engstrm24:02
    604FINMurut (399)+3:37:46Susanna Tervo21:59
    605FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:37:47Jarkko Munne27:08
    606SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:37:52Henrik Hamrefors22:31
    607FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:38:50Vivian Lindholm23:11
    608FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:38:53TImo lgars27:54
    609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:39:07Johan Fochsen30:41
    610FINSAL (785)+3:39:20Eero Rantala27:40
    611FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:39:24Risto Kuivalainen26:20
    612SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:39:38David Bjrk19:35
    613FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:39:44Hannes Rinkineva22:06
    614FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:40:04Hannu Holappa24:19
    615FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:40:15Sami Etula31:38
    616FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:40:16Ilona Tikkakoski25:04
    617NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:40:37Fredrik Sveen36:01
    618FINJussis seven (676)+3:40:38Jussi Laaksonen27:07
    619FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:40:43Touko Tupola23:54
    620FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:40:46Jari Ansamaa31:27
    621FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:41:07Matias Vanhanen22:24
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:41:12Harri Saramki26:09
    623FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:41:18Sauli Nenonen24:02
    624FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:41:24Joni Hurppu27:56
    625LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:41:37Aivars Dzalbs25:46
    626FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:42:06Marko Pesonen25:05
    627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:42:09Tero Jrvinen28:12
    628FINUNO SK (867)+3:42:11Backman Daniel29:23
    629FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:42:14Pekka Nyknen25:05
    630FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:42:32Eero Liimatainen23:47
    631FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:42:40Marko Kmrinen22:24
    632FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:42:44Marko Jaatinen20:33
    633FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:42:52Pauli Lappalainen35:36
    634FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:43:05Harri Meskanen27:55
    635RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:43:25Svetlana Raikova23:54
    636FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:43:35Hannes Havukainen27:42
    637FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:43:40Markus Jokinen23:11
    638FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:43:41Jukka Kurttila35:58
    639FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:43:45Ville Tuomaala25:26
    640FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:43:47Kimmo Keinnen23:23
    641FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:43:49Kari Hakuli28:07
    642FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:43:53Nikolay Khramov35:06
    643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:43:55Seppo Kylliinen27:00
    644FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:43:57Tapio Mkinen39:00
    645FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:43:57Olli Vesisenaho24:43
    646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:43:58Antti Ahvenjrvi22:38
    647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:44:37Petteri Nieminen27:24
    648FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:44:42Arto Happo26:12
    649FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:44:45Mikko Frisk21:08
    650FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:44:48Rasmus Amper25:19
    651FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:44:52Hannu Valjakka25:23
    652SWETibro OK (851)+3:45:26Thomas Ljungqvist35:18
    653FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:45:40Markus Hannula23:06
    654FINRastipukit (557)+3:45:51Mika Heikkinen26:06
    655FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:45:51Christoffer Melin28:59
    656FINPullin serkut (577)+3:45:57Esa Korpela24:34
    657FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:46:33Johan Langels27:19
    658SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:46:54Lars Brickstad26:26
    659FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:46:57Ville Nyknen22:53
    660FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:47:29Ari Haajanen23:51
    661FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:47:30Ari Kosunen23:46
    662FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:47:35Esa Tihil32:39
    663SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:47:57Mathias Myrefelt24:29
    664FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:48:17Kevin Solvin24:51
    665FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:48:21Jani Nevalainen26:57
    666FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:48:25Mikko Inget31:36
    667FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:48:31Olli-Pekka Vuori25:30
    668FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:48:40Timo Siivonen25:09
    669FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:48:42Jaakko Lattu24:57
    670FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:48:53Emmi Markki25:48
    671FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:48:57Timo Ronkainen25:27
    672FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:49:14Jouni Loisa26:05
    673FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:49:24Timo Ahonen27:19
    674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:50:45Jukka Laiho25:27
    675FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:50:48Samuli Kolu35:51
    676FINHakuliset (540)+3:51:26Jukka Hakulinen32:19
    677FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:51:45Mikko Laurikkala27:18
    678ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:52:04Marti Kaljuve21:45
    679FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:52:12Pasi Viberg29:04
    680FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:52:17Kaija Rantoja28:03
    681NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:52:17Snorre Frydenlund31:38
    682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:53:19Tuomas Karhumki28:06
    683FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:53:22Atte Wahlstrm34:20
    684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:53:22Jukka Lehtonen56:25
    685FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:53:27Jukka Pispala40:13
    686FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:53:29Heikki Norri23:22
    687FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:53:30Matti Holopainen1:06:05
    688FINSupertalentit (691)+3:53:41Tuomas Nuutinen33:08
    689LATSurikati (658)+3:53:51Seilis Oskars20:24
    690NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:54:09Vigdis Hobl26:54
    691NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:54:12Rune Strte21:12
    692FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:54:26Jukka Nikander23:41
    693FINTeam Azure (779)+3:54:43Tommi Niskanen39:17
    694FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:54:59Mika Antrela31:01
    695FINHnt SK (900)+3:55:03Tino Silfver30:12
    696SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:55:03Joel Udd24:34
    697FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:55:06Jari Rantala31:10
    698FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:55:06Juha-Ville Lahdensuo26:42
    699FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:55:14Eero Joukas18:53
    700SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:55:14Simon Wallman29:24
    701FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:55:18Riku Hlli29:38
    702FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:56:26Peter Stenbck22:01
    703FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:56:51Heikki Haaparanta23:20
    704FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:57:15Jarmo Mkel24:18
    705FINRastiketut (460)+3:57:53Pasi Nurmi23:30
    706FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:57:54Marko Pehkonen23:12
    707FINJudica (917)+3:57:56Eero Ruokonen25:22
    708FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:57:57Sonja Leinamo39:00
    709FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:57:59Esa Hmlinen20:24
    710BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:58:07Adriaan Pelckmans23:04
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:58:11Emil Koivula28:58
    712FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:58:14Tommi Matila23:40
    713FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:58:56Rami Kankaanp21:06
    714FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:58:59Ville Holma30:17
    715FINSukK 83 (757)+3:59:00Susanna Mtt28:16
    716FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:59:18Jyri Pentinpuro22:03
    717FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:59:24Aki Lindroos27:12
    718FINeLadies (755)+3:59:32Kirsi Bostrm24:01
    719FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:59:39Antti Rnkk26:31
    720FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:59:41Jouni Joensuu22:34
    721FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:59:53Henri Trm23:41
    722FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:59:56Herman Happonen24:57
    723FINGeodeesi (761)+3:59:57Tuomela Dimitri23:50
    724FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:59:59Jyri Hoffren26:47
    725FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:00:01Tapani Juhonsalo22:24
    726SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:00:06hlund Per26:59
    727FINOK77 6 (744)+4:00:11Erik Lnnfeldt25:39
    728FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:00:13Maarit Partanen23:08
    729FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:00:13Ari Hietanen40:58
    730FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:00:24Juuso Mutikainen24:37
    731FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:00:32Lilja sterman24:08
    732FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:00:33Aino Jskelinen24:41
    733FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:00:34Paavo Rasilainen25:42
    734FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:00:37Pekka Koskinen29:59
    735FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:00:41Harri Kilpelinen27:22
    736FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:00:45Petri Tilli25:59
    737FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:00:49Visa Koponen24:39
    738FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:00:57Tapio Lehtinen23:15
    739FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:00:58Antti Lahtinen28:00
    740FINSolf IK (633)+4:01:00Christer Snickars40:31
    741FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:01:05Antti Mkinen24:41
    742FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:01:06Jukka Vyrynen22:39
    743FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:01:16Seppo Pietarila24:00
    744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:01:33Matti Alasuvanto24:22
    745FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:01:42Juho Torkkel27:25
    746FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:01:53Juha Nyman23:52
    747FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:02:05Pekka Huttunen25:38
    748FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:02:06Lasse Kalliomaa27:53
    749FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:02:17Vladislav Kolganov21:05
    750FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:02:32Pyry Rannikko37:39
    751FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:02:36Juuso Huhtala26:42
    752SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:02:39Fritz Aebi21:48
    753FINMalax IF (902)+4:02:43Gustav Nygrd24:36
    754FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:02:56Tuomas Luomaranta25:17
    755FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:02:59Jukka Raittinen24:23
    756FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:03:17Matti ij24:56
    757FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:03:24Sini Karvonen29:59
    758FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:03:26Vesa Vnnen28:37
    759FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:03:30Kim Hellstrm25:52
    760FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:03:31Mikko Oja29:14
    761FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+4:03:37Ismo Mehtl39:51
    762FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:03:41Joona Nisula22:48
    763FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:03:48Markku Koskinen30:38
    764FINSweco (1240)+4:04:07Aki Luntamo29:55
    765FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:04:07Jorma Pekkanen25:43
    766FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:04:07Jukka Heinonen24:38
    767FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:04:11Pyry Vaismaa23:12
    768GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:04:27Alan Leakey26:38
    769FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:04:36Markus Lindgren25:19
    770FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:04:43Janne Menp22:46
    771FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:05:08Simo Helkkula29:02
    772FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:05:35Mikael Pigg31:14
    773SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+4:06:36Mikael Rhs27:38
    774FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:06:43Patrik Uimonen24:58
    775FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:06:56Johanna Kauppinen28:43
    776FINNabla (1044)+4:07:02Ritva Rissanen29:06
    777FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:07:29Janne Kokkala26:57
    778FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:07:29Jouni Holmala31:21
    779FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:07:29Petri Ruotsalainen29:45
    780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:07:31Juha Vuolteenaho30:35
    781FINRastihaukat (653)+4:07:34Janne Takala26:50
    782FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:08:03Sami Koivula27:07
    783FINTamrock (869)+4:08:33Mikko Toivo31:41
    784FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:08:53Mikko Antell31:41
    785FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:08:56Risto Uusivirta21:32
    786FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:09:07Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi24:23
    787FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:09:11Reijo Nokelainen33:36
    788FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+4:09:15Reijo Lahtinen41:33
    789FINOK77 4 (610)+4:09:21Harry Sainio26:17
    790FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:09:24Tommi Salminen24:21
    791FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+4:09:59Ilkka Kivi33:06
    792FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:10:07Laura Ramstein19:06
    793FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:10:24Joona Repo18:10
    794FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:10:28Jussi Knuuttila28:39
    795ESTOK West (605)+4:10:38Veiko Vinkel20:55
    796FINKonserni (749)+4:11:06Martti Luotonen32:55
    797FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:11:16Francis Blunt23:58
    798FINEKI (1162)+4:11:22Sami-Petteri Eskonen34:18
    799FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:11:25Ville Jrvinen53:45
    800FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:11:31Ari Kolehmainen38:48
    801FINTrimap (1888)+4:11:35Touko Sikala34:23
    802SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:12:00Peter Falk20:50
    803FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+4:12:05Jarmo Peltola31:45
    804FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:12:19Antti Hurri26:56
    805LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:12:50Olena Pitirimova20:33
    806FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:12:54Henry Kouvonen36:29
    807FINFuturice (968)+4:13:16Antti Kolunkulma27:40
    808SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:13:21Jrgen Skld25:14
    809FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+4:13:24Juha Kekkonen36:11
    810FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:13:41Taneli Visnen33:11
    811FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:13:46Arto Vedenp29:05
    812FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:13:53Konsta Raitanen23:07
    813FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:13:56Heikki Vuopio23:09
    814FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:14:09Matias Rinta20:46
    815POLOK!Sport (558)+4:14:09Pawel Pilkowski29:08
    816FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:14:22Miikka Hourula25:46
    817FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:14:33Antti Tilja34:53
    818FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:14:39Markus Ericsson26:24
    819FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:15:29Samuel Hyypp23:12
    820FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:16:35Ville Mttnen22:40
    821SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:16:39Andreas B Jonsson24:02
    822FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:16:46Markku Alakoski28:19
    823FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:16:49Valtanen Leevi38:42
    824FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:17:01Jukka Tarkkala25:27
    825FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+4:17:03Paavo Krki31:02
    826FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:17:16Miika Tamminen28:38
    827FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:17:20Janne Kuusivaara25:33
    828FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+4:17:25Teuvo Maunula40:01
    829FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+4:17:26Anna Virtanen39:23
    830FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:17:40Robert von Frenckell26:28
    831FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:17:54Petri Kaskinen26:24
    832FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:18:00Esa Lehtinen26:33
    833FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:18:49Harri Eskelin28:07
    834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+4:18:50Mikko Roihuvuo27:08
    835RUSIzhora (621)+4:18:52Aleksei Ozerov25:53
    836FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:18:54Simo Sukselainen22:11
    837FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:19:01Teemu Pytkangas23:31
    838FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:19:28Jyri Ylikoski26:28
    839FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+4:19:37Raino Valtonen25:17
    840FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+4:19:58Jouko Iso-Markku36:37
    841FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:20:05Kuisma Vesisenaho43:25
    842FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:20:17Tomi Kiiski24:40
    843FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+4:20:26Kari Lindfors29:04
    844FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+4:20:28Aino Utriainen39:19
    845FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:20:31Erkki Inkinen27:10
    846FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+4:20:37Jonatan Svahn26:56
    847FINTurun Visat (826)+4:20:42Jeremy Palmer25:28
    848FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+4:20:55Veli-Matti Kananen28:29
    849FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+4:21:21Risto Saari41:44
    850SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+4:21:24Per Westerlund36:53
    851FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:21:27Marko Latvala31:01
    852FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:21:46Reetta Heiskanen26:46
    853FINTornator (907)+4:21:49Tapio Suutarla29:21
    854FINAalto A!dventures (737)+4:22:08Iiro Rantanen37:49
    855FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:22:15Mikko Jalava40:16
    856FINRaula Team (1110)+4:22:31Olli Raula30:42
    857FINNavi 6 (687)+4:22:46Jaakko Kaartinen33:31
    858FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:23:06Ville Matikkala23:45
    859FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:23:55Jouni Ruotsalainen28:06
    860FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:23:55Hanna Kangasaho25:33
    861FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:24:13Harri Jokela25:32
    862FINMaasillat (1261)+4:24:16Siiri Kankanen24:39
    863FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:24:45Juho Jrvinen25:45
    864FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+4:24:53Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen30:04
    865FINRssi-Rasti (770)+4:25:02Heikki Savolainen32:08
    866FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:25:04Valtteri Koivisto26:55
    867FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:25:14Jouni Hakola31:17
    868FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:25:30Markku Hyvnen26:24
    869FINLets get LOST (877)+4:25:39Jukka Haavisto26:42
    870ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:25:44Epp Paalberg27:15
    871FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:25:50Oskari Pesola20:26
    872FINTeam Nssri (1690)+4:25:57Mkel Markku32:43
    873FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+4:25:59Mika Nukala39:06
    874FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:25:59Janne Uusi-Pietil25:16
    875FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:26:16Markku Reponen26:58
    876FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:26:24Timo Nurminen27:30
    877FINKaslink (1131)+4:26:24Ilkka Korpela33:47
    878FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:26:26Jarkko Jukomaa29:23
    879FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+4:26:34Samuel Jyv33:34
    880FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:26:37Petri Lahtinen20:25
    881FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:26:56Eetu Moisio21:07
    882FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:26:58Janne Rossi22:15
    883SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:27:00Vilma Karlsson24:54
    884FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:27:03Hans Bhler27:48
    885SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:27:07Lotti Kung37:24
    886FINEDX (1049)+4:27:10Jari Myllrinen38:36
    887FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:27:31Heimo Pulkkinen23:19
    888SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:28:01Alexander Eklund21:28
    889FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:28:23Juhani Pyykk26:14
    890FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:28:46Tatu Rsnen31:46
    891FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:28:58Juha Jumisko23:23
    892SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:29:08Tommy Lindgren23:56
    893FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:29:43Rami Peltola30:03
    894FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:30:11Topi Puhakka25:24
    895FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:30:14Juho Vainiomki25:19
    896FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:30:37Yvonne Gunell19:38
    897FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:30:50Juha Koski33:51
    898FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:30:52Ville Korpi-Kaija22:52
    899FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:30:53Heikki Vento31:28
    900FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:30:56Tero Virkkala21:43
    901FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:30:58Timo Mattila24:51
    902FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:31:01Topias Tolonen26:30
    903FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:31:04Ilkka Salonen29:17
    904GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:31:06Gian-Reto Schaad25:07
    905SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:31:21Linus Lindberg33:16
    906FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:31:31Jari Laine39:34
    907FINRastihapot (1589)+4:31:31Jukka Riihimki37:25
    908FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:31:33Juuso Ahola25:27
    909FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:31:37Ari Varamki26:57
    910SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:31:46Mats Landqvist26:37
    911FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:31:53Iiro Joutsen26:50
    912FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:31:54Hannes Ikonen31:40
    913FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:31:58Hannu Pohjola26:04
    914FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:32:23Kimmo Vesterinen28:34
    915NORstmarka OK (960)+4:32:23Ramberg Magnus21:57
    916GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:32:33Alastair Hodges26:25
    917FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+4:32:34Hannes Vidgren24:24
    918FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:32:39Pekka Eerola28:25
    919FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:32:45Perti Hulkko27:18
    920FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:33:06Valtteri Peltomki28:28
    921FINPaVi (852)+4:33:14Antti Lehtonen22:01
    922FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:33:48Mikko Sani29:08
    923FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:33:48Carl Selenius39:13
    924FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:33:49Keijo Hmlinen25:10
    925FINIK Kronan (722)+4:33:50Terhi Martikainen25:42
    926FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:33:51Lauri Helenius25:39
    927FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:33:53Riku Toivola27:35
    928FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:33:54Hannu Hyvnen29:33
    929FINArk United (575)+4:33:56Sanna Iltanen32:49
    930FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:33:57Lauri Virtanen25:32
    931FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:33:58Harri Ovaska28:48
    932FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:34:00Juuso Ruotsalainen34:59
    933FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:34:02Paavo Puranen25:35
    934FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:34:02Jarkko Leka27:57
    935FINInnOK (786)+4:34:39Olavi Kernen28:35
    936FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:34:39Aapo Hyyrynen28:31
    937ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:34:42Carlos Aviles31:39
    938FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:34:47Pirkka Ojala35:42
    939FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:34:58Taisto Jylh22:39
    940LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:35:01Aivar Tihane43:37
    941FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:35:05Mika Hirvonmki22:58
    942FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:35:06Miska Karvinen29:10
    943FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:35:07Ville Taimi30:12
    944FINMetshallitus (457)+4:35:12Teemu Laine30:17
    945FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:35:21Hannu Salo41:31
    946FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:35:30Tuukka Jussinmki31:08
    947FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:36:09Ali hman29:52
    948FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:36:09Jari Kangas30:14
    949FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:36:18Pete Mkel25:07
    950FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:36:21Pekka Pakkanen24:31
    951FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:36:23Auvo Kettunen24:10
    952FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:36:23Marko Paananen36:23
    953FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:36:35Ilkka Kalevi28:16
    954FINPelikassit (556)+4:36:40Aku Lilja19:05
    955FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:36:40Jari Pullinen30:04
    956FINOK Computer (1262)+4:36:45Kalle Ahola30:18
    957FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:37:34Janne Jylh28:19
    958FINTASO (1802)+4:37:36Kim Lilfors31:38
    959FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:37:39Severi Hls25:41
    960FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:37:41Jari Parviainen25:42
    961FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:37:42Mikko Jalonen30:04
    962FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:37:44Anders nerud33:08
    963FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:37:50Antti Mtt25:54
    964FINAjokoirat (763)+4:37:55Jussi Huotilainen33:26
    965FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:38:20Blomqvist Vesa27:56
    966FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:38:22Jani Konstenius29:53
    967ESTOK TON (864)+4:38:23Andres Lauba26:14
    968FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:38:30Mika Raatikainen26:08
    969FINErs seura (906)+4:38:36Juho Pakkanen30:23
    970FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:38:54Ulla Yrjl30:33
    971FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:39:02Jukka Savolainen27:15
    972FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:39:12Jukka Polso22:19
    973FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:39:16Pentti Malinen32:43
    974FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:39:19Pesonen Anssi34:48
    975FINDroit (1123)+4:39:21Matti Srkel34:34
    976FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:39:26Taneli Ruuska32:47
    977FINMacGregor (828)+4:39:27Kari Tirkkonen30:28
    978FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:39:30Kari Nevalainen28:01
    979FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:39:31Heikki Kahila33:29
    980FINKanuuna (953)+4:39:31Pasi Lautala32:16
    981FINOP (1214)+4:39:31Teemu Mutanen24:55
    982FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:39:36Matti Pajari24:00
    983FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:39:38Juha Mkinen32:43
    984FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:39:40Kristian Huhtanen25:33
    985FINRajaveljet (777)+4:39:44Tuomo Teno28:05
    986FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:39:46Antti Hyrynen26:54
    987FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:39:58Lauri Mkiharju45:34
    988FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:40:07Timo Niemi27:53
    989FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:40:10Jari Taavela32:22
    990FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:40:12Hannu Ruokolainen34:08
    991SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:40:14Anders Lindgren26:17
    992FINKuoLO (1935)+4:40:44Juhana Kaiponen28:43
    993FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:41:01Petri Maunula24:31
    994FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:41:26Mika Rantasslo22:35
    995FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:41:30Juha Bck25:05
    996FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+4:42:23Leevi Visnen31:03
    997LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:42:38Martins Purins20:29
    998FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:43:02Keijo Lehtimki25:26
    999FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:43:03Samu Montonen29:15
    1000FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:43:06Timo Halonen25:00
    1001SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:43:19Stefan Adolfsson24:49
    1002FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:43:20Steen Stausholm30:21
    1003FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:43:40Niko Klkj49:50
    1004FINPYVMM (976)+4:43:54Juho Mikkola26:13
    1005FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:44:12Teemu Moilanen27:30
    1006FINIF Femman 4 (919)+4:44:37Andreas Norrgrd28:39
    1007FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:44:44Erika Vilpponen22:39
    1008FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:44:47Petteri Sorvari22:30
    1009FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:44:50Jani Immonen26:59
    1010FINKntit (1176)+4:45:37Ville Nurmi46:04
    1011FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+4:45:41Jorma Ryynnen33:08
    1012FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:45:43Tuomas Alanne26:55
    1013FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:45:57Jouni Varamki27:12
    1014FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:45:59Mikko Klinga27:21
    1015FINWSP (1215)+4:46:01Saku Kujansuu40:22
    1016FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:46:15Toni Siltanen41:32
    1017SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:46:18Elis Nordstrm27:23
    1018FINJuntit OK (728)+4:46:27Jussi Korhonen25:27
    1019FINTreSeven (1571)+4:46:28Laura Reuna34:31
    1020FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:46:40Stefan Fiskars25:45
    1021FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:46:55Jouni Jaakkonen41:08
    1022FINFTA 3 (1314)+4:47:06Heidi Kangasniemi28:11
    1023FINFennovoima (1075)+4:47:41Juho Rissanen27:10
    1024FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+4:47:58Marja Rsnen28:02
    1025FINKops (1292)+4:48:39Kimmo Nurminen25:34
    1026FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+4:48:44Juha Nappu30:49
    1027FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:49:03Ella Potka43:07
    1028FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+4:49:10Aku Ali-Rekola32:18
    1029FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+4:49:13Reijo Sjblom29:45
    1030FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:50:12Jari Johansson19:09
    1031FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:50:19Kristian Forsbacka37:41
    1032FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+4:50:34Uwe Beierlein33:52
    1033FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+4:50:40Jarkko Kivikoski33:13
    1034FINOK Kristina (1115)+4:51:20Markku Helki28:00
    1035FINSPYMS (1007)+4:51:25Jarkko Luukkanen29:08
    1036FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+4:52:12Martin Ahlskog27:32
    1037FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+4:52:14Kevin Lillhonga29:38
    1038FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+4:52:18Mika Uitto29:33
    1039FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+4:52:19Tuomas Nieminen40:50
    1040NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:52:35Morten Srli Ronss21:37
    1041FINTieto (1218)+4:52:39Marko Nieminen35:10
    1042FINOutotec (1119)+4:52:47Matti Isoherranen28:42
    1043FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:52:48Jukka-Pekka Hovi25:51
    1044FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:53:02Timo Pirtil23:46
    1045FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+4:53:15Olli Liinamaa30:36
    1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+4:53:56Juho Eskola37:07
    1047FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:54:09Petri Leskinen26:24
    1048FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:54:13Otto Rouhelo48:12
    1049FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+4:54:14Jaakko Uusitalo31:19
    1050FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+4:54:29Jukka Tanhua36:25
    1051FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+4:55:03Marko Lehtonen30:54
    1052SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+4:55:47Hans Vedin22:35
    1053FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:55:48Heikki Konsala27:47
    1054FINKananpojat (1101)+4:55:49Eetu Kyckling43:32
    1055FINGofore (1916)+4:55:51Toni Kokkonen43:37
    1056FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+4:55:54Teemu Paalanen29:01
    1057FINMenestyspojat (1265)+4:55:56Jussi Sinkkonen33:26
    1058FINOhtola SK (1904)+4:55:57Mikko Perttula33:25
    1059FINSpede Rasti (1467)+4:56:09Marko Rantala42:28
    1060FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+4:56:10Jarkko Heininen26:54
    1061FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+4:56:14Aleksi Sivula43:55
    1062FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+4:56:15Vili Lehtinen43:41
    1063FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+4:56:21Satu Pnti33:22
    1064FINUusi Verso (766)+4:56:24Erkki Kuismanen36:03
    1065FINBarkit pll (979)+4:56:27Ari Kankkunen23:00
    1066FINVTT (1356)+4:56:28Kirsi Korpijrvi36:13
    1067FINPss Viiraa (1901)+4:56:56Matti Karttunen23:57
    1068FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:56:57Jari Siirtola30:21
    1069FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:57:02Hannu Jnkl50:46
    1070FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+4:57:42Timo Haataja38:49
    1071FINSelviytyjt (1036)+4:57:45Juha Hautalahti24:54
    1072FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+4:57:45Janne Merikoski40:20
    1073FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:58:04Kirsi Hyrinen31:06
    1074FINSolita (965)+4:58:10Antti Virtanen28:56
    1075FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:58:12Petri Hmlinen24:45
    1076FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:58:17Tanja Mntyl26:16
    1077FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+4:58:35Ismo Virta49:30
    1078FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+4:58:43Juha Sundelin40:15
    1079FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:58:59Panu Kantola25:31
    1080FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:59:30Matti Pyry31:42
    1081FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+4:59:38Henri Valkonen28:01
    1082FINCadpool (1204)+5:00:27Kai Hiltich32:05
    1083FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:00:40Ari Niemensivu21:26
    1084FINNeliveto (1016)+5:01:21Niina Laivanen33:41
    1085FINMetos (1055)+5:01:25Toni Tolonen1:01:12
    1086FINOscar Software (1189)+5:02:21Minna Hietaniemi40:00
    1087FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:02:38Vesa Pmppi22:25
    1088FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:02:42Toni Tahvanainen21:16
    1089FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:02:48Seppo Ilveskoski28:10
    1090FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:02:51Pekka Suvitaival21:52
    1091FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:03:36Mikko Ratilainen22:31
    1092FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:03:39Tuija Laine-Itvuo21:41
    1093FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:03:46Olli Heinikoski21:50
    1094FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:04:04Juha Karhunen24:41
    1095FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:04:19Harri Hytnen23:39
    1096FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:04:26Sylvester Tytykoski22:42
    1097FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:04:31Teemu Strand21:44
    1098FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:04:45Jan Reijo26:24
    1099FINNorra (1811)+5:04:48Matti Nykyri30:00
    1100SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:05:00Anna Samelius23:33
    1101FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:05:32Antti Nieminen23:26
    1102FINRaTro (954)+5:05:34Timo Seppl23:40
    1103FINPalo-88 (752)+5:05:37Terho Haapajrvi22:57
    1104ESTBona Fide (667)+5:05:44Mairolt Kakko22:54
    1105FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:05:48Minna Mannila35:08
    1106FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:06:06Mika Tervala17:28
    1107FINSK Uranus (951)+5:06:34Jani Saarinen33:56
    1108FINABB SK (1436)+5:06:44Jukka Kantokoski30:44
    1109FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:07:17Pekka Nurmi25:49
    1110FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:07:30Valtteri Aikio24:15
    1111FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:07:31Outi Varis18:00
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:07:42Kalle Hanhijrvi28:28
    1113ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:07:45Erik Keerberg21:12
    1114FINAjolinja (996)+5:07:55Ilpo Rty28:57
    1115FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:08:43Teemu Helkala28:20
    1116FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:08:46Anssi Hiekkalahti28:42
    1117FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:09:00Pauli Suurp30:24
    1118FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:09:11Antti Puhakka28:46
    1119FINOK KPO (914)+5:09:19Niklas Wingren27:33
    1120FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:09:21Maria Toivanen30:09
    1121FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+5:09:32Aleksi Mkinen28:58
    1122FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:09:46Marko Yliaho26:27
    1123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:09:46Jaakko Salmi30:39
    1124FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+5:10:03Marko Sivonen41:30
    1125FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:10:03Annamari Tiitola24:08
    1126FINRasti/C (1160)+5:10:04Outi Toivonen31:30
    1127FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:10:06Harri Pttikangas22:18
    1128FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:10:21Timo Laitinen28:14
    1129FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:10:23Tero Haiko28:15
    1130FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:10:30Eero Ylisel24:36
    1131FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+5:10:38Jonni Nyknen25:35
    1132FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:10:59Idaliina Kuusisto24:15
    1133FINKehmajavat (1883)+5:11:07Mikko Tammi32:17
    1134FINHal Bro (1080)+5:11:10Asko Kinnala31:45
    1135FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:11:10Tero Laine26:26
    1136FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:11:11Aleksi Sopo19:10
    1137FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:11:35Janne Tikkakoski32:52
    1138LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:11:37Emils Mortulevs31:15
    1139FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:11:44Arttu Immonen19:44
    1140FINDigita (1019)+5:11:46Antti Horto24:36
    1141FINSK-0K (935)+5:12:12Ulo Parts24:02
    1142FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:12:16Ville Vaarala25:36
    1143FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+5:12:23Liisa Leppvirta30:11
    1144FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:12:31Katariina Tiitto22:39
    1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:12:33Topi Levomaa31:10
    1146FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:12:35Pekka Ahto26:07
    1147FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:12:41Sampo Saarenp28:47
    1148FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:13:15Perttu Mukkala24:50
    1149FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+5:13:51Luostarinen Kasimir32:02
    1150FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:13:52Timo Ahlroth33:49
    1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:14:09Janne Leinonen26:27
    1152FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:14:26Jussi Korhonen31:01
    1153FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:14:36Mikko Heino17:31
    1154FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:14:41Markus Anttila24:50
    1155FINPrssi ry (1097)+5:14:52Jani Rutanen31:16
    1156FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:14:54Jarkko Kauhajrvi32:29
    1157FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:14:55Annariitta Kottonen29:30
    1158FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:15:04Timo Alhoke28:20
    1159FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:15:08Mika Seitsonen35:10
    1160ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:15:27Pilvi-Heli Vettik25:43
    1161FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:15:53Jarmo Kankkunen26:02
    1162FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:16:20Juha Huttunen26:49
    1163FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:16:40Risto Kutila22:21
    1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:16:43Ari Kuokkanen26:18
    1165FINSulzer (1042)+5:16:54Lauri Teittinen24:11
    1166FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:16:55Konsta Kulmala30:08
    1167FINMattersoft (1230)+5:17:12Tero Piirainen25:40
    1168FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:17:13Jarmo Kakkonen24:36
    1169FINFennia (1823)+5:17:16Patrik Seren24:07
    1170FINHatarasti (1936)+5:17:17Kalle Vuorinen34:43
    1171FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:17:17Kari Hokka25:33
    1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:17:23Leena-Maija Kriktil27:46
    1173FINMetsklusteri (1122)+5:17:35Jukka Aula35:57
    1174FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:17:48Taneli Tommila30:07
    1175SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:17:52Malin Welen20:22
    1176FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:17:53Osmo Tommila28:02
    1177FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:17:58Matti Joensuu28:13
    1178FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:18:13Mika Isolahti28:19
    1179FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:18:18Jeremias Kuusela45:26
    1180FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:18:22Timo Nokkonen28:05
    1181FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:18:24Juha Piipponen46:29
    1182FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:18:41Tomi Ulvila31:10
    1183FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:18:47Juha Julkunen29:25
    1184DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:19:24Tommi Kaikkonen20:05
    1185FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:19:37Riitta Niinimki22:44
    1186FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:19:37Miikka Menp24:15
    1187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:19:41Hannu Kupari32:50
    1188FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:20:29Markus Hirsimki27:54
    1189FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:20:34Pedro Silva20:58
    1190FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:21:09Marko Pynnnen23:03
    1191FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:21:38Sanni Fagerroth21:54
    1192FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:21:51Sampo Haavasoja29:38
    1193FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:21:59Saini Kyllnen21:43
    1194FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:22:10Sami Friman21:50
    1195FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:22:16Juha Virtanen34:33
    1196FINYksintein (1105)+5:22:33Salla Salomaa28:40
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:22:43Reima Katajamki27:17
    1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:23:01Reijo Kaartokallio35:24
    1199FINAtria (1052)+5:23:05Seppo Rintamki23:36
    1200FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:23:17Suvi Vellonen24:14
    1201FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:23:19Markku Kellomki29:07
    1202RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:23:40IVAN LAVROV25:25
    1203FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:23:47Veijo Vainiomki26:35
    1204FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:23:59Marko Mustonen34:23
    1205FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:24:04Kuikan samoilijat 624:24
    1206FINMMK OK (1157)+5:24:12Tommi Alasuvanto26:55
    1207FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:24:15Henrik Karlsson30:31
    1208FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:24:20Lasse Lev24:37
    1209FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:24:31Riku Mlki28:13
    1210FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:24:34Kari Laitinen24:06
    1211FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:25:21Eero Viikki26:32
    1212FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:25:26Tuomas Sily19:12
    1213FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:25:33Rasmus Kallankari28:10
    1214FINFujitsu (807)+5:25:42Lassi Hakala34:43
    1215FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:25:42Kjell Helenius26:16
    1216FINTsmmts (1221)+5:25:52Markus Haavio30:35
    1217FINExme (1732)+5:26:01Aliisa Mkinen27:08
    1218FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:26:05Ossi Karjalainen29:13
    1219SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:26:50Jakob Redtzer28:34
    1220FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:26:58Riku Suikkanen29:18
    1221FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:27:35Markus Kaajalaakso28:20
    1222FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:27:49Henri Kautiala36:01
    1223FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:27:56Ville Heikkil30:20
    1224FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:28:01Inka Lhteenmki28:10
    1225FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:28:09Jukka Salonen29:17
    1226FINF (1412)+5:28:12Riikka Dahlbom34:19
    1227FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:28:20Harri Lehtonen22:17
    1228FINSurut (1678)+5:28:45Tapio Trr29:11
    1229FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:28:58Tapio Jolula36:08
    1230FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:29:10Tuomas Visnen29:23
    1231FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:29:14Marko Sandroos29:43
    1232FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:29:21Anssi Pajuoja29:12
    1233FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:29:36Jarmo Honkanen37:32
    1234FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:29:50Jarmo Annala29:50
    1235FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:29:59Timo Leppnen23:41
    1236FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:30:31Vesa Malm32:15
    1237FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:31:00Erkki Vhsyrinki21:40
    1238FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:31:03Mika Vehkalahti32:02
    1239FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:31:15Lassi Vuorinen32:46
    1240FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:31:49Jussi Pekkala32:28
    1241FINValio TM (1532)+5:32:07Osmo Korvenranta23:36
    1242FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:32:44Jari Sundelin24:29
    1243FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:32:45Tuomas Saarinen19:40
    1244FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:33:07Altti Torkkeli34:09
    1245FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:33:20Petri Kontola29:34
    1246FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:33:46Eeva Boman41:54
    1247FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:34:09Noora Toivonen29:16
    1248FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:34:34Timo Lunttila27:57
    1249FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:34:55Lassi Hirvonen35:48
    1250FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:35:46Timo Kaukonen35:43
    1251FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:35:49Ville Vuorelma24:17
    1252FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:35:50Pekka A. Stenholm31:47
    1253NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:36:25yvind Thmt25:35
    1254FINOff Course (1344)+5:36:33Santeri Ihalainen23:41
    1255FINPatria Land (1205)+5:37:23Jesse Myrskog37:40
    1256FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:37:34Mika Kiviluoma26:05
    1257FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:37:41Petja Makkonen32:25
    1258FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:37:53Heikki Nss Tiihonen25:18
    1259FINKompassibois (1495)+5:37:58Veikko Nokkala24:18
    1260FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:38:45Susanna Tiuraniemi41:18
    1261FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:38:45Antti Sirn30:12
    1262GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:38:54Rami Aaltonen28:39
    1263FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:38:57Outi Holopainen32:03
    1264FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:39:13Sami Kujala30:54
    1265FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:40:04Timo Tolkki31:18
    1266FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+5:40:19Seppo Vli-Klemel34:05
    1267FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:40:26Janne Heikkil34:47
    1268FINIK rnen (815)+5:40:42Anterus Puranen27:14
    1269IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:41:02Kathryn Barr23:10
    1270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:41:47Matti Kaasalainen25:02
    1271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:41:55Jukka Hnninen32:00
    1272FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:42:17Timo Saarinen28:36
    1273FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:42:29Risto Ruohola25:53
    1274FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:42:39Kysti Kielenniva25:31
    1275FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:42:50Joona Kleemola22:27
    1276FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:42:56Taru Aro29:14
    1277FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:43:25Heikki Koskela29:45
    1278FINTT226 (689)+5:43:27Niina Myllymki1:35:25
    1279FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:43:32Mikko Virtanen21:49
    1280FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:43:56Timo Rentto35:52
    1281FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:44:12Katri Mattsson27:04
    1282FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:44:16Kazimir Malevits22:20
    1283FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:44:26Magnus dahl22:12
    1284FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:44:32Jaakko Anttila30:58
    1285FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:44:38Tapio Vuolle27:17
    1286FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:44:39Juha Penttinen36:24
    1287FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:45:03Lasse Heininen21:14
    1288FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:45:21Aki Hkmies25:40
    1289FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:46:05Juho Myry24:03
    1290FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:46:08Taneli Jokinen24:19
    1291FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+5:46:13Mari Penttil50:30
    1292FINTARAKI (1709)+5:46:15Tommi Kukkula24:33
    1293FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:47:30Lumi Laitinen26:30
    1294FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:48:02Mttnen Markus27:01
    1295FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:48:18Arto Aspelin27:35
    1296FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:48:29Mika Hkkinen26:19
    1297FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:48:51Miikka Olander30:55
    1298FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:48:54Timo Ilomki21:53
    1299FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:49:02Eetu Mykknen32:54
    1300FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:49:05Karppinen Jyri33:54
    1301FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:49:35Marko Hnninen30:23
    1302FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:49:50Ville Tuomi28:13
    1303FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+5:49:59Pauli Huhtinen28:22
    1304FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:50:10Kari Rauhala30:12
    1305FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:50:34Teemu Toivonen27:11
    1306FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:50:43Timo Mkinen32:05
    1307FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:50:43Unto Eskelinen27:03
    1308FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:51:06Ari Linna27:04
    1309FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:51:11Erkki Kari29:08
    1310FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+5:52:06Leevi Kristo33:06
    1311FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+5:52:24Jaakko Keko35:15
    1312FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:52:37Lassi Markkula24:11
    1313FINNorsU (1885)+5:52:48Niko Noponen26:47
    1314FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:53:09Simo Neuvonen27:11
    1315FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:53:13Henri Enroos35:14
    1316FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+5:53:21Sauli Painilainen33:02
    1317FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+5:53:36Eero Knaapinen30:27
    1318FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+5:53:54Minna Kontro32:14
    1319FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:55:22Jarkko Kumpulainen25:23
    1320FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:55:32Iikka Nikkinen28:12
    1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:56:00Raimo Kaukiainen30:08
    1322FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:56:04Risto Koivula24:57
    1323FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:57:02Sami Hassinen26:33
    1324FINSemantum (1475)+5:57:07Hannu Niemist35:59
    1325FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+5:57:28Kobernik Dmitry35:44
    1326FINKohta lytyy (1418)+5:57:52Juhani Vuola46:39
    1327FINStronger Together (1245)+5:58:02Jarkko Salomki24:04
    1328FINErnaali (865)+5:58:04Olli Jskelinen28:50
    1329FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:58:21Heini Siekkinen37:05
    1330FINRastisudit (1428)+5:58:57Jouni Kivitie28:39
    1331FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:59:08Sonja Sahlsten26:29
    1332FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:59:21Klemen Kenda26:14
    1333FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+5:59:47Laura Kabata41:52
    1334FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:01:07Miklos Vlasa29:53
    1335FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:01:19Tomi Sakala34:23
    1336FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:01:50Johanna Perkkalainen27:28
    1337FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:02:11Minna Elovaara29:03
    1338FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:02:16Emma Liukkala28:38
    1339FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:02:22Tuomas Heiskanen21:02
    1340FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:02:41Ilkka Riippa25:28
    1341FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:02:46Tiina Andersn30:51
    1342FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:03:08Johannes Nurmi21:55
    1343FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:03:46Jani Mannila33:41
    1344FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:03:53Jussi Salovaara17:44
    1345FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:03:55Paavo Koskenkorva30:46
    1346FINThinkers (1129)+6:04:07Keijo Karjalainen23:37
    1347FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+6:04:17Mika Tiljander33:24
    1348FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:04:18Jouko Salonen33:19
    1349FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:04:41Roope Korpela23:19
    1350FINNlkhaukat (1856)+6:04:43Jussi Haltia32:30
    1351FINKorona (1207)+6:04:53Matti Hmlinen25:22
    1352FINHRUP (1014)+6:06:09Heikki Valkonen22:03
    1353FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:06:39Mikaela Fiskars22:27
    1354FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:07:37Vesa Jussila23:48
    1355FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:07:37Eeva Lehtola30:48
    1356FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:07:41Jussi Saaristo25:38
    1357FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+6:07:47Arttu Sankari28:29
    1358FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:07:58Kirsi Kuukka27:36
    1359FINSEPI (1726)+6:08:02Jaakko Kairus25:37
    1360FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:08:25Markku Leppl24:25
    1361FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:08:29Jani Heikkil24:17
    1362FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:09:08Jarkko Vainio27:01
    1363FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:09:10Matti Tlli25:22
    1364FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:09:16Antti Ali-Laurila38:55
    1365FINRasti-Perni (781)+6:09:39Harri Saari28:31
    1366FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:10:05Kristian Repo28:05
    1367FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:10:33Vesa Arjovuo26:42
    1368FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:10:37Anni Inkil22:28
    1369FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:10:39Sakari lgars26:52
    1370FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:11:11Rudi Merz29:39
    1371FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:11:24Ted Saarinen41:30
    1372FINMETSn thden (1276)+6:11:54Mikael Lehto30:38
    1373FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:12:31Oskar Leinonen30:01
    1374FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+6:12:35Lauri Kivitalo28:43
    1375FINRejlers (1159)+6:12:40Sanna Nurkkala38:35
    1376FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+6:12:55Sakari Hnninen37:26
    1377FINJre (1545)+6:13:05Matti Viita29:01
    1378LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:13:38Maris Jekabsons26:10
    1379FINLostBoys (1286)+6:13:44Harri Holmgren25:54
    1380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:13:55Kari Mkynen25:21
    1381FINLrhto (1851)+6:14:08Arnamo Petri30:33
    1382FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:14:38Mia Lehtonen30:47
    1383FINSitowise (1220)+6:14:42Virpi Ansio33:33
    1384FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:14:49Heikki Kivilaakso28:38
    1385FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:14:55Heikki Marttila22:05
    1386FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+6:14:57Reetta Kaipia33:03
    1387FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:15:16Sanna Vhnen28:03
    1388FINGrundium (1829)+6:15:16Ivan Aseev47:03
    1389FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:15:53Kalle Sorvari26:32
    1390FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:16:00Pekka Simell41:51
    1391FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:16:43Janne Kinnunen32:46
    1392FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:17:20Hannes Mkel23:59
    1393FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:17:22Ted Nuorivaara30:51
    1394FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:17:32Jarmo Lehto25:20
    1395FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:17:33Wille Kiuru27:33
    1396SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:17:50Staffan Bengtsson25:22
    1397FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:17:55Valte Vuorela24:48
    1398FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:18:02Timo Ryytty26:02
    1399FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:18:06Joonas Malinen27:06
    1400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:18:13Mikko Pihlatie25:44
    1401FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:18:27Mika Telkk34:06
    1402FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:19:41Jouni Haavisto26:36
    1403FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:19:52Ilmari Saastamoinen34:16
    1404FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:20:33Leo Poikolainen25:52
    1405FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:21:30Hanna Kahanp27:26
    1406FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:21:44Miko Stratos29:03
    1407FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:23:39Petri Nylund22:47
    1408FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:23:44Aki Ojala37:33
    1409FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+6:24:43Keijo Aho49:42
    1410FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:25:00Olli Manninen17:58
    1411FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:25:16Jaakko Rikkl27:47
    1412FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:25:47Ari-Tapio Toivonen39:20
    1413FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:26:07Rauno Sandberg31:05
    1414FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:26:51Aapo Latvajrvi34:29
    1415FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:26:55Otto Liutu30:22
    1416FINRealtimers (1693)+6:27:26Risto-Matti Vuonnala20:24
    1417FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:27:40John Puska26:55
    1418FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+6:28:04Sami Dahlman58:09
    1419FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:28:08Lotta Konttas36:21
    1420FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:28:22Anssi Rimpel36:14
    1421FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:28:43Jukka Havumki58:07
    1422FINLateksii (1594)+6:29:39Veikka Jurvanen22:21
    1423FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:30:04Arimo Koivisto35:21
    1424FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:30:16Timo Rty37:21
    1425FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:30:26Mauri Reinikka25:42
    1426FINRistin Miehet (1152)+6:31:23Juha Raitio47:48
    1427FINmroom (1333)+6:31:37Tala Tuomas20:09
    1428FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:31:55Oskari Kymlinen30:23
    1429FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:33:54Sami Pyhnen26:31
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:34:19Teemu Launis32:03
    1431FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:34:58Erkka Karjalainen33:04
    1432FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:36:40Veli-Matti Heimonen27:38
    1433FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:36:45Roosa Wederhorn28:07
    1434FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:36:52Ari Hiltunen34:20
    1435FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:37:05Juha Vesterinen39:18
    1436FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:37:34Mikko Simola25:27
    1437FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:38:04Emma Ranni26:29
    1438FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:38:10Kari Leimu37:34
    1439FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:38:32Ahti Saali44:47
    1440FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:38:34Jussi Hllstrm25:26
    1441FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:39:06Antero Lehtoruusu27:49
    1442FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:39:38Aapo Tiilikainen30:49
    1443FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:40:37Elias Jetsonen33:12
    1444FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:40:38Simo Ritari33:24
    1445FINHihhulit (1197)+6:41:12Ilari Ilmakunnas22:09
    1446FINKotipojat (1103)+6:43:01Henna Kuittinen32:19
    1447FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:43:18Topi Haarlaa33:14
    1448FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:43:55Manuel Teixeira32:32
    1449FINMetths (1907)+6:44:23Olli Meuronen35:39
    1450FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:45:16Kimmo Leppnen37:39
    1451FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:45:58Erkki Liikanen29:04
    1452FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:46:54Jaakko Tyynel26:42
    1453FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:47:25Lauri Tonteri27:39
    1454FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:47:43Henriikka Hrm39:23
    1455FINSEW Service (1972)+6:47:47Esko Mattila31:39
    1456FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:48:20Jouni Lepp26:04
    1457FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:48:40Veera Melvasalo24:44
    1458FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:48:54Jrgen Novak28:45
    1459FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:49:01Anssi Parikka33:26
    1460FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+6:49:36Eero Tiitola1:07:56
    1461FINHyv yri (1812)+6:49:41Iina Lehtinen30:04
    1462FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:50:02Jari Hkkinen26:45
    1463FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:50:25Valtteri Herrala41:55
    1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:50:30Mika Kuusisto31:12
    1465FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:50:32Timo Saarlo27:06
    1466FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:50:34Minttu Paunu23:10
    1467FINSK K3 (1499)+6:51:20Vesa Jumppanen31:44
    1468FINCSC (1519)+6:51:23Kimmo Puustinen33:28
    1469FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:51:37Markku Nyberg28:05
    1470FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:51:38Juho Myyrylinen28:17
    1471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+6:51:45Pekka Verkasalo1:18:17
    1472FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:52:00Anu Kolari33:00
    1473FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:52:08Antti Viinikka44:37
    1474FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:52:15Timo Lamminmki28:37
    1475FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:52:27Robert Toivanen30:53
    1476FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:52:47Petri Alhainen33:42
    1477FINBasware (1630)+6:52:56Jari Antikainen29:37
    1478FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:53:42Uula Toikka33:23
    1479FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:53:49Miikka rn32:25
    1480FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:53:55Tapio Ojala33:04
    1481FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:54:40Pete Heinonen31:38
    1482FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:54:58Ville Erkkil31:27
    1483FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:55:25Heini Rajala32:07
    1484FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:55:27Jori Suhonen36:05
    1485FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:55:35Marjaana Hautaniemi32:55
    1486FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:55:36Marko Taipalus26:48
    1487FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:56:24Juuso Jrvel24:29
    1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:57:07Aino Valkama33:40
    1489FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:57:12Juho Salminen27:13
    1490LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:58:48Inese Varna25:48
    1491FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:59:22Eero Leppkorpi31:01
    1492FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:59:41Anders Genberg32:30
    1493FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:01:16Erkki Helminen42:21
    1494FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:01:39Jarmo Kortetjrvi26:38
    1495FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:04:26Anton Uotila28:39
    1496FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:04:51Sari Larkkonen27:34
    1497FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:05:19Petri Airaksinen37:19
    1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:07:37Markku Jaatinen31:05
    1499FINsalparasti (1057)+7:07:41Karli Kund21:32
    1500FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:08:17Tuomas Pukkila25:14
    1501FINWIO Team (1541)+7:08:19Sami Kallio33:08
    1502FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:08:31Tomi Takala36:03
    1503FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:08:31Pauliina Hietaniemi29:21
    1504FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:11:47Mauri Korkka34:20
    1505FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:12:05Mikko Ryhnen36:21
    1506FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:13:01Kari Kivinen33:01
    1507FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:13:20Veikko Mkip28:53
    1508FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:13:58Tuukka Kraft28:42
    1509FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:14:01Kristian Myllymki25:26
    1510FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:14:20Heikki Kivist24:21
    1511FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:14:24Christa Borgman31:13
    1512FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:14:27Anu Joutsi27:09
    1513FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:14:31Arto Kpynen24:20
    1514FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:15:18Janne Iijalainen42:04
    1515FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:15:42Erkki Vilen28:11
    1516FINTelko (1898)+7:15:58Piia Appelqvist33:21
    1517FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:17:58Antti Ahola28:41
    1518FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:19:32Ilari Korsimo23:15
    1519FINStormin Ters (819)+7:19:38Esa Ristimki27:00
    1520FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:20:05Juha Mattila28:07
    1521FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:21:21Jukka Virnala26:00
    1522FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:23:02Petri Petjist30:14
    1523FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:23:07Jalmari Paakala27:33
    1524FINNsCSA (1751)+7:23:44Pauliina Mkinen24:11
    1525FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:24:34Antti Halonen26:24
    1526FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:24:43Petra Jansson27:30
    1527FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:24:45Johanna Suvanto32:12
    1528FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:25:05Mikko Kyllnen25:18
    1529FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:25:58Topias Tyystjrvi26:04
    1530FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:26:18Jere Palmunen25:11
    1531FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:26:30Jukka Pulkkinen33:03
    1532FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:26:50Petri Nyberg33:06
    1533FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:26:59Ossi Taavitsainen34:34
    1534FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:27:22Jyri Kanninen27:09
    1535FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:27:34Pihla Lepp39:20
    1536FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:27:45Jarmo Leppnen27:49
    1537FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:28:05Mikko Laakkonen41:28
    1538FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:28:10Asko Taura33:10
    1539FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:28:19Emma Ojala34:00
    1540FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:28:24Satu Immonen31:08
    1541FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:29:19Juha Lemstrm32:57
    1542FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:29:50Harri Ali-Lytty30:21
    1543FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:30:29Antti Perl32:06
    1544FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:30:43Juhani Hmlinen34:57
    1545FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:30:48Jukka-Pekka Perki30:15
    1546FINCastorIT (1507)+7:31:53Ari Palin36:08
    1547FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:32:20Veli-Matti Ojanen31:36
    1548FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:32:34Pekka Nurmi36:49
    1549FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:33:00Mikko Kankaanp37:28
    1550FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:33:53Herkko Kumpulainen47:10
    1551FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:34:16Olli Kontkanen34:27
    1552FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:35:20Maija Tikkala37:35
    1553FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:35:37Kimmo Kurki37:42
    1554FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:36:09Tuomo Kemppainen27:13
    1555FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:36:17Nikke Varis23:29
    1556FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:36:25Mauno Siren28:43
    1557FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:36:40Eila Ryypp28:44
    1558FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:37:34Tuomas Inkala37:14
    1559FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:37:48Heikki Makkonen36:37
    1560FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:38:05Arttu Kaipiainen33:06
    1561FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:38:57Tiina Thtinen37:37
    1562FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:40:18Markku Berg46:26
    1563FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:40:41Tomi Pyylampi25:19
    1564FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:40:43Mikko Kuitunen31:36
    1565FINKanKi (1591)+7:41:01Samu Rinkinen31:11
    1566FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:41:09Joonas Mykkynen25:27
    1567FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:41:19Nicki Kllman24:49
    1568FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:41:46Jari Kivimki31:55
    1569FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:41:46Titta Liukkonen41:22
    1570FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+7:42:42Janne Malinen37:10
    1571FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+7:45:54Juha Suikkanen39:28
    1572FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:48:02Ville Karinen25:45
    1573FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+7:49:43Mika Saarinen32:21
    1574FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+7:50:20Jari Nokkala30:29
    1575FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:51:11Pasi Marttinen27:40
    1576FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:51:12Sara Sainio27:14
    1577FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:51:28Paula Koskelo35:13
    1578FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:53:20Mervi Luurila31:31
    1579FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:54:42Kimmo Koivula26:23
    1580FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:55:29Vasilisa Polichtchouk24:33
    1581FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:55:54Roope Ruusunen30:35
    1582FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:56:26Markku Nieminen29:17
    1583FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:57:41Tapio Vnnen30:44
    1584FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:58:44Jorma Mrsky27:28
    1585FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:59:27Santeri Kilpi35:55
    1586FINOlen tss (1795)+8:00:12Pilvi Lindberg28:23
    1587FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:00:59Jukka Suoraniemi25:41
    1588FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:01:10Anu Sillanp46:07
    1589FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:01:34Hannu Sainio22:25
    1590FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:02:43Kimmo Huhtala28:41
    1591FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:03:15Minna Pelkonen31:48
    1592FINMoVo (1942)+8:03:35Janne Roihu36:00
    1593FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:04:13Sauli Rytknen31:13
    1594FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:05:00Vladislav Shor28:01
    1595FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:05:20Aleksi Alasalmi29:20
    1596FINKluri (1737)+8:06:27Pekka Ktt27:38
    1597FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:09:13Visa Nieminen30:10
    1598FININUS (1279)+8:10:06Boris Ashkinadzi21:39
    1599FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:11:07Tomi Sistonen30:51
    1600FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+8:11:47Ari Oinonen46:50
    1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:13:21Hannu Whrn26:20
    1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:13:32Veera Koskue32:05
    1603FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:13:50Juha Hirn33:14
    1604FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:14:28Olli Hakala28:08
    1605FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:15:00Heli Mikkola32:11
    1606FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:15:03Anni Mkel41:38
    1607FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:16:37Sakari Luokkanen27:38
    1608FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:16:41Janina Saarnio23:59
    1609FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:17:35Mari Slutbck34:07
    1610FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:17:51Jouko Jokinen37:30
    1611FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:21:36Katariina Tuohimki26:22
    1612FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:22:15Mikko Lehtinen32:37
    1613FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:25:36Ilkka Rin35:42
    1614FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:28:18Kaisu Varis33:15
    1615FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:28:21Markku Lhde32:09
    1616FINNitor (1718)+8:28:36Samu Lindholm32:45
    1617FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:29:17Katri Suomela29:47
    1618FINLuxus (1736)+8:30:46Mirva Koivisto27:06
    1619FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:32:34Samuli Cederstrm21:14
    1620FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:33:13Kari Moisio19:37
    1621FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:34:53Markku Sipi26:02
    1622FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:36:34Kimmo Laukkanen30:06
    1623FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:38:04Kari Virtanen39:01
    1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+8:38:23Kalle Rsnen1:25:10
    1625FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:39:57Hietanen Teemu41:42
    1626FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:42:34Eero Lounasvaara28:29
    1627FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+8:46:18Ilkka Riikonen22:11
    1628FINbo Klyx (1828)+8:48:45Jukka Liukkonen24:49
    1629FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:52:27Marko Parikka28:36
    1630FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:53:18Ismo Ryhnen27:29
    1631FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:54:47Vilhelmiina Alaoja32:24
    1632FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:57:02Esa Ala-Mutka29:27
    1633FINKlenkat (1843)+8:58:31Valtonen Ossi25:53
    1634FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:00:57Anna Lammi31:28
    1635FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:01:35Tiina Rsnen31:21
    1636FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:01:46Jukka Pesonen28:35
    1637FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:03:33Tiia-Maria Rauttola29:18
    1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:04:05Juha Pekonen30:40
    1639FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:05:15Pekka Tupasela32:48
    1640FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:06:50Santtu Rberg27:48
    1641FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:07:14Eetu Kielo22:57
    1642FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:08:40Sampo Paukkonen36:24
    1643FINMetsn menee (1641)+9:11:46Teemu Tuuli29:24
    1644FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:12:50Jukka Alajoutsi27:51
    1645FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+9:19:05Ilkka Kuusniemi42:18
    1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:19:43Victor Sten24:19
    1647FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:24:31Eero Thkp26:41
    1648FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:26:00Jenni Ahola36:55
    1649FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:29:33Pasi Syvnen36:25
    1650FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:29:37Jaakko Hietava32:07
    1651FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+9:29:49Markku J Lehtonen46:51
    1652FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+9:29:57Tommi Tiihonen53:00
    1653FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:33:33Jouni Oljakka45:24
    1654FINVierestohi (1503)+9:34:34Niilo Vainikainen28:54
    1655FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:34:36Sami Inkeroinen41:49
    1656FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:35:15Jyrki Valkama29:34
    1657FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:35:24Vesa Keinnen29:33
    1658FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:36:34Leevi Roivanen42:08
    1659FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:36:35Henri Helev40:31
    1660FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+9:42:08Sari Lanteri42:20
    1661FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+9:44:10Juha Viirimki38:53
    1662FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+9:46:53Harri Laurila32:32
    1663FINRastinorsut (1738)+9:47:07Jari Kuosa35:46
    1664FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+9:54:31Joachim Kratochvil48:12
    1665FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+9:54:41Turjo Helmi37:29
    1666FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+9:57:29Pirkka Mikkola24:51
    1667FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+10:00:09Janne Juujrvi53:05
    1668FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:04:15Saara Nieminen29:10
    1669FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:04:39Simo Puumalainen21:31
    1670FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:06:10Essi Pietil26:33
    1671FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:06:55Aaro Mielonen53:08
    1672FINHattikW (1610)+10:15:17Santeri Mki-ij30:20
    1673FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:16:52Janne Alvela29:38
    1674FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:19:15Tomi Jusslin29:07
    1675FINMatrix (1508)+10:21:53Vesa Koivunen27:01
    1676FINConcrasti (1946)+10:25:54Juha Kallio-Mannila31:29
    1677FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:27:20Tuomo Haukkovaara23:44
    1678FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:32:31Tiia Huuskonen21:20
    1679FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+10:38:21Veli-Pekka Viikil46:34
    1680FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:41:05Ilkka Sippola34:36
    1681FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+10:41:23Pasi Lehmusoksa54:08
    1682FINSupan silottajat (1660)+10:44:11Antti Pntinen36:23
    1683FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+10:46:11Maria Hakala38:16
    1684FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+10:48:25Niko Ripatti46:21
    1685FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+10:54:17Elina Ahvonen41:26
    1686FINCurious Al (1601)+10:55:51Valpola Visa27:11
    1687FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+10:59:03Sami Antikainen31:19
    1688FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+10:59:28Ville Laukka41:50
    1689FINSK SK (1622)+11:05:59Anssi Salmela34:45
    1690FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:08:03Juhana Valo34:30
    1691FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:18:51Juho Niukkala34:34
    1692FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:20:27Rautio Tapani30:39
    1693FINMPY (1582)+11:30:01Mikko Koivuniemi48:21
    1694FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+11:45:03Sanna Sillanp46:30
    1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+11:50:19Riikka Siivola46:14
    1696FINOK Markku! (1960)+11:58:26Markku Pikala40:44
    1697FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:04:08Ville Vesterinen36:00
    1698FINBiopsi (1952)+12:05:38Anni Kivinen33:19
    1699FINMrempi rasti (1777)+12:09:44Annina Orasmaa35:52
    1700FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+12:37:56Mkinen Ilkka45:58
    1701FINElMys (1799)+12:50:54Pertti Heikel42:25
    1702FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+13:13:25Henri Nyberg41:49
    1703FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:20:53Ilkka Paatero31:24
    1704FINJarnat (1644)+13:52:45Pasi Pohjola30:28
    1705FINHkkilijt (1634)+13:55:02Anuliina Putkinen1:26:40