< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:59:54 | Johannes Bladh | 22:45 | ||
202 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:00:15 | Filipa Rodrigues | 22:11 | ||
203 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:00:37 | Jani Vahala | 19:52 | ||
204 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:00:54 | Johan Ahlström | 18:25 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:01:07 | Aleksander Kepler | 20:50 | ||
206 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:01:15 | Arvid Umegård | 17:29 | ||
207 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:01:20 | Sanna Paukkunen | 21:05 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:02:00 | Davis Solmanis | 17:23 | ||
209 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:02:51 | Tuomas Metsälä | 17:42 | ||
210 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:02:56 | Marko Passila | 18:01 | ||
211 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:03:10 | Håvard Skriubakken | 22:21 | ||
212 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:03:40 | Yuriy Masniy | 16:37 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:03:42 | Henrik Palmen | 22:50 | ||
214 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:03:47 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 20:24 | ||
215 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:03:49 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 20:48 | ||
216 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:03:55 | Thomas Egger | 23:15 | ||
217 | Enga (264) | +2:04:26 | Rolf Vestre | 18:06 | ||
218 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:04:30 | Riku Koirikivi | 20:54 | ||
219 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:05:07 | Andreas Dale | 19:58 | ||
220 | Trollelg (174) | +2:05:14 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 19:28 | ||
221 | Täby OK (201) | +2:05:44 | Johan Hofstedt | 19:28 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:06:09 | Ilari Ernamo | 20:29 | ||
223 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:06:23 | Fredrik Levin | 20:07 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:06:47 | Niclas Larsson | 20:48 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:06:55 | Mikael Boström | 17:54 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:07:23 | Joni Hirvonen | 18:30 | ||
227 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:08:05 | Björn Karlsson | 18:54 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:09:15 | Janne Aumo | 20:58 | ||
229 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:09:47 | Enrico Gottardo | 24:01 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:09:52 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 20:14 | ||
231 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:10:27 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 24:04 | ||
232 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:10:30 | Lauri Nuuttila | 20:43 | ||
233 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:11:37 | Juha Skinnari | 20:13 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:11:39 | Casper Fingerroos | 22:09 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:12:17 | Lauri Partanen | 19:13 | ||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:12:41 | Jani Tamminen | 22:37 | ||
237 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:12:53 | Olof Malmberg | 19:22 | ||
238 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:13:19 | Ivan Forsgren | 16:09 | ||
239 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:13:43 | Martin Roudny | 17:03 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:14:18 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 18:36 | ||
241 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:14:24 | Erik Hansson | 18:38 | ||
242 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:14:27 | Erich Rea | 30:13 | ||
243 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:14:28 | Ilari Visuri | 18:48 | ||
244 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:14:33 | Kimmo Lajunen | 19:24 | ||
245 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:14:34 | Elias Lehtonen | 18:23 | ||
246 | Fryazino (239) | +2:14:38 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 19:14 | ||
247 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:14:39 | Teemu Kerkola | 19:55 | ||
248 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:14:44 | Normunds Leina | 22:44 | ||
249 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:14:44 | Esa Hongell | 19:45 | ||
250 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:14:51 | David Tarrés | 19:12 | ||
251 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:15:08 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 25:20 | ||
252 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:15:27 | Oliver Petersen | 22:51 | ||
253 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:15:34 | Väinö Johansson | 17:07 | ||
254 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:15:41 | Jukka Havento | 18:53 | ||
255 | MEPhI (276) | +2:15:44 | Boris Durnov | 18:37 | ||
256 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:16:18 | Nils Ciglis | 20:54 | ||
257 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:16:26 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 18:48 | ||
258 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:16:27 | Truls Lindholm | 21:19 | ||
259 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:16:55 | Daniil Danchishin | 20:29 | ||
260 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:17:33 | Peter Haldi | 19:42 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:18:02 | Jesper Håkansson | 20:56 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:18:02 | Anton Hamppu | 18:49 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:18:07 | Aleksi Välimaa | 21:43 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:18:08 | Tero Ojala | 21:22 | ||
265 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:18:09 | Vitaly Tetikov | 21:27 | ||
266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:18:21 | Artturi Hiiro | 21:34 | ||
267 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:18:52 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 29:18 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:18:58 | Pekka Inkeri | 19:36 | ||
269 | OK Moss (570) | +2:18:59 | Thomas Roskifte | 20:23 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:19:05 | Jouni Savolainen | 20:52 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:19:07 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 29:13 | ||
272 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:19:10 | Henry Varis | 21:45 | ||
273 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:19:13 | Olavi Kanerva | 22:25 | ||
274 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:19:32 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 16:43 | ||
275 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:20:27 | Hannu Oja | 19:20 | ||
276 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:21:20 | Hallvard Tyldum | 22:03 | ||
277 | IK Falken (258) | +2:21:56 | Niklas Wik | 20:44 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:22:09 | Jarno Pökälä | 23:39 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:22:11 | Tomi Kauppila | 21:27 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:22:24 | Konsta Pitkänen | 19:31 | ||
281 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:23:29 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 20:22 | ||
282 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:24:01 | Elli Virta | 19:28 | ||
283 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:24:02 | Jussi Koski | 19:06 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:24:14 | Ari Ahonen | 23:06 | ||
285 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:24:48 | Tomas Albinsson | 21:36 | ||
286 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:24:49 | Timo Maukonen | 21:07 | ||
287 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:25:36 | Tobias Rödde | 21:06 | ||
288 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:25:41 | Eero Tuomaala | 19:38 | ||
289 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:25:44 | Gabriella Bergander | 21:43 | ||
290 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:26:01 | Severi Aikio | 22:45 | ||
291 | IF Minken (491) | +2:26:03 | Strandvall Sören | 19:43 | ||
292 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:26:55 | Mikael Guttke | 26:54 | ||
293 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:27:04 | Josefin Tjernlund | 19:12 | ||
294 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:27:06 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 21:09 | ||
295 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:27:10 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 22:46 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:27:37 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 22:16 | ||
297 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:28:30 | Indrek Kuusk | 23:55 | ||
298 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:28:52 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 29:41 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:28:54 | Timo Makkonen | 30:07 | ||
300 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:29:20 | Andrea Ranvik | 31:49 | ||
301 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:29:38 | Jakob Nilsson | 21:48 | ||
302 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:29:42 | Arvid Eriksson | 21:40 | ||
303 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:30:04 | Peetu Rantala | 23:42 | ||
304 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:30:15 | Juho Tammi | 20:49 | ||
305 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:30:25 | Fredrik Larsen | 20:57 | ||
306 | Ultra (145) | +2:30:27 | Dzmitry Papou | 23:26 | ||
307 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:30:49 | Teemu Kettula | 23:03 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:30:55 | Barbora Zhanalova | 21:02 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:31:43 | Tommi Tervakangas | 21:05 | ||
310 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:32:01 | Stefan Graad | 22:44 | ||
311 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:32:38 | Joose Nurmela | 20:21 | ||
312 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:32:52 | Mickel Forsell | 20:52 | ||
313 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:33:01 | Alexander Litvinov | 21:21 | ||
314 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:33:04 | Cyril Baumann | 24:36 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:33:15 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 20:26 | ||
316 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:33:18 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 17:11 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:33:29 | Maksim Martynov | 24:20 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:33:52 | Mika Ovaskainen | 23:43 | ||
319 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:33:52 | Jori Känsäkoski | 27:02 | ||
320 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:34:12 | Kalle Luokola | 22:24 | ||
321 | Emit (364) | +2:34:18 | Mika Kulmala | 26:07 | ||
322 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:34:22 | Ville Nummela | 22:22 | ||
323 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:34:47 | Karol Gmur | 26:48 | ||
324 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:35:01 | Heikki Niininen | 24:57 | ||
325 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:35:20 | Connor Smith | 20:33 | ||
326 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:35:36 | Jukka Salo | 30:55 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:36:20 | Lauri Huotari | 21:34 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:36:20 | Akseli Ketola | 22:45 | ||
329 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:36:22 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 17:26 | ||
330 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:36:24 | Eero Aittolampi | 22:09 | ||
331 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:36:27 | Josefina Sundman | 19:42 | ||
332 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:37:53 | Alexei Pavilainen | 19:56 | ||
333 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:37:55 | Anssi Koirikivi | 19:32 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:38:23 | Denis Korotchenko | 25:48 | ||
335 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:38:26 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 21:04 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:38:29 | Mikko Rapakko | 24:39 | ||
337 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:38:30 | Eetu Liukkonen | 21:07 | ||
338 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:39:05 | Pekka Nissinen | 30:11 | ||
339 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:39:34 | Juuso Tuomaala | 19:34 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:39:37 | Janne Joensivu | 17:38 | ||
341 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:39:43 | Matthias Bryner | 17:27 | ||
342 | Omega (196) | +2:39:47 | Aleksandr Isaev | 17:50 | ||
343 | Legenda (231) | +2:39:53 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 18:49 | ||
344 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:39:55 | Leonore Winkler | 20:20 | ||
345 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:39:56 | Tim Kankfelt | 18:08 | ||
346 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:39:57 | Alexandr Angelov | 17:54 | ||
347 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:39:58 | Antti Puroila | 22:34 | ||
348 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:40:01 | Raul Kangur | 19:52 | ||
349 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:40:29 | Topi Seppänen | 19:43 | ||
350 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:40:35 | Tommy Haglund | 21:44 | ||
351 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:40:37 | Johannes Virta | 28:28 | ||
352 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:40:59 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 22:07 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:41:01 | Simon Fröjdö | 19:09 | ||
354 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:41:03 | Venla Taulavuori | 21:31 | ||
355 | Vang OL (451) | +2:41:45 | Njaal Melby | 22:32 | ||
356 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:41:57 | Simo Lindgren | 17:09 | ||
357 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:42:05 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 23:50 | ||
358 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:42:10 | Heikki Tonteri | 20:10 | ||
359 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:42:14 | Alexander Ahlsén | 30:17 | ||
360 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:42:23 | Sergey Grushin | 19:26 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:42:35 | Ari Hiiri | 22:09 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:42:44 | Samuli Valonen | 25:10 | ||
363 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:43:05 | Fiona Bunn | 20:59 | ||
364 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:43:36 | Konstantin Amelichev | 19:06 | ||
365 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:44:17 | Erik Sundberg | 19:32 | ||
366 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:44:24 | Klas Friborg | 21:49 | ||
367 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:44:30 | Johan Halvarsson | 19:47 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:44:32 | Miro Tuomala | 18:57 | ||
369 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:44:39 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 24:02 | ||
370 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:44:41 | William Skaug | 23:32 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:44:43 | Miska Kuusikko | 20:37 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:44:45 | Christian Redtzer | 19:29 | ||
373 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:44:51 | Kaspars Purmalis | 22:48 | ||
374 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:45:00 | Petteri Hakala | 19:12 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:45:16 | Ilkka Laakso | 20:46 | ||
376 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:45:54 | Salla Saarijärvi | 19:53 | ||
377 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:45:57 | Josef Hubacek | 19:45 | ||
378 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:45:59 | Eki Munukka | 20:30 | ||
379 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:46:02 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 26:14 | ||
380 | Modum OL (237) | +2:46:12 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 19:43 | ||
381 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:46:41 | Hannu Heinilä | 23:39 | ||
382 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:46:42 | Pekka Valjakka | 21:53 | ||
383 | Nostars (337) | +2:46:48 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 24:26 | ||
384 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:46:54 | Vihersalo Markku | 23:26 | ||
385 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:46:58 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 20:34 | ||
386 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:47:03 | Janne Mäkinen | 24:49 | ||
387 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:47:15 | Tomi Paasimaa | 24:54 | ||
388 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:47:34 | Kari Juvaste | 22:44 | ||
389 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:47:37 | Eero Thitz | 21:22 | ||
390 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:47:48 | Lukas Klausen | 33:05 | ||
391 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:47:54 | Jukka Nikulainen | 23:16 | ||
392 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:47:54 | Boris Bauman | 21:56 | ||
393 | OUSA (421) | +2:48:00 | Adrian Vartia | 25:27 | ||
394 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:48:38 | August Högnabba | 24:02 | ||
395 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:48:40 | Matti Laasanen | 17:54 | ||
396 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:48:52 | Kai Kamila | 20:04 | ||
397 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:49:03 | Tommy Skaarboe | 20:58 | ||
398 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:49:24 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 26:43 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:49:26 | Timo Salin | 26:11 | ||
400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:50:05 | Akseli Julkunen | 17:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |