jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:52:33Otto von Frenckell1:15:31
    602FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:52:42Pivi Roivainen1:11:55
    603FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:53:02Eero Liimatainen56:18
    604FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:53:06Jarkko Munne1:04:29
    605FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:53:30Christoffer Melin58:39
    606FINJoosehukku (529)+3:53:37Kasper Mahlamki1:13:11
    607FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:53:47Tuomas Multala1:13:08
    608FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:55:11Marko Kmrinen56:56
    609FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:55:17Marko Jaatinen55:07
    610FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:55:28Harri Saramki1:02:26
    611SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:55:41David Bjrk57:39
    612FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:55:48Kimmo Keinnen57:25
    613FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:57:12Petri Laaksonen1:06:10
    614FINUNO SK (867)+3:57:17Backman Daniel1:06:30
    615FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:57:19Tero Jrvinen1:05:23
    616FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:57:20Harri Meskanen1:04:11
    617RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:57:28Svetlana Raikova59:58
    618FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:57:56Markus Hannula57:23
    619FINAnnila (1801)+3:58:03Pirkka Annila1:08:34
    620FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:58:05Ville Tuomaala1:01:48
    621LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:58:07Vidmantas Nakvosas1:25:03
    622FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:58:10Petteri Nieminen1:02:58
    623FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:58:12Risto Kuivalainen1:07:10
    624FINSAL (785)+3:58:16Eero Rantala1:08:38
    625FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:58:30Mikko Frisk56:54
    626FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:58:48Nikolay Khramov1:12:03
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:58:56Lars Brickstad1:00:29
    628FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:59:10Sauli Nenonen1:03:55
    629FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:59:12Marko Pesonen1:04:13
    630FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:59:19Jari Ansamaa1:12:02
    631FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:59:22Markus Jokinen1:00:54
    632SWETibro OK (851)+3:59:28Thomas Ljungqvist1:11:21
    633FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:59:29Ville Nyknen57:26
    634FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:59:31Hannes Havukainen1:05:39
    635LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:59:37Aivars Dzalbs1:05:47
    636NOROK Skynar (995)+4:00:09Simen Hegstad1:14:21
    637SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:00:18Mathias Myrefelt58:51
    638FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:00:54Pekka Nyknen1:05:46
    639FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:01:30Hannu Valjakka1:04:02
    640FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:01:30Tapio Mkinen1:18:35
    641FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:02:00Seppo Kylliinen1:07:06
    642FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:02:03Sami Etula1:15:28
    643FINJussis seven (676)+4:02:03Jussi Laaksonen1:10:34
    644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:02:27Ari Kosunen1:00:45
    645FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:02:29Emmi Markki1:01:25
    646FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:02:32Kari Virtanen1:17:24
    647FINHakuliset (540)+4:02:34Jukka Hakulinen1:05:28
    648FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:02:37Olli-Pekka Vuori1:01:38
    649FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:02:42Arto Happo1:06:13
    650FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:03:00Antti Ahvenjrvi1:03:41
    651FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:03:07TImo lgars1:14:09
    652FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:03:09Joni Hurppu1:11:42
    653NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:03:14Fredrik Sveen1:20:39
    654FINPullin serkut (577)+4:03:23Esa Korpela1:04:01
    655ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:03:59Marti Kaljuve55:41
    656LATSurikati (658)+4:04:04Seilis Oskars52:38
    657FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:04:11Timo Ronkainen1:02:42
    658FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:04:22Johan Langels1:07:09
    659FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:05:14Rasmus Amper1:07:47
    660SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:05:26Mattias Engstrm1:13:47
    661FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:05:26Eero Joukas51:07
    662FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:05:35Olli Vesisenaho1:08:22
    663FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:05:36Jukka Kurttila1:19:54
    664FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:05:41Jaakko Lattu1:03:57
    665NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:06:06Vigdis Hobl1:00:53
    666FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:06:08Jyri Pentinpuro50:55
    667FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:06:14Jukka Laiho1:02:57
    668FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:06:16Jouni Loisa1:05:09
    669NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:06:21Rune Strte55:23
    670FINSupertalentit (691)+4:07:38Tuomas Nuutinen1:09:06
    671FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:07:47Jukka Nikander59:03
    672FINGeodeesi (761)+4:07:47Tuomela Dimitri53:42
    673FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:07:51Ari Haajanen1:06:14
    674FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:07:58Mikko Laurikkala1:05:33
    675FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:08:47Atte Wahlstrm1:11:47
    676FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:08:49Kaija Rantoja1:06:36
    677FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:08:52Samuli Kolu1:15:57
    678FINeLadies (755)+4:09:04Kirsi Bostrm55:34
    679FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:09:37Heikki Norri1:01:31
    680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:10:11Vladislav Kolganov51:01
    681FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:10:15Tommi Matila57:42
    682FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:10:17Jarmo Mkel59:21
    683FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:10:18Marko Pehkonen57:38
    684FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:10:21Peter Stenbck57:57
    685FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:10:24Sonja Leinamo1:13:28
    686FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:10:25Mika Antrela1:08:28
    687FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:10:27Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:04:04
    688FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:10:28Emil Koivula1:03:16
    689BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:10:31Adriaan Pelckmans57:29
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:10:37Timo Ahonen1:10:33
    691FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:10:39Risto Uusivirta45:16
    692FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:10:48Kari Hakuli1:17:08
    693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:10:56Tuomas Karhumki1:07:44
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:10:58Jukka Lehtonen1:36:02
    695FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:11:03Jouni Joensuu55:57
    696FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:11:46Herman Happonen58:48
    697FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:11:48Jukka Pispala1:20:36
    698FINJudica (917)+4:11:52Eero Ruokonen1:01:20
    699FINTeam Azure (779)+4:11:53Tommi Niskanen1:18:28
    700FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:11:57Henri Trm57:46
    701FINRastiketut (460)+4:11:58Pasi Nurmi59:36
    702FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:12:01Mikko Inget1:17:14
    703FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:12:04Pasi Viberg1:10:57
    704FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:12:06Tapani Juhonsalo56:31
    705FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:12:10Riku Hlli1:08:32
    706SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:12:13Joel Udd1:03:45
    707FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:13:07Aino Jskelinen59:16
    708FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:13:09Jyri Hoffren1:01:59
    709FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:13:11Antti Rnkk1:02:04
    710FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:13:12Matti Holopainen1:47:49
    711FINHnt SK (900)+4:13:16Tino Silfver1:10:27
    712FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:14:06Esa Hmlinen58:33
    713FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:14:13Tapio Lehtinen58:33
    714FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:14:36Visa Koponen1:00:27
    715FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:14:45Paavo Rasilainen1:01:55
    716FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:14:59Janne Menp55:04
    717FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:15:13Laura Ramstein46:13
    718FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:15:21Juuso Mutikainen1:01:35
    719FINSukK 83 (757)+4:15:25Susanna Mtt1:06:42
    720FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:15:27Tuomas Luomaranta59:49
    721FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:15:30Juha Nyman59:31
    722FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:16:17Maarit Partanen1:01:14
    723FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:16:26Jari Rantala1:14:32
    724SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:16:37Fritz Aebi57:47
    725FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:17:17Lilja sterman1:02:54
    726FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:17:21Rami Kankaanp1:01:33
    727FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:17:28Matti ij1:01:09
    728FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:17:30Jukka Vyrynen1:01:05
    729FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:17:32Joona Repo47:19
    730FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:17:35Matti Alasuvanto1:02:25
    731FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:17:47Pyry Vaismaa58:50
    732FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:17:49Timo Siivonen1:16:19
    733SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:17:59hlund Per1:06:53
    734FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:17:59Mikko Oja1:05:44
    735FINMalax IF (902)+4:18:14Gustav Nygrd1:02:08
    736FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:18:16Kevin Solvin1:16:51
    737FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:18:23Ari Hietanen1:21:09
    738FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:18:26Pekka Koskinen1:09:49
    739FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:18:29Heikki Haaparanta1:06:59
    740NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:18:34Snorre Frydenlund1:19:56
    741FINOK77 6 (744)+4:18:43Erik Lnnfeldt1:06:13
    742SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:19:16Peter Falk50:07
    743FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:20:11Joona Nisula1:01:19
    744FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:20:12Petri Tilli1:07:28
    745SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:20:36Simon Wallman1:16:47
    746FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:20:47Kim Hellstrm1:05:10
    747FINRastipukit (557)+4:20:54Mika Heikkinen1:23:10
    748FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:21:02Jukka Heinonen1:03:34
    749FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:21:06Francis Blunt55:50
    750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:21:07Ville Holma1:14:27
    751FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:21:08Antti Mkinen1:06:45
    752ESTOK West (605)+4:21:10Veiko Vinkel53:28
    753FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:21:12Jorma Pekkanen1:04:50
    754FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:21:13Markus Lindgren1:03:57
    755SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+4:21:17Mikael Rhs1:04:21
    756FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:21:18Aki Lindroos1:11:08
    757FINNabla (1044)+4:21:25Ritva Rissanen1:05:30
    758FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:21:49Matias Rinta50:27
    759LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:21:50Olena Pitirimova51:35
    760FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:22:12Jussi Knuuttila1:02:24
    761FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:22:19Juuso Huhtala1:08:26
    762FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:22:21Pyry Rannikko1:19:29
    763GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:22:34Alan Leakey1:06:47
    764FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:22:36Harri Kilpelinen1:11:19
    765FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:23:37Tommi Salminen1:00:35
    766FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:23:48Antti Lahtinen1:12:51
    767FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:23:51Simo Helkkula1:09:47
    768FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:23:51Ville Jrvinen1:28:13
    769FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:24:02Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:01:20
    770FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:24:21Juho Torkkel1:12:05
    771FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:24:56Janne Kokkala1:06:26
    772FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:25:02Juha Vuolteenaho1:10:07
    773FINOK77 4 (610)+4:25:10Harry Sainio1:04:08
    774FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:25:18Taneli Visnen1:06:50
    775FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:25:51Seppo Pietarila1:10:36
    776FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:26:04Lasse Kalliomaa1:13:53
    777FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:26:19Markku Koskinen1:15:11
    778FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:26:50Vesa Vnnen1:14:03
    779FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:26:54Sini Karvonen1:15:30
    780FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:26:56Simo Sukselainen52:14
    781FINSolf IK (633)+4:27:01Christer Snickars1:28:33
    782FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:27:05Mikael Pigg1:14:46
    783FINTamrock (869)+4:27:41Mikko Toivo1:12:50
    784FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:28:01Konsta Raitanen59:16
    785FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:28:05Miikka Hourula1:01:30
    786FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+4:28:10Jani Nevalainen1:28:47
    787FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+4:28:11Jarmo Peltola1:09:53
    788FINEKI (1162)+4:28:14Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:13:12
    789FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:29:02Robert von Frenckell59:51
    790FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:29:50Antti Hurri1:06:28
    791FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:29:55Samuel Hyypp59:40
    792FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:30:02Pekka Huttunen1:15:37
    793FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:30:03Ari Kolehmainen1:19:21
    794FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:30:07Heikki Vuopio1:01:21
    795FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:31:07Janne Kuusivaara1:01:22
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:31:16Henry Kouvonen1:16:53
    797FINFuturice (968)+4:31:19Antti Kolunkulma1:07:44
    798FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:31:27Jukka Raittinen1:14:52
    799FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:31:33Jouni Holmala1:17:26
    800FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:31:34Petri Ruotsalainen1:15:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >