< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Varegg IL (98) | +14:49 | Eli Johannesen | 45:57 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +15:06 | Ilona Haapasaari | 45:06 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +15:09 | Hanna Raitanen | 41:50 | ||
104 | Black Sea OK (47) | +15:13 | Anna Derzavina | 39:45 | ||
105 | Ganddal IL (250) | +15:18 | Ingrid Lamark | 47:02 | ||
106 | Konnerud IL (197) | +15:18 | Jenny Baklid | 37:43 | ||
107 | Emblem IL (203) | +15:23 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 44:45 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +15:32 | Pinja Hietanen | 46:08 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +15:35 | Frida Brogren | 49:39 | ||
110 | OK Linne (16) | +15:40 | Hedwig Haas | 46:59 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +15:49 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 42:21 | ||
112 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +15:55 | Agnes Leo | 40:01 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +15:56 | Salla Laitinen | 48:25 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +16:07 | Salla Fagerudd | 44:25 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +16:13 | Katja Luoma | 43:26 | ||
116 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +16:15 | Lene Godager Kaas | 45:14 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +16:35 | Karin Lundberg | 46:04 | ||
118 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +16:39 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 45:09 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +17:01 | Maiju Lehtonen | 44:22 | ||
120 | Northern Wind (58) | +17:12 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 42:51 | ||
121 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +17:22 | Iben Valery | 50:10 | ||
122 | Vang OL (368) | +17:52 | Ingvild Gjessing | 46:35 | ||
123 | Snättringe SK (243) | +18:11 | Monica Hatlen | 43:52 | ||
124 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +18:13 | Katja Mjösund | 40:48 | ||
125 | OK Trian (104) | +18:25 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 42:43 | ||
126 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +18:28 | Karin Hagwall | 49:00 | ||
127 | OK Kapa (137) | +18:36 | Agnese Dzerve | 43:51 | ||
128 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +18:40 | Sofie Landqvist | 44:34 | ||
129 | Night Hawk (618) | +19:13 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 46:06 | ||
130 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +19:19 | Anni Taulavuori | 46:04 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +19:22 | Riikka Suomalainen | 45:11 | ||
132 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +19:26 | Liisa Nenonen | 46:01 | ||
133 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +19:29 | Karin Persson | 40:49 | ||
134 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +19:31 | Sandra Näslund | 41:16 | ||
135 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +19:37 | Sofia Wigle | 45:10 | ||
136 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +19:39 | Sirpa Torvinen | 45:00 | ||
137 | OK Moss (531) | +19:42 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 49:52 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +19:43 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 46:16 | ||
139 | Närpes OK (173) | +19:43 | Frida Häggkvist | 45:18 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +19:46 | Emmi Hietala | 46:31 | ||
141 | Leksands OK (117) | +19:52 | Elsa Göras | 46:30 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +19:53 | Henrika Vallema | 45:04 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +19:53 | Annika Kirvesmies | 47:18 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +20:00 | Saana Kuusinen | 47:23 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +20:01 | Venla Kinnala | 44:43 | ||
146 | Omega (119) | +20:07 | Elena Kheldert | 44:34 | ||
147 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +20:08 | Mirkka Maisila | 48:54 | ||
148 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +20:09 | Amelia Skalberg | 45:33 | ||
149 | OK Kolmården (145) | +20:11 | Lisa Berggren | 44:44 | ||
150 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +20:12 | Sabrina Meister | 45:21 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +20:16 | Alina Lounela | 50:54 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +20:24 | Essi Metsälä | 48:42 | ||
153 | SK Uusi (254) | +20:28 | Matilda Latvala | 42:55 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +20:31 | Ronja Ståhl | 45:15 | ||
155 | OK77 (114) | +20:34 | Lydia Mårtensson | 48:18 | ||
156 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +20:37 | Heidi Arnesen | 46:15 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +20:38 | Pim Hedberg | 46:15 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +20:39 | Saana Orkola | 45:57 | ||
159 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +20:43 | Hanna Kosonen | 49:17 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +20:48 | Marttiina Joensuu | 40:28 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +20:52 | Elin Sundqvist | 46:09 | ||
162 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +20:53 | Anna Hellén | 46:43 | ||
163 | Legenda (277) | +20:57 | Anna Zhukova | 47:45 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +20:58 | Iida Varmavuo | 47:52 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +21:17 | Åsa Sundström | 48:20 | ||
166 | OK Saldus (420) | +21:17 | Ieva Brice | 49:06 | ||
167 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +21:25 | Amélie Aamodt | 46:59 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +21:25 | Anna Hallmén | 45:01 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +21:33 | Jenni Simola | 47:21 | ||
170 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +21:39 | Maria Wallikivi | 48:21 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +21:44 | Anu Tahvanainen | 43:24 | ||
172 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +21:49 | Karoline Aune | 50:48 | ||
173 | OK Roxen (153) | +21:50 | Victoria Asketun | 47:40 | ||
174 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +21:51 | Klara Pålsson | 46:52 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (192) | +21:51 | Johanna Tiitto | 49:02 | ||
176 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +21:52 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 47:35 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +22:08 | Anne Nurmi | 49:16 | ||
178 | OK Milan (124) | +22:14 | Amanda Karmetun | 49:40 | ||
179 | OK77 2 (182) | +22:14 | Raisa Sell | 45:14 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen (138) | +22:18 | Emilia Bergström | 46:24 | ||
181 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +22:18 | Sigrid Ruul | 45:58 | ||
182 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +22:29 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 45:08 | ||
183 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +22:30 | Ingvild Langeggen | 46:14 | ||
184 | Täby OK (340) | +22:35 | Ida Hofstedt | 43:28 | ||
185 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +22:36 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 48:23 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +22:39 | Vilma Pesu | 45:46 | ||
187 | ZVOC (294) | +22:42 | Laura Nimante | 48:09 | ||
188 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +22:43 | Andrea Wickbom | 49:41 | ||
189 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +22:45 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 50:51 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +23:05 | Tanja Harjula | 48:40 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +23:20 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 45:06 | ||
192 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +23:22 | Liisa Pulli | 45:19 | ||
193 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +23:22 | Cecilia Bergander | 45:15 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +23:24 | Kristin Jacobsson | 48:08 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +23:34 | Päivi Malmi | 47:27 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +23:43 | Kati Savinainen | 44:07 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +23:44 | Johanna Viilo | 44:08 | ||
198 | Nord West 2 (160) | +23:51 | Anastasia Pesegova | 50:03 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +24:06 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 47:54 | ||
200 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +24:10 | Thea Dyrkorn | 43:01 | ||
201 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +24:23 | Sofia Pellonperä | 49:47 | ||
202 | Lynx 4 (267) | +24:30 | Annamari Tiitola | 51:27 | ||
203 | IF Minken (534) | +24:31 | Gun Strandvall | 51:26 | ||
204 | Catalonia Team (152) | +24:33 | Ampa Gil | 58:20 | ||
205 | IF Femman (62) | +24:34 | Henna Torrkulla | 51:01 | ||
206 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +24:35 | Johanna Gustås | 46:54 | ||
207 | Lynx 5 (191) | +24:37 | Hanna Kangasaho | 48:32 | ||
208 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +24:41 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 48:08 | ||
209 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +24:45 | Paula Widgren | 52:24 | ||
210 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +24:59 | Hetta Niemelä | 49:00 | ||
211 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +25:01 | Iida Heinäaro | 48:39 | ||
212 | OK Meridians (154) | +25:04 | Kristine Brunere | 50:48 | ||
213 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +25:05 | Katrin Hallsten | 42:36 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +25:07 | Lisa Johansson | 45:33 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +25:12 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 43:34 | ||
216 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +25:18 | Juliaana Näsi | 51:41 | ||
217 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +25:19 | Sari Koskinen | 46:23 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +25:24 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 44:53 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +25:25 | Emmi Markki | 49:33 | ||
220 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +25:27 | Marjut Rolig | 47:44 | ||
221 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +25:27 | Elisa Reijonen | 49:41 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +25:36 | Kaija Rantoja | 48:48 | ||
223 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +25:40 | Alice Axelsson | 46:12 | ||
224 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +25:41 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 44:16 | ||
225 | Umeå OK (186) | +25:46 | Ester Laudon | 46:43 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +25:49 | Julia Näslund | 45:16 | ||
227 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +25:52 | Emmi Kärnä | 51:03 | ||
228 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +25:55 | Mirka Haataja | 46:39 | ||
229 | Vesta (474) | +25:57 | Vasilisa Baranova | 48:18 | ||
230 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +26:05 | Sanna Multala | 49:50 | ||
231 | Frol IL (204) | +26:09 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 57:20 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +26:17 | Marianne Eskola | 51:10 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +26:19 | Elli Luoma | 51:33 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +26:20 | Tilda Andersson | 52:16 | ||
235 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +26:25 | Emma Westerlund | 55:01 | ||
236 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +26:26 | Emelie Walheim | 47:31 | ||
237 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +26:28 | Anna Brodin | 47:18 | ||
238 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +26:35 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 49:13 | ||
239 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +26:37 | Linda Junnikkala | 49:53 | ||
240 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +26:38 | Anu Pikkarainen | 50:55 | ||
241 | Fana IL (1721) | +26:45 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 45:50 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +26:46 | Lilia Karttunen | 51:01 | ||
243 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +27:08 | Anu Markkola | 52:41 | ||
244 | Attunda OK (212) | +27:10 | Laura DAngelo | 48:58 | ||
245 | Lynx 3 (130) | +27:12 | Siiri Viskari | 55:32 | ||
246 | OLV Zug (301) | +27:13 | Andrea Grüniger | 51:07 | ||
247 | O-Motion (327) | +27:14 | Marianne Senn | 55:52 | ||
248 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +27:26 | Isa Heggedal | 48:09 | ||
249 | Navi (170) | +27:29 | Sanni Marttinen | 47:59 | ||
250 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +27:35 | Lucie Korpasova | 46:49 | ||
251 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +27:46 | Rosa Manner | 49:45 | ||
252 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +27:52 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 46:19 | ||
253 | Koovee 5 (297) | +28:00 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 49:45 | ||
254 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +28:15 | Rahel Moser | 54:32 | ||
255 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +28:31 | Lotten Sandén | 46:45 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +28:32 | Viivi Vesterinen | 59:26 | ||
257 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +28:41 | Anu Vainionpää | 54:21 | ||
258 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +28:45 | Anu Kovanen | 47:59 | ||
259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +28:48 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 53:47 | ||
260 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +29:16 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 55:51 | ||
261 | Koovee 6 (544) | +29:26 | Elina Svilpe | 49:07 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +29:27 | Emilia Melender | 49:35 | ||
263 | Gävle OK (271) | +29:29 | Elisabet Enmark | 51:36 | ||
264 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +29:35 | Oona Kaikkonen | 50:26 | ||
265 | OK Fortuna (113) | +29:40 | Inga Zvinyte | 46:51 | ||
266 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +29:41 | Elizabete Vimba | 49:28 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +29:42 | Heini Niva | 55:14 | ||
268 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +29:42 | Heidi Perchtold | 52:45 | ||
269 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +29:44 | Lovisa Hambäck | 44:45 | ||
270 | Nord West 4 (403) | +29:45 | Veronika Raeva | 53:55 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (365) | +29:51 | Riikka Velema | 49:58 | ||
272 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +29:56 | Venla Kääriä | 54:00 | ||
273 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +30:02 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 53:58 | ||
274 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +30:08 | Pauliina Pohja | 48:45 | ||
275 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +30:13 | Lotta Sundblad | 50:45 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +30:19 | Frida Karlsson | 50:51 | ||
277 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +30:22 | Ilona Lohtander | 48:03 | ||
278 | Deaf russian team (392) | +30:30 | Sofya Sokolova | 55:28 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +30:32 | Pinja Jutila | 46:15 | ||
280 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +30:33 | Inga Oblap | 49:05 | ||
281 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +30:34 | Kiia Isokallio | 49:09 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +30:35 | Helmi Pitkänen | 46:21 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +30:36 | Marianne Njåstein | 48:49 | ||
284 | Tibro OK (627) | +30:37 | Ella Johansson | 50:22 | ||
285 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +30:43 | Maria Salmi | 50:00 | ||
286 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +30:43 | Stella Holmboe | 50:37 | ||
287 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +30:45 | Erika Niininen | 47:08 | ||
288 | White Nights SPb (109) | +30:45 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 53:24 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +30:47 | Marjut Lintunen | 48:10 | ||
290 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +30:48 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 46:54 | ||
291 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +30:58 | Liinu Tiainen | 53:30 | ||
292 | Aumot (1539) | +31:01 | Jeannette Aumo | 46:48 | ||
293 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +31:14 | Kristiina Välimaa | 53:07 | ||
294 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +31:19 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 53:39 | ||
295 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +31:19 | Sara Möller | 46:54 | ||
296 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +31:21 | Marika Savukoski | 53:43 | ||
297 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +31:24 | Laura Toivanen | 53:07 | ||
298 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +31:24 | Riikka Mäkinen | 56:23 | ||
299 | Leader PTZ (244) | +31:26 | Galina Roi | 51:37 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +31:28 | Sini Pekkala | 49:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |