< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +1:20:59 | Beata Briska | 19:45 | ||
1002 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +1:21:08 | Anna Leinonen | 22:59 | ||
1003 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +1:21:17 | Saimi Keränen | 17:40 | ||
1004 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +1:21:17 | Elli Holappa | 30:33 | ||
1005 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +1:21:19 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 35:24 | ||
1006 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +1:21:19 | Merete Rörvik | 19:49 | ||
1007 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +1:21:28 | Vilja Jokipii | 23:24 | ||
1008 | Puskapuumat (875) | +1:21:29 | Malla Poropudas | 22:39 | ||
1009 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +1:21:32 | Marjo Ylimaa | 24:05 | ||
1010 | Salarasti (1291) | +1:21:34 | Katri Salo | 19:07 | ||
1011 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +1:21:37 | Julia Rask | 18:26 | ||
1012 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +1:21:38 | Leila Häkkinen | 21:50 | ||
1013 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +1:21:40 | Anna-Rose Hansmeyer | 20:49 | ||
1014 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +1:21:45 | Laura Hankalin | 19:56 | ||
1015 | Spektrum (1564) | +1:21:47 | Meri Sillanpää | 26:32 | ||
1016 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +1:21:50 | Heidi Koljonen | 31:01 | ||
1017 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +1:21:50 | Tuija Leppämäki | 25:06 | ||
1018 | Navi 6 (894) | +1:21:52 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 26:11 | ||
1019 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +1:21:53 | Mari Inkinen | 24:49 | ||
1020 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +1:21:55 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 22:49 | ||
1021 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +1:21:59 | Laura Säisänen | 26:54 | ||
1022 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +1:22:08 | Riikka Nurmi | 25:20 | ||
1023 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:22:10 | Eija Liesmäki | 25:02 | ||
1024 | Skrinnarit (780) | +1:22:20 | Mari Valtonen | 25:57 | ||
1025 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:22:26 | Raija Lehto | 21:05 | ||
1026 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:22:28 | Paula Mantula | 22:46 | ||
1027 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +1:22:33 | Sofia Sund | 22:37 | ||
1028 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +1:22:34 | Outi Jokinen | 26:41 | ||
1029 | Firstbeat (928) | +1:22:38 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 30:15 | ||
1030 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +1:22:41 | Ulla Kotomäki | 29:20 | ||
1031 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +1:22:42 | Katja Viitanen | 34:02 | ||
1032 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +1:22:49 | Mari Penttilä | 23:14 | ||
1033 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +1:22:56 | Ulvi Moks | 26:03 | ||
1034 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +1:22:56 | Sanja Säpyskä | 17:55 | ||
1035 | Maavakio (1666) | +1:22:56 | Elina Hossi | 20:45 | ||
1036 | 50villit (1284) | +1:22:58 | Marjut Kujansuu | 26:23 | ||
1037 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +1:22:59 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 26:35 | ||
1038 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +1:23:04 | Rebecca Ek | 21:54 | ||
1039 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +1:23:07 | Terttu Soini | 25:22 | ||
1040 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +1:23:13 | Anu Kaukiainen | 32:48 | ||
1041 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +1:23:17 | Jenni Ek | 30:37 | ||
1042 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +1:23:18 | Laura Keskitalo | 18:54 | ||
1043 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +1:23:20 | Nea Pääkkönen | 18:56 | ||
1044 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +1:23:21 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 22:20 | ||
1045 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +1:23:24 | Taina Eriksson | 24:16 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +1:23:32 | Aino Ijäs | 21:29 | ||
1047 | ÅF (1234) | +1:23:33 | Minna Tukiainen | 27:42 | ||
1048 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +1:23:35 | Riitta Uusivirta | 26:39 | ||
1049 | Virvatulet (1131) | +1:23:39 | Outi Markki | 23:40 | ||
1050 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +1:23:45 | Marianne Tikkanen | 24:01 | ||
1051 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +1:23:47 | Laura Turkka | 21:41 | ||
1052 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:23:50 | Päivi Lassila | 24:13 | ||
1053 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +1:23:53 | Anni Peltola | 22:11 | ||
1054 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +1:23:56 | Anu Mustonen | 23:31 | ||
1055 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +1:24:08 | Matleena Kolu | 17:24 | ||
1056 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +1:24:12 | Sonja Aatsinki | 31:06 | ||
1057 | OK77 7 (1209) | +1:24:20 | Alexandra Brenner | 23:48 | ||
1058 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +1:24:22 | Tarja Liikanen | 26:33 | ||
1059 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +1:24:27 | Sari Liikonen | 21:25 | ||
1060 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +1:24:27 | Paula Huttunen | 21:39 | ||
1061 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +1:24:31 | Merja Laine | 27:40 | ||
1062 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +1:24:32 | Virve Venhe | 25:44 | ||
1063 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +1:24:36 | Tuulia Mattila | 18:37 | ||
1064 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +1:24:49 | Jaana Hokkanen | 25:38 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +1:24:50 | Sari Leiniö | 21:38 | ||
1066 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +1:25:01 | Siiri Keurulainen | 25:40 | ||
1067 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +1:25:02 | Sari Rouvali | 26:01 | ||
1068 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +1:25:07 | Heidi Turtola | 21:19 | ||
1069 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +1:25:11 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 31:45 | ||
1070 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +1:25:18 | Tea Räsänen | 20:27 | ||
1071 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +1:25:19 | Anni Lehtikangas | 24:10 | ||
1072 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:25:20 | Anneli Aas | 21:57 | ||
1073 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +1:25:27 | Agneta Boxström | 20:42 | ||
1074 | Ilichevo (1112) | +1:25:30 | Galina Pigareva | 21:33 | ||
1075 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +1:25:40 | Maija Tuumi | 23:12 | ||
1076 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +1:25:51 | Jenni Oikarainen | 30:40 | ||
1077 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +1:25:51 | Marita Virtanen | 26:30 | ||
1078 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +1:25:52 | Anna Latvakoski | 29:11 | ||
1079 | Atria (1014) | +1:25:52 | Eija Hanka | 29:22 | ||
1080 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +1:25:53 | Jonna Airisniemi | 24:42 | ||
1081 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +1:25:53 | Mari Haapala | 28:54 | ||
1082 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +1:25:54 | Mirva Korpi | 26:46 | ||
1083 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +1:26:01 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 23:25 | ||
1084 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +1:26:05 | Gunnhild Vikhamar | 21:32 | ||
1085 | Standard Errors (1608) | +1:26:06 | Kristiina Krigsholm | 28:33 | ||
1086 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +1:26:06 | Päivi Nuttunen | 28:56 | ||
1087 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +1:26:08 | Johanna Orell | 29:22 | ||
1088 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +1:26:10 | Mia Hakuli | 22:38 | ||
1089 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +1:26:15 | Marjo Röman | 24:50 | ||
1090 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +1:26:15 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 18:46 | ||
1091 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:26:20 | Pia Bäck | 24:22 | ||
1092 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +1:26:23 | Saija Kotala | 20:14 | ||
1093 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +1:26:24 | Irmeli Isotalo | 32:59 | ||
1094 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +1:26:25 | Laura Kömi | 28:55 | ||
1095 | Team Hukka (1594) | +1:26:26 | Laura Lautanen | 22:15 | ||
1096 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +1:26:28 | Marianne Vanhala | 24:55 | ||
1097 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +1:26:31 | Inka Pulkkinen | 24:24 | ||
1098 | Murmelit (1541) | +1:26:46 | Hanna Ylitalo | 22:24 | ||
1099 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +1:26:46 | Ilze Laure | 25:39 | ||
1100 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +1:26:49 | Venla Virkajärvi | 29:23 | ||
1101 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +1:26:51 | Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim | 22:16 | ||
1102 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +1:26:55 | Talvikki Välimaa | 20:53 | ||
1103 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +1:27:00 | Venla Jaatinen | 24:26 | ||
1104 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +1:27:02 | Rauna Alenius | 21:45 | ||
1105 | Iris (1689) | +1:27:08 | Heli Isotalus | 20:32 | ||
1106 | INUS (759) | +1:27:15 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 23:46 | ||
1107 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +1:27:17 | Leena Saloniemi | 23:15 | ||
1108 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +1:27:17 | Kiika Tarhonen | 23:02 | ||
1109 | Heinon leidit (943) | +1:27:22 | Sanna Heino | 20:11 | ||
1110 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +1:27:22 | Katriina Lehtoranta | 21:28 | ||
1111 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +1:27:23 | Minna Lehtisalo | 24:15 | ||
1112 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +1:27:25 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 22:20 | ||
1113 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +1:27:28 | Annakaisa Tirronen | 24:56 | ||
1114 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +1:27:28 | Laura Saukko | 24:51 | ||
1115 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +1:27:30 | Tanja Holma | 22:23 | ||
1116 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +1:27:32 | Annu Schroderus | 22:38 | ||
1117 | Tunarit (1429) | +1:27:33 | Marjukka Pylvänäinen | 22:55 | ||
1118 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +1:27:36 | Annika Hepokorpi | 24:41 | ||
1119 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +1:27:36 | Meri Karjalainen | 19:20 | ||
1120 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +1:27:38 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 23:57 | ||
1121 | Kela (1577) | +1:27:44 | Roosa Kuortti | 23:23 | ||
1122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +1:27:52 | Iiris Vuorinen | 24:17 | ||
1123 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +1:27:52 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 24:27 | ||
1124 | Team Weckman (1076) | +1:28:00 | Jennifer Andersson | 23:07 | ||
1125 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +1:28:02 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 22:49 | ||
1126 | Rastileidit (1614) | +1:28:09 | Jenni Luoma | 22:11 | ||
1127 | OK77 8 (1011) | +1:28:15 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 21:48 | ||
1128 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +1:28:25 | Taru Kilpala | 23:33 | ||
1129 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +1:28:27 | Päivi Laamanen | 21:25 | ||
1130 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +1:28:27 | Tiina Moijanen | 23:09 | ||
1131 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +1:28:29 | Kaisa Friman | 20:05 | ||
1132 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +1:28:30 | Anette Möuts | 23:45 | ||
1133 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +1:28:34 | Ira Kumpula | 22:02 | ||
1134 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +1:28:35 | Aase Mestad | 24:07 | ||
1135 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +1:28:48 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 25:21 | ||
1136 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +1:28:49 | Emmi Valkonen | 33:31 | ||
1137 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +1:28:59 | Laura Aalto | 34:35 | ||
1138 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +1:29:02 | Ulla Mattila | 27:15 | ||
1139 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +1:29:04 | Maria Sorvali | 32:38 | ||
1140 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +1:29:08 | Niina Mäkelä | 26:25 | ||
1141 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +1:29:09 | Anne Kahelin | 20:44 | ||
1142 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +1:29:12 | Johanna Olander | 32:44 | ||
1143 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +1:29:15 | Piitu Metsälä | 27:07 | ||
1144 | Salamapartio (1428) | +1:29:17 | Maija Toivanen | 22:47 | ||
1145 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +1:29:18 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 22:29 | ||
1146 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +1:29:21 | Katja Siberg | 33:10 | ||
1147 | FTA (495) | +1:29:23 | Iida Pihlaja | 33:28 | ||
1148 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +1:29:28 | Tuija Salonsaari | 22:42 | ||
1149 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +1:29:31 | Heli Anttila | 26:18 | ||
1150 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +1:29:41 | Veera Parikka | 18:44 | ||
1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +1:29:47 | Anni Manninen | 17:48 | ||
1152 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +1:29:50 | Anu Huhta | 20:39 | ||
1153 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +1:29:56 | Rita Wickholm | 23:34 | ||
1154 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +1:29:58 | Tiina Suikkanen | 24:33 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +1:29:59 | Suvi Vainio | 27:09 | ||
1156 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +1:30:00 | Ulla Suutari | 30:00 | ||
1157 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +1:30:00 | Liisa Heino | 28:22 | ||
1158 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +1:30:02 | Elina Monto | 25:43 | ||
1159 | ST4 (804) | +1:30:03 | Anna Kabanova | 25:30 | ||
1160 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +1:30:11 | Marja Rantanen | 20:33 | ||
1161 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +1:30:13 | Leena Salminen | 21:44 | ||
1162 | Von Ellit (788) | +1:30:16 | Laura Ijas | 21:21 | ||
1163 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +1:30:24 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 33:16 | ||
1164 | OK Irmat (1681) | +1:30:24 | Marika Valo | 27:53 | ||
1165 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +1:30:26 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 30:31 | ||
1166 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +1:30:26 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 22:11 | ||
1167 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +1:30:27 | Mari Toroi | 25:27 | ||
1168 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +1:30:30 | Johanna Vesanto | 25:20 | ||
1169 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +1:30:32 | Johanna Manninen | 29:13 | ||
1170 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +1:30:45 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 23:37 | ||
1171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +1:30:54 | Viola Väisänen | 31:12 | ||
1172 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +1:31:02 | Teija Liponkoski | 26:44 | ||
1173 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +1:31:09 | Riikka Katajainen | 22:47 | ||
1174 | Teletapit (1692) | +1:31:10 | Oona Von Bagh | 23:59 | ||
1175 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +1:31:17 | Nina Vanhatalo | 26:45 | ||
1176 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +1:31:19 | Tiina Itkonen | 25:59 | ||
1177 | Lost (1221) | +1:31:26 | Irma Tahkola | 26:25 | ||
1178 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +1:31:29 | Marika Hirvonen | 24:49 | ||
1179 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +1:31:38 | Eija Ihanainen | 20:40 | ||
1180 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +1:31:45 | Mari Kiekara | 22:22 | ||
1181 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +1:31:50 | Anna Pietiläinen | 36:30 | ||
1182 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +1:31:51 | Kati Pulli | 23:22 | ||
1183 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +1:31:54 | Marika Känsäkangas | 24:18 | ||
1184 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +1:31:55 | Krista Pekkarinen | 21:59 | ||
1185 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +1:31:55 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 26:36 | ||
1186 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +1:31:59 | Essi Sundström | 19:00 | ||
1187 | Rastimamit (979) | +1:31:59 | Heidi Tommila | 27:37 | ||
1188 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +1:32:00 | Pia Viitanen | 23:33 | ||
1189 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +1:32:02 | Sanna Jaatinen | 25:19 | ||
1190 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +1:32:02 | Sanni Teitto | 25:07 | ||
1191 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +1:32:03 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | 21:05 | ||
1192 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +1:32:09 | Martta Walker | 18:20 | ||
1193 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +1:32:11 | Heidi Orjala | 23:23 | ||
1194 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +1:32:13 | Mervi Valta | 21:47 | ||
1195 | Maksimaiset (536) | +1:32:17 | Eeva Lindström | 21:43 | ||
1196 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +1:32:18 | Maarit Tervo | 25:27 | ||
1197 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +1:32:19 | Taru Loimaranta | 21:56 | ||
1198 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +1:32:22 | Sanni Tryg | 24:30 | ||
1199 | Team Peesi (1551) | +1:32:23 | Henna Vehviläinen | 21:10 | ||
1200 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +1:32:28 | Leena Kiviranta | 22:35 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |