< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:34:50 | Erik Widing | 21:44 | ||
602 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:35:23 | Juhani Kettunen | 20:51 | ||
603 | Annila (1801) | +4:35:31 | Markus Annila | 25:04 | ||
604 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:35:35 | Mauri Kurppa | 22:22 | ||
605 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:35:37 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 20:22 | ||
606 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:36:02 | Teppo Rautiainen | 25:29 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:36:04 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 24:15 | ||
608 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:36:35 | Vitaly Gusev | 23:08 | ||
609 | IF Åland (655) | +4:36:45 | Jan Sjuls | 21:21 | ||
610 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:36:51 | Thomas Rehn | 24:45 | ||
611 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:37:06 | Robert Amper | 18:50 | ||
612 | Surikati (658) | +4:37:42 | Silgals Kalvis | 26:30 | ||
613 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:37:50 | Sami Nenonen | 23:08 | ||
614 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:38:01 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 30:33 | ||
615 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:38:06 | Heikki Siivari | 20:54 | ||
616 | FTA (733) | +4:38:34 | Joonas Taipale | 25:40 | ||
617 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:38:41 | Pekka Norri | 18:55 | ||
618 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:38:42 | Arttu Munukka | 23:42 | ||
619 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:38:43 | Ville Ovaskainen | 28:39 | ||
620 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:39:00 | Roni Lukkarinen | 22:40 | ||
621 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:39:03 | Ådne Skjäveland Jössing | 26:44 | ||
622 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:39:29 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 20:07 | ||
623 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:39:51 | Raimonds Bricis | 24:48 | ||
624 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:39:56 | Harri Kaipainen | 20:06 | ||
625 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:40:17 | Kati Pulli | 21:43 | ||
626 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:40:21 | Johan Lidmar | 25:33 | ||
627 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:40:25 | Jussi Mäkelä | 22:54 | ||
628 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:40:26 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 18:57 | ||
629 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:40:29 | Anton Pettersson | 29:42 | ||
630 | eLadies (755) | +4:40:31 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 23:35 | ||
631 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:40:48 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 17:39 | ||
632 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:41:12 | Daniel Lehtonen | 20:45 | ||
633 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:41:17 | Heikki Havukainen | 23:22 | ||
634 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:41:29 | Stefano Raus | 24:04 | ||
635 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:41:51 | Sami Pietilä | 21:34 | ||
636 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:42:20 | Anna Serrallonga | 18:13 | ||
637 | UNO SK (867) | +4:42:22 | Lindbom Jan | 25:05 | ||
638 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:42:26 | Vesa Tähtinen | 20:42 | ||
639 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:42:42 | Niko Etula | 21:50 | ||
640 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:42:48 | Aki Ylitalo | 19:43 | ||
641 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:43:06 | Seppo Varmavuo | 25:53 | ||
642 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:43:17 | Sergey Taymanov | 35:51 | ||
643 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:43:18 | Mathias Karlå | 23:26 | ||
644 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:43:39 | Antti Palokangas | 19:42 | ||
645 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:43:50 | Tatu Paavilainen | 30:03 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:43:59 | Torbjörn Blom | 24:23 | ||
647 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:44:32 | Joel Ahola | 29:42 | ||
648 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:45:20 | Antti Leinonen | 21:28 | ||
649 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:45:21 | Santeri Syrjä | 19:55 | ||
650 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:45:44 | Heini Hemminki | 23:16 | ||
651 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:45:48 | Jouni Kasurinen | 20:57 | ||
652 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:45:49 | Jouni Salmela | 24:06 | ||
653 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:46:08 | Venla Tiljander | 31:23 | ||
654 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:47:01 | Ari Niiranen | 21:39 | ||
655 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:47:11 | Ismo Raitanen | 21:46 | ||
656 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:47:11 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 26:49 | ||
657 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:47:34 | Matti Kangasniemi | 25:00 | ||
658 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:47:49 | Antti Virkajärvi | 23:10 | ||
659 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:47:50 | Sakari Herrala | 29:58 | ||
660 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:48:06 | Pauli Kainiemi | 29:38 | ||
661 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:48:21 | Timo Rapeli | 24:51 | ||
662 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:48:24 | Juha Riepponen | 23:01 | ||
663 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:48:25 | Matti Jakkula | 19:58 | ||
664 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:48:47 | Leevi Virkkala | 22:11 | ||
665 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:48:50 | Teemu Rantala | 16:54 | ||
666 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:48:53 | Stephan Bernhard | 22:02 | ||
667 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:49:01 | Hallvar Hallan | 25:55 | ||
668 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:49:14 | Antero Lappalainen | 20:20 | ||
669 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:50:09 | Tommi Kemppainen | 23:44 | ||
670 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:50:16 | Otto Kumpulainen | 21:23 | ||
671 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:50:27 | Jonn Boman | 27:55 | ||
672 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:50:37 | Juha Koppinen | 26:10 | ||
673 | SAL (785) | +4:51:06 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 32:02 | ||
674 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:52:00 | Pasi Lahtinen | 23:17 | ||
675 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:52:18 | Sami Valjakka | 25:59 | ||
676 | OK West (605) | +4:52:22 | Toomas Tammer | 20:29 | ||
677 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:52:37 | Henrika Backlund | 23:11 | ||
678 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:52:42 | Matti Piha | 16:57 | ||
679 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:53:19 | Vili Hämäläinen | 30:57 | ||
680 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:53:23 | Niklas Frisk | 28:27 | ||
681 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:53:25 | Antti Hyttinen | 25:02 | ||
682 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:53:27 | Leo Tolvanen | 23:49 | ||
683 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:53:37 | Ville Joskitt | 29:39 | ||
684 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:53:42 | Ari Puranen | 31:54 | ||
685 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:54:00 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 23:27 | ||
686 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:54:11 | Jani Rouvali | 25:14 | ||
687 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:54:15 | Matti Horppu | 19:07 | ||
688 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:54:32 | Roine Andersson | 18:47 | ||
689 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:55:03 | Mikko Suihkonen | 27:59 | ||
690 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:55:38 | Hanna Siven | 20:07 | ||
691 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:56:01 | Vili Virkki | 21:09 | ||
692 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:56:13 | Järvenpää Esa | 20:05 | ||
693 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:56:34 | Mikko Lensu | 27:44 | ||
694 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:56:39 | Jukka Sjösten | 24:12 | ||
695 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:57:30 | Daniel Backman | 19:45 | ||
696 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:58:06 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 22:24 | ||
697 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:58:29 | Harri Rehula | 23:11 | ||
698 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:58:35 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 20:18 | ||
699 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:58:45 | Ari Jalli | 30:04 | ||
700 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:58:53 | Teppo Ahonen | 26:40 | ||
701 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:59:03 | Arto Tielinen | 20:29 | ||
702 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:59:20 | Mikko Numminen | 18:45 | ||
703 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:59:22 | Outi Seppä | 23:09 | ||
704 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:59:29 | Gennady Bogopolski | 23:53 | ||
705 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:59:48 | Katja Lahtinen | 23:48 | ||
706 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:59:50 | Simeon Hyyppä | 24:54 | ||
707 | Malax IF (902) | +4:59:59 | Lukas Vesterback | 27:37 | ||
708 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +5:00:53 | Ari Vänttilä | 22:41 | ||
709 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +5:00:59 | Ilpo Huolman | 18:40 | ||
710 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +5:01:16 | Ari Lantta | 22:19 | ||
711 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +5:01:18 | Waltter Toiva | 21:52 | ||
712 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +5:01:18 | Tero Kähtävä | 22:34 | ||
713 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +5:01:20 | Pietari Vuorensola | 28:30 | ||
714 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +5:01:32 | Saku Puumala | 26:45 | ||
715 | SukK 83 (757) | +5:01:46 | Jere Gröhn | 23:13 | ||
716 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +5:01:52 | Jari Määttä | 30:01 | ||
717 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +5:01:53 | Juha Korkiasaari | 24:41 | ||
718 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +5:02:07 | Joel Kristiansson | 19:47 | ||
719 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +5:02:22 | Lindblom Magnus | 23:02 | ||
720 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +5:02:50 | Leif Strandberg | 27:00 | ||
721 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +5:02:51 | Viljami Kirjavainen | 23:59 | ||
722 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +5:03:08 | Antti Korpi | 26:30 | ||
723 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +5:03:09 | Ville Männistö | 28:07 | ||
724 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +5:03:12 | Hannu Manninen | 28:34 | ||
725 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +5:03:15 | Ari Karjalainen | 23:57 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +5:03:20 | Juho Leiniö | 24:30 | ||
727 | SK Samperi (1108) | +5:03:24 | Ville Hukkanen | 27:58 | ||
728 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +5:03:27 | Jyri Uusitalo | 18:04 | ||
729 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +5:04:39 | Niilo Helkama | 23:14 | ||
730 | EKI (1162) | +5:04:43 | Ilkka Tawast | 21:31 | ||
731 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +5:04:46 | Petri Vanninen | 23:24 | ||
732 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +5:06:19 | Timo Lemmetty | 22:37 | ||
733 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +5:06:31 | Ville Simola | 19:16 | ||
734 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +5:06:36 | Toni Lindroos | 23:20 | ||
735 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +5:06:50 | Ole Johan Bråthen | 35:13 | ||
736 | Judica (917) | +5:06:50 | Juuso Ouli | 23:08 | ||
737 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +5:07:11 | Sampsa Tiainen | 23:29 | ||
738 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +5:07:15 | Marko Nisula | 19:54 | ||
739 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +5:07:19 | Jussi Ojala | 22:01 | ||
740 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +5:07:37 | Örjan Ahnoff | 32:04 | ||
741 | Pelikassit (556) | +5:07:53 | Joni Kinnunen | 24:44 | ||
742 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +5:08:28 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 25:47 | ||
743 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +5:08:31 | Tapani Naakka | 20:49 | ||
744 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +5:08:38 | Mika Helander | 24:58 | ||
745 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +5:08:57 | Olli Mäkinen | 30:25 | ||
746 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +5:09:18 | Joonas Leppä | 30:00 | ||
747 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +5:09:20 | Anders Brink | 26:36 | ||
748 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +5:09:21 | Lauri Jylänki | 19:00 | ||
749 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +5:09:28 | Ville Siekkinen | 26:39 | ||
750 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:09:47 | Jani Leinonen | 19:47 | ||
751 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:09:56 | Riku Kankkunen | 19:51 | ||
752 | South London Orienteers (520) | +5:10:11 | Yasha Chechik | 19:36 | ||
753 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +5:10:22 | Jonas Furubacka | 26:34 | ||
754 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +5:10:27 | Otto Saaranto | 24:42 | ||
755 | Tamrock (869) | +5:10:28 | Esa Rantala | 27:03 | ||
756 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +5:10:45 | Markus Haakana | 23:42 | ||
757 | Hönöt SK (900) | +5:11:00 | Mikko Mäenpää | 27:09 | ||
758 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +5:11:00 | Rauli Raitolampi | 36:20 | ||
759 | OK77 6 (744) | +5:11:46 | Johan Uusimäki | 26:54 | ||
760 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +5:12:10 | Markus Tylli | 20:51 | ||
761 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +5:12:15 | Martti Palokangas | 27:57 | ||
762 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +5:12:37 | Jarmo Kailio | 31:24 | ||
763 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +5:12:53 | Mikko Paavola | 21:48 | ||
764 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +5:13:17 | Ville Kinnunen | 22:10 | ||
765 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +5:13:18 | Niko Hautala | 22:31 | ||
766 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +5:13:51 | Fredrikas Girls 7 | 21:27 | ||
767 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +5:13:57 | Juha Rinne | 25:28 | ||
768 | Auran Vannas (850) | +5:14:04 | Pauli Syrjälä | 23:54 | ||
769 | Futurice (968) | +5:14:53 | Petri Nikkanen | 20:58 | ||
770 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +5:15:02 | Olli Österman | 18:42 | ||
771 | Essity Finland (1091) | +5:15:37 | Ossi Ikonen | 36:20 | ||
772 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +5:15:40 | Esko Pensas | 21:45 | ||
773 | Nabla (1044) | +5:15:52 | Joonas Hohkuri | 25:18 | ||
774 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +5:15:58 | Joel Andersson | 28:00 | ||
775 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +5:16:11 | Jari Leppimäki | 20:10 | ||
776 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +5:16:45 | Filip Barkestedt | 29:22 | ||
777 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +5:16:52 | Ismo Lahtinen | 25:49 | ||
778 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +5:16:56 | Arturs Graube | 21:14 | ||
779 | OK!Sport (558) | +5:17:17 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 18:06 | ||
780 | USTpro Oy (487) | +5:17:21 | Henri Jelonen | 18:11 | ||
781 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +5:17:59 | Jukka Viero | 19:56 | ||
782 | Metsähallitus (457) | +5:18:02 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 19:32 | ||
783 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +5:18:18 | Jouko Väisänen | 21:14 | ||
784 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +5:18:30 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 20:46 | ||
785 | Solf IK (633) | +5:18:37 | Patrik Levlin | 22:36 | ||
786 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:18:38 | Harri Hietamäki | 28:04 | ||
787 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +5:18:45 | Tuomas Johansson | 20:39 | ||
788 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +5:18:57 | Jaakko Oikemus | 30:25 | ||
789 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +5:19:06 | Eetu Lakanen | 18:03 | ||
790 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +5:19:07 | Timo Koivisto | 29:05 | ||
791 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +5:19:11 | Mikko Karppinen | 20:24 | ||
792 | Team Azure (779) | +5:19:18 | Simo Pätäri | 35:39 | ||
793 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +5:19:49 | Jouko Järnefelt | 19:05 | ||
794 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +5:19:51 | Esa Ryynänen | 29:12 | ||
795 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +5:20:00 | Tapio Niemi | 28:37 | ||
796 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +5:20:12 | Tauno Murakas | 23:52 | ||
797 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +5:20:54 | Sami Muhonen | 26:12 | ||
798 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +5:21:12 | Risto Haverinen | 22:13 | ||
799 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +5:21:29 | Toni Karsikas | 23:29 | ||
800 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +5:21:29 | Matti Kilpi | 19:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |