All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | 6:42:35 | Emil Svensk | 39:14 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +2:00 | Florian Howald | 41:19 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:25 | Matthias Kyburz | 41:36 | ||
4 | OK Linne (13) | +3:21 | Lucas Basset | 39:38 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:01 | Max Peter Bejmer | 38:19 | ||
6 | Koovee (1) | +9:55 | Daniel Hubmann | 41:03 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +10:37 | Miika Kirmula | 43:52 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +11:42 | Frédéric Tranchand | 42:49 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +13:48 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 42:50 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +14:30 | Robert Merl | 44:49 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +20:39 | Magne Dähli | 42:02 | ||
12 | NTNUI (12) | +22:08 | Audun Heimdal | 41:30 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +22:40 | Eric Börjeskog | 41:19 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +24:32 | Mikko Knuuttila | 45:36 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +24:35 | Valentin Novikov | 44:08 | ||
16 | Frol IL (17) | +26:53 | Yngve Skogstad | 42:01 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +27:37 | Einari Heinaro | 42:38 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (42) | +27:39 | Rudolfs Zernis | 42:54 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +30:58 | Arturs Paulins | 45:46 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +35:41 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 46:40 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +36:06 | Aki Saari | 44:21 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +36:46 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 44:57 | ||
23 | Lynx (23) | +39:45 | Janne Mänkärlä | 46:57 | ||
24 | OLV Baselland (28) | +41:07 | Christoph Meier | 44:12 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +41:08 | Marek Minar | 44:58 | ||
26 | Navi (21) | +41:19 | Joonas Ahola | 45:03 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (16) | +42:18 | Gustav Bergman | 39:24 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +42:42 | Gernot Ymsén | 48:14 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (32) | +43:45 | Alain Denzler | 47:34 | ||
30 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +45:07 | Martin Regborn | 40:25 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +45:30 | Arvid Våg | 48:01 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +45:48 | Pascal Buchs | 50:51 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +47:08 | Christian Böen | 49:37 | ||
34 | OK Orion (24) | +48:45 | Måns Sandgren | 45:40 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (48) | +48:46 | August Mollén | 51:01 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +48:48 | Linus Bohman | 50:47 | ||
37 | Ol Norska (52) | +49:20 | Joey Hadorn | 41:08 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +49:23 | Mårten Boström | 44:47 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +49:24 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 48:58 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +50:43 | Matt Ogden | 45:56 | ||
41 | MS Parma (22) | +50:58 | Akseli Ruohola | 41:35 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (98) | +51:00 | Vandas Daniel | 44:09 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (29) | +51:01 | Andrei Hramov | 41:49 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +51:06 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 47:22 | ||
45 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +52:06 | Iurii Agafontsev | 51:32 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (161) | +52:28 | Joel Morgentahler | 53:37 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +53:35 | Espen Hadmark Hultgreen | 43:54 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +56:26 | Alastair Thomas | 49:16 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (27) | +57:29 | Filip Jacobsson | 47:59 | ||
50 | OK Trian (51) | +57:32 | Topi Hasu | 47:52 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (71) | +1:00:33 | Oskar Carlborg | 48:56 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +1:03:17 | Jonas Egger | 47:05 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +1:04:11 | Tobias Noborn | 49:39 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (66) | +1:07:37 | Leo Johansson | 1:03:00 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +1:07:39 | Jonas Jern | 47:04 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +1:07:41 | Martin Jansson | 50:26 | ||
57 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:09:46 | Simon Christoffersson | 50:09 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:10:05 | Scott Fraser | 51:38 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +1:10:33 | Markus Holter | 45:18 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:10:34 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 44:50 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +1:11:36 | Oskari Lepistö | 53:07 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +1:12:25 | Justus Vuori | 53:58 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:12:40 | Steinar Kollerud | 51:46 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:12:42 | Andrey Salin | 50:42 | ||
65 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:16:16 | Didrik Hall | 55:10 | ||
66 | IGTISA (38) | +1:17:05 | Mantas Martinkus | 48:17 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:17:10 | Aapo Tonder | 50:21 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:18:30 | Semen Petrov | 53:38 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +1:19:39 | Timo Suter | 49:48 | ||
70 | Attunda OK (95) | +1:20:31 | Daniel Roos | 47:23 | ||
71 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +1:20:41 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 51:58 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (79) | +1:24:49 | Niklas Olsson | 56:06 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +1:25:08 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 54:30 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +1:26:21 | George Mavchun | 47:48 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (335) | +1:26:25 | Mats Dahlén | 47:06 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (111) | +1:26:28 | Hans Persson | 48:59 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +1:30:24 | Raphael Masliah | 52:03 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:30:25 | Philip Persson | 51:05 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +1:30:32 | Gianluca Salvioni | 55:16 | ||
80 | Hestra IF (75) | +1:30:48 | Markus Larsson | 55:18 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (112) | +1:32:12 | Johan Bernhard | 54:56 | ||
82 | OK77 (132) | +1:32:14 | Tobias Jern | 58:36 | ||
83 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:33:41 | Jonas Ressem | 55:57 | ||
84 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:35:22 | Felix Späth | 49:18 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:35:29 | Stepan Mudrac | 56:04 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +1:35:46 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 57:51 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +1:37:38 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 57:29 | ||
88 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +1:40:06 | Pyry Mattila | 51:47 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +1:40:09 | Arto Niiranen | 55:03 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +1:40:29 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:03:41 | ||
91 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:42:05 | Ulrik Nordberg | 51:14 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:43:11 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 48:56 | ||
93 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +1:43:39 | Mathias Bjugan | 53:47 | ||
94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:44:49 | Petja Pöyhönen | 50:30 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:44:56 | Lauri Kleemola | 53:07 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:45:30 | Ben Mitchell | 49:28 | ||
97 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:48:22 | Eero Markkila | 51:33 | ||
98 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:48:48 | Vit Kostejn | 54:07 | ||
99 | IL Koll (890) | +1:51:36 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 54:03 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:51:45 | Hannu Niemelä | 54:54 | ||
101 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:52:07 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 56:11 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:52:51 | Simon Hodler | 56:57 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:54:28 | Emil Andersson | 1:03:42 | ||
104 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:55:22 | Anders Johansson | 1:09:09 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:55:26 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 52:23 | ||
106 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:55:38 | Thomas Ruud | 53:08 | ||
107 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:56:17 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 58:31 | ||
108 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:56:20 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:01:07 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:56:23 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 59:14 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:56:58 | Simon Skogman | 1:01:00 | ||
111 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:57:29 | Mark Purkis | 53:21 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:57:33 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:04:59 | ||
113 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:57:56 | Johan Lidström | 52:58 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:58:21 | Vili Mustonen | 55:23 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:58:26 | Jakob Sjöberg | 55:12 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:58:52 | Anton Sulkula | 52:49 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +2:02:18 | Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman | 59:02 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +2:02:37 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:00:04 | ||
119 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +2:02:51 | Morgan Karlsson | 57:00 | ||
120 | Resultat AB (74) | +2:03:56 | Mattias Millinger | 48:49 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +2:04:18 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:00:03 | ||
122 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +2:04:27 | Christian Arnesson | 52:23 | ||
123 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +2:05:12 | Nitsan Yasur | 58:33 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:05:24 | Jan Zhanal | 59:24 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +2:07:48 | Jussi Nurminen | 55:10 | ||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +2:07:58 | Arttu Laaksonen | 52:23 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +2:07:58 | Janne Ovaska | 55:47 | ||
128 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +2:08:03 | Simon Nilsson | 55:50 | ||
129 | OK Ogre (110) | +2:09:13 | Andris Kivlenieks | 51:04 | ||
130 | CA Rosé (682) | +2:09:16 | Mathias Blaise | 59:11 | ||
131 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:09:18 | Erik Sagvolden | 59:04 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +2:09:24 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:00:06 | ||
133 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:10:52 | Elio Bolliger | 52:24 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:12:43 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:00:15 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:14:12 | Jarkko Saarinen | 48:47 | ||
136 | SK Uusi (144) | +2:14:12 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 54:34 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (225) | +2:14:15 | Miska Tervala | 54:06 | ||
138 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +2:14:17 | Hannes Poolamets | 52:44 | ||
139 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +2:14:26 | Tomas Thor | 55:33 | ||
140 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:15:23 | Henry McNulty | 48:46 | ||
141 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +2:16:17 | Viktor Mansner | 54:05 | ||
142 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:16:22 | Iivo Kotamäki | 52:09 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:17:39 | Saku Asikainen | 58:55 | ||
144 | IF Femman (92) | +2:18:24 | Patrick Kronberg | 56:25 | ||
145 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:21:17 | Axel Olsson | 53:19 | ||
146 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:21:19 | Aaro Asikainen | 45:40 | ||
147 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:22:02 | Jan Rusin | 56:38 | ||
148 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:22:53 | Evert Leeuws | 50:07 | ||
149 | Azuolas (146) | +2:22:53 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 51:04 | ||
150 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:23:16 | Jonas Hälldal | 58:20 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:23:22 | Jussi Soini | 59:12 | ||
152 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:23:32 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:00:11 | ||
153 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:23:42 | Markus Kjärner.-Semb | 1:01:53 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:25:33 | Carl Magnusson | 59:41 | ||
155 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:25:44 | Stephen Marx | 55:38 | ||
156 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:25:56 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 53:58 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:25:56 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:01:45 | ||
158 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:26:01 | Erik Helander | 58:07 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:26:29 | Markus Hjulgren | 54:28 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:26:47 | Juha Prittinen | 1:08:05 | ||
161 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +2:26:56 | Christian Grotnes | 1:05:44 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +2:30:11 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:12:09 | ||
163 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:30:14 | Jani Nissinen | 54:35 | ||
164 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:30:33 | Timofey Zuzov | 57:21 | ||
165 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:30:33 | Andrey Kondratov | 57:14 | ||
166 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:30:38 | Mårten Frendelius | 55:25 | ||
167 | Järfälla OK (227) | +2:30:57 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:08:32 | ||
168 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:31:07 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:01:47 | ||
169 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:36:00 | Waldemar Andersson | 55:51 | ||
170 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:36:38 | Aleksandr Alutin | 58:29 | ||
171 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:36:39 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:02:21 | ||
172 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:36:40 | Timo Torpo | 55:00 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:36:42 | Erik Fernlund | 51:45 | ||
174 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:36:45 | Ilian Angeli | 59:03 | ||
175 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:37:15 | Dmitrii Zhituhin | 52:02 | ||
176 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:37:47 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:00:23 | ||
177 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:38:06 | Antti Korpi | 1:05:24 | ||
178 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:38:09 | Anders Karlsson | 1:01:33 | ||
179 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:38:10 | Henrik Wickström | 56:58 | ||
180 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:38:21 | Joona Yliaho | 58:57 | ||
181 | OK Södertörn (106) | +2:38:26 | Alexander Schandl | 1:21:18 | ||
182 | Trollelg (174) | +2:39:08 | Jan Schmid | 50:59 | ||
183 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:40:01 | Tomas Holmberg | 55:46 | ||
184 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:40:19 | Karlis Neimanis | 58:49 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:41:32 | Matti Linna | 1:05:14 | ||
186 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:41:42 | Tomas Boril | 54:58 | ||
187 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:41:47 | Petteri Lauronen | 57:45 | ||
188 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:43:03 | Jan Boril | 48:41 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:43:04 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:08:07 | ||
190 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:43:28 | Velimir Nazarichev | 56:23 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:43:51 | Joni Solonen | 59:04 | ||
192 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:43:56 | Jari Välikorpi | 57:04 | ||
193 | Enga (264) | +2:44:03 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 58:22 | ||
194 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:44:12 | Sander Tjoner Fingarsen | 55:55 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:44:27 | Marcus Klasenius | 1:13:35 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:44:59 | Silvan Ullman | 49:19 | ||
197 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:45:56 | Johan Hysden | 1:09:49 | ||
198 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:46:08 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:04:52 | ||
199 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:46:13 | Ville Huomolin | 56:26 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:46:47 | Jussi Ernamo | 52:24 |
All | Next 200 > |