< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
901 | OK TON (864) | +5:43:12 | Arvo Raja | 26:34 | ||
902 | Andritz WP (1146) | +5:43:14 | Jarmo Kinos | 31:18 | ||
903 | NCS Sport (1287) | +5:43:18 | Markku Vainikka | 22:07 | ||
904 | OP (1214) | +5:43:38 | Harri Saxlund | 27:42 | ||
905 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +5:44:02 | Otto Eerola | 23:18 | ||
906 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +5:44:14 | Jimi Nenonen | 28:22 | ||
907 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +5:44:26 | Niko Latva | 19:53 | ||
908 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +5:44:38 | Iiro Suppula | 29:40 | ||
909 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +5:44:50 | Teemu Partio | 23:53 | ||
910 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +5:45:07 | Antti Turkia | 27:02 | ||
911 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +5:45:24 | Virta Jallu | 16:58 | ||
912 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +5:45:26 | Eero Leino | 18:57 | ||
913 | Rastihaukat (653) | +5:46:03 | Juha Ojala | 18:48 | ||
914 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +5:46:29 | Matti Putkiranta | 25:24 | ||
915 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +5:46:30 | Jere Luukkanen | 30:29 | ||
916 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +5:46:32 | Valtteri Vuolle | 27:29 | ||
917 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +5:46:36 | Ilari Sundberg | 28:25 | ||
918 | Team Klinga (1774) | +5:46:50 | Lauri Klinga | 21:34 | ||
919 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +5:47:10 | Teemu Halttunen | 21:24 | ||
920 | InnOK (786) | +5:47:16 | Jussi Toivonen | 22:08 | ||
921 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +5:47:23 | Maiju Nurmela | 20:51 | ||
922 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:47:36 | Jakob Naagel | 21:21 | ||
923 | Ajokoirat (763) | +5:47:39 | Markus Lindqvist | 26:24 | ||
924 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +5:47:54 | Markus Malmelin | 23:20 | ||
925 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +5:48:14 | Sampsa Laakso | 23:22 | ||
926 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:48:16 | Fredrik Blomqvist | 20:07 | ||
927 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +5:48:27 | Matti Aula | 27:52 | ||
928 | SPYMS (1007) | +5:48:44 | Essi Väisänen | 22:31 | ||
929 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +5:48:56 | Tomi Hakala | 22:56 | ||
930 | Ganska OK (1001) | +5:49:38 | Bengt Olsson | 27:24 | ||
931 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +5:49:46 | Tatu Huovila | 28:16 | ||
932 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +5:49:53 | Christer Arksand | 24:34 | ||
933 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +5:49:57 | Janne Hannola | 29:15 | ||
934 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +5:50:38 | Martin Kvarnström | 34:59 | ||
935 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +5:50:42 | Juho Pellinen | 34:45 | ||
936 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +5:50:51 | Simo Järvelä | 27:45 | ||
937 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +5:50:56 | Jutta Kanerva | 26:17 | ||
938 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +5:50:58 | Ville Sotaniemi | 29:44 | ||
939 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +5:51:21 | Ville Reinikainen | 22:20 | ||
940 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +5:51:34 | Sauli Partti | 25:54 | ||
941 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +5:52:01 | Jaakko Laine | 17:37 | ||
942 | Rastihapot (1589) | +5:52:04 | Hanna Lyyra | 27:20 | ||
943 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +5:52:11 | Juho Montonen | 30:46 | ||
944 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +5:52:16 | Timo Paatola | 22:04 | ||
945 | Sweco (1240) | +5:52:29 | Pekka Wärri | 26:48 | ||
946 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +5:52:30 | Heikki Nurmela | 22:08 | ||
947 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +5:52:35 | Mikko Walamies | 19:17 | ||
948 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +5:52:50 | Juho Suni | 30:53 | ||
949 | VTT (1356) | +5:53:17 | Jussi Mutanen | 25:18 | ||
950 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +5:53:18 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 28:30 | ||
951 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +5:53:31 | Jukka Mehtälä | 31:29 | ||
952 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +5:53:36 | Ville Savilampi | 26:31 | ||
953 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +5:53:56 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 22:28 | ||
954 | TP Industrials (1163) | +5:54:01 | Petri Hammar | 29:18 | ||
955 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +5:54:20 | Jukka Vuorinen | 31:58 | ||
956 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +5:54:29 | Mosa Paja | 23:00 | ||
957 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +5:54:35 | Timo Ahvenainen | 16:56 | ||
958 | TASO (1802) | +5:54:41 | Marko Saarela | 31:26 | ||
959 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +5:54:58 | Matias Karvinen | 25:20 | ||
960 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +5:55:08 | Hannu Pienimäki | 30:31 | ||
961 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +5:55:18 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 26:06 | ||
962 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +5:55:22 | Jouni Monto | 33:02 | ||
963 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +5:55:25 | Jarno Paavola | 23:37 | ||
964 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +5:55:47 | Joonas Naumanen | 25:37 | ||
965 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +5:56:50 | Niko Kinnunen | 29:29 | ||
966 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +5:57:39 | Mika Tiihonen | 29:44 | ||
967 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +5:58:33 | Anssi Grekula | 37:11 | ||
968 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +5:58:57 | Matti Hokkanen | 22:20 | ||
969 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +5:59:01 | Pekka Peltoranta | 28:54 | ||
970 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +5:59:03 | Riikka Lankinen | 32:52 | ||
971 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +5:59:04 | Joonas Sakki | 29:32 | ||
972 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +5:59:07 | Kaasalainen Kare | 25:08 | ||
973 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +5:59:16 | Anton Ukkola | 25:25 | ||
974 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +5:59:17 | Niko Koskela | 17:26 | ||
975 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +5:59:33 | Masa Keskitalo | 17:22 | ||
976 | Palo-88 (752) | +5:59:56 | Jari Ahto | 21:35 | ||
977 | Neliveto (1016) | +5:59:56 | Markku Laivanen | 25:57 | ||
978 | OK Computer (1262) | +6:00:09 | Juha Peltonen | 26:00 | ||
979 | Uusi Verso (766) | +6:00:13 | Heikki Kultala | 18:59 | ||
980 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +6:00:14 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 25:52 | ||
981 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +6:00:28 | Aleksei Hamppu | 29:02 | ||
982 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +6:00:33 | Renne Tergujeff | 26:46 | ||
983 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +6:00:43 | Henri Munukka | 25:11 | ||
984 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +6:00:53 | Ansis Actins | 19:53 | ||
985 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +6:02:12 | Ville Ahvonen | 20:46 | ||
986 | Digita (1019) | +6:02:54 | Mika Hirviniemi | 29:03 | ||
987 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +6:02:56 | Marko Isoaho | 28:45 | ||
988 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +6:03:03 | Jussi Pesonen | 30:18 | ||
989 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +6:03:37 | Magnus Nygård | 22:18 | ||
990 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +6:03:42 | Tuomas Virtanen | 25:30 | ||
991 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +6:03:44 | Juho Jutila | 27:19 | ||
992 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +6:03:47 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 30:55 | ||
993 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +6:03:48 | Tero Ruokolainen | 20:36 | ||
994 | IK Kronan (722) | +6:03:55 | Sören Svenlin | 29:38 | ||
995 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +6:03:55 | Teuvo Koskinen | 24:55 | ||
996 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +6:04:04 | Leo Ikonen | 29:28 | ||
997 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +6:04:04 | Jonne Maunu | 22:22 | ||
998 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +6:04:25 | Rainer Räbb | 30:02 | ||
999 | Barkit päällä (979) | +6:04:26 | Antti Kaipia | 30:15 | ||
1000 | RaTro (954) | +6:04:31 | Jaakko Rissanen | 16:55 | ||
1001 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +6:04:35 | Tapani Niskanen | 22:46 | ||
1002 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +6:04:39 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 21:16 | ||
1003 | Rajaveljet (777) | +6:04:43 | Janne Heino | 22:24 | ||
1004 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +6:04:49 | Istvan Pölösti | 21:36 | ||
1005 | FTA 3 (1314) | +6:04:52 | Pyry Tapio | 31:11 | ||
1006 | Team Peesi (1051) | +6:05:16 | Matti Raitoharju | 30:56 | ||
1007 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +6:05:21 | Elena Bondar | 24:35 | ||
1008 | CD TJALVE (969) | +6:05:55 | Marcos Eduardo | 23:15 | ||
1009 | Ark United (575) | +6:06:53 | Ingo Pfeifer | 20:28 | ||
1010 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +6:06:58 | Mikko Heino | 25:35 | ||
1011 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +6:07:05 | Pyry Kauttu | 28:09 | ||
1012 | Varnitsa (1254) | +6:07:16 | Lauri Hyvönen | 23:21 | ||
1013 | Bona Fide (667) | +6:07:18 | Margus Lehtme | 24:13 | ||
1014 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +6:07:24 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 25:18 | ||
1015 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +6:07:37 | Seppo Ojansivu | 25:26 | ||
1016 | John Deere (1274) | +6:07:40 | Mika Lievonen | 34:04 | ||
1017 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +6:07:44 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 27:11 | ||
1018 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +6:07:49 | Jari Myllynen | 19:55 | ||
1019 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +6:08:08 | Hanna Salmi | 30:57 | ||
1020 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +6:08:36 | Mikael Haikka | 24:39 | ||
1021 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +6:08:42 | Mikko Kahlos | 25:51 | ||
1022 | Fennovoima (1075) | +6:09:40 | Harri Lipiäinen | 33:30 | ||
1023 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +6:09:40 | Antti Väistö | 28:04 | ||
1024 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +6:09:46 | Pertti Koskela | 19:47 | ||
1025 | Fennia (1823) | +6:09:52 | Harri Pärssinen | 26:18 | ||
1026 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +6:09:52 | Tony Dalebrand | 27:23 | ||
1027 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +6:09:55 | Hannes Pasanen | 23:11 | ||
1028 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +6:10:05 | Ilkka Kivikko | 22:21 | ||
1029 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +6:10:08 | Hannu Keskitalo | 26:00 | ||
1030 | Eräs seura (906) | +6:10:15 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 24:34 | ||
1031 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +6:10:23 | Harri Korkka | 22:41 | ||
1032 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +6:10:27 | Ossi Valtonen | 29:23 | ||
1033 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +6:10:42 | Timo Järvinen | 27:11 | ||
1034 | Koovee 7 (972) | +6:10:53 | Jukka Suojanen | 31:55 | ||
1035 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +6:10:53 | Jesse Kroos | 27:24 | ||
1036 | OK Kristina (1115) | +6:10:58 | Calle Eskola | 28:12 | ||
1037 | MacGregor (828) | +6:11:16 | Pasi Hokkanen | 29:09 | ||
1038 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +6:11:17 | Maija Holopainen | 29:42 | ||
1039 | Kops (1292) | +6:11:23 | Janne Kyrönviita | 28:15 | ||
1040 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +6:11:25 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 34:10 | ||
1041 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +6:11:30 | Juha Leikko | 25:05 | ||
1042 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +6:11:37 | Roland Hästö | 28:53 | ||
1043 | Kanuuna (953) | +6:11:54 | Sami Ahonen | 28:50 | ||
1044 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +6:11:59 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 26:24 | ||
1045 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +6:12:23 | Tobias Martin | 29:05 | ||
1046 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +6:12:31 | Petri Kairinen | 25:33 | ||
1047 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +6:12:39 | Ville Pekala | 29:49 | ||
1048 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +6:12:43 | Juha Leppänen | 29:25 | ||
1049 | OK KPO (914) | +6:12:54 | Matti Laukka | 27:14 | ||
1050 | Sulzer (1042) | +6:12:55 | Edward Paro | 23:05 | ||
1051 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +6:12:56 | Jorma Piirainen | 25:46 | ||
1052 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +6:13:09 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 23:28 | ||
1053 | Navi 8 (1078) | +6:13:16 | Tuomo Torniainen | 23:15 | ||
1054 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +6:13:24 | Mikko Reitti | 20:27 | ||
1055 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +6:13:39 | Pekka Laasonen | 51:54 | ||
1056 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +6:13:43 | Humanitas-seura 7 | 23:35 | ||
1057 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +6:14:35 | Mikko Mäkinen | 46:10 | ||
1058 | Joka naised (1786) | +6:15:00 | Evely Kaasiku | 22:46 | ||
1059 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +6:15:05 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 29:32 | ||
1060 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +6:15:06 | Mikko Sorrela | 31:28 | ||
1061 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +6:15:31 | Timo Tuominen | 24:53 | ||
1062 | TreSeven (1571) | +6:15:41 | Aarni Joensuu | 29:04 | ||
1063 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +6:15:45 | Jukka Nikkari | 28:16 | ||
1064 | Solita (965) | +6:16:00 | Tommi Rantanen | 25:55 | ||
1065 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +6:16:04 | Hanna Uusikartano | 26:50 | ||
1066 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +6:16:21 | Pyry Willman | 27:02 | ||
1067 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +6:16:35 | Tero Savolainen | 20:36 | ||
1068 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +6:16:36 | Lauri Kurri | 31:17 | ||
1069 | SK-0K (935) | +6:16:53 | Juha Korhonen | 25:17 | ||
1070 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +6:16:57 | Matias Annala | 26:13 | ||
1071 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +6:17:00 | Harri Koski | 21:50 | ||
1072 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +6:17:30 | Harri Pasanen | 29:27 | ||
1073 | Outotec (1119) | +6:17:39 | Marko Lahtinen | 33:38 | ||
1074 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +6:17:39 | Matti Jorva | 21:54 | ||
1075 | Kaslink (1131) | +6:17:46 | Ari Majander | 30:20 | ||
1076 | Hal Bro (1080) | +6:17:50 | Tero Salonen | 20:14 | ||
1077 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +6:17:51 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 26:20 | ||
1078 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +6:18:01 | Kari Mastokangas | 35:39 | ||
1079 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +6:18:01 | Arne Sågfors | 21:56 | ||
1080 | Raula Team (1110) | +6:18:15 | Raine Rimpilä | 30:59 | ||
1081 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +6:18:19 | Eero Viitikko | 21:19 | ||
1082 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +6:19:06 | Kari Huhta | 34:59 | ||
1083 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +6:19:15 | Timo Viento | 45:36 | ||
1084 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +6:19:27 | Sanna Ylikylä | 25:10 | ||
1085 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +6:19:39 | Juha Leinonen | 36:14 | ||
1086 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +6:19:56 | Olli Takalammi | 25:08 | ||
1087 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +6:19:56 | ALEXANDER KULIKOV | 32:29 | ||
1088 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +6:20:33 | Marko Myller | 28:41 | ||
1089 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +6:20:47 | Heikki Peltonen | 25:43 | ||
1090 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +6:20:53 | Marko Andstén | 30:04 | ||
1091 | Metos (1055) | +6:21:05 | Antti Myllys | 29:45 | ||
1092 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +6:21:12 | Tommi Laari | 30:20 | ||
1093 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +6:21:17 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 24:59 | ||
1094 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +6:21:55 | Jani Remahl | 33:38 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +6:22:23 | Jussi Immonen | 25:47 | ||
1096 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +6:22:40 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 25:23 | ||
1097 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +6:22:42 | Rantapelkonen Seela | 34:44 | ||
1098 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +6:22:51 | Antti Kuivanen | 29:20 | ||
1099 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +6:23:08 | Simo Vilhunen | 28:16 | ||
1100 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +6:23:24 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 29:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |