< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +9:11:38 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:41:59 | ||
1402 | Basware (1630) | +9:11:39 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:42:16 | ||
1403 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +9:12:35 | Teemu Myllykangas | 2:19:52 | ||
1404 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +9:12:43 | Arto Pitkämö | 2:28:46 | ||
1405 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +9:13:25 | Jussi Virnala | 1:54:48 | ||
1406 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +9:14:53 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:36:15 | ||
1407 | FTA 4 (1708) | +9:15:18 | Otso Mäkelä | 2:09:44 | ||
1408 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +9:15:55 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:47:06 | ||
1409 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +9:16:58 | Mika Junnila | 2:19:58 | ||
1410 | Team Allback (1518) | +9:17:03 | Paul Kuhalampi | 2:08:21 | ||
1411 | Son Huanot (1955) | +9:17:12 | Sami Pyylampi | 2:10:49 | ||
1412 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +9:18:32 | Tommi Tiira | 2:10:48 | ||
1413 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +9:18:47 | Sakari Innanen | 2:50:16 | ||
1414 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +9:19:12 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:47:15 | ||
1415 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +9:20:07 | Petteri Hovi | 3:57:32 | ||
1416 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +9:21:18 | Jari Hovikorpi | 2:35:51 | ||
1417 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +9:21:35 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:25:36 | ||
1418 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:21:48 | Janne Kantanen | 1:54:42 | ||
1419 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:22:04 | Viljami Hoffrén | 2:14:26 | ||
1420 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +9:22:37 | Jari Hakala | 2:24:53 | ||
1421 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +9:23:02 | Juha Ranta | 2:14:45 | ||
1422 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:23:13 | Pirkka Tukeva | 2:07:24 | ||
1423 | W-Klubi (1862) | +9:23:20 | Waltteri Leskinen | 2:44:34 | ||
1424 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +9:23:26 | Paavo Taipale | 2:24:44 | ||
1425 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +9:23:36 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:35:26 | ||
1426 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +9:23:47 | Sampo Kortelahti | 3:37:03 | ||
1427 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +9:24:10 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:45:12 | ||
1428 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +9:24:39 | Jussi Villikka | 2:59:16 | ||
1429 | CSC (1519) | +9:25:04 | Markus Sillanpää | 2:09:36 | ||
1430 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:25:11 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:40:03 | ||
1431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +9:25:49 | Simo Nieminen | 3:09:31 | ||
1432 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +9:26:04 | Susan Humppi | 3:04:51 | ||
1433 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +9:26:22 | Arto Kivikangas | 2:27:42 | ||
1434 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +9:26:22 | Karolina Kivimäki | 3:06:09 | ||
1435 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +9:26:29 | Tiina Uotila | 2:47:55 | ||
1436 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +9:29:16 | Mikko Sten | 2:34:25 | ||
1437 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +9:29:35 | Laura Koivusalo | 2:27:22 | ||
1438 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +9:30:34 | Tommi Ojala | 3:18:23 | ||
1439 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:31:13 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:19:56 | ||
1440 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +9:31:32 | Keijo Outinen | 3:02:22 | ||
1441 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:31:34 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:14:22 | ||
1442 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:31:49 | Marko Ruuti | 2:17:18 | ||
1443 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +9:32:27 | Juho Laurila | 2:43:18 | ||
1444 | Patria Land (1205) | +9:32:53 | Aku Korhonen | 3:13:45 | ||
1445 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:33:18 | Mikael Viitala | 2:27:11 | ||
1446 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:33:23 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:35:28 | ||
1447 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:34:00 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:25:59 | ||
1448 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:34:25 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:30:38 | ||
1449 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:35:08 | Arttu Volanto | 2:22:07 | ||
1450 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +9:36:15 | Jouko Turunen | 2:44:21 | ||
1451 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:38:05 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:40:51 | ||
1452 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:38:16 | Harri Niemi | 2:14:39 | ||
1453 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:41:14 | Joni Alatalo | 2:47:36 | ||
1454 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:42:42 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:56:51 | ||
1455 | Rejlers (1159) | +9:42:42 | Ari Matilainen | 3:13:56 | ||
1456 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:42:53 | Merja Enroos | 2:37:23 | ||
1457 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +9:42:54 | Pasi Kiviranta | 3:07:20 | ||
1458 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +9:43:45 | Risto Raittila | 3:07:47 | ||
1459 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:44:26 | Otto Juusela | 2:25:01 | ||
1460 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:45:33 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:06:17 | ||
1461 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:45:58 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:35:43 | ||
1462 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:46:02 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 2:40:59 | ||
1463 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:46:09 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:42:27 | ||
1464 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +9:46:36 | Mika Molin | 3:26:54 | ||
1465 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +9:48:34 | Miko Jaakkola | 3:05:10 | ||
1466 | MoVo (1942) | +9:48:46 | Markus Ritala | 1:58:52 | ||
1467 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:49:16 | Iiro Halonen | 2:13:31 | ||
1468 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:50:06 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:51:46 | ||
1469 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +9:52:17 | Senna Lehtonen | 3:13:42 | ||
1470 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:52:30 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:24:50 | ||
1471 | salparasti (1057) | +9:52:35 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:14:29 | ||
1472 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:52:39 | Tomi Malmström | 2:45:03 | ||
1473 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:53:10 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:58:03 | ||
1474 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:53:12 | Sami Oinonen | 2:00:33 | ||
1475 | Telko (1898) | +9:53:14 | Kirik Klimenko | 2:47:09 | ||
1476 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:53:37 | Tapio Siik | 2:42:27 | ||
1477 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:53:48 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:37:36 | ||
1478 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:53:49 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:22:59 | ||
1479 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:54:44 | Mika Suihko | 2:28:57 | ||
1480 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:55:21 | Aleksi Färdig | 2:43:26 | ||
1481 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:57:26 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:47:57 | ||
1482 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +9:57:37 | Saara Keränen | 3:18:38 | ||
1483 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:57:45 | Antti Pilke | 2:57:12 | ||
1484 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:59:46 | Antti Ristimäki | 2:38:37 | ||
1485 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:59:46 | Juho Latvala | 2:22:30 | ||
1486 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +10:00:33 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:54:13 | ||
1487 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +10:00:38 | Petri Lauttia | 2:35:53 | ||
1488 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +10:01:00 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:43:49 | ||
1489 | SEW Service (1972) | +10:01:53 | Toni Anttonen | 2:57:23 | ||
1490 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +10:02:42 | Marja Heiliö | 2:10:00 | ||
1491 | KanKi (1591) | +10:02:56 | Saku Lehti | 2:43:35 | ||
1492 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +10:03:33 | Marika Pakarinen | 2:16:00 | ||
1493 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +10:03:50 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 2:05:14 | ||
1494 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +10:04:36 | Hannu Merikoski | 4:13:37 | ||
1495 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +10:05:59 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:23:12 | ||
1496 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +10:06:22 | Saku Kankaanpää | 2:05:29 | ||
1497 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +10:06:51 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:36:17 | ||
1498 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +10:07:57 | Jani Riihinen | 2:26:45 | ||
1499 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +10:08:16 | Jan Boman | 2:52:26 | ||
1500 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +10:08:21 | Timo Väre | 2:20:16 | ||
1501 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +10:08:50 | Samuli Suokko | 2:08:09 | ||
1502 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +10:09:28 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 3:00:34 | ||
1503 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +10:10:11 | Mikko Lahti | 2:25:35 | ||
1504 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +10:10:35 | Harri Karjala | 2:35:17 | ||
1505 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +10:12:13 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:53:35 | ||
1506 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +10:12:38 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:43:44 | ||
1507 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +10:14:04 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 3:23:09 | ||
1508 | INUS (1279) | +10:14:06 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:20:18 | ||
1509 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +10:14:09 | Jouni Hakala | 2:26:18 | ||
1510 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +10:14:45 | Petri Seeste | 2:44:59 | ||
1511 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +10:15:28 | Toni Pihkaniska | 2:18:14 | ||
1512 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +10:15:52 | Nina Into | 3:13:40 | ||
1513 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +10:16:19 | Timo Mykkänen | 2:26:48 | ||
1514 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +10:16:42 | Petri Vuori | 2:33:15 | ||
1515 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +10:17:18 | Jussi Koski | 2:47:39 | ||
1516 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +10:17:42 | Leena Noromaa | 2:42:49 | ||
1517 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +10:18:15 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:36:53 | ||
1518 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +10:18:55 | Juha Salmenperä | 3:03:26 | ||
1519 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +10:19:44 | Jussi Knaapi | 3:24:12 | ||
1520 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:20:43 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 2:20:01 | ||
1521 | Olen tässä (1795) | +10:23:06 | Konsta Huhtala | 2:42:09 | ||
1522 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:23:20 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:59:50 | ||
1523 | Kluri (1737) | +10:23:52 | Kimmo Lahti | 2:33:20 | ||
1524 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +10:25:11 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:55:15 | ||
1525 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:25:39 | Pasi Kokko | 2:34:44 | ||
1526 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +10:26:28 | Nico Simolin | 2:34:40 | ||
1527 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:27:30 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:34:21 | ||
1528 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:28:08 | Jarmo Hattunen | 2:33:30 | ||
1529 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:31:14 | Sami Vihonen | 2:44:08 | ||
1530 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:32:18 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:13:07 | ||
1531 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:32:29 | Ahti Rossi | 2:47:44 | ||
1532 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:33:33 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:54:17 | ||
1533 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:36:22 | Markku Ronnila | 2:58:23 | ||
1534 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:37:42 | Jouni Kainulainen | 2:25:14 | ||
1535 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:39:10 | Samu Jussila | 2:20:50 | ||
1536 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:40:00 | Jukka Brusila | 2:57:36 | ||
1537 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:41:08 | Mikko Asiala | 2:53:42 | ||
1538 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:42:27 | Jorma Roine | 2:59:55 | ||
1539 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:42:51 | Niko Sundell | 2:44:52 | ||
1540 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:42:57 | Sari Nurmela | 1:54:28 | ||
1541 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:43:52 | Niclas Wickström | 2:53:36 | ||
1542 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:44:56 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:40:32 | ||
1543 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:48:15 | Ville Lindberg | 2:51:20 | ||
1544 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:48:16 | Simo Korpela | 2:47:46 | ||
1545 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +10:50:03 | Fanny Syrjänen | 4:26:18 | ||
1546 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:50:08 | Jyri Pitkänen | 2:49:42 | ||
1547 | DG SataIT (1841) | +10:50:19 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 4:13:44 | ||
1548 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:55:23 | Mika Nurminen | 3:03:18 | ||
1549 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:56:37 | Juho Kröger | 3:04:23 | ||
1550 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:57:19 | Matti Kallio | 2:22:43 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:57:40 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:47:26 | ||
1552 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:58:46 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:44:28 | ||
1553 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:59:33 | Jari Lassila | 3:25:23 | ||
1554 | Nitor (1718) | +11:00:25 | Filipp Zimin | 2:21:18 | ||
1555 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +11:02:23 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:20:04 | ||
1556 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +11:02:28 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:20:49 | ||
1557 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +11:05:30 | Markus Hirvonen | 3:02:12 | ||
1558 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +11:05:50 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:10:32 | ||
1559 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +11:07:50 | Oscar Johansson | 2:08:36 | ||
1560 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +11:08:16 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:58:04 | ||
1561 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +11:09:41 | Juho Ihalainen | 2:05:47 | ||
1562 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +11:10:27 | Matti Tiitola | 2:35:48 | ||
1563 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +11:11:36 | Esa Mäkipää | 3:06:06 | ||
1564 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +11:11:58 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:42:41 | ||
1565 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +11:13:58 | Timo Anttila | 2:22:59 | ||
1566 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +11:15:52 | Harley Bergroth | 2:54:33 | ||
1567 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +11:18:36 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 3:18:44 | ||
1568 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +11:19:33 | Pasi Säpyskä | 4:19:27 | ||
1569 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +11:21:27 | Ismo Aaltonen | 4:14:55 | ||
1570 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +11:25:10 | Jukka Maijala | 2:43:52 | ||
1571 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:25:11 | Jani Räihä | 2:42:14 | ||
1572 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:25:14 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 2:42:23 | ||
1573 | Team Supponen (1528) | +11:25:39 | Arvo Askola | 3:00:22 | ||
1574 | Grundium (1829) | +11:26:17 | Heikki Jantunen | 3:04:38 | ||
1575 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +11:27:18 | Marja Rantanen | 2:36:35 | ||
1576 | Team Armas (1391) | +11:27:30 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:48:03 | ||
1577 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:31:56 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:35:51 | ||
1578 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +11:32:15 | Jukka Peltonen | 4:59:44 | ||
1579 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:34:04 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:57:35 | ||
1580 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:38:55 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:12:56 | ||
1581 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:39:23 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:56:22 | ||
1582 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:39:36 | Miikka Valtonen | 2:17:56 | ||
1583 | Luxus (1736) | +11:40:59 | Pyry Aaltonen | 3:32:33 | ||
1584 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:43:47 | Peurala Tuomo | 3:02:14 | ||
1585 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:49:22 | Ilkka Autio | 3:13:31 | ||
1586 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:54:30 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 3:13:29 | ||
1587 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:55:24 | Atte Vaden | 2:19:07 | ||
1588 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:57:37 | Roope Niemelä | 2:49:28 | ||
1589 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +12:01:50 | Heikki Kujanpää | 3:03:50 | ||
1590 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +12:03:49 | Otto Tengman | 2:18:23 | ||
1591 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +12:04:01 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:34:28 | ||
1592 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +12:10:56 | Kirsi Sipilä | 2:13:34 | ||
1593 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +12:12:54 | Heikki Iitti | 2:44:48 | ||
1594 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +12:13:00 | Tapio Antikainen | 2:13:08 | ||
1595 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +12:15:04 | Jiri Stanglica | 2:51:22 | ||
1596 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +12:15:37 | Akseli Torppa | 3:06:36 | ||
1597 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +12:15:51 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:59:42 | ||
1598 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +12:25:30 | Olli Syvärinen | 2:35:46 | ||
1599 | Matrix (1508) | +12:27:44 | Joonas Turunen | 2:23:07 | ||
1600 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +12:28:02 | Osku Hämäläinen | 3:31:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |