jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1601FINVierestohi (1503)+11:09:17Pekka Patrikka38:39
    1602FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:17:35Olli Syvrinen29:56
    1603FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:18:46Kirsi Sipil23:30
    1604FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:20:31Miikka Seppl45:37
    1605FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:21:02Tapio Patanen31:04
    1606FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:23:28Tapio Antikainen25:42
    1607FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:25:25Joni Holopainen29:06
    1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:27:14Joonas Turunen24:43
    1609FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+11:27:28Vesa Uusitalo36:51
    1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:27:54Timo-Jaakko Toivanen38:08
    1611FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:28:35Mikko Rantala32:49
    1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:29:20Johan Rosqvist33:14
    1613FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:36:41Tuomas Valmari33:18
    1614FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:38:46Mika Ruokonen34:06
    1615FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:43:10Juuso Partanen33:22
    1616FINHattikW (1610)+11:44:56Antti Peltotalo32:17
    1617FINConcrasti (1946)+11:54:10Ville-Pekka Valve38:40
    1618FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:57:29Ari-Pekka Arponen32:30
    1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:57:36Juha Vanhatalo33:25
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:58:03Arto Kuivalainen31:44
    1621FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:58:09Tomipekka Lehtonen36:51
    1622FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:06:01Aapeli Tourunen30:39
    1623FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+12:12:16Risto Lauhanen45:44
    1624FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:15:16Ermo Inkeroinen53:28
    1625FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:20:31Jari Hokkanen31:06
    1626FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+12:21:28Tommi Salin35:27
    1627FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:24:12Nivala Markus29:13
    1628FINCurious Al (1601)+12:24:19Plop Cristian53:32
    1629FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:26:15Teijo Kujala30:18
    1630FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:26:28Timo Mielonen33:30
    1631FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:30:32Perttu Pntinen28:05
    1632FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+12:31:49Juha Manu27:17
    1633FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:32:17Sanna Laakso30:14
    1634FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:36:50Sami Ritolahti30:56
    1635FINSK SK (1622)+12:37:31Arto Niemi34:51
    1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:53:04Pilvi Drews27:18
    1637FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:02:54Laura Pulkkinen47:56
    1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:03:32Antti Arela40:27
    1639FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:11:29Simo-Viljami Ojanen23:07
    1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:26:58Risto Leinonen30:08
    1641FINBiopsi (1952)+13:31:57Mimosa Peltokangas30:30
    1642FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:37:07Julia Repo27:16
    1643FINMPY (1582)+13:41:13Kalle Reunanen29:21
    1644FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:51:38Markku Asola31:50
    1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:54:07Tommi Jrvel45:44
    1646FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:47:41Kristian Kattelmki30:05
    1647FINJarnat (1644)+15:24:50Hannu Peltola27:46
    1648FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:40:15Tiina Routamaa31:26
    1649FINElMys (1799)+16:46:04Unto Tyysknen1:12:57
    1650FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:56:10Konsta Wjuga51:49
    < Previous 200 All