All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | 6:28:41 | Emil Svensk | 25:20 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (11) | +4 | Matthias Kyburz | 25:21 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +39 | Florian Howald | 26:04 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +3:18 | Lucas Basset | 25:41 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:01 | Max Peter Bejmer | 24:25 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:51 | Miika Kirmula | 26:12 | ||
7 | Koovee (1) | +9:32 | Daniel Hubmann | 26:46 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +9:35 | Frédéric Tranchand | 26:48 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +12:13 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 27:21 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +12:18 | Robert Merl | 28:43 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +19:50 | Magne Dähli | 27:19 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +20:50 | Eric Börjeskog | 25:35 | ||
13 | NTNUI (12) | +20:52 | Audun Heimdal | 26:20 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +20:54 | Valentin Novikov | 26:33 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +20:54 | Mikko Knuuttila | 28:04 | ||
16 | Frol IL (17) | +25:19 | Yngve Skogstad | 26:33 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +26:25 | Einari Heinaro | 27:32 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (42) | +27:07 | Rudolfs Zernis | 28:28 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +27:58 | Arturs Paulins | 28:52 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +31:19 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 28:24 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +33:38 | Aki Saari | 27:59 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +34:10 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 28:27 | ||
23 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +36:51 | Gernot Ymsén | 28:29 | ||
24 | Lynx (23) | +36:55 | Janne Mänkärlä | 30:13 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +38:30 | Pascal Buchs | 29:39 | ||
26 | Navi (21) | +38:32 | Joonas Ahola | 28:22 | ||
27 | OLV Baselland (28) | +38:37 | Christoph Meier | 27:48 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +38:40 | Marek Minar | 28:36 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (32) | +41:03 | Alain Denzler | 30:58 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +41:06 | Arvid Våg | 29:43 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +42:03 | Linus Bohman | 30:08 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +42:06 | Christian Böen | 30:41 | ||
33 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:14 | Gustav Bergman | 25:26 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +44:15 | Martin Regborn | 25:39 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (48) | +44:24 | August Mollén | 32:45 | ||
36 | OK Orion (24) | +44:30 | Måns Sandgren | 27:31 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +44:35 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 30:15 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +45:06 | Iurii Agafontsev | 30:38 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (161) | +45:07 | Joel Morgentahler | 32:22 | ||
40 | Ol Norska (52) | +48:06 | Joey Hadorn | 26:00 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +48:11 | Mårten Boström | 29:41 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (98) | +48:27 | Vandas Daniel | 27:42 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +48:43 | Matt Ogden | 30:02 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +48:50 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 31:12 | ||
45 | MS Parma (22) | +49:44 | Akseli Ruohola | 26:27 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (29) | +49:49 | Andrei Hramov | 26:43 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +50:59 | Espen Hadmark Hultgreen | 27:24 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +51:23 | Alastair Thomas | 30:19 | ||
49 | OK Trian (51) | +52:58 | Topi Hasu | 29:24 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (27) | +53:01 | Filip Jacobsson | 29:37 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +56:55 | Jonas Egger | 26:49 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (71) | +57:02 | Oskar Carlborg | 31:31 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +58:29 | Tobias Noborn | 30:03 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +1:02:33 | Martin Jansson | 31:24 | ||
55 | OK Kolmården (66) | +1:02:35 | Leo Johansson | 44:04 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:03:40 | Simon Christoffersson | 30:09 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:03:46 | Scott Fraser | 31:25 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +1:04:22 | Justus Vuori | 32:01 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +1:04:31 | Jonas Jern | 30:02 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:04:45 | Steinar Kollerud | 29:57 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:06:08 | Andrey Salin | 30:14 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +1:06:41 | Oskari Lepistö | 34:18 | ||
63 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:07:15 | Didrik Hall | 32:15 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:08:12 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 28:34 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:08:15 | Markus Holter | 29:06 | ||
66 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:12:16 | Aapo Tonder | 31:33 | ||
67 | IGTISA (38) | +1:12:42 | Mantas Martinkus | 30:00 | ||
68 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:12:42 | Timo Suter | 28:57 | ||
69 | Nord West (68) | +1:13:11 | Semen Petrov | 34:25 | ||
70 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:13:37 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 31:00 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:15:40 | Niklas Olsson | 33:03 | ||
72 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:16:41 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 32:09 | ||
73 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:17:28 | Daniel Roos | 30:26 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:21:44 | Hans Persson | 30:21 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:22:53 | George Mavchun | 30:26 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:22:55 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 31:06 | ||
77 | OK77 (132) | +1:22:58 | Tobias Jern | 35:26 | ||
78 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:23:00 | Mats Dahlén | 29:47 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:23:04 | Gianluca Salvioni | 33:54 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:23:41 | Stepan Mudrac | 30:22 | ||
81 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:25:03 | Jonas Ressem | 33:25 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:25:05 | Philip Persson | 31:51 | ||
83 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:25:05 | Raphael Masliah | 32:50 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:25:09 | Balazs Miavecz | 34:27 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (75) | +1:25:31 | Markus Larsson | 36:07 | ||
86 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:26:20 | Johan Bernhard | 35:10 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:28:27 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 34:24 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:30:38 | Felix Späth | 30:40 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:32:59 | Arto Niiranen | 33:59 | ||
90 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:34:44 | Pyry Mattila | 32:31 | ||
91 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:36:23 | Ulrik Nordberg | 31:38 | ||
92 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:37:45 | Mathias Bjugan | 33:59 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:39:04 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 30:55 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:39:43 | Lauri Kleemola | 34:00 | ||
95 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:39:46 | Anders Johansson | 39:39 | ||
96 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:39:50 | Vit Kostejn | 31:15 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:40:23 | Petja Pöyhönen | 32:10 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:42:01 | Ben Mitchell | 32:05 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:42:15 | Emil Andersson | 37:35 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:43:01 | Eero Markkila | 32:18 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:43:35 | Hannu Niemelä | 32:50 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:43:50 | Simon Hodler | 34:02 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:44:01 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 34:11 | ||
104 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:45:10 | Erik Bengtsson | 38:42 | ||
105 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:45:49 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 34:46 | ||
106 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:46:02 | Simon Skogman | 36:10 | ||
107 | IL Koll (890) | +1:46:11 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 34:44 | ||
108 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:49:30 | Thomas Ruud | 33:06 | ||
109 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:49:39 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 37:59 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:49:44 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 40:37 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:49:49 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 32:52 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:49:49 | Jakob Sjöberg | 32:41 | ||
113 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:49:53 | Mark Purkis | 31:51 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:49:55 | Vili Mustonen | 33:03 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:51:15 | Nitsan Yasur | 30:42 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:51:18 | Mikko Tervakangas | 34:51 | ||
117 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:53:06 | Johan Lidström | 34:14 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:53:08 | Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman | 35:58 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:53:14 | Anton Sulkula | 33:17 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:54:23 | Henrik Tosteberg | 36:14 | ||
121 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:54:32 | Morgan Karlsson | 34:47 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:56:03 | Jan Zhanal | 36:09 | ||
123 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:57:53 | Mathias Blaise | 33:54 | ||
124 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:58:10 | Christian Arnesson | 32:12 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:58:13 | Janne Ovaska | 32:08 | ||
126 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:58:23 | Mattias Millinger | 29:22 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:59:07 | Jussi Nurminen | 32:35 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +2:01:51 | Arttu Laaksonen | 32:22 | ||
129 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:01:58 | Erik Sagvolden | 37:50 | ||
130 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +2:02:01 | Ivan Zolkin | 38:49 | ||
131 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +2:02:40 | Simon Nilsson | 36:33 | ||
132 | OK Ogre (110) | +2:02:42 | Andris Kivlenieks | 30:39 | ||
133 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:04:30 | Elio Bolliger | 32:08 | ||
134 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +2:05:07 | Tomas Thor | 32:20 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:06:25 | Olli Koivumäki | 40:03 | ||
136 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:07:43 | Henry McNulty | 27:12 | ||
137 | SK Uusi (144) | +2:07:45 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 34:13 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:09:33 | Saku Asikainen | 36:55 | ||
139 | IF Femman (92) | +2:09:40 | Patrick Kronberg | 33:47 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (225) | +2:09:41 | Miska Tervala | 35:38 | ||
141 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:09:51 | Hannes Poolamets | 34:24 | ||
142 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:09:55 | Viktor Mansner | 33:49 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:10:11 | Iivo Kotamäki | 32:04 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:10:45 | Jarkko Saarinen | 31:26 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:13:01 | Juha Prittinen | 40:25 | ||
146 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:13:01 | Markus Kjärner.-Semb | 37:18 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:13:06 | Jussi Soini | 35:02 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:14:04 | Jonas Hälldal | 35:14 | ||
149 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:15:03 | Jan Rusin | 35:45 | ||
150 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:15:10 | Aleksi Hellman | 37:55 | ||
151 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:15:27 | Axel Olsson | 33:35 | ||
152 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:16:00 | Christian Grotnes | 40:54 | ||
153 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +2:16:35 | Pasi Tölkkö | 44:39 | ||
154 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:17:04 | Andreas Löfroos | 38:59 | ||
155 | Azuolas (146) | +2:17:41 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 31:58 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:17:49 | Carl Magnusson | 38:03 | ||
157 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:17:57 | Erik Helander | 36:09 | ||
158 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:18:49 | Stephen Marx | 34:49 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:18:56 | Markus Hjulgren | 33:01 | ||
160 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:19:05 | Nils Edvardsson | 42:46 | ||
161 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:19:10 | Evert Leeuws | 32:30 | ||
162 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:19:10 | Aaro Asikainen | 29:37 | ||
163 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:19:13 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 33:21 | ||
164 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:20:14 | Per Henning Bjerva | 37:00 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:21:20 | Jani Nissinen | 31:47 | ||
166 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:21:22 | Antti Korpi | 34:46 | ||
167 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:22:24 | Andrey Kondratov | 35:11 | ||
168 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:22:28 | Timofey Zuzov | 35:22 | ||
169 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:24:17 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 36:05 | ||
170 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:24:40 | Mårten Frendelius | 35:33 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:25:57 | Matti Linna | 35:45 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:27:17 | Marcus Klasenius | 42:31 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:27:51 | Ilian Angeli | 36:15 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:28:23 | Anders Karlsson | 37:53 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:28:24 | Aleksandr Alutin | 36:21 | ||
176 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:28:26 | Waldemar Andersson | 34:23 | ||
177 | OK Södertörn (106) | +2:29:07 | Alexander Schandl | 58:05 | ||
178 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:29:54 | Timo Torpo | 34:20 | ||
179 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:30:11 | Joona Yliaho | 36:53 | ||
180 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:30:15 | Viljo Oripelto | 38:57 | ||
181 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:31:33 | Henrik Wickström | 36:27 | ||
182 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:32:05 | Erik Fernlund | 33:14 | ||
183 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:32:11 | Dmitrii Zhituhin | 33:04 | ||
184 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:32:29 | Johan Hysden | 42:28 | ||
185 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:32:33 | Karlis Neimanis | 37:09 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:33:00 | Jari Välikorpi | 32:14 | ||
187 | Trollelg (174) | +2:33:06 | Jan Schmid | 31:03 | ||
188 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:33:08 | Esa Vironen | 37:39 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:33:08 | Tomas Holmberg | 34:59 | ||
190 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:33:14 | Petteri Lauronen | 35:18 | ||
191 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:35:00 | Tomas Boril | 34:22 | ||
192 | Enga (264) | +2:35:06 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 35:31 | ||
193 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:35:20 | Tero Uusitalo | 40:10 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:35:28 | Joni Solonen | 36:47 | ||
195 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:35:32 | Velimir Nazarichev | 34:33 | ||
196 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:35:43 | Sander Tjoner Fingarsen | 33:32 | ||
197 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:36:12 | Markku Isokoski | 35:39 | ||
198 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:36:16 | Tuomas Outinen | 47:25 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:37:38 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 37:49 | ||
200 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:38:50 | Fredric Johansson | 42:13 |
All | Next 200 > |