jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:19:16Olof Eriksson36:12
    102SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:20:37Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren36:11
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:20:38Ondrej Vystavel36:34
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:21:02Antti Anttonen40:49
    105FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:22:50Miika Korppi38:24
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:23:07Markus Simonen37:22
    107FINLynx 2 (121)+1:23:43Mikko Salervo33:49
    108SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:23:47Oscar Vngell39:00
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:23:50Kristian Dahlstrm33:57
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:23:52Edvin Carlsson35:03
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:25:53Ville Uitto35:03
    112SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:26:45Albin Andersson32:22
    113NORIL Koll (890)+1:27:20Anders ksenholt33:57
    114FINNavi 2 (211)+1:27:24Teijo Marttinen34:57
    115SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:27:32David Mellin36:00
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:27:37Markku Elo33:40
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:27:49Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman31:28
    118SUICA Ros (682)+1:27:53Christian Renevey40:20
    119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:27:58Peter Arnesson33:37
    120FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:29:21Otso Westerlund32:05
    121FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:30:11Kristian Salo39:39
    122NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:30:45Ola Marius Pedersen35:47
    123FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:30:48Ilmari Aho33:34
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:30:55Daniel Netz35:40
    125FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:31:04Sampo Rahko33:59
    126FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:32:15Petri Noponen33:50
    127SWEGvle OK (103)+1:33:09Felix Silver37:50
    128SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:33:11Bertil Eronn34:52
    129FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:33:13Marko Tlli36:44
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:33:28Vin Venetjoki36:48
    131SWESkogslparna (165)+1:33:55Arvid Strandberg38:49
    132FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:34:31Olli Vtinen37:39
    133FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:34:51Topias Kemppi31:18
    134NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:34:53Andreas G. Polden34:05
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:34:55Luukas Valtonen33:25
    136NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:35:05Harri Luchsinger36:58
    137NORVaregg IL (172)+1:35:51Stian Rykkje39:13
    138FINIF Femman (92)+1:36:14Peter Sundelin39:36
    139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:37:31Atte Mkel36:50
    140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:37:33Timo Ritasalo34:37
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:39:26Aapo Laiho31:58
    142SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:39:32Mattis Persson32:57
    143SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:39:35Nikolai Petrovets33:55
    144FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:39:46Nuutti Pirhonen39:34
    145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:40:40Robert Wallstn35:52
    146LATOK Ogre (110)+1:41:02Mikus Zvirbulis36:15
    147SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:41:11Jefta Langerak36:12
    148FINSK Uusi (144)+1:42:00Samuli Saukkonen36:14
    149FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:42:09Teemu Kngs34:13
    150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:42:34Ilkka Pkknen36:42
    151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:44:36Samuli Rousku41:25
    152CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:44:53Vit Zakouril33:39
    153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:45:16Sandro Brogli34:10
    154FINRastivarsat (225)+1:45:16Aleksandr Saberzhanov34:08
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:45:19Miika Laine33:19
    156SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:46:37Hugo Dalhammer36:26
    157SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:47:06Mattias Holmstrand34:42
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:47:51Martin Schlli36:05
    159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:49:49Henri Taanila33:28
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:49:56Harri Rty37:13
    161FINIF Brahe (194)+1:49:56Emil Johansson44:51
    162SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:50:10Johanna Trummer37:47
    163RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:50:28Mikhail Buimov37:35
    164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:50:37Joonas Hirvi37:39
    165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:50:46Denisa Kosova35:58
    166ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:50:47Andreas Kraas38:03
    167NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:51:46Maren Jansson Haverstad36:35
    168NORAsker SK (547)+1:52:43Bjrnar Lvli46:45
    169FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:53:04Ville Heikkil37:18
    170FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:53:14Henrik Hihnala40:11
    171IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:53:20Bradley Lundanes33:39
    172SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:54:40Mikael Kindborn41:20
    173SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:55:58Albin Alsi37:47
    174LATOK Meridians (163)+1:56:33Kristaps Bruners36:23
    175NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:56:35Henrik Upsal35:48
    176FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:56:39Pekka Vesterinen32:01
    177SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:57:10Martin Fagerlund41:55
    178RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:57:18Sergey Osipov33:03
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:57:21Vitalii Chusov37:34
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:57:24Jonas Halai37:34
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:57:56Martin Holth38:05
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:58:25Mikko Tyryl38:26
    183FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:58:28Petri Rusanen34:49
    184SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:58:33Axel Bergstrm34:21
    185FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:58:44Jaakko Tervo40:55
    186LTUAzuolas (146)+2:01:47Mantas Rimkus32:07
    187DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:01:53Oscar David Jensen33:29
    188FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:01:55Kai Reiman38:40
    189NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:01:57Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth38:37
    190DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:01:58Jason Krogh-Pedersen31:51
    191FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:01:59Teemu Ritasalo33:16
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:02:26Juha Matilainen39:17
    193SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:02:48Tobias Karlsson41:21
    194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:03:38Santeri Kirjavainen42:03
    195SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:03:54Arvid Umegrd32:20
    196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:03:57Tuomas Hakkarainen43:56
    197FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:04:04Jorma Ojalainen38:47
    198ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:05:21Aleksander Kepler37:16
    199RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:05:30Yuriy Masniy30:39
    200FINLynx 3 (238)+2:05:33Tuomas Metsl32:36
    201SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:06:29Johan Ahlstrm36:12
    202FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:06:39Jani Vahala38:06
    203FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:06:42Marko Passila33:59
    204FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:06:45Sanna Paukkunen38:42
    205FINRasTiimi (220)+2:08:06Riku Koirikivi36:42
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:08:29Linus Rispling46:36
    207NORTrollelg (174)+2:08:47Olav Andreas Remmen35:13
    208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:09:11Davis Solmanis36:46
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:09:15Jarkko Kaplas41:02
    210NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:09:17Hvard Skriubakken40:40
    211NOREnga (264)+2:09:21Rolf Vestre35:13
    212SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:09:26Johannes Bladh44:29
    213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:09:32Aleksandr Vizimov38:21
    214FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:10:21Joni Hirvonen33:40
    215NORNight Hawk (967)+2:10:34Andreas Dale37:37
    216CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:10:35Filip Adamek45:24
    217FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:10:53Henrik Palmen42:13
    218SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:10:54Filipa Rodrigues45:02
    219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:12:14Mikael Bostrm35:25
    220SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:13:43Fredrik Levin39:39
    221SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:13:55Bjrn Karlsson36:56
    222SWETby OK (201)+2:14:28Johan Hofstedt40:24
    223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:14:47Ilari Ernamo41:19
    224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:15:28Tomi Kyrnlahti44:39
    225SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:15:30Thomas Egger47:02
    226SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:15:40Niclas Larsson41:53
    227FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:16:26Lauri Nuuttila38:51
    228SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:40Ivan Forsgren31:42
    229SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:17:22Martin Roudny32:54
    230ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:17:29Enrico Gottardo43:55
    231SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:17:38Olof Malmberg36:19
    232FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:17:40Mikko Loukkaanhuhta43:29
    233SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:18:06Christoffer Ahlsn40:40
    234FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:18:07Lauri Partanen37:15
    235FINLynx 4 (321)+2:18:28Janne Aumo42:23
    236FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:34Jukka-Pekka Katajisto35:04
    237FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:18:43Casper Fingerroos41:25
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:18:46Elias Lehtonen34:47
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:18:48Esa Hongell36:01
    240FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:18:49Vin Johansson32:34
    241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:18:57David Tarrs35:30
    242LTUMedeina (241)+2:19:08Mantas DruMan-Drulia54:58
    243FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:19:13Juha Skinnari40:01
    244FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:19:14Jukka Havento34:38
    245SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:19:19Oliver Petersen38:55
    246FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:20:02Erno-Kalle Rissanen34:36
    247RUSMEPhI (276)+2:20:23Boris Durnov35:28
    248RUSFryazino (239)+2:21:14Igor Gorbatenkov38:02
    249FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:21:16Teemu Kerkola38:44
    250FINNavi 3 (724)+2:21:41Antti-Ville Salomaa44:05
    251LATOK Kapa (148)+2:21:58Nils Ciglis38:46
    252FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:22:00Anton Hamppu34:59
    253FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:22:03Mikko Lhdesmki31:26
    254FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:05Pekka Inkeri34:55
    255SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:22:19Peter Haldi36:40
    256LATOZONS OK (178)+2:22:39Normunds Leina42:51
    257SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:22:43Erik Hansson39:09
    258FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:22:50Jani Tamminen44:58
    259FINOK77 2 (134)+2:24:08Ilari Visuri40:40
    260SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:24:20Truls Lindholm41:24
    261FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:24:29Artturi Hiiro39:54
    262FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:25:43Henry Varis40:30
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:25:46Aleksi Vlimaa41:34
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:25:48Vitaly Tetikov41:18
    265SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:25:51Jesper Hkansson40:57
    266FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:26:03Hannu Oja37:08
    267NOROK Moss (570)+2:26:05Thomas Roskifte39:41
    268FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:26:32Samuli Lahdenper48:50
    269SUIBussola OK (154)+2:26:44Erich Rea54:42
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:27:28Jouni Savolainen41:27
    271FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:27:50Jussi Koski35:06
    272FINIK Falken (258)+2:28:10Niklas Wik39:10
    273FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:28:13Konsta Pitknen37:32
    274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:28:17Tero Ojala43:43
    275FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:28:24Olavi Kanerva43:48
    276LTUArboro OK (181)+2:28:49Kristis Stankevi#269ius37:54
    277SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:28:58Samuel Stlnbb51:36
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:30:03Tomi Kauppila41:31
    279NOREmblem IL (379)+2:30:06Hallvard Tyldum43:01
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:30:49Timo Maukonen39:19
    281FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:30:50Eero Tuomaala36:59
    282FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:31:18Ari Ahonen42:22
    283FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:31:34Jarno Pkl45:16
    284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:31:36Josefin Tjernlund35:56
    285FINLynx 5 (468)+2:32:16Elli Virta39:55
    286SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:32:21Tomas Albinsson41:21
    287SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:33:04Gabriella Bergander41:15
    288FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:33:52Kimmo Lajunen50:55
    289SWEUme OK (319)+2:34:06Jakob Nilsson38:28
    290NORGanddal IL (378)+2:34:11Tobias Rdde41:53
    291NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:34:16yvind Rummelhoff42:04
    292NORBysen IL (248)+2:34:18Lars Martin Hafstad40:33
    293FINIF Minken (491)+2:34:56Strandvall Sren40:48
    294FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:35:36Severi Aikio44:32
    295SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:35:48Arvid Eriksson39:58
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:36:50Barbora Zhanalova39:09
    297RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:36:54Daniil Danchishin52:40
    298FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:36:56Timo Makkonen50:21
    299NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:36:59Henrik Jranlid Reusch50:00
    300SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:37:31Lars-Erik Arlebo33:36
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >