< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +43:01 | Maarit Korpi | 1:05:43 | ||
202 | Växjö OK (116) | +43:10 | Alicia Lundgren | 51:53 | ||
203 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +43:38 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:06:13 | ||
204 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +43:46 | Marikki Nygård | 1:00:56 | ||
205 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +43:51 | Hilde Vassend | 1:15:49 | ||
206 | Emblem IL (203) | +44:03 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:11:08 | ||
207 | SK Uusi (254) | +44:11 | Lucia Misas | 1:06:11 | ||
208 | Umeå OK (186) | +44:18 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:01:00 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +44:24 | Kerttu Peura | 1:02:29 | ||
210 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +44:37 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:02:00 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +44:54 | Viivi Kainlauri | 1:04:17 | ||
212 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +44:55 | Ruska Saarela | 1:03:17 | ||
213 | Frol IL (204) | +44:57 | Sara Profors | 1:01:16 | ||
214 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +44:59 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:07:34 | ||
215 | Lynx 5 (191) | +45:00 | Sini Närvä | 1:02:51 | ||
216 | Vesta (474) | +45:00 | Anna Vakhitova | 1:01:31 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +45:02 | Outi Savisaari | 1:04:51 | ||
218 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +45:03 | Karoline Andersen | 56:48 | ||
219 | Vang OL (368) | +45:10 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:09:46 | ||
220 | Legenda (277) | +45:14 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:06:45 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +45:21 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:01:57 | ||
222 | RasTiimi (192) | +45:23 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:06:00 | ||
223 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +45:25 | Diana Soldagg | 1:01:27 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +45:38 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:02:41 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +45:42 | Eerika Riutto | 1:01:24 | ||
226 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +45:59 | Ellen Davidsson | 53:59 | ||
227 | Deaf russian team (392) | +46:03 | Darya Gavrilova | 58:01 | ||
228 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +46:05 | Sanna Salmenoja | 55:00 | ||
229 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +46:10 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:02:49 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +46:11 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:03:15 | ||
231 | Catalonia Team (152) | +46:17 | Marta Bruns | 1:04:12 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +46:19 | Wilma Bergander | 58:34 | ||
233 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +46:42 | Lovisa Larsson | 53:49 | ||
234 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +46:56 | Marianne Dähli | 1:11:11 | ||
235 | OLV Baselland (127) | +47:05 | Anais Cattin | 57:10 | ||
236 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +47:09 | Synne Fossöy | 1:12:58 | ||
237 | IK Auseklis (266) | +47:32 | Eliza Ozola | 55:21 | ||
238 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +48:09 | Irina Borevich | 1:00:04 | ||
239 | Leader PTZ (244) | +48:14 | Tamara Toivonen | 59:16 | ||
240 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +48:16 | Eva Elfving | 54:31 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +48:19 | Nea Åberg | 1:05:46 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +48:21 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:00:14 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +48:23 | Katja Hannula | 56:26 | ||
244 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +48:23 | Ingrid Blindheim | 55:53 | ||
245 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +48:30 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:09:06 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +48:33 | Outi Haikama | 1:02:29 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +48:35 | Anni Laine | 1:04:46 | ||
248 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +48:40 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:05:27 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +48:42 | Riikka Otsamo | 58:33 | ||
250 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +48:53 | Caroline Guttke | 1:04:56 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +48:55 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:21 | ||
252 | OK Denseln (91) | +49:01 | Elizabete Blumentale | 51:37 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +49:10 | Sanna Koskela | 1:02:11 | ||
254 | OK Kolmården (145) | +49:14 | Tora Westerberg | 1:11:31 | ||
255 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +49:29 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:07:12 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +49:30 | Norrby Katarina | 1:03:27 | ||
257 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +49:41 | Maria Kettu | 59:51 | ||
258 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +49:45 | Maria Laitinen | 1:06:18 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +49:46 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:01:52 | ||
260 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +49:50 | Katja Seppänen | 59:23 | ||
261 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +49:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:01:00 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +50:00 | Charlotta Linnaila | 57:38 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +50:02 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:01:11 | ||
264 | OLV Zug (301) | +50:04 | Doris Grüniger | 1:05:19 | ||
265 | Närpes OK (173) | +50:05 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:12:50 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +50:05 | Jenni Castren | 1:06:57 | ||
267 | Koovee 5 (297) | +50:06 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 1:04:34 | ||
268 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +50:08 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:07:09 | ||
269 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +50:14 | Ilze Lapina | 1:03:01 | ||
270 | Gävle OK (271) | +50:18 | Kristin Boman | 1:03:17 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +50:20 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:00:55 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +50:26 | Johanna Pensas | 57:26 | ||
273 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +50:36 | Anna Kurkela | 1:07:37 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +50:38 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:05:20 | ||
275 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +50:39 | Emmi Nummela | 1:04:22 | ||
276 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +50:39 | Inka Komonen | 1:00:27 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +50:41 | Aija Koistinen | 59:36 | ||
278 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +50:42 | Sara Virolainen | 1:06:02 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +50:44 | Marjut Varpula | 1:01:44 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +50:49 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:12:00 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +51:02 | Maija Laitimo | 1:08:49 | ||
282 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +51:15 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:00:45 | ||
283 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +51:33 | Sanna Hosio | 1:13:08 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +51:33 | Hanna Röstin | 1:02:21 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (267) | +51:34 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:09:32 | ||
286 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +52:55 | Jaana Kari | 1:03:25 | ||
287 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +52:59 | Lea Troxler | 1:07:12 | ||
288 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +53:01 | Erika Lindholm | 57:01 | ||
289 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +53:04 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:03:28 | ||
290 | Navi (170) | +53:09 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:08:08 | ||
291 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +53:10 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:06:50 | ||
292 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +53:12 | Aino Vuopio | 52:03 | ||
293 | O-girls (246) | +53:17 | Elena Bannikova | 59:07 | ||
294 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +53:19 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:01:52 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +53:24 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:05:16 | ||
296 | Lynx 3 (130) | +53:29 | Veera Turakainen | 1:08:45 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +53:42 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:04:25 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +53:51 | Maija Lång | 1:10:14 | ||
299 | Koovee 6 (544) | +53:54 | Maria Deptulska | 1:06:56 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +53:54 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:05:08 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +53:59 | Helena Matilainen | 1:01:39 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +54:02 | Johanna Häggman | 1:02:51 | ||
303 | Someron Esa (209) | +54:06 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:00:09 | ||
304 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +54:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:01:27 | ||
305 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +54:13 | Natalia Savelieva | 1:00:29 | ||
306 | Aumot (1539) | +54:17 | Isabella Aumo | 1:05:44 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +54:25 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:07:09 | ||
308 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +54:37 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 1:00:10 | ||
309 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +54:38 | Iina Hasu | 1:05:04 | ||
310 | OK Botnia (264) | +54:41 | Nicolina Berg | 1:01:53 | ||
311 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +54:41 | Tiina Naakka | 1:07:13 | ||
312 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +54:45 | Marina Axelsson | 1:02:42 | ||
313 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:45 | Vilija Revaite | 1:00:17 | ||
314 | IF Brahe (343) | +54:50 | Malin Johansson | 1:04:28 | ||
315 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +54:52 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:05:56 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg (171) | +54:53 | Monica Boström | 52:25 | ||
317 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +54:58 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:10:58 | ||
318 | Rasti 88 (365) | +55:10 | Anna Jasu | 1:07:47 | ||
319 | Tibro OK (627) | +55:13 | Ebba Andren | 1:07:04 | ||
320 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +55:17 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:05:50 | ||
321 | Fana IL (1721) | +55:39 | Lise Christensen | 1:11:22 | ||
322 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +55:48 | Ina Skalberg | 1:06:33 | ||
323 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +56:08 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 54:25 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +56:26 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:08:20 | ||
325 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +56:33 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:01:49 | ||
326 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +56:43 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:05:17 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +56:57 | Iisa Jutila | 1:08:53 | ||
328 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +57:23 | Jessica Lucchetta | 1:00:12 | ||
329 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +57:26 | Agnes Damberg | 1:06:17 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +57:31 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:12:07 | ||
331 | Järfälla OK (561) | +57:37 | Ann Roller | 1:05:43 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +57:54 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:02:12 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (216) | +58:02 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 57:08 | ||
334 | Ultra (716) | +58:03 | Maria Tambasava | 59:41 | ||
335 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +58:04 | Karin Skogholm | 53:53 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +58:04 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:10:50 | ||
337 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +58:25 | Essi Rautasalo | 59:24 | ||
338 | OK!Sport (231) | +58:34 | Natalia Najman | 1:06:18 | ||
339 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +58:52 | Taina Uotila | 1:11:12 | ||
340 | Omega 2 (269) | +58:53 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:08:11 | ||
341 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +59:11 | Anna Johansson | 1:11:20 | ||
342 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +59:14 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:06:37 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +59:17 | Sanni Haikara | 1:10:47 | ||
344 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +59:19 | Susanna Finskas | 59:23 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +59:21 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:06:11 | ||
346 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +59:22 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:04:00 | ||
347 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +59:40 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:01:01 | ||
348 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +59:45 | Laura Leppälä | 1:01:13 | ||
349 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +59:56 | Birgit Russka | 1:06:13 | ||
350 | Gotlands OF (443) | +59:59 | Emma Lindgren | 1:03:32 | ||
351 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:00:06 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:22:57 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:00:14 | Tiina Niemi | 1:02:36 | ||
353 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:00:16 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 59:30 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:00:24 | Elina Orjala | 1:03:05 | ||
355 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:00:26 | Satu Himanka | 1:16:17 | ||
356 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:00:27 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:10:04 | ||
357 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:00:31 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:08:37 | ||
358 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:00:37 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:11:20 | ||
359 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:00:40 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:01:40 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:00:42 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:05:38 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:00:56 | Ruut Kanko | 57:53 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:01:02 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:03:21 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:01:04 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:09:59 | ||
364 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:01:06 | Kristiina Himma | 1:06:06 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:01:24 | Vilma Wahlsten | 1:07:44 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:01:25 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:05:39 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +1:01:55 | Janita Ojala | 1:08:48 | ||
368 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:01:56 | Ieva Nagele | 1:02:23 | ||
369 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:01:58 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:03:06 | ||
370 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:01:59 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:09:43 | ||
371 | IF Minken (534) | +1:02:10 | Nina Sundberg | 1:20:07 | ||
372 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:02:19 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:15:02 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:02:21 | Minttu Paunu | 1:04:18 | ||
374 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:02:27 | Sari Saarijärvi | 58:28 | ||
375 | Aluksne (429) | +1:02:29 | Margita Grinberga | 1:02:53 | ||
376 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:02:33 | Saana Taimisto | 1:09:51 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:02:51 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:03:22 | ||
378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:03:32 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:06:35 | ||
379 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:03:44 | Elin Nallgård | 1:10:51 | ||
380 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:04:04 | Rosa Simola | 1:12:22 | ||
381 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:04:07 | Sara Sundin | 1:06:39 | ||
382 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:04:13 | Erica Blyth | 1:19:31 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:04:14 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:17:26 | ||
384 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:04:15 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:06:33 | ||
385 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:04:16 | Anna Mashina | 1:08:24 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:04:20 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:07:08 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:04:21 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:05:42 | ||
388 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:04:25 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:13:10 | ||
389 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:04:27 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:03:00 | ||
390 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:04:28 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:08:26 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:05:05 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:08:24 | ||
392 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:05:07 | Laura Pukite | 1:09:38 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:05:09 | Venla Marjanen | 1:11:57 | ||
394 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:05:18 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:15:34 | ||
395 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:05:19 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 58:54 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:05:20 | Sarita Mäkelä | 1:08:05 | ||
397 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:05:21 | Mari Linnus | 1:08:58 | ||
398 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:05:22 | Essi Mäkinen | 1:04:23 | ||
399 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:05:25 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:09:46 | ||
400 | Huhta (493) | +1:05:27 | Tiina Huhta | 1:14:02 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |