jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:57:45Markku Isokoski1:26:49
    202ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+3:00:07Michele Caraglio1:08:30
    203SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+3:00:41Vadym Diachenko1:24:19
    204SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:00:46Tobias Sterchi1:17:31
    205RUSMEPhI (276)+3:00:57Dmitriy Krylov1:18:20
    206NORAsker SK (547)+3:01:03Per Wirehn1:21:58
    207SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:01:04Simon Waller1:20:51
    208FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:01:16Pasi Romppainen1:20:02
    209FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:01:20Esa Vironen1:35:28
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:01:32Johan Hysden1:41:08
    211SWETby OK (201)+3:01:39Anton Hnstrm1:23:11
    212FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:02:28Terho Lahtinen1:23:50
    213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:03:08Mika Tonder1:30:36
    214SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:03:21Fredric Johansson1:36:21
    215FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:05:28Niko Kauria1:22:26
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:05:44Jari Kansonen1:29:21
    217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:05:52Henrik Andersson1:18:19
    218SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:06:12Andreas Nikolausson1:26:11
    219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:06:30Konstantin Nazarov1:23:42
    220FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:06:44Petteri Toivanen1:27:07
    221SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:08:35Janne Selkl1:23:27
    222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:08:48Daniel Zwiker1:22:13
    223FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:08:48Timo Hongell1:28:14
    224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:09:25Jacob Bolin1:28:46
    225FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:10:11Aku Hietaharju1:25:55
    226FINIK Falken (258)+3:10:15Lukas Ohls1:18:03
    227RUSFryazino (239)+3:10:16Maksim Tsvetkov1:25:58
    228LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:10:19Valts Ulmanis1:20:36
    229SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:10:38Tomas Hallmn1:13:25
    230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:10:48Petri Strm1:23:03
    231FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:10:59Arto Puro-Aho1:23:22
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+3:11:02Jussi Aumo1:27:46
    233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:11:55Topias Uusitalo1:29:07
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:11:57Juha Lilja1:21:27
    235NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:12:13Dag Ausen1:32:16
    236LATOK Kapa (148)+3:12:35Kaspars Cerjaks1:20:57
    237SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:13:56Andri Jordi1:14:40
    238SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:14:37Magnus Larsson1:23:15
    239SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:14:37Ellinor Tjernlund1:23:18
    240SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:14:44Anders Vedin1:20:07
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:15:03Elias Tikkanen1:43:36
    242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:15:20Marko Ojala1:27:44
    243FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:16:10Josef Neumann1:25:34
    244FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:16:22Teemu Juselius1:47:47
    245SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:16:58Victor Sadarangani1:38:17
    246FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:18:02Juuso Lindeqvist1:18:32
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:18:06Aki Kauppinen1:26:33
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:18:10Janek Khr1:37:38
    249FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:18:14Markus Jrvenp1:38:11
    250SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:18:20Tomas Lilja1:23:41
    251LTUMedeina (241)+3:18:23Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:27:41
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:18:28Mikko Simola1:30:24
    253FINNavi 3 (724)+3:18:33Risto Pasonen1:30:17
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:18:41Rami Heikkonen1:30:47
    255FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:18:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:31:57
    256FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18:56Tero Heinikangas1:22:30
    257FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:18:56Janne Kortelainen1:36:22
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+3:20:13Morten Bjerga Sundli1:25:50
    259RUSOmega (196)+3:20:18Sergey Popov1:08:06
    260ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:21:11Llei Viles1:35:33
    261FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:21:33Simo Vnttinen1:26:48
    262LATOZONS OK (178)+3:21:37Edgars Bernans1:24:45
    263FINRasti 88 (226)+3:21:38Ilkka Nokka1:27:16
    264FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:21:45Samuli Salmenoja1:09:41
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:21:56Janne Heikkinen1:23:34
    266SWEUme OK (319)+3:22:07Mattias Johansson1:27:38
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:22:34Roope Sormunen1:18:03
    268FINRasTiimi (220)+3:22:37Lauri Gummerus1:36:09
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:22:52Heikki Pesola1:32:37
    270NOREmblem IL (379)+3:25:04smund Steen1:25:27
    271FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:25:08Niilo Lusila1:25:22
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:25:50Pavel Sysoev1:32:09
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:25:53Pasi Pyyknen1:43:15
    274RUSLegenda (231)+3:25:54Nikolay Rozhin1:11:35
    275FINLynx 5 (468)+3:25:55Niklas Sarparanta1:34:12
    276FINOK77 2 (134)+3:25:59Wilhelm Stenbacka1:37:30
    277FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:28:07Valtteri Rantala1:24:00
    278SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:28:11Mikael Blessborn1:28:00
    279RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:28:12Aleksei Morozov1:16:18
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+3:29:31Jani Pekkola1:27:27
    281SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:29:57Simon Svahn1:31:24
    282FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:30:36Pasi Sarilampi1:38:40
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:30:40Jaakko Leinonen1:33:39
    284RUSUltra (145)+3:31:22Vlad Verinskii1:25:17
    285SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:32:03Ove Hedlund1:33:31
    286RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:32:09Nikolay Panasenko1:20:22
    287SWEDela 2 (257)+3:32:15Ulf Lindqvist1:23:03
    288FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:32:16Tuomas Grnman1:24:13
    289FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:32:20Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:33:06
    290FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:32:29Mikko Hulkkonen1:37:52
    291FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:32:51Sami Louekari1:24:35
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:33:00Antti Virtanen1:15:33
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:33:06Oleg Maksimov1:25:01
    294SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:33:06Rico Huebscher1:17:55
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:33:51Joni Mki1:30:17
    296SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:33:59Thomas Pettersson1:25:30
    297FINOK77 3 (469)+3:34:12Alexander Frey1:30:13
    298NORBysen IL (248)+3:34:13Sigurd Stenvik1:29:50
    299FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:34:16Markus Palokangas1:26:12
    300FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:34:18Jukka Vnttinen1:21:56
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:34:30Samuli Heino1:22:45
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:34:42Sami Klviinen1:27:46
    303FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:35:31Matti Virtanen1:26:32
    304FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:36:10Atte Honkonen1:22:16
    305SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:36:20Tobias Karlsson1:27:56
    306FINOK Botnia (326)+3:36:33Thomas Cederberg1:23:10
    307FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:37:03Juha Laukkanen1:23:36
    308FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:38:11Sebastian Fingerroos1:41:06
    309FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:38:32Taneli Korpinen1:21:08
    310FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:38:38Pasi Lehtonen1:20:16
    311FINIF Minken (491)+3:39:55Lindstrm Mats1:26:24
    312SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:39:58Fredrik Andersson1:32:21
    313FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:40:01Ahti Hynynen1:32:43
    314FINLammin Ski (311)+3:40:22Henri Lehtomaa1:28:43
    315FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:40:26Leevi Liukkonen1:31:49
    316NOREmit (364)+3:40:59Charlotte Watson1:30:05
    317GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:41:15Sam Fielding1:26:16
    318SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:41:17Lisa Andersson1:28:12
    319FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:41:31Jukka Behm1:53:29
    320LTUArboro OK (181)+3:41:41Darius Mitrikas1:40:05
    321FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:42:04Mikko Lohi1:25:22
    322FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:42:33Pauli Mkel1:20:46
    323FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:42:34Antti Jrvenp1:20:52
    324FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:43:20Anssi Kokkonen1:33:35
    325FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:44:26Kai Holkeri1:32:26
    326FINNrpes OK (423)+3:44:50Jens Perus1:25:10
    327FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:45:03Jaakko Nyrhinen1:32:49
    328SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:45:09Anna Kindlundh1:30:48
    329SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:45:15Mike Nord1:35:47
    330FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:45:21Jonas Wahlberg1:30:15
    331RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:46:40Denis Murashko1:31:26
    332FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:46:41Mervi Pesu1:28:42
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:46:43Jukka Jarva1:29:10
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:46:44Tuukka Invenius1:31:46
    335NORModum OL (237)+3:46:47Karsten Kopland1:31:54
    336FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:46:48Evgeniy Paladiev1:20:02
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:46:53Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:32:38
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:46:59Pertti Arola1:41:07
    339FINEx-Legends (229)+3:47:07Marko Pitknen1:25:48
    340RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:47:16Gregory Korovkin1:34:21
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:47:19Petri Mourujrvi1:29:57
    342FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:47:45Oscar Hgnabba1:33:37
    343FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:48:31Antti Ahtiainen1:48:45
    344FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:48:34Kristian Kannus1:26:35
    345SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:49:52Peter Mohn1:23:50
    346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:50:35Martin Blystad1:35:33
    347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:51:06Jarkko Orjala1:29:17
    348ESTPuujalad (416)+3:51:49Artur Rauk1:15:59
    349RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:51:58Aleksandr Kolpakov1:25:15
    350FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:52:09Jussi Helenius1:26:52
    351LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:52:16Krisjanis Mezulis1:30:23
    352FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:52:34Heikki Virekunnas1:23:09
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:52:35Janne Partanen1:36:10
    354NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:53:36August Syrdal en1:38:55
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:53:56Esa Kuoppala1:27:39
    356FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:54:55Matti Tarkkanen1:28:51
    357NORVang OL (451)+3:54:59Sofie Johansson1:23:24
    358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:55:07Harri Tuliniemi1:27:43
    359FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:55:08Timo Kauppila1:36:40
    360POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:55:09Mateusz Roslaniec1:33:09
    361FINNostars (337)+3:56:57Pekka Juvakka1:28:32
    362FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:56:57Ville Mkel1:11:37
    363GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:57:00Ben Stansfield1:32:12
    364ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:57:04Reigo Teervalt1:20:54
    365FINVeikkaus (683)+3:57:09Harri Jrvinen1:39:20
    366FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:57:26Lauri Aaltonen1:35:21
    367RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:58:12Alexey Zuzov1:36:57
    368FINRastiseiska (466)+3:58:14Valtteri Niskanen1:44:09
    369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:58:49Edvardas Scerbavicius1:17:49
    370FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:59:00Khodan Aliaksandr1:25:45
    371FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:59:32Mikko Truhponen1:26:37
    372SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:59:50Mrten Olsson1:34:54
    373FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:00:17Taneli Autio1:46:58
    374FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:00:43Fredric Portin1:00:57
    375FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:01:15Christoffer Mikander1:42:58
    376NOROK Moss (570)+4:01:31Donatas Kontautas2:13:10
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:01:40Sami Mnty1:37:07
    378FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:02:35Kare Visuri1:24:01
    379FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:02:37Jussi Anttila1:24:41
    380FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:04:36Jaakko Penttinen1:19:56
    381NORWing OK (486)+4:05:35Bernt Brynhildsen1:35:34
    382SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:05:36Joel Berring1:24:13
    383FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:05:44Jukka Pokela1:18:23
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:06:35Olli Himanen1:44:34
    385FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:07:18Antti Karhunen1:27:39
    386FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:08:05Janne Ristolainen1:46:31
    387NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:09:03Anniken Ranvik1:32:58
    388SWELeksands OK (461)+4:09:26Mattias Ns1:47:34
    389FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:09:42Matti Aalto1:27:05
    390FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:09:43Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:38:03
    391LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:09:48Gints Trezins1:28:36
    392FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+4:09:58Tuomo Heikkinen2:00:01
    393FINOC Toffee (473)+4:10:06Sami Tuhkanen1:36:04
    394HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:10:49Benedek Balint1:24:46
    395LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:11:06Uldis Klepers1:12:45
    396USAOUSA (421)+4:11:33Michael Michael1:25:15
    397SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+4:11:39Ronny Falk1:34:07
    398FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:11:43Markus Pentti1:38:47
    399FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:11:47Jarkko Hiltunen1:37:58
    400FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:11:58Sami Nurmi1:31:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >