< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
901 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +4:30:58 | Timo Mattila | 24:51 | ||
902 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +4:31:01 | Topias Tolonen | 26:30 | ||
903 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +4:31:04 | Ilkka Salonen | 29:17 | ||
904 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +4:31:06 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 25:07 | ||
905 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +4:31:21 | Linus Lindberg | 33:16 | ||
906 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +4:31:31 | Jari Laine | 39:34 | ||
907 | Rastihapot (1589) | +4:31:31 | Jukka Riihimäki | 37:25 | ||
908 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +4:31:33 | Juuso Ahola | 25:27 | ||
909 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +4:31:37 | Ari Varamäki | 26:57 | ||
910 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +4:31:46 | Mats Landqvist | 26:37 | ||
911 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +4:31:53 | Iiro Joutsen | 26:50 | ||
912 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +4:31:54 | Hannes Ikonen | 31:40 | ||
913 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +4:31:58 | Hannu Pohjola | 26:04 | ||
914 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +4:32:23 | Kimmo Vesterinen | 28:34 | ||
915 | Östmarka OK (960) | +4:32:23 | Ramberg Magnus | 21:57 | ||
916 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +4:32:33 | Alastair Hodges | 26:25 | ||
917 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +4:32:34 | Hannes Vidgren | 24:24 | ||
918 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +4:32:39 | Pekka Eerola | 28:25 | ||
919 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +4:32:45 | Perti Hulkko | 27:18 | ||
920 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +4:33:06 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 28:28 | ||
921 | PaVi (852) | +4:33:14 | Antti Lehtonen | 22:01 | ||
922 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +4:33:48 | Mikko Sani | 29:08 | ||
923 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +4:33:48 | Carl Selenius | 39:13 | ||
924 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +4:33:49 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 25:10 | ||
925 | IK Kronan (722) | +4:33:50 | Terhi Martikainen | 25:42 | ||
926 | TP Industrials (1163) | +4:33:51 | Lauri Helenius | 25:39 | ||
927 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +4:33:53 | Riku Toivola | 27:35 | ||
928 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +4:33:54 | Hannu Hyvönen | 29:33 | ||
929 | Ark United (575) | +4:33:56 | Sanna Iltanen | 32:49 | ||
930 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +4:33:57 | Lauri Virtanen | 25:32 | ||
931 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +4:33:58 | Harri Ovaska | 28:48 | ||
932 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +4:34:00 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 34:59 | ||
933 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +4:34:02 | Paavo Puranen | 25:35 | ||
934 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +4:34:02 | Jarkko Leka | 27:57 | ||
935 | InnOK (786) | +4:34:39 | Olavi Keränen | 28:35 | ||
936 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +4:34:39 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 28:31 | ||
937 | CD TJALVE (969) | +4:34:42 | Carlos Aviles | 31:39 | ||
938 | FTA 2 (1015) | +4:34:47 | Pirkka Ojala | 35:42 | ||
939 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +4:34:58 | Taisto Jylhä | 22:39 | ||
940 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +4:35:01 | Aivar Tihane | 43:37 | ||
941 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +4:35:05 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 22:58 | ||
942 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +4:35:06 | Miska Karvinen | 29:10 | ||
943 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +4:35:07 | Ville Taimi | 30:12 | ||
944 | Metsähallitus (457) | +4:35:12 | Teemu Laine | 30:17 | ||
945 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +4:35:21 | Hannu Salo | 41:31 | ||
946 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +4:35:30 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 31:08 | ||
947 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +4:36:09 | Ali Öhman | 29:52 | ||
948 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +4:36:09 | Jari Kangas | 30:14 | ||
949 | Paha Rasti (735) | +4:36:18 | Pete Mäkelä | 25:07 | ||
950 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +4:36:21 | Pekka Pakkanen | 24:31 | ||
951 | Andritz WP (1146) | +4:36:23 | Auvo Kettunen | 24:10 | ||
952 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +4:36:23 | Marko Paananen | 36:23 | ||
953 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +4:36:35 | Ilkka Kalevi | 28:16 | ||
954 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:36:40 | Aku Lilja | 19:05 | ||
955 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +4:36:40 | Jari Pullinen | 30:04 | ||
956 | OK Computer (1262) | +4:36:45 | Kalle Ahola | 30:18 | ||
957 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +4:37:34 | Janne Jylhä | 28:19 | ||
958 | TASO (1802) | +4:37:36 | Kim Lilfors | 31:38 | ||
959 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +4:37:39 | Severi Hölsö | 25:41 | ||
960 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +4:37:41 | Jari Parviainen | 25:42 | ||
961 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +4:37:42 | Mikko Jalonen | 30:04 | ||
962 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +4:37:44 | Anders Önerud | 33:08 | ||
963 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +4:37:50 | Antti Määttä | 25:54 | ||
964 | Ajokoirat (763) | +4:37:55 | Jussi Huotilainen | 33:26 | ||
965 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +4:38:20 | Blomqvist Vesa | 27:56 | ||
966 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +4:38:22 | Jani Konstenius | 29:53 | ||
967 | OK TON (864) | +4:38:23 | Andres Lauba | 26:14 | ||
968 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +4:38:30 | Mika Raatikainen | 26:08 | ||
969 | Eräs seura (906) | +4:38:36 | Juho Pakkanen | 30:23 | ||
970 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +4:38:54 | Ulla Yrjölä | 30:33 | ||
971 | Epilän Esa (578) | +4:39:02 | Jukka Savolainen | 27:15 | ||
972 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +4:39:12 | Jukka Polso | 22:19 | ||
973 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +4:39:16 | Pentti Malinen | 32:43 | ||
974 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +4:39:19 | Pesonen Anssi | 34:48 | ||
975 | Droit (1123) | +4:39:21 | Matti Särkelä | 34:34 | ||
976 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +4:39:26 | Taneli Ruuska | 32:47 | ||
977 | MacGregor (828) | +4:39:27 | Kari Tirkkonen | 30:28 | ||
978 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +4:39:30 | Kari Nevalainen | 28:01 | ||
979 | Team Peesi (1051) | +4:39:31 | Heikki Kahila | 33:29 | ||
980 | Kanuuna (953) | +4:39:31 | Pasi Lautala | 32:16 | ||
981 | OP (1214) | +4:39:31 | Teemu Mutanen | 24:55 | ||
982 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +4:39:36 | Matti Pajari | 24:00 | ||
983 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +4:39:38 | Juha Mäkinen | 32:43 | ||
984 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +4:39:40 | Kristian Huhtanen | 25:33 | ||
985 | Rajaveljet (777) | +4:39:44 | Tuomo Teno | 28:05 | ||
986 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +4:39:46 | Antti Häyrynen | 26:54 | ||
987 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +4:39:58 | Lauri Mäkiharju | 45:34 | ||
988 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +4:40:07 | Timo Niemi | 27:53 | ||
989 | NCS Sport (1287) | +4:40:10 | Jari Taavela | 32:22 | ||
990 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +4:40:12 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 34:08 | ||
991 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +4:40:14 | Anders Lindgren | 26:17 | ||
992 | KuoLO (1935) | +4:40:44 | Juhana Kaiponen | 28:43 | ||
993 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +4:41:01 | Petri Maunula | 24:31 | ||
994 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +4:41:26 | Mika Rantasslo | 22:35 | ||
995 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +4:41:30 | Juha Bäck | 25:05 | ||
996 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +4:42:23 | Leevi Väisänen | 31:03 | ||
997 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +4:42:38 | Martins Purins | 20:29 | ||
998 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +4:43:02 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 25:26 | ||
999 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +4:43:03 | Samu Montonen | 29:15 | ||
1000 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +4:43:06 | Timo Halonen | 25:00 | ||
1001 | Ganska OK (1001) | +4:43:19 | Stefan Adolfsson | 24:49 | ||
1002 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +4:43:20 | Steen Stausholm | 30:21 | ||
1003 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +4:43:40 | Niko Kälkäjä | 49:50 | ||
1004 | PYVMM (976) | +4:43:54 | Juho Mikkola | 26:13 | ||
1005 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +4:44:12 | Teemu Moilanen | 27:30 | ||
1006 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +4:44:37 | Andreas Norrgård | 28:39 | ||
1007 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +4:44:44 | Erika Vilpponen | 22:39 | ||
1008 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +4:44:47 | Petteri Sorvari | 22:30 | ||
1009 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +4:44:50 | Jani Immonen | 26:59 | ||
1010 | Köntit (1176) | +4:45:37 | Ville Nurmi | 46:04 | ||
1011 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +4:45:41 | Jorma Ryynänen | 33:08 | ||
1012 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +4:45:43 | Tuomas Alanne | 26:55 | ||
1013 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +4:45:57 | Jouni Varamäki | 27:12 | ||
1014 | Team Klinga (1774) | +4:45:59 | Mikko Klinga | 27:21 | ||
1015 | WSP (1215) | +4:46:01 | Saku Kujansuu | 40:22 | ||
1016 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +4:46:15 | Toni Siltanen | 41:32 | ||
1017 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +4:46:18 | Elis Nordström | 27:23 | ||
1018 | Juntit OK (728) | +4:46:27 | Jussi Korhonen | 25:27 | ||
1019 | TreSeven (1571) | +4:46:28 | Laura Reuna | 34:31 | ||
1020 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +4:46:40 | Stefan Fiskars | 25:45 | ||
1021 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +4:46:55 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 41:08 | ||
1022 | FTA 3 (1314) | +4:47:06 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 28:11 | ||
1023 | Fennovoima (1075) | +4:47:41 | Juho Rissanen | 27:10 | ||
1024 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +4:47:58 | Marja Räsänen | 28:02 | ||
1025 | Kops (1292) | +4:48:39 | Kimmo Nurminen | 25:34 | ||
1026 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +4:48:44 | Juha Nappu | 30:49 | ||
1027 | OtaKraa (1390) | +4:49:03 | Ella Potka | 43:07 | ||
1028 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +4:49:10 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 32:18 | ||
1029 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +4:49:13 | Reijo Sjöblom | 29:45 | ||
1030 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +4:50:12 | Jari Johansson | 19:09 | ||
1031 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +4:50:19 | Kristian Forsbacka | 37:41 | ||
1032 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +4:50:34 | Uwe Beierlein | 33:52 | ||
1033 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +4:50:40 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 33:13 | ||
1034 | OK Kristina (1115) | +4:51:20 | Markku Helkiö | 28:00 | ||
1035 | SPYMS (1007) | +4:51:25 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 29:08 | ||
1036 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +4:52:12 | Martin Ahlskog | 27:32 | ||
1037 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +4:52:14 | Kevin Lillhonga | 29:38 | ||
1038 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +4:52:18 | Mika Uitto | 29:33 | ||
1039 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +4:52:19 | Tuomas Nieminen | 40:50 | ||
1040 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +4:52:35 | Morten Sörli Ronäss | 21:37 | ||
1041 | Tieto (1218) | +4:52:39 | Marko Nieminen | 35:10 | ||
1042 | Outotec (1119) | +4:52:47 | Matti Isoherranen | 28:42 | ||
1043 | Varnitsa (1254) | +4:52:48 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 25:51 | ||
1044 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +4:53:02 | Timo Pirtilä | 23:46 | ||
1045 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +4:53:15 | Olli Liinamaa | 30:36 | ||
1046 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +4:53:56 | Juho Eskola | 37:07 | ||
1047 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +4:54:09 | Petri Leskinen | 26:24 | ||
1048 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +4:54:13 | Otto Rouhelo | 48:12 | ||
1049 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +4:54:14 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 31:19 | ||
1050 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +4:54:29 | Jukka Tanhua | 36:25 | ||
1051 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +4:55:03 | Marko Lehtonen | 30:54 | ||
1052 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +4:55:47 | Hans Vedin | 22:35 | ||
1053 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +4:55:48 | Heikki Konsala | 27:47 | ||
1054 | Kananpojat (1101) | +4:55:49 | Eetu Kyckling | 43:32 | ||
1055 | Gofore (1916) | +4:55:51 | Toni Kokkonen | 43:37 | ||
1056 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +4:55:54 | Teemu Paalanen | 29:01 | ||
1057 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +4:55:56 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 33:26 | ||
1058 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +4:55:57 | Mikko Perttula | 33:25 | ||
1059 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +4:56:09 | Marko Rantala | 42:28 | ||
1060 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +4:56:10 | Jarkko Heininen | 26:54 | ||
1061 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +4:56:14 | Aleksi Sivula | 43:55 | ||
1062 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +4:56:15 | Vili Lehtinen | 43:41 | ||
1063 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +4:56:21 | Satu Pöntiö | 33:22 | ||
1064 | Uusi Verso (766) | +4:56:24 | Erkki Kuismanen | 36:03 | ||
1065 | Barkit päällä (979) | +4:56:27 | Ari Kankkunen | 23:00 | ||
1066 | VTT (1356) | +4:56:28 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 36:13 | ||
1067 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +4:56:56 | Matti Karttunen | 23:57 | ||
1068 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +4:56:57 | Jari Siirtola | 30:21 | ||
1069 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +4:57:02 | Hannu Jänkälä | 50:46 | ||
1070 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +4:57:42 | Timo Haataja | 38:49 | ||
1071 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +4:57:45 | Juha Hautalahti | 24:54 | ||
1072 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +4:57:45 | Janne Merikoski | 40:20 | ||
1073 | Navi 5 (1273) | +4:58:04 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 31:06 | ||
1074 | Solita (965) | +4:58:10 | Antti Virtanen | 28:56 | ||
1075 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +4:58:12 | Petri Hämäläinen | 24:45 | ||
1076 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +4:58:17 | Tanja Mäntylä | 26:16 | ||
1077 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +4:58:35 | Ismo Virta | 49:30 | ||
1078 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +4:58:43 | Juha Sundelin | 40:15 | ||
1079 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +4:58:59 | Panu Kantola | 25:31 | ||
1080 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +4:59:30 | Matti Pöyry | 31:42 | ||
1081 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +4:59:38 | Henri Valkonen | 28:01 | ||
1082 | Cadpool (1204) | +5:00:27 | Kai Hiltich | 32:05 | ||
1083 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +5:00:40 | Ari Niemensivu | 21:26 | ||
1084 | Neliveto (1016) | +5:01:21 | Niina Laivanen | 33:41 | ||
1085 | Metos (1055) | +5:01:25 | Toni Tolonen | 1:01:12 | ||
1086 | Oscar Software (1189) | +5:02:21 | Minna Hietaniemi | 40:00 | ||
1087 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +5:02:38 | Vesa Pämppi | 22:25 | ||
1088 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +5:02:42 | Toni Tahvanainen | 21:16 | ||
1089 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +5:02:48 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 28:10 | ||
1090 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +5:02:51 | Pekka Suvitaival | 21:52 | ||
1091 | John Deere (1274) | +5:03:36 | Mikko Ratilainen | 22:31 | ||
1092 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +5:03:39 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 21:41 | ||
1093 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +5:03:46 | Olli Heinikoski | 21:50 | ||
1094 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +5:04:04 | Juha Karhunen | 24:41 | ||
1095 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +5:04:19 | Harri Hytönen | 23:39 | ||
1096 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +5:04:26 | Sylvester Tytykoski | 22:42 | ||
1097 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +5:04:31 | Teemu Strand | 21:44 | ||
1098 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +5:04:45 | Jan Reijo | 26:24 | ||
1099 | Norra (1811) | +5:04:48 | Matti Nykyri | 30:00 | ||
1100 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +5:05:00 | Anna Samelius | 23:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |