< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +17:26 | Rahela Brunner | 14:02 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +17:26 | Suvi Heittola | 14:48 | ||
103 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +17:30 | Katerina Grycova | 15:12 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +17:56 | Emma Katajamäki | 16:11 | ||
105 | Konnerud IL (197) | +18:09 | Mille Jägtvik | 15:22 | ||
106 | Freidig SPK (80) | +18:11 | Dina Reitan | 16:55 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +18:35 | Riikka Ajalin | 16:00 | ||
108 | Northern Wind (58) | +18:41 | Natalia Kondrashova | 14:00 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +18:45 | Milja Väätäjä | 15:20 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen (75) | +18:52 | Moa Westblad | 17:36 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +19:16 | Essi Hietaoja | 15:34 | ||
112 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +19:16 | Kine Gulliksen | 15:32 | ||
113 | Ganddal IL (250) | +19:55 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 17:08 | ||
114 | Varegg IL (98) | +19:55 | Tora Nymark | 17:37 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +20:14 | Elisa Dresen | 16:38 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +20:17 | Anniina Taipale | 15:47 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +20:58 | Frida Junegard | 16:54 | ||
118 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +21:04 | Anni Toiviainen | 14:09 | ||
119 | Emblem IL (203) | +21:04 | Katharina Rogstad | 18:12 | ||
120 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +21:28 | Benita Månsson | 14:30 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +21:32 | Heini Rintanen | 14:02 | ||
122 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +21:36 | Mathilde Kracht | 16:45 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +21:40 | Julia Rajan | 15:43 | ||
124 | Night Hawk (618) | +22:03 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 15:21 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +22:05 | Mia Saarilaakso | 15:14 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +22:10 | Aino Rantala | 15:02 | ||
127 | OK Trian (104) | +22:24 | Päivi Julku | 16:30 | ||
128 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +22:28 | Kateryna Dzema | 13:08 | ||
129 | OK Kapa (137) | +22:46 | Ieva Ruksane | 16:41 | ||
130 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +22:50 | Julia Ohlsson | 15:50 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +22:53 | Salla Pitkänen | 15:24 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +23:00 | Mette Nygård | 15:48 | ||
133 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +23:04 | Erica Pettersson | 14:57 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +23:06 | Katja Lahtinen | 20:05 | ||
135 | OK77 (114) | +23:13 | Isabel Donner | 15:10 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK (243) | +23:20 | Frida Hector | 17:40 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +23:24 | Sanna Ylikylä | 13:47 | ||
138 | Vang OL (368) | +23:32 | Tone Bleken Rud | 18:11 | ||
139 | Leksands OK (117) | +23:49 | Tuva Spik | 16:28 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +23:54 | Maarit Korpi | 16:39 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +23:59 | Rebecka Nylin | 15:05 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (138) | +24:13 | Jessica Söllvander | 14:26 | ||
143 | OK Moss (531) | +24:15 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 17:04 | ||
144 | Omega (119) | +24:18 | Mariya Krylova | 16:42 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +24:20 | sofia Sundström | 15:59 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +24:21 | Anna Voutilainen | 15:13 | ||
147 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +24:22 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 16:16 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +24:22 | Jenni Kivikko | 16:29 | ||
149 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +24:22 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 16:10 | ||
150 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +24:22 | Noora Neuvonen | 16:45 | ||
151 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +24:24 | Sigrid Carlsson | 16:24 | ||
152 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +24:25 | Tarja Taulavuori | 17:37 | ||
153 | OK Roxen (153) | +24:29 | Agnes Westerberg | 15:10 | ||
154 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +24:30 | katarina Östberg | 16:52 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +24:33 | Laura Jerkku | 16:48 | ||
156 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +24:34 | Jutta Jussila | 15:32 | ||
157 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +24:37 | Synne Fossöy | 20:29 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +24:38 | Paula Porkka | 16:30 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +24:40 | Roosa Ruoti | 17:18 | ||
160 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +24:43 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 18:34 | ||
161 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +24:47 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 13:08 | ||
162 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +24:50 | Marianne Dähli | 19:08 | ||
163 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +25:06 | Helene Eger | 15:07 | ||
164 | ZVOC (294) | +25:15 | Aija Denija Trezina | 15:04 | ||
165 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +25:19 | Salla Lilja | 15:32 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +25:26 | Julia Himilä | 16:59 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +25:26 | Johanna Räsänen | 18:04 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +25:33 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 16:20 | ||
169 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +25:43 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 16:25 | ||
170 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +25:50 | Amanda Holmgren | 15:38 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (182) | +25:52 | Miina Ruokolainen | 16:09 | ||
172 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +26:25 | Susanna Palomäki | 16:11 | ||
173 | Närpes OK (173) | +26:27 | Pernilla Backlund | 19:15 | ||
174 | OK Milan (124) | +26:34 | Therese Korkeakoski | 16:51 | ||
175 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +26:37 | Anna Trempoltseva | 16:32 | ||
176 | Täby OK (340) | +26:38 | Linda Lönneberg | 16:34 | ||
177 | OK Kolmården (145) | +26:42 | Tora Westerberg | 19:02 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +26:51 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 14:03 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +26:51 | Johanna Kiiski | 15:48 | ||
180 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +26:57 | Sanna Hosio | 18:35 | ||
181 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +27:00 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 17:02 | ||
182 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +27:01 | Erica Edman | 18:15 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +27:02 | Henna Hyvärinen | 18:45 | ||
184 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +27:09 | Anna Gröll | 16:18 | ||
185 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +27:16 | Anna Ruokola | 16:25 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +27:20 | Anna Ek Larsson | 20:14 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +27:24 | Viivi Kainlauri | 16:50 | ||
188 | RasTiimi (192) | +27:30 | Katariina Tiitto | 18:10 | ||
189 | IF Femman (62) | +27:34 | Hanna Lindgren | 15:31 | ||
190 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +27:35 | Johanna Nordström | 16:42 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +27:37 | Heini Hemminki | 16:25 | ||
192 | OK Saldus (420) | +27:40 | Ilze Cahrausa | 18:54 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +27:40 | Outi Savisaari | 17:32 | ||
194 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +27:44 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 15:40 | ||
195 | OK Meridians (154) | +28:01 | Zanda Abzalone | 15:28 | ||
196 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +28:02 | Venla Heinimaa | 15:34 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +28:12 | Jenny Wegmüller | 15:36 | ||
198 | Legenda (277) | +28:12 | Julia Bolshakova | 19:46 | ||
199 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +28:33 | Maria Ossiansson | 15:24 | ||
200 | Nord West 2 (160) | +28:44 | Elena Savenkova | 17:24 | ||
201 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +28:46 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 19:25 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +28:48 | Marikki Nygård | 16:01 | ||
203 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +28:57 | Alexandra Svanström | 16:23 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +29:09 | Anni Laine | 15:23 | ||
205 | IF Minken (534) | +29:12 | Nina Sundberg | 17:12 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +29:24 | Henna Siren | 16:43 | ||
207 | SK Uusi (254) | +29:36 | Lucia Misas | 21:39 | ||
208 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +29:51 | Diana Soldagg | 15:56 | ||
209 | O-Motion (327) | +29:58 | Anna Gasser | 15:15 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +30:02 | Kerttu Peura | 18:10 | ||
211 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +30:04 | Terhi Huovinen | 16:54 | ||
212 | Catalonia Team (152) | +30:07 | Marta Bruns | 18:05 | ||
213 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +30:08 | Maria Laitinen | 16:44 | ||
214 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +30:09 | Signe Sirma | 16:20 | ||
215 | Lynx 5 (191) | +30:16 | Sini Närvä | 18:10 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +30:16 | Anni Mäntylä | 17:23 | ||
217 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +30:26 | Martina Opalkova | 15:22 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +30:32 | Emilia Schmidt | 16:44 | ||
219 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +30:38 | Ruska Saarela | 19:03 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +30:42 | Linnea Soikkeli | 17:48 | ||
221 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +30:56 | Anna Kurkela | 18:00 | ||
222 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +31:00 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 17:39 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +31:02 | Nea Åberg | 18:32 | ||
224 | Vesta (474) | +31:03 | Anna Vakhitova | 17:37 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +31:09 | Eerika Riutto | 16:54 | ||
226 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +31:10 | Caroline Guttke | 17:16 | ||
227 | Frol IL (204) | +31:12 | Sara Profors | 17:34 | ||
228 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +31:13 | Tina Kalleson | 22:19 | ||
229 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +31:14 | Tuula Haverinen | 19:00 | ||
230 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +31:14 | Netta Hjelm | 17:07 | ||
231 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +31:15 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 16:20 | ||
232 | Koovee 5 (297) | +31:27 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 15:58 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (267) | +31:28 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 19:29 | ||
234 | Umeå OK (186) | +31:31 | Lea Edvardsson | 18:16 | ||
235 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +31:32 | Jenni Castren | 18:27 | ||
236 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +31:40 | Maija Laitimo | 19:30 | ||
237 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +31:44 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 14:33 | ||
238 | OK Fortuna (113) | +31:45 | Migle Susinskaite | 14:36 | ||
239 | Fana IL (1721) | +31:47 | Lise Christensen | 17:33 | ||
240 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +31:57 | Johanna Niittymäki | 14:53 | ||
241 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +32:04 | Emelie Karlsson | 18:07 | ||
242 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +32:04 | Joline Ingelsson | 18:46 | ||
243 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +32:31 | Sara Virolainen | 17:54 | ||
244 | White Nights SPb (109) | +32:35 | Ulya Kuprienko | 14:21 | ||
245 | OLV Zug (301) | +32:51 | Doris Grüniger | 18:09 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +33:11 | Maija Lång | 19:37 | ||
247 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +33:12 | Paula Heikkinen | 14:56 | ||
248 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +33:23 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 18:08 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (130) | +33:25 | Veera Turakainen | 18:44 | ||
250 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +33:33 | Emmi Nummela | 17:19 | ||
251 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +33:49 | Pirketta Niskanen | 20:53 | ||
252 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +33:50 | Olena Postelnyak | 15:02 | ||
253 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +33:57 | Iina Koskela | 15:43 | ||
254 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +33:57 | Irina Borevich | 15:55 | ||
255 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +34:01 | Ilze Lapina | 16:51 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +34:02 | Outi Haikama | 18:01 | ||
257 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +34:05 | Chloe Potter | 15:02 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +34:14 | Sanna Koskela | 17:18 | ||
259 | Deaf russian team (392) | +34:19 | Darya Gavrilova | 16:20 | ||
260 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +34:24 | Karoline Andersen | 16:12 | ||
261 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +34:25 | Wilma Bergander | 16:43 | ||
262 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +34:27 | Satu Himanka | 20:21 | ||
263 | Navi (170) | +34:28 | Heini Tarvainen | 19:30 | ||
264 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +34:37 | Nadja Dahlström | 17:24 | ||
265 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +34:39 | Lea Troxler | 18:55 | ||
266 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +34:47 | Vilma Kyyrö | 15:33 | ||
267 | Nord West 4 (403) | +34:53 | Polina Podozyorova | 17:39 | ||
268 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +34:57 | Norrby Katarina | 18:57 | ||
269 | Leader PTZ (244) | +35:04 | Tamara Toivonen | 16:09 | ||
270 | Attunda OK (212) | +35:04 | Erica Blyth | 20:25 | ||
271 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +35:05 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 17:34 | ||
272 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +35:05 | Liisa Kriktilä | 18:48 | ||
273 | Rasti 88 (365) | +35:07 | Anna Jasu | 17:47 | ||
274 | Koovee 6 (544) | +35:16 | Maria Deptulska | 18:21 | ||
275 | Gävle OK (271) | +35:16 | Kristin Boman | 18:18 | ||
276 | Aumot (1539) | +35:17 | Isabella Aumo | 16:47 | ||
277 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +35:18 | Inka Komonen | 15:09 | ||
278 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +35:21 | Hanna Röstin | 16:12 | ||
279 | Växjö OK (116) | +35:23 | Alicia Lundgren | 14:09 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +35:23 | Maria Hyörtti | 17:32 | ||
281 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +35:30 | Jaana Kari | 16:03 | ||
282 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +35:36 | Päivi Pitkänen | 17:32 | ||
283 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +35:42 | Eveliina Välimaa | 16:59 | ||
284 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +35:48 | Iina Hasu | 16:17 | ||
285 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +35:49 | Iisa Jutila | 17:48 | ||
286 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +35:51 | Helena Halkosaari | 19:06 | ||
287 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +35:55 | Iiris Saarenpää | 17:02 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +35:59 | Taina Uotila | 18:22 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +36:03 | Anna Johansson | 18:15 | ||
290 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +36:05 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 17:17 | ||
291 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +36:09 | Milda Öhlckers | 18:04 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +36:20 | Marjut Varpula | 17:23 | ||
293 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +37:01 | Ina Skalberg | 17:49 | ||
294 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +37:04 | Salla Töyrylä | 16:37 | ||
295 | OLV Baselland (127) | +37:04 | Anais Cattin | 17:12 | ||
296 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +37:05 | Johanna Pellinen | 19:02 | ||
297 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +37:15 | Sanna Salmenoja | 16:13 | ||
298 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +37:19 | Piritta Wartiainen | 17:57 | ||
299 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +37:21 | Ellen Davidsson | 15:24 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +37:22 | Riikka Otsamo | 17:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |