All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | 5:49:12 | Aleksi Niemi | 51:12 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +9 | Andreas Kyburz | 49:44 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +11 | Anton Sjökvist | 50:10 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +2:55 | Albin Ridefelt | 47:49 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +4:32 | Kasper Fosser | 50:43 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:12 | Pavel Kubat | 51:00 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +8:23 | Uldis Upitis | 53:19 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:24 | Nicolas Rio | 53:06 | ||
9 | Koovee (1) | +8:25 | Olexander Kratov | 49:05 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (7) | +9:43 | Elias Jonsson | 52:45 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +16:46 | Aleksi Karppinen | 52:30 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +18:03 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 56:20 | ||
13 | Halden SK (4) | +18:57 | Olav Lundanes | 46:01 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +18:59 | Vegard Jarvis Vestergård | 52:12 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +20:09 | Jonas Leandersson | 49:36 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +20:13 | Martin Hubmann | 49:54 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +22:14 | Veli Kangas | 52:56 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (42) | +22:17 | Robbin Kantarp | 51:54 | ||
19 | Frol IL (17) | +22:34 | Simon Jakobsson | 57:01 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +23:17 | Lauri Nenonen | 51:16 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +27:30 | Rickard Börjesson | 53:37 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +27:44 | Filip Ossiansson | 53:39 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +27:48 | Sven Hellmüller | 55:02 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +29:24 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 57:21 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +29:33 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 58:54 | ||
26 | Lynx (23) | +30:44 | Aapo Leskinen | 54:13 | ||
27 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +30:57 | Rasmus Svantesson | 58:08 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (28) | +33:31 | Jannis Schönleber | 57:00 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +33:32 | Tobia Pezzati | 52:49 | ||
30 | Navi (21) | +34:07 | Topias Ahola | 53:30 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +34:18 | Florian Attinger | 55:25 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering (32) | +34:43 | Anton Nilsson | 59:16 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +34:50 | Sebastian Daland | 1:00:24 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +34:52 | Morten Jörgensen | 58:16 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (161) | +35:01 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:00:24 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (48) | +35:46 | Damien Renard | 52:52 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +35:51 | Martin Hammarberg | 53:25 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +37:00 | Aleksandr Raikov | 1:01:16 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +37:21 | Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald | 58:20 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +39:42 | Eero Inkeri | 58:56 | ||
41 | OK Ravinen (16) | +41:24 | Ruslan Glebov | 49:41 | ||
42 | OK Orion (24) | +41:25 | Nick Gebert | 55:48 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (66) | +42:06 | Marcin Biederman | 59:24 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +42:07 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 57:41 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +42:09 | Mats Troeng | 57:58 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +42:28 | Björn Cederberg | 58:27 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (98) | +42:59 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 1:10:13 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +44:07 | Otakar Hirs | 58:34 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (27) | +44:18 | Mathias Drage | 56:57 | ||
50 | OK Trian (51) | +44:26 | Petteri Muukkonen | 55:59 | ||
51 | Ol Norska (52) | +45:01 | Ueli Werren | 56:28 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +47:08 | Lukas Peterson | 55:39 | ||
53 | MS Parma (22) | +47:42 | Jonas Hubacek | 54:03 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti (29) | +48:08 | Igor Popof | 56:10 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (71) | +48:10 | Gustaf Sundbüe | 1:00:13 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (56) | +48:11 | Emil Åberg | 1:00:32 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +50:23 | Jakob Eng | 1:03:28 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +51:01 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:08:29 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +52:41 | Jonas Merz | 57:26 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +52:43 | Ville Kinnala | 1:02:00 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +52:45 | Erik Wigle | 57:33 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +53:16 | Eero Lapila | 1:01:31 | ||
63 | Växjö OK (100) | +55:40 | Isac Ericsson | 1:03:38 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +55:44 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:07:04 | ||
65 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +57:07 | Nik Rey | 1:04:16 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +57:11 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:07:57 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +59:33 | Dmitry Mikalkin | 1:01:12 | ||
68 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:01:33 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:01:13 | ||
69 | IGTISA (38) | +1:02:03 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:10:08 | ||
70 | Nord West (68) | +1:02:36 | Daniil Kashin | 55:58 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:02:40 | August Asheim Brikeland | 55:39 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:03:15 | Ville Saikko | 56:02 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:04:41 | Victor Bergstrand | 57:26 | ||
74 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:04:48 | Alexander Bernaciak | 57:44 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:06:03 | Andreas Bergander | 59:33 | ||
76 | OK77 (132) | +1:06:45 | Mikael Donner | 1:03:26 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:06:54 | Jonas Munthe | 1:00:00 | ||
78 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:09:05 | Karl Enges | 59:24 | ||
79 | Hestra IF (75) | +1:09:52 | Martin Larsson | 1:11:25 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:11:38 | Andrew Barnett | 1:01:46 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:11:41 | Jakub Hruska | 59:50 | ||
82 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:11:44 | Joel Sjölander | 1:04:37 | ||
83 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:12:58 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:05:50 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:13:49 | Josh Beech | 58:20 | ||
85 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:13:52 | Vegard Ressem | 1:02:22 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:13:59 | Manu M. Mutka | 1:03:25 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:14:18 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:08:36 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:15:45 | Richard Robinson | 1:01:57 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:15:56 | Alex Virtala | 1:01:37 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:16:49 | Nathan Lawson | 59:24 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:16:56 | Rikard Claesson | 58:55 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:16:58 | Joakim Eliasson | 59:29 | ||
93 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:17:24 | Mattis Holt | 1:07:37 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:19:36 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:03:44 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:19:39 | Tapio Perä | 1:25:47 | ||
96 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:21:06 | Patrik Blom | 1:02:42 | ||
97 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:21:13 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:04:53 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:22:07 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:06:22 | ||
99 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:27:01 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 1:06:56 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:27:03 | Daniil Botygin | 1:06:06 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:27:03 | Ondrej Vystavel | 1:07:20 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:27:07 | Mikko Salervo | 1:01:34 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:27:52 | Jonas Palm | 1:09:16 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:28:13 | Antti Anttonen | 1:12:21 | ||
105 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:29:21 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:04:53 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:29:23 | Markus Simonen | 1:07:59 | ||
107 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:29:38 | Oscar Vångell | 1:09:12 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:29:48 | Miika Korppi | 1:09:43 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:30:03 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:04:31 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:31:07 | Albin Andersson | 1:01:05 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:31:11 | Markku Elo | 1:01:35 | ||
112 | IL Koll (890) | +1:32:29 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:03:27 | ||
113 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:32:33 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:04:27 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:32:39 | Ville Uitto | 1:06:10 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:33:04 | Sampo Rahko | 1:00:20 | ||
116 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:34:06 | Otso Westerlund | 1:01:11 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:34:09 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 1:02:09 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:37:30 | Topias Kemppi | 58:18 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:37:32 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:01:05 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:37:38 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:07:01 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:38:09 | Petri Noponen | 1:04:05 | ||
122 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:38:11 | Felix Silver | 1:07:13 | ||
123 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:38:27 | David Mellin | 1:11:16 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:39:04 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:01:55 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:39:09 | Bertil Eronn | 1:05:11 | ||
126 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:39:18 | Christian Renevey | 1:16:06 | ||
127 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:39:48 | Daniel Netz | 1:08:54 | ||
128 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:40:43 | Marko Tölli | 1:08:35 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:42:03 | Olof Eriksson | 1:23:20 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:43:43 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:11:12 | ||
131 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:44:21 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:10:35 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:44:22 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:00:47 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:45:40 | Aapo Laiho | 1:02:33 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:45:49 | Ilmari Aho | 1:12:56 | ||
135 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:45:52 | Peter Arnesson | 1:15:52 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:46:18 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:13:59 | ||
137 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:47:49 | Mattis Persson | 1:05:35 | ||
138 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:47:57 | Robert Wallstén | 1:07:30 | ||
139 | IF Femman (92) | +1:48:03 | Peter Sundelin | 1:15:46 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:48:34 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:12:43 | ||
141 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:48:37 | Nikolai Petrovets | 1:07:18 | ||
142 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:50:59 | Vit Zakouril | 1:04:06 | ||
143 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:51:15 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:09:50 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:52:01 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:15:41 | ||
145 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:52:02 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:13:27 | ||
146 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:52:06 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:11:40 | ||
147 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:52:42 | Sandro Brogli | 1:05:57 | ||
148 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:53:40 | Kristian Salo | 1:27:29 | ||
149 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:53:42 | Stian Rykkje | 1:21:25 | ||
150 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:54:23 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 1:07:36 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:54:29 | Miika Laine | 1:06:50 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:54:47 | Jefta Langerak | 1:14:09 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:54:56 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:24:11 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:56:09 | Samuli Rousku | 1:17:19 | ||
155 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:56:39 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:05:49 | ||
156 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:56:57 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:11:07 | ||
157 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:57:54 | Andreas Kraas | 1:09:31 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:58:05 | Henri Taanila | 1:06:05 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:58:11 | Harri Räty | 1:09:49 | ||
160 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:58:20 | Mattias Holmstrand | 1:10:17 | ||
161 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:59:15 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:17:44 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:59:50 | Pekka Vesterinen | 59:33 | ||
163 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +2:00:43 | Johanna Trummer | 1:12:41 | ||
164 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:00:54 | Bradley Lundanes | 1:05:34 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:01:16 | Denisa Kosova | 1:10:49 | ||
166 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:01:30 | Martin Schälli | 1:14:05 | ||
167 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:01:58 | Henrik Upsal | 1:05:32 | ||
168 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:02:08 | Albin Alsiö | 1:08:18 | ||
169 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:03:56 | Emil Johansson | 1:23:12 | ||
170 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:04:33 | Martin Fagerlund | 1:13:39 | ||
171 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:05:16 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 59:30 | ||
172 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:06:09 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:17:10 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:06:26 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:02:04 | ||
174 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:06:27 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:02:24 | ||
175 | Azuolas (146) | +2:06:28 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:01:09 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:06:49 | Jonas Halai | 1:11:20 | ||
177 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:06:55 | Sergey Osipov | 1:07:01 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:07:05 | Petri Rusanen | 1:07:47 | ||
179 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:07:55 | Yuriy Masniy | 57:25 | ||
180 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:08:01 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:19:24 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:08:05 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:12:27 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:08:21 | Martin Holth | 1:12:51 | ||
183 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:10:13 | Kai Reiman | 1:11:19 | ||
184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:10:27 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:13:13 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:10:37 | Juha Matilainen | 1:11:49 | ||
186 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:10:47 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:22:05 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:11:16 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:19:51 | ||
188 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:13:36 | Arvid Umegård | 1:06:23 | ||
189 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:13:57 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:18:08 | ||
190 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:14:09 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:17:03 | ||
191 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:14:14 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:18:34 | ||
192 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:15:11 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:21:43 | ||
193 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:15:12 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:16:13 | ||
194 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:15:13 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:11:29 | ||
195 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:15:28 | Marko Passila | 1:07:06 | ||
196 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:15:28 | Jani Vahala | 1:11:16 | ||
197 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:16:12 | Johan Ahlström | 1:10:16 | ||
198 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:16:57 | Mikhail Buimov | 1:28:25 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:17:10 | Linus Rispling | 1:19:38 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:17:11 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:13:19 |
All | Next 200 > |