< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +24:23 | Sofia Pellonperä | 49:47 | ||
202 | Lynx 4 (267) | +24:30 | Annamari Tiitola | 51:27 | ||
203 | IF Minken (534) | +24:31 | Gun Strandvall | 51:26 | ||
204 | Catalonia Team (152) | +24:33 | Ampa Gil | 58:20 | ||
205 | IF Femman (62) | +24:34 | Henna Torrkulla | 51:01 | ||
206 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +24:35 | Johanna Gustås | 46:54 | ||
207 | Lynx 5 (191) | +24:37 | Hanna Kangasaho | 48:32 | ||
208 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +24:41 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 48:08 | ||
209 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +24:45 | Paula Widgren | 52:24 | ||
210 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +24:59 | Hetta Niemelä | 49:00 | ||
211 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +25:01 | Iida Heinäaro | 48:39 | ||
212 | OK Meridians (154) | +25:04 | Kristine Brunere | 50:48 | ||
213 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +25:05 | Katrin Hallsten | 42:36 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +25:07 | Lisa Johansson | 45:33 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +25:12 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 43:34 | ||
216 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +25:18 | Juliaana Näsi | 51:41 | ||
217 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +25:19 | Sari Koskinen | 46:23 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +25:24 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 44:53 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +25:25 | Emmi Markki | 49:33 | ||
220 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +25:27 | Marjut Rolig | 47:44 | ||
221 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +25:27 | Elisa Reijonen | 49:41 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +25:36 | Kaija Rantoja | 48:48 | ||
223 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +25:40 | Alice Axelsson | 46:12 | ||
224 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +25:41 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 44:16 | ||
225 | Umeå OK (186) | +25:46 | Ester Laudon | 46:43 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +25:49 | Julia Näslund | 45:16 | ||
227 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +25:52 | Emmi Kärnä | 51:03 | ||
228 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +25:55 | Mirka Haataja | 46:39 | ||
229 | Vesta (474) | +25:57 | Vasilisa Baranova | 48:18 | ||
230 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +26:05 | Sanna Multala | 49:50 | ||
231 | Frol IL (204) | +26:09 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 57:20 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +26:17 | Marianne Eskola | 51:10 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +26:19 | Elli Luoma | 51:33 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +26:20 | Tilda Andersson | 52:16 | ||
235 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +26:25 | Emma Westerlund | 55:01 | ||
236 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +26:26 | Emelie Walheim | 47:31 | ||
237 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +26:28 | Anna Brodin | 47:18 | ||
238 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +26:35 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 49:13 | ||
239 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +26:37 | Linda Junnikkala | 49:53 | ||
240 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +26:38 | Anu Pikkarainen | 50:55 | ||
241 | Fana IL (1721) | +26:45 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 45:50 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +26:46 | Lilia Karttunen | 51:01 | ||
243 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +27:08 | Anu Markkola | 52:41 | ||
244 | Attunda OK (212) | +27:10 | Laura DAngelo | 48:58 | ||
245 | Lynx 3 (130) | +27:12 | Siiri Viskari | 55:32 | ||
246 | OLV Zug (301) | +27:13 | Andrea Grüniger | 51:07 | ||
247 | O-Motion (327) | +27:14 | Marianne Senn | 55:52 | ||
248 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +27:26 | Isa Heggedal | 48:09 | ||
249 | Navi (170) | +27:29 | Sanni Marttinen | 47:59 | ||
250 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +27:35 | Lucie Korpasova | 46:49 | ||
251 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +27:46 | Rosa Manner | 49:45 | ||
252 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +27:52 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 46:19 | ||
253 | Koovee 5 (297) | +28:00 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 49:45 | ||
254 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +28:15 | Rahel Moser | 54:32 | ||
255 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +28:31 | Lotten Sandén | 46:45 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +28:32 | Viivi Vesterinen | 59:26 | ||
257 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +28:41 | Anu Vainionpää | 54:21 | ||
258 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +28:45 | Anu Kovanen | 47:59 | ||
259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +28:48 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 53:47 | ||
260 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +29:16 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 55:51 | ||
261 | Koovee 6 (544) | +29:26 | Elina Svilpe | 49:07 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +29:27 | Emilia Melender | 49:35 | ||
263 | Gävle OK (271) | +29:29 | Elisabet Enmark | 51:36 | ||
264 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +29:35 | Oona Kaikkonen | 50:26 | ||
265 | OK Fortuna (113) | +29:40 | Inga Zvinyte | 46:51 | ||
266 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +29:41 | Elizabete Vimba | 49:28 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +29:42 | Heini Niva | 55:14 | ||
268 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +29:42 | Heidi Perchtold | 52:45 | ||
269 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +29:44 | Lovisa Hambäck | 44:45 | ||
270 | Nord West 4 (403) | +29:45 | Veronika Raeva | 53:55 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (365) | +29:51 | Riikka Velema | 49:58 | ||
272 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +29:56 | Venla Kääriä | 54:00 | ||
273 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +30:02 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 53:58 | ||
274 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +30:08 | Pauliina Pohja | 48:45 | ||
275 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +30:13 | Lotta Sundblad | 50:45 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +30:19 | Frida Karlsson | 50:51 | ||
277 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +30:22 | Ilona Lohtander | 48:03 | ||
278 | Deaf russian team (392) | +30:30 | Sofya Sokolova | 55:28 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +30:32 | Pinja Jutila | 46:15 | ||
280 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +30:33 | Inga Oblap | 49:05 | ||
281 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +30:34 | Kiia Isokallio | 49:09 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +30:35 | Helmi Pitkänen | 46:21 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +30:36 | Marianne Njåstein | 48:49 | ||
284 | Tibro OK (627) | +30:37 | Ella Johansson | 50:22 | ||
285 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +30:43 | Maria Salmi | 50:00 | ||
286 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +30:43 | Stella Holmboe | 50:37 | ||
287 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +30:45 | Erika Niininen | 47:08 | ||
288 | White Nights SPb (109) | +30:45 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 53:24 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +30:47 | Marjut Lintunen | 48:10 | ||
290 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +30:48 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 46:54 | ||
291 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +30:58 | Liinu Tiainen | 53:30 | ||
292 | Aumot (1539) | +31:01 | Jeannette Aumo | 46:48 | ||
293 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +31:14 | Kristiina Välimaa | 53:07 | ||
294 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +31:19 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 53:39 | ||
295 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +31:19 | Sara Möller | 46:54 | ||
296 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +31:21 | Marika Savukoski | 53:43 | ||
297 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +31:24 | Laura Toivanen | 53:07 | ||
298 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +31:24 | Riikka Mäkinen | 56:23 | ||
299 | Leader PTZ (244) | +31:26 | Galina Roi | 51:37 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +31:28 | Sini Pekkala | 49:42 | ||
301 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +31:34 | Georgia Jones | 57:18 | ||
302 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +31:36 | Henna Saari | 51:59 | ||
303 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +31:40 | Elin Berg | 45:46 | ||
304 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +31:43 | Carina Svensson | 44:55 | ||
305 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +31:45 | Mari Sirén-Koskinen | 55:42 | ||
306 | OK77 3 (268) | +31:45 | Jenny Ray | 52:16 | ||
307 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +31:48 | Terttu Lahtinen | 55:17 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +31:53 | Sanna Tervakangas | 49:09 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +31:55 | Laura Ryynänen | 52:26 | ||
310 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +31:58 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 55:39 | ||
311 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +32:02 | Emmi Hasu | 52:09 | ||
312 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +32:04 | Elisa Pirilä | 53:41 | ||
313 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +32:04 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 52:12 | ||
314 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +32:12 | Emma Puustinen | 55:55 | ||
315 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +32:17 | Marjo Paavola | 54:53 | ||
316 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +32:18 | Miia Pakkala | 51:37 | ||
317 | OLV Baselland (127) | +32:23 | Saskia Grieder | 50:23 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +32:37 | Hanna Lankinen | 49:53 | ||
319 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +32:40 | Anu Vesisenaho | 51:47 | ||
320 | IF Brahe (343) | +32:50 | Elina Laakkonen | 51:10 | ||
321 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +32:51 | Suvi Moisander | 52:51 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +32:55 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 49:10 | ||
323 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +32:58 | Maija Vehmas | 56:35 | ||
324 | Omega 2 (269) | +33:10 | Anna Chumovatova | 56:37 | ||
325 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +33:33 | Essi Valtonen | 55:44 | ||
326 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +33:33 | Mervi Pötry | 54:03 | ||
327 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +33:33 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 56:10 | ||
328 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +33:37 | Amelie Rajan | 50:19 | ||
329 | Malax IF (633) | +33:39 | Emma Holmback | 57:15 | ||
330 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +33:41 | Ekaterina Sushko | 54:06 | ||
331 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +33:43 | Marte Hoffhagen | 51:18 | ||
332 | Växjö OK (116) | +33:45 | Maja Porle | 51:33 | ||
333 | Huhta (493) | +33:53 | Laura Huhta | 53:03 | ||
334 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +33:54 | Jenni Aittokallio | 52:34 | ||
335 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +33:55 | Hilde Storlökken | 53:45 | ||
336 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +34:10 | Alina Siivonen | 58:05 | ||
337 | Koovee 4 (121) | +34:10 | Elo Saue | 40:56 | ||
338 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +34:11 | Henna Hirvonen | 1:00:21 | ||
339 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +34:22 | Taina Itkonen | 1:01:19 | ||
340 | Järfälla OK (561) | +34:22 | Sofia Edvardsson | 52:23 | ||
341 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +34:25 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 43:36 | ||
342 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +34:28 | Liene Malniece | 51:26 | ||
343 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +34:31 | Marie Högstrand | 55:40 | ||
344 | IK Auseklis (266) | +34:39 | Kristine Berke | 48:44 | ||
345 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +34:41 | Emmi Oksanen | 51:58 | ||
346 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +34:42 | Leena Tani | 52:51 | ||
347 | OK!Sport (231) | +34:44 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 58:49 | ||
348 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +34:44 | Carmen Dirro | 53:15 | ||
349 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +34:45 | Julie Eikeland | 58:08 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +34:48 | Katariina Sallila | 47:08 | ||
351 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +34:50 | Niina Juva | 55:30 | ||
352 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +34:58 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 46:27 | ||
353 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +35:05 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 50:19 | ||
354 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +35:09 | Tiina Anttila | 50:53 | ||
355 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +35:10 | Reeta Rantanen | 53:46 | ||
356 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +35:15 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 57:06 | ||
357 | OK Botnia (264) | +35:16 | Kati Nynäs | 56:52 | ||
358 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +35:19 | Liisa Muukkonen | 49:48 | ||
359 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +35:21 | Emma Isacsson | 57:05 | ||
360 | Västerås SOK (133) | +35:21 | Kristina Lindgren | 50:13 | ||
361 | Heming Orientering (554) | +35:26 | Hannah Syrdal Öen | 56:20 | ||
362 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +35:28 | Annastiina Junnila | 56:13 | ||
363 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +35:35 | Elisa Murtola | 48:12 | ||
364 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +35:38 | Jenna Lehtinen | 55:57 | ||
365 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +35:40 | Tessa Moisio | 48:18 | ||
366 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +35:52 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 1:00:27 | ||
367 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +36:08 | Essi Vilpo | 59:40 | ||
368 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +36:10 | Kirsi Saarikko | 58:06 | ||
369 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +36:11 | Ruth Aava | 49:19 | ||
370 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +36:12 | Anastasia Filimonova | 1:01:17 | ||
371 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +36:13 | Moa Hjorth | 44:15 | ||
372 | Someron Esa (209) | +36:25 | Miia Juote | 58:11 | ||
373 | O-girls (246) | +36:38 | Natalia Olshina | 57:03 | ||
374 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +36:55 | Dashka Solodkina-Debut | 55:43 | ||
375 | OK Djerf (721) | +36:56 | Elin Lindblad | 48:47 | ||
376 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +37:12 | Pinja Kavakko | 59:03 | ||
377 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +37:19 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 54:07 | ||
378 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +37:21 | Linn Wennberg | 53:09 | ||
379 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +37:25 | Tuula Sani | 50:26 | ||
380 | OK Vöru (288) | +37:28 | Epp Voitka | 1:03:31 | ||
381 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +37:32 | Dina Alexandersson | 47:24 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +37:32 | Tanja Kalari | 56:32 | ||
383 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +37:39 | Katri Hurskainen | 1:01:46 | ||
384 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +37:41 | Anniina Simonen | 58:50 | ||
385 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +37:50 | Mona Pökälä | 54:25 | ||
386 | OZONS OK (375) | +37:57 | Kristine Veita | 50:12 | ||
387 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +37:57 | Agnete Horup | 1:02:37 | ||
388 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +38:07 | Julia Väliheikki | 50:03 | ||
389 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +38:10 | Noora Kurri | 1:00:45 | ||
390 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +38:14 | Johanna Kauppinen | 58:54 | ||
391 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +38:15 | Riitta Karttila | 53:03 | ||
392 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +38:20 | Johanna Palo | 52:10 | ||
393 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +38:25 | Katja Kaario | 56:56 | ||
394 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +38:26 | Saima Lehtinen | 51:40 | ||
395 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +38:28 | Sara Jonasson | 54:13 | ||
396 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +38:30 | Mira Tuononen | 58:05 | ||
397 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +38:31 | Henna Pisto | 53:38 | ||
398 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +38:32 | Emmi Helle | 49:19 | ||
399 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +38:51 | Mare Parve | 54:49 | ||
400 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +38:54 | Emilia Laitinen | 54:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |