< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1301 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:16:25 | Petri Myllymäki | 27:54 | ||
1302 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:16:27 | Mikko Kotiranta | 24:46 | ||
1303 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +7:16:35 | Harri Välijärvi | 34:00 | ||
1304 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:16:49 | Janne Keisanen | 22:09 | ||
1305 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:17:22 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 28:27 | ||
1306 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +7:17:44 | Alpo Sällinen | 32:56 | ||
1307 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:17:51 | Mika Pohjonen | 26:36 | ||
1308 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:18:12 | Jarkko Uitto | 30:17 | ||
1309 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +7:18:48 | Pekka Montell | 37:41 | ||
1310 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:19:03 | Petteri Niemi | 25:57 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:19:34 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 28:16 | ||
1312 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:19:37 | Ville Hiltunen | 29:46 | ||
1313 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:19:53 | Risto Niinimäki | 24:00 | ||
1314 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:20:20 | Mikko Mattila | 27:11 | ||
1315 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:20:59 | Juuso Högblom | 25:32 | ||
1316 | Järeä (1545) | +7:21:03 | Jyrki Widenius | 24:11 | ||
1317 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:21:31 | Essi Rautasalo | 25:04 | ||
1318 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:21:58 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 23:23 | ||
1319 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +7:22:06 | Sampo Kortelahti | 37:28 | ||
1320 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +7:22:35 | Mikko Komsi | 36:05 | ||
1321 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:22:37 | Marko Karjalainen | 26:05 | ||
1322 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:22:57 | Esa Leppäniemi | 29:18 | ||
1323 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:22:57 | Jussi Sipilä | 30:30 | ||
1324 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:23:16 | Tapio Rintala | 28:24 | ||
1325 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:23:18 | Erik Clement | 24:07 | ||
1326 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:24:39 | Sami Virta | 24:52 | ||
1327 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:25:32 | Juhani Pekkala | 35:02 | ||
1328 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:25:43 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 30:45 | ||
1329 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +7:26:01 | Ola Johannesson | 32:40 | ||
1330 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:26:07 | Jussi Matilainen | 27:51 | ||
1331 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:26:46 | Petri Tikka | 20:23 | ||
1332 | Semantum (1475) | +7:26:59 | Marko Luukkainen | 36:36 | ||
1333 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:27:25 | Marko Alin | 27:15 | ||
1334 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:27:55 | Jouni Heikkilä | 32:58 | ||
1335 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:28:12 | Ari Pukki | 29:23 | ||
1336 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:28:35 | Eemeli Lounela | 37:30 | ||
1337 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:29:58 | Risto Uuttu | 28:24 | ||
1338 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:30:22 | Salla Autti | 29:23 | ||
1339 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:31:14 | Teemu Inkilä | 27:08 | ||
1340 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +7:31:49 | Hannu Merikoski | 42:55 | ||
1341 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:31:57 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 29:53 | ||
1342 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:33:36 | Tapio Hyttinen | 22:46 | ||
1343 | Karvapallo (1308) | +7:34:18 | Miika Huikkola | 38:12 | ||
1344 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +7:34:42 | Mikko Eronen | 32:13 | ||
1345 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +7:34:50 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 35:04 | ||
1346 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:34:54 | Ilkka Iisakka | 32:17 | ||
1347 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +7:35:52 | Markus Manninen | 33:06 | ||
1348 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +7:36:07 | Joni Tanskanen | 35:43 | ||
1349 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:37:29 | Iina Laitinen | 27:08 | ||
1350 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:39:01 | Marikki Nygård | 22:04 | ||
1351 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:39:10 | Eetu Koljonen | 29:01 | ||
1352 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:39:26 | Sebastian Knight | 23:34 | ||
1353 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:40:00 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 27:16 | ||
1354 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +7:40:45 | Tommi Ojala | 30:38 | ||
1355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +7:41:08 | Mia Haavsto | 29:07 | ||
1356 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:42:34 | Eero Ryytty | 25:06 | ||
1357 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:42:43 | Kai Puuseppä | 20:05 | ||
1358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +7:43:26 | Imants Caklis | 50:30 | ||
1359 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:43:43 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 22:45 | ||
1360 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:43:59 | Jani Elo | 28:44 | ||
1361 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:44:01 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 21:26 | ||
1362 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +7:44:24 | Henrik Karling | 34:25 | ||
1363 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:45:06 | Pertti Erkkilä | 25:14 | ||
1364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:46:10 | David Farkas | 23:51 | ||
1365 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:46:46 | Teijo Sirniö | 30:04 | ||
1366 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:47:38 | Teemu Backman | 27:19 | ||
1367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:47:56 | Simo Nieminen | 33:43 | ||
1368 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:48:20 | Markku Mäkelä | 21:22 | ||
1369 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:48:59 | Elias Herva | 29:10 | ||
1370 | Patria Land (1205) | +7:49:39 | Aku Korhonen | 32:36 | ||
1371 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:50:26 | Atte Mönkäre | 24:56 | ||
1372 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:51:14 | Juuso Kiviranta | 23:31 | ||
1373 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:51:57 | Mika Molin | 34:20 | ||
1374 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:52:20 | Tomi Siromaa | 24:41 | ||
1375 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:53:42 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 26:08 | ||
1376 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:53:49 | Karolina Kivimäki | 35:41 | ||
1377 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:55:04 | Ilkka Leppänen | 22:21 | ||
1378 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:55:08 | Susan Humppi | 36:01 | ||
1379 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:55:37 | Pyry Rinkinen | 29:09 | ||
1380 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:56:44 | Eino Heinonen | 25:04 | ||
1381 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:56:48 | Antti Härkönen | 23:49 | ||
1382 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:56:48 | Jussi Villikka | 33:30 | ||
1383 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:57:07 | Riku Tiusanen | 29:39 | ||
1384 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:57:07 | Sakari Innanen | 30:42 | ||
1385 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:57:08 | Antti Karjalainen | 26:57 | ||
1386 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:57:23 | Henri Nieminen | 19:21 | ||
1387 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:58:56 | Juha Rajamäki | 27:35 | ||
1388 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +7:59:08 | Tommi Sahila | 28:04 | ||
1389 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:59:39 | Jouko Lappalainen | 28:11 | ||
1390 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:00:16 | Antti Myllärinen | 19:20 | ||
1391 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +8:00:33 | Esa Kotilainen | 33:49 | ||
1392 | Rejlers (1159) | +8:00:34 | Ari Matilainen | 33:53 | ||
1393 | Basware (1630) | +8:00:43 | Jyrki Tunnela | 33:26 | ||
1394 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +8:03:12 | Jouni Salojärvi | 33:20 | ||
1395 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +8:03:54 | Jari Liukkonen | 27:30 | ||
1396 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +8:04:09 | Petteri Merikallio | 26:59 | ||
1397 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +8:04:47 | Risto Raittila | 30:54 | ||
1398 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +8:05:17 | Matias Pousi | 28:39 | ||
1399 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:05:51 | Erno Korsimo | 22:26 | ||
1400 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +8:06:15 | Keijo Outinen | 39:11 | ||
1401 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +8:06:26 | Anita Liepina | 30:09 | ||
1402 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +8:06:29 | Tapio Viiri | 24:31 | ||
1403 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +8:06:43 | Teemu Uusitalo | 30:10 | ||
1404 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +8:06:51 | Tiina Uotila | 30:22 | ||
1405 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +8:07:07 | Timo Lehtovirta | 27:56 | ||
1406 | W-Klubi (1862) | +8:07:22 | Waltteri Leskinen | 30:41 | ||
1407 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +8:07:29 | Fanny Syrjänen | 45:50 | ||
1408 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:08:04 | Sakari Hirn | 23:38 | ||
1409 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:08:07 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 26:16 | ||
1410 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +8:08:07 | Pasi Kiviranta | 34:39 | ||
1411 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +8:08:19 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 31:26 | ||
1412 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +8:08:59 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 28:51 | ||
1413 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:09:04 | Antti Rossi | 29:17 | ||
1414 | Hatarasti (1936) | +8:09:27 | Santeri Leskinen | 28:27 | ||
1415 | salparasti (1057) | +8:09:45 | Petteri Haapamäki | 33:44 | ||
1416 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +8:10:02 | Tapio Jokinen | 29:26 | ||
1417 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +8:11:30 | Juha Laakso | 29:27 | ||
1418 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +8:11:47 | Arto Pitkämö | 29:54 | ||
1419 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:12:25 | Antti Lammi | 19:22 | ||
1420 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +8:12:38 | Miko Jaakkola | 31:19 | ||
1421 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:12:40 | Juuso Enjala | 20:55 | ||
1422 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +8:12:58 | Jari Hovikorpi | 29:36 | ||
1423 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:13:51 | Johannes Turunen | 20:12 | ||
1424 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:13:53 | Janne Sutinen | 26:03 | ||
1425 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +8:14:40 | Senna Lehtonen | 38:10 | ||
1426 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +8:14:41 | Saara Keränen | 37:48 | ||
1427 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +8:16:06 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 30:01 | ||
1428 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:16:36 | Teemu Myllykangas | 25:58 | ||
1429 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +8:17:51 | Juho Laurila | 30:47 | ||
1430 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:19:31 | Mika Junnila | 24:36 | ||
1431 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +8:22:12 | Jukka Peltonen | 51:46 | ||
1432 | DG SataIT (1841) | +8:22:25 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 47:55 | ||
1433 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:22:34 | Mikko Sten | 29:48 | ||
1434 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +8:22:57 | Jouko Turunen | 33:08 | ||
1435 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:23:01 | Arto Kivikangas | 26:26 | ||
1436 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:23:41 | Pasi Isoniemi | 29:47 | ||
1437 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:24:28 | Jari Hakala | 28:49 | ||
1438 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +8:25:44 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 36:55 | ||
1439 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +8:26:11 | Elina Syrjälahti | 30:22 | ||
1440 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:26:22 | Paavo Taipale | 29:46 | ||
1441 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +8:28:08 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 25:10 | ||
1442 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +8:28:23 | Tiina Pyttynen | 33:13 | ||
1443 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:28:54 | Laura Koivusalo | 28:47 | ||
1444 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +8:29:29 | Mikko Lindroth | 33:13 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +8:29:45 | Keijo Lakkinen | 28:04 | ||
1446 | Team Allback (1518) | +8:30:03 | Paul Kuhalampi | 23:26 | ||
1447 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +8:30:07 | Jussi Knaapi | 36:40 | ||
1448 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +8:30:16 | Tommi Tiira | 24:37 | ||
1449 | Son Huanot (1955) | +8:30:56 | Sami Pyylampi | 26:38 | ||
1450 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +8:31:34 | Merja Enroos | 28:09 | ||
1451 | Knut Posse (1568) | +8:32:25 | Antti Pilke | 33:57 | ||
1452 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +8:32:29 | Juha Ranta | 26:17 | ||
1453 | FTA 4 (1708) | +8:32:56 | Otso Mäkelä | 29:27 | ||
1454 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +8:33:11 | Pasi Säpyskä | 35:10 | ||
1455 | SEW Service (1972) | +8:33:25 | Toni Anttonen | 31:00 | ||
1456 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +8:34:01 | Tomi Malmström | 28:31 | ||
1457 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +8:34:01 | Viljami Hoffrén | 28:28 | ||
1458 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +8:34:41 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 33:05 | ||
1459 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +8:34:42 | Nina Into | 34:35 | ||
1460 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +8:34:53 | Mikael Viitala | 30:51 | ||
1461 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +8:35:22 | Verneri Suhonen | 20:02 | ||
1462 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +8:35:35 | Eemeli Saarelma | 27:25 | ||
1463 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +8:36:22 | Matti Mäkinen | 30:26 | ||
1464 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +8:36:23 | Arttu Volanto | 25:27 | ||
1465 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +8:36:59 | Joni Alatalo | 45:26 | ||
1466 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +8:37:19 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 28:07 | ||
1467 | Telko (1898) | +8:37:39 | Kirik Klimenko | 33:40 | ||
1468 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +8:37:47 | Jussi Virnala | 21:15 | ||
1469 | CSC (1519) | +8:37:59 | Markus Sillanpää | 24:36 | ||
1470 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +8:39:08 | Pirkka Tukeva | 25:24 | ||
1471 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +8:39:10 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 34:55 | ||
1472 | WIO Team (1541) | +8:39:11 | Tapio Siik | 30:06 | ||
1473 | NääsCSA (1751) | +8:39:37 | Marko Ruuti | 27:12 | ||
1474 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +8:41:14 | Perttu Liukkonen | 33:50 | ||
1475 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +8:42:51 | Aleksi Färdig | 33:01 | ||
1476 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +8:44:14 | Tuomo Schwela | 29:08 | ||
1477 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +8:44:25 | Juha Salmenperä | 31:02 | ||
1478 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +8:44:31 | Antti Kuhasalo | 30:24 | ||
1479 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +8:44:48 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 37:59 | ||
1480 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +8:44:52 | Otto Juusela | 27:32 | ||
1481 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +8:46:19 | Janne Kantanen | 21:18 | ||
1482 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +8:46:54 | Ismo Aaltonen | 42:26 | ||
1483 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +8:47:39 | Jaakko Helminen | 32:33 | ||
1484 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +8:47:49 | Harri Niemi | 26:17 | ||
1485 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +8:49:51 | Cecilia Borgman | 33:18 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +8:50:02 | Antti Ristimäki | 30:58 | ||
1487 | KanKi (1591) | +8:50:44 | Saku Lehti | 33:28 | ||
1488 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +8:52:35 | Petri Lauttia | 29:55 | ||
1489 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +8:53:13 | Mika Suihko | 29:31 | ||
1490 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +8:53:28 | Hanna Hemminki | 27:53 | ||
1491 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +8:53:58 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:00:56 | ||
1492 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +8:54:28 | Perttu Mikkola | 27:40 | ||
1493 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +8:56:44 | Petri Seeste | 29:03 | ||
1494 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +8:58:01 | Mikko Nousiainen | 29:15 | ||
1495 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +8:58:28 | Pekka Reijonen | 29:59 | ||
1496 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:00:26 | Jan Boman | 46:41 | ||
1497 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +9:00:26 | Jussi Koski | 32:53 | ||
1498 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:00:34 | Iiro Halonen | 26:54 | ||
1499 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:00:39 | Mikko Koskinen | 23:28 | ||
1500 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +9:02:08 | Harri Karjala | 28:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |