< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +51:23 | Karin Skogholm | 23:30 | ||
402 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +51:28 | Pinja Jylänki | 29:21 | ||
403 | Summamutikka (1596) | +51:43 | Anna Lampi | 31:18 | ||
404 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +51:44 | Ruut Kanko | 24:59 | ||
405 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +51:52 | Inna Antikainen | 38:34 | ||
406 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +51:55 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 32:44 | ||
407 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +51:59 | Mirabella Tolonen | 28:48 | ||
408 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +52:00 | Venla Liukka | 33:05 | ||
409 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +52:03 | Venla Marjanen | 35:09 | ||
410 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +52:05 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 32:20 | ||
411 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +52:11 | Tea Soini | 32:25 | ||
412 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +52:13 | Sari Saarijärvi | 24:32 | ||
413 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +52:18 | Annukka Goman | 31:27 | ||
414 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +52:24 | Mira Paavola | 38:53 | ||
415 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +52:25 | Emmi Snellman | 36:30 | ||
416 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +52:30 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 29:07 | ||
417 | Nord West 5 (639) | +52:30 | Irina Babanina | 32:08 | ||
418 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +52:33 | Lerke Hjelseth | 36:34 | ||
419 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +52:37 | Ilvija Jakane | 31:38 | ||
420 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +52:40 | Elina Kremere | 30:44 | ||
421 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +52:42 | Nickolina Hedenlund | 30:59 | ||
422 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +52:47 | Liisa Paakkanen | 30:26 | ||
423 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +52:52 | Minna Marttinen | 32:29 | ||
424 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +52:55 | Outi Henriksson | 35:31 | ||
425 | Sienestäjät (542) | +52:55 | Maarit Niskanen | 32:03 | ||
426 | Hihhulit (745) | +52:58 | Hanna Kiiski | 31:18 | ||
427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +53:00 | Seija Laine | 31:31 | ||
428 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +53:01 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 33:17 | ||
429 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +53:10 | Mari Pajari | 41:08 | ||
430 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +53:15 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 31:02 | ||
431 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +53:17 | Heini Järvinen | 36:11 | ||
432 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +53:20 | Katri Louhi | 28:59 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +53:24 | Kirsi Arvela | 28:53 | ||
434 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +53:29 | Alisa Ignatina | 38:34 | ||
435 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +53:30 | Kati Aalto | 34:01 | ||
436 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +53:30 | Essi Mäkinen | 28:49 | ||
437 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +53:33 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 28:31 | ||
438 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +53:34 | Mari Linnus | 33:29 | ||
439 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +53:37 | Saga Rosin | 34:51 | ||
440 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +53:40 | Heidi Savolainen | 32:01 | ||
441 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +53:54 | Emma Kangas | 30:46 | ||
442 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +53:55 | Katja Laakso | 29:28 | ||
443 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +53:59 | Monika Lövsund | 30:12 | ||
444 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +54:00 | Mervi Nissinen | 37:27 | ||
445 | B-Tiimi (527) | +54:01 | Johanna Harjola | 33:51 | ||
446 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +54:02 | Sanni Hartman | 30:42 | ||
447 | Rasti E4 (415) | +54:06 | Sari Saavalainen | 32:58 | ||
448 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +54:09 | Krista Tuominen | 31:09 | ||
449 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +54:09 | Saara Saalo | 24:10 | ||
450 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +54:11 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 23:59 | ||
451 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +54:12 | Johanna Toivonen | 31:27 | ||
452 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +54:14 | Henna Niemi | 29:39 | ||
453 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +54:16 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 32:09 | ||
454 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +54:21 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 41:19 | ||
455 | FK Göingarna (434) | +54:23 | Camilla Selin | 29:50 | ||
456 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +54:24 | Helen Aart | 31:04 | ||
457 | Rastiketut (348) | +54:26 | Tiina Mäntylä | 27:19 | ||
458 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +54:26 | Venla Tiljander | 29:43 | ||
459 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +54:28 | Laura Lapina | 30:58 | ||
460 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +54:30 | Anna Laitinen | 26:27 | ||
461 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +54:36 | Kati Närvä | 32:31 | ||
462 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +54:39 | Tuulia Kivistö | 29:30 | ||
463 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +54:45 | Agnese Gaile | 31:13 | ||
464 | Iin Yritys (217) | +54:49 | Maria Vesala | 30:13 | ||
465 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +54:51 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 32:51 | ||
466 | Särkän putet (764) | +54:52 | Veera Särkkä | 29:48 | ||
467 | Koovee 4 (121) | +54:57 | Rosa Simola | 39:33 | ||
468 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +55:01 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 34:53 | ||
469 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +55:03 | Laura-Liis Kütt | 28:26 | ||
470 | WKS SLASK (299) | +55:06 | Aleksandra Ciura | 27:20 | ||
471 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +55:15 | Sara Peltonen | 31:08 | ||
472 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +55:16 | Riina Lukander | 33:04 | ||
473 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +55:20 | Christine Sisell | 31:06 | ||
474 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +55:23 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 32:58 | ||
475 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +55:40 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 30:43 | ||
476 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +55:42 | Anu Pursiainen | 30:22 | ||
477 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +55:46 | Emily Sorensen | 32:14 | ||
478 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +55:47 | Tanja Vallema | 31:17 | ||
479 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +55:47 | Eija Aarnio | 29:50 | ||
480 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +55:48 | Greta Biskop | 26:43 | ||
481 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +55:50 | Mervi Kivelä | 27:58 | ||
482 | IK Falken (387) | +55:51 | Annika Sandvik | 32:14 | ||
483 | O-girls 2 (643) | +55:53 | Arina Bannikova | 29:40 | ||
484 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +56:06 | Ulla Lahtinen | 24:15 | ||
485 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +56:08 | Elli Suntioinen | 26:24 | ||
486 | Rakvere OK (425) | +56:11 | Jaana Olvet | 28:28 | ||
487 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +56:14 | Susanna Määttä | 27:03 | ||
488 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +56:15 | Elisa Koivuranta | 28:51 | ||
489 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +56:20 | Katri Kolmonen | 31:22 | ||
490 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +56:37 | Anastassia Eltsova | 32:55 | ||
491 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +56:38 | Jenny Huttunen | 43:48 | ||
492 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +56:39 | Aija Tilvis | 32:27 | ||
493 | IK Kronan (334) | +56:40 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 29:23 | ||
494 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +56:41 | Tytti Kaijanen | 26:54 | ||
495 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +56:43 | Hanna Lehmusto | 35:05 | ||
496 | IF Sturla (445) | +56:43 | Ine Instanes | 30:29 | ||
497 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +56:47 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 35:45 | ||
498 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +56:56 | Satu Paalanen | 31:37 | ||
499 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +57:00 | Sanna Vähänen | 32:21 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +57:05 | Katja Heinjoki | 30:13 | ||
501 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +57:17 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 31:06 | ||
502 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +57:21 | Malin Klasenius | 35:45 | ||
503 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +57:29 | Virag Benedek | 28:29 | ||
504 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +57:31 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 27:24 | ||
505 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +57:37 | Johanna Rokala | 32:34 | ||
506 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +57:38 | Minna Oksa | 34:49 | ||
507 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +57:53 | Stina Anderjon | 35:56 | ||
508 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +57:57 | Anna Virtanen | 36:56 | ||
509 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +57:59 | Maarit Myllymäki | 32:54 | ||
510 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +58:23 | Anni Honkimaa | 28:05 | ||
511 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +58:27 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 33:55 | ||
512 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +58:42 | Mari Sipilä | 30:50 | ||
513 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +58:43 | Sirja Heiskanen | 37:24 | ||
514 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +58:47 | Ansku Lithovius | 31:36 | ||
515 | Tyäret (881) | +59:02 | Mari Puhakka | 33:58 | ||
516 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +59:02 | Elsa Hartikainen | 29:48 | ||
517 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +59:06 | Jonna Salokangas | 40:27 | ||
518 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +59:06 | Mari Lindström | 27:04 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +59:10 | Emma Halla-Aho | 29:31 | ||
520 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +59:12 | Tuuli Rinne | 32:12 | ||
521 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +59:16 | Tiina Lyytinen | 26:32 | ||
522 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +59:17 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 31:21 | ||
523 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +59:22 | Tiina Andersén | 29:39 | ||
524 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +59:32 | Janita Harikoski | 35:08 | ||
525 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:00:15 | Hannele Lehtinen | 29:23 | ||
526 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:00:21 | Annika Lindgren | 33:23 | ||
527 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:00:30 | Linda Ena | 34:48 | ||
528 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:00:36 | Marika Janka | 33:58 | ||
529 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +1:00:42 | Mari Häsä | 29:45 | ||
530 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:00:51 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 38:28 | ||
531 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:00:58 | Annika Pekkola | 38:57 | ||
532 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +1:01:06 | Terhi Uotila | 40:48 | ||
533 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:01:12 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 33:56 | ||
534 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:01:20 | Alena Rakova | 41:41 | ||
535 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:01:23 | Anni Kinttu | 41:06 | ||
536 | Koovee 9 (860) | +1:01:24 | Alisa Asp | 34:21 | ||
537 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:01:26 | Heidi Pasi | 30:29 | ||
538 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:01:28 | Sari Korhonen | 32:21 | ||
539 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:01:34 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 36:41 | ||
540 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:01:36 | Elisa Nivukoski | 31:59 | ||
541 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:01:39 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 27:15 | ||
542 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:01:46 | Tytti Hartimo | 37:15 | ||
543 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:01:49 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 30:56 | ||
544 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:01:55 | Sanni Saarinen | 42:15 | ||
545 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:01:59 | Saara Leppihalme | 32:42 | ||
546 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:02:06 | Joela Väisänen | 35:11 | ||
547 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:02:08 | Heidi Hellsten | 30:40 | ||
548 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:02:09 | Salla Mäntynen | 37:41 | ||
549 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:02:10 | Anni Hokkanen | 32:13 | ||
550 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:02:17 | Ieva Godina | 29:27 | ||
551 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:02:33 | Emmi Rajala | 38:55 | ||
552 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:02:40 | Anda Priedite | 32:57 | ||
553 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:02:43 | Sanna Strömberg | 29:31 | ||
554 | OK TON (399) | +1:02:46 | Triina-Britt Preden | 32:16 | ||
555 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:02:47 | Nelli Hietaoja | 32:00 | ||
556 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:02:59 | Reeta Ikola | 37:17 | ||
557 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:03:01 | Tiia Lehto | 35:29 | ||
558 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:03:15 | Hanne Jäkälä | 31:35 | ||
559 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:03:17 | Minna Penttinen | 37:56 | ||
560 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:03:28 | Merja Puromies | 27:15 | ||
561 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:03:30 | Suvi Tiainen | 38:17 | ||
562 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:03:37 | Tanja Mäennenä | 32:03 | ||
563 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:03:38 | Suvi Saarinen | 30:36 | ||
564 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:03:40 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 35:40 | ||
565 | Sever (693) | +1:03:42 | Olena Kostina | 27:34 | ||
566 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:03:44 | Hanna Kaarto | 31:04 | ||
567 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:03:53 | Heidi Tolvanen | 31:20 | ||
568 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:03:56 | Jenna Viianen | 31:45 | ||
569 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:03:58 | Anete Actina | 30:58 | ||
570 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:04:09 | Matilda Suhonen | 27:28 | ||
571 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:04:15 | Pirjo Aalto | 32:28 | ||
572 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:04:18 | Henna-Riitta Träskelin | 33:57 | ||
573 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:04:23 | Olga Hannunen | 33:04 | ||
574 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:04:24 | Mari Schutskoff | 24:11 | ||
575 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:04:25 | Kirsi Varalahti | 32:36 | ||
576 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:04:27 | Miina Pajuoja | 31:55 | ||
577 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +1:04:27 | Julia Nyström | 39:37 | ||
578 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:04:36 | Titta Uunila | 37:57 | ||
579 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:04:37 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 31:17 | ||
580 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:04:40 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 31:20 | ||
581 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:04:42 | Minerva Kamila | 31:44 | ||
582 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:04:43 | Jonna Forsman | 36:00 | ||
583 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:05:03 | Maire Meriheinä | 44:11 | ||
584 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:05:11 | Irina Trehova | 32:46 | ||
585 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:05:14 | Sofia Niskanen | 33:19 | ||
586 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:05:14 | Salla Päivähonka | 32:39 | ||
587 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +1:05:14 | Mari Hoppania | 40:00 | ||
588 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:05:18 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 30:17 | ||
589 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:05:19 | Sofia Joronen | 26:08 | ||
590 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:05:31 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 29:20 | ||
591 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:05:39 | Essi Varjonen | 34:24 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:06:00 | Maija Kerkola | 34:24 | ||
593 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:06:05 | Virpi Kinnunen | 33:45 | ||
594 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:06:08 | Alice Bedwell | 29:25 | ||
595 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:06:09 | Jaana Palo | 38:16 | ||
596 | Modum OL (361) | +1:06:15 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 39:06 | ||
597 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:06:15 | Suvi Tanner | 37:22 | ||
598 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:06:19 | Päivi Särmäntö | 28:19 | ||
599 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:06:21 | Saana Nieminen | 29:47 | ||
600 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +1:06:21 | Heli Valtonen | 41:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |